Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual"

Transcription

1 ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar

2 Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) (0) paclite-equip.com Spare part s manual 2

3 Spare part s manual 3 ENGINE ASSEMBLY

4 ROL800DK-01 ENGINE UNIT NO. PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS 01-1 ROL800DK-FN.B-M10x DIN-1 BOLT ( 六角螺栓 ) 1 DIN933 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS 01-2 ROL800DK-HSPG.W10-DIN-1 ( 重型弹垫 ) ROL800DK WASHER ( 轴端挡圈 ) ROL800DK A CLUTCH 1 NSK 01-5 ROL800DK-W ZZ-J BEARING ZZ 01-6 ROL800DK-CS.RG40 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP 1 DIN ROL800DK INTERNAL CIRCLIP 1 IKO AR ROL800DK PULLEY FOR CLUTCH ROL800DK-W02-3V315 V-BELT ROL800DK-Key.C-7x6x50 KEY ROL800DK P.T.O SHAFT ROL800DK-HS.B-M8x GB-1 SCREW ROL800DK-HSPG.W8-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-FN.W8-DIN-1 WASHER 7 DIN125-A ROL800DK-W05-KUBOTA EA330-E3- NB1 ENGINE ROL800DK-FN.B-M8x DIN-1 BOLT 4 DIN ROL800DK-FN.B-M10x DIN-1 BOLT 4 DIN ROL800DK-FN.W10-DIN-1 WASHER 6 DIN125-A ROL800DK ENGINE BASE ROL800DK-FN.B-M10x DIN-1 BOLT 2 DIN 933 Spare part s manual 4

5 Spare part s manual 5 OPERATION HANDLE UNIT

6 ROL800DK-02 OPERATION HANDLE UNIT NO. PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS 02-1 ROL800DK THROTTLE LEVER GRIP ROL800DK THROTTLE LEVER ROL800DK BUSH ROL800DK-FN.W16-DIN-2 WASHER 3 DIN125-A 02-5 ROL800DK-FN.N-M16-DIN-2 NUT 4 DIN ROL800DK PIN ROL800DK BUSH ROL800DK-FN.B-M8x DIN-2 BOLT 4 DIN ROL800DK-HSPG.W8-DIN-2 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-FN.W8-DIN-2 WASHER 4 DIN125-A ROL800DK PLANK ROL800DK-FN.B-M8x DIN-2 BOLT 2 DIN ROL800DK-FNL.N-M8-DIN-2 THIN NUT 6 DIN ROL800DK-FNL.N-M16-DIN-2 THUN NUT 2 DIN ROL800DK-FHSS.S-M16x25-GB-2 SOCKET SCREW WITH FLAT HEAD 1 GB ROL800DK PLUNGER ROL800DK OPERATION HANDLE ROL800DK SPRING ROL800DK L BAFFLE,LEFT ROL800DK R BAFFLE,RIGHT ROL800DK BOLT PIN ROL800DK-FN.B-M8x DIN-2 BOLT 2 DIN ROL800DK-FN.N-M6-DIN-2 NUT 1 DIN ROL800DK-HSPG.W6-DIN-2 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-FN.W6-DIN-2 WASHER 5 DIN125-A ROL800DK DRIVE LEVER ROL800DK DRIVE LEVER GRIP ROL800DK-6.5D DRIVE CABLE ASSY ROL800DK-6.5D VIBRATION CABLE ASSY ROL800DK U CONNECTOR ROL800DK-SC.PIN-8x28 SPRING PIN 1 GB ROL800DK VIBRATION LEVER 1 Spare part s manual 6

7 02-33 ROL800DK VIBRATION LEVER GRIP ROL800DK-SP.PIN-1.6x20 SPLIT PIN 2 GB ROL800DK-HWH.PIN-6x20 PIN ROL800DK LEVER ROL800DK-6.5D THROTTLE CABLE ASSY ROL800DK CABLE CLIP ROL800DK-SPG.W5-DIN-2 SPRING WASHER 3 DIN127-B ROL800DK-FN.B-M5x BOLT 1 DIN ROL800DK-HSPG.W16-DIN-2 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-FN.B-M20x BOLE 1 DIN ROL800DK-FN.W20 WASHER 1 DIN125-A ROL800DK-NL-20 SERRATED WASHER ROL800DK-HC.N-M20 CAP NUT 1 DIN ROL800DK START-UP WIRE 1 IEC02(RV) ROL800DK-HSPG.W6-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-FN.B-M5x DIN-2 BOLT 2 DIN ROL800DK-FN.B-M6x DIN-2 BOLT 2 DIN ROL800DK THROTTLE CABLE BRACKET ROL800DK-6.5D SWITCH ROL800DK-6.5D RUBBER COVER ROL800DK-FN.B-M8x DIN-2 BOLE 2 DIN ROL800DK NYLON BUSH ROL800DK LEADER BASE ROL800DK-CS.RG16 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP ROL800DK ROD ROL800DK SPRING ROL800DK SWITCH BUSH ROL800DK-FNL.N-M10-DIN-2 THIN NUT 1 DIN ROL800DK EMERGENCY KNOB ROL800DK-WSPG.W16-DIN-3 WAVE SPRING WASHER 2 DIN137-B ROL800DK UNIVERSAL JOINT ROL800DK UNIVERSAL JOINT ROL800DK UNIVERSAL JOINT ROL800DK-FN.W5-DIN-1 WASHER 1 DIN125-A ROL800DK-FN.N-M5-DIN-2 NUT 1 DIN ROL800DK-FN.W6-DIN-1 WASHER 1 DIN125-A ROL800DK-FN.B-M6x DIN-1 BOLT 1 DIN 933 Spare part s manual 7

8 Spare part s manual 8 MAIN FRAME

9 ROL800DK-03 MAIN FRAME NO. PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS 03-1 ROL800DK-FN.B-M10x DIN-1 BOLT 5 DIN ROL800DK-FN.N-M10-DIN-1 NUT 1 DIN ROL800DK PIN ROL800DK SPRING ROL800DK EYE BOLT ROL800DK-SC.PIN-3x16-GB-3 SPRING PIN ROL800DK BASE FRAME ROL800DK-FN.B-M8x DIN-1 BOLT 1 DIN ROL800DK-HSPG.W8-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-FN.W8-DIN-1 WASHER 7 DIN125-A ROL800DK VIBRATOR CABLE BRACKET ROL800DK-FN.B-M12x DIN-1 BOLT 1 DIN ROL800DK-FN.N-M12-DIN-1 NUT 1 DIN ROL800DK-IN.N-M12-DIN-1 LOCK NUT 8 DIN ROL800DK-HSPG.W12-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK RUBBER CUSHION ROL800DK-WOD.W12-GB-1 WASHER ROL800DK UPPER CUSHION SEAT ROL800DK-FN.W12-DIN-1 WASHER 8 DIN125-A ROL800DK-FN.B-M12x DIN-1 BOLT 8 DIN ROL800DK-HS.B-M6x GB-1 SCREW ROL800DK-HSPG.W6-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-FN.W6-DIN-1 WASHER 14 DIN125-A ROL800DK BOARD ROL800DK STOPPER ROL800DK-FN.W10-DIN-1 WASHER 16 DIN125-A ROL800DK-HSPG.W10-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS 16 Spare part s manual 9

10 03-28 ROL800DK-FN.B-M10x DIN-1 BOLT 4 DIN ROL800DK LEFT BOARD ROL800DK ANGLE IRON ROL800DK-FN.W16-DIN-1 WASHER 4 DIN125-A ROL800DK-HSPG.W16-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-FN.B-M16x DIN-1 BOLT ROL800DK EXTERNAL SCRAPER ROL800DK-FN.B-M10x DIN-1 BOLT 8 DIN ROL800DK-6.5D SCRAPER FRAME ROL800DK INTERNAL SCRAPER ROL800DK-FN.B-M12x DIN-1 BOLT 24 DIN ROL800DK SIDE COVER ROL800DK-FN.B-M8x DIN-1 BOLT 6 DIN ROL800DK U BYPASS SUPPORT ROL800DK RIGHT BOARD 1 Spare part s manual 10

11 Spare part s manual 11 HYDRAULIC UNIT

12 ROL800DK-04 HYDRAULIC UNIT NO. PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS 04-1 ROL800DK-FN.B-M8x DIN-1 BOLT 3 DIN ROL800DK-HSPG.W8-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-FN.W8-DIN-1 WASHER 5 DIN125-A 04-4 ROL800DK HYDRULIC OIL TANK CAP ROL800DK-W x3.1 O-RING ROL800DK HYDRAULIC OIL TANK ROL800DK FILTER ROL800DK CLAMP ROL800DK FILTER NIPPLE ROL800DK SUCTION HOSE ROL800DK CLAMP ROL800DK DRAIN HOSE ROL800DK-1CG OG ELBOW ROL800DK PIPE BEND ROL800DK SUCTION CONNECTOR ROL800DK LOCK NUT ROL800DK-ZH-D-M16 WASHER ROL800DK SUCTION NIPPLE ROL800DK-W17-PV HYDRAULIC PUMP ROL800DK-HWH.PIN-6x32 CLEVIS PIN ROL800DK-SP.PIN-1.6x20 SPLIT PIN ROL800DK CONTROL LEVER ROL800DK DRAIN NIPPLE ROL800DK DRAIN CONNECTOR ROL800DK-Key.B-4.8x4.8x14 KEY ROL800DK PULLEY ROL800DK-W02-A34 V-BELT ROL800DK H WASHER ROL800DK-HSPG.W6-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS 2 Spare part s manual 12

13 04-30 ROL800DK-FN.B-M6x DIN-1 BOLT 2 DIN ROL800DK-FN.B-M10x DIN-1 BOLT 1 DIN ROL800DK-FN.N-M10-DIN-1 NUT 4 DIN ROL800DK-FN.B-M8x DIN-1 BOLT 2 DIN ROL800DK-HSPG.W10-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-WOD.W10-GB-1 WASHER ROL800DK BRACKET ROL800DK SHAFT,TENSION PULLEY ROL800DK-CH.RG35 INTERNAL CIRCLIP ROL800DK-W ZZ-J BEARING ROL800DK TENSION PULLEY ROL800DK-CS.RG15 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP ROL800DK BYPASS PIPE ROL800DK U BYPASS STATOR 2 ROL800DK x1T06IRx500 HYDRAULIC HOSE ROL800DK-HS.B-M12x GB-1 SCREW ROL800DK-HSPG.W12-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-FN.W12-DIN-1 WASHER 12 DIN125-A ROL800DK-W HYDRAULIC MOTOR ROL800DK T/ x1T06IRx385 HYDRAULIC ROL800DK-1CG OG ELBOW ROL800DK-FN.B-M10x DIN-1 BOLT 4 DIN ROL800DK x1T06IRx750 HYDRAULIC HOSE ROL800DK x1T06IRx1070 HYDRAULIC HOSE ROL800DK-FN.W10-DIN-1 WASHER 4 DIN125-A ROL800DK 油泵支架 ROL800DK-Key.B-5x5x22 KEY ROL800DK-FN.B-M10x DIN-1 BOLT 2 DIN ROL800DK PUMP PULLEY ROL800DK-FN.B-M12x DIN-1 BOLT 2 DIN ROL800DK-FN.B-M12x DIN-1 BOLT 2 DIN ROL800DK-FNL.W6-GB-1 LARGE WASHER ROL800DK-HSHOS.B-ZG1-2 HEXAGONAL SOCKET HEAD PLUG 1 JB/ZQ 4446 Spare part s manual 13

14 04-63 ROL800DK-100GB OIL GAUGE ROL800DK-FHSS.S-M8x6-GB-3 GRUB SCREW 1 Spare part s manual 14

15 Spare part s manual 15 VIBRATION UNIT

16 ROL800DK-05 VIBRATION UNIT NO. PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS 05-1 ROL800DK-FN.B-M10x DIN-1 BOLT 3 DIN ROL800DK-HSPG.W10-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK WASHER ROL800DK-CH.RG62 INTERNAL CIRCLIP ROL800DK-W ZZ-J BEARING ROL800DK CLUTCH PULLEY ROL800DK DISC PLATE ROL800DK INSIDE PLATE ROL800DK PRESSURE PLATE ROL800DK-W LLU-J BEARING ROL800DK-CS.RG45 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP ROL800DK-CH.RG75 NTERNAL RETAINING RING ROL800DK EXCITER BUSH ROL800DK EXCITER LEVER ROL800DK BOLT ROL800DK EXCITER LEVER SUPPORT 1 Spare part s manual 16 GB GB ROL800DK-FN.W10-DIN-1 WASHER 2 DIN125-A ROL800DK-FN.B-M10x DIN-1 BOLT 2 DIN ROL800DK SPRING ROL800DK-CS.RG40 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP ROL800DK-W ZZC3E-J BEARING ROL800DK EXCITER SHAFT A ROL800DK EXCITER BLOCK ROL800DK-HSPG.W12-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-HS.B-M12x GB-3 SCREW ROL800DK-CH.RG90 INTERNAL CIRCLIP ROL800DK GEAR ROL800DK EXCITER SHAFT B 1 GB GB GB

17 05-29 ROL800DK-100G VENT SCREW ROL800DK-HS.B-M6x GB-1 SCREW 8 GB ROL800DK-HSPG.W6-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-FN.W6-DIN-1 WASHER 8 DIN125-A ROL800DK TOP COVER ROL800DK-FN.B-M12x DIN-1 BOLT 5 DIN ROL800DK SIDE COVER ROL800DK-HSF.S-M6x8-8.8-DIN-1 SOCKET COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW 10 DIN ROL800DK-W x3.1 O RING ROL800DK VIBRATING CASE ROL800DK-GB97.1-M16 CUPRUM WASHER 2 GB ROL800DK-HHOS.B-M16x1.5 HEXAGON HEAD PLUG ROL800DK-HS.B-M12x GB-1 SCREW 5 GB ROL800DK-W03-90x40x12 OIL SEAL ROL800DK SIDE COVER B ROL800DK-HSF.S-M6x DIN-1 SOCKET COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW 5 DIN ROL800DK-W x3.1 O RING 1 Spare part s manual 17

18 Spare part s manual 18 DRUMS UNIT

19 ROL800DK-06 DRUMS UNIT NO. PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS 06-1 ROL800DK-CS.RG50 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP 4 GB ROL800DK-CH.RG80 INTERNAL CIRCLIP 2 GB ROL800DK-W LLU-J BEARING ROL800DK BRACKET ROL800DK-FN.B-M12x DIN-1 BOLT 8 DIN ROL800DK-HSPG.W12-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-FN.W12-DIN-1 WASHER 8 DIN125-A 06-8 ROL800DK FLANGE SHAFT ROL800DK FRONT DRUM ROL800DK-W LLU-J BEARING ROL800DK FRONT LEFT BRACKET ROL800DK-HSPG.W10-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS 2 DIN127-A ROL800DK-FN.B-M10x DIN-1 BOLT 2 DIN ROL800DK REAR DRUM ROL800DK REAR LEFT BRACKET ROL800DK-SH.A-M8x25 GRIP BALL ROL800DK PARKING HANDLE ROL800DK STOPPER SHAFT ROL800DK-SC.PIN-3x18-GB-3 SPRING PIN 1 GB ROL800DK SPRING 1 Spare part s manual 19

20 Spare part s manual 20 SPRINKLER UNIT

21 ROL800DK-07-A SPRINKLER UNIT NO. PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS 07-1 ROL800DK-FN.B-M10x DIN-1 BOLT 6 DIN ROL800DK-HSPG.W10-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-WOD.W10-GB-1 WASHER 8 GB ROL800DK BRACKET ROL800DK-FN.B-M10x DIN-1 BOLT 1 DIN ROL800DK WATER TANK CAP ROL800DK-HC.N-M10-DIN-1 CAP NUT 1 DIN ROL800DK WATER TANK ROL800DK RUBBER CUSHION ROL800DK-70B FUEL TANK CAP ROL800DK CONNECTOR ROL800DK CULVERT VALVE ROL800DK HOSE NIPPLE ROL800DK HYDRAULIC HOSE ROL800DK HYDRAULIC HOSE ROL800DK-90BII STOPPER ROL800DK PIPE HOLDER ROL800DK-FN.W8-DIN-1 WASHER 4 DIN125-A ROL800DK-HSPG.W8-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK-HS.B-M8x GB-1 SCREW 4 GB ROL800DK-6.5D HOSE ROL800DK-90BII TEE COUPLING ROL800DK-90BII HOSE NIPPLE 2 Spare part s manual 21

22 Spare part s manual 22 BATTERY UNIT

23 ROL800DK-08 BATTERY UNIT NO. PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS 08-1 ROL800DK ANODE CAP ROL800DK ANODE WIRE 1 IEC53(RVV) 08-3 ROL800DK CATHODE CAP ROL800DK CATHODE WIRE 1 IEC53(RVV) 08-5 ROL800DK-6.5D UNDERLAY ROL800DK-6.5D BATTERY ROL800DK-6.5D UNDERLAY ROL800DK-HS.B-M8x GB-1 SCREW 3 GB ROL800DK-HSPG.W8-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER,TANG ENDS ROL800DK BUZZER ROL800DK-PAN.S-M4x6-GB-1 PAN HEAD SCREW ROL800DK-SPG.W4-DIN-1 SPRING WASHER 2 GB ROL800DK BUZZER BRACKET ROL800DK-6.5D BATTERY BOX 1 Spare part s manual 23

24 Spare part s manual 24 COVER UNIT

25 ROL800DK-09 COVER UNIT NO. PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS 09-1 ROL800DK K COVER ROL800DK-FN.B-M6x DIN-1 BOLT 6 DIN ROL800DK-FNL.W6-GB-1 LARGE WASHER 12 GB ROL800DK RUBBER WASHER ROL800DK K SIDE COVER ROL800DK WEL NUT ROL800DK-FN.B-M6x DIN-1 BOLT 6 DIN 933 Spare part s manual 25

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

BW-1201A К

BW-1201A К BW-1201A UP DRYTEN 2 3 C B A UP DOWN A Hose clamp Drain hose 4 5 = 1 2 3 TAPE 4 5 6 Connector A Connector B 1 2 3 Connector Rubber Packing Connector inlet Connector Rubber Packing Hose Connector Hose

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO FRAM 1 57100B460002 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1 DOT 2 B13060601605 BOLT M6X16 2 3 B01070601665 BOLT 6X16 11 5 58300B450000 E/G HANGER ASSY 1 6 58320B450000 E/G HANGER COMP. 1 7 58303B450000 (E/G HANGER )BOLT

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

User’s Manual

User’s Manual SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 1 用 户 手 册 SNAP TM 500 打 印 机 2015 年 8 月 24 日 AVERY DENNISON Manual Edition 2.5 2 SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 WARNING This device complies with Part 15 of the FCC Rules. Operation is subject

More information

口 行 政 管 理 部 门 进 行 安 全 条 件 审 查 未 经 安 全 条 件 审 查 通 过, 港 口 建 设 项 目 不 得 开 工 建 设 第 六 条 交 通 运 输 部 指 导 监 督 全 国 港 口 建 设 项 目 安 全 条 件 审 查 工 作 国 务 院 国 家 发 展 改 革 委

口 行 政 管 理 部 门 进 行 安 全 条 件 审 查 未 经 安 全 条 件 审 查 通 过, 港 口 建 设 项 目 不 得 开 工 建 设 第 六 条 交 通 运 输 部 指 导 监 督 全 国 港 口 建 设 项 目 安 全 条 件 审 查 工 作 国 务 院 国 家 发 展 改 革 委 港 口 危 险 货 物 安 全 管 理 规 定 (2012 年 12 月 11 日 交 通 运 输 部 令 第 9 号 公 布 自 2013 年 2 月 1 日 起 施 行 ) 第 一 章 总 则 第 一 条 为 加 强 港 口 危 险 货 物 管 理, 预 防 和 减 少 危 险 货 物 事 故, 保 障 人 民 生 命 财 产 安 全, 保 护 环 境, 根 据 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 港

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编 迈 腾 行 车 电 脑 编 码 汇 编 摘 抄 自 互 联 网 BunnySky 2010/5/17 本 文 档 所 有 内 容 均 来 自 互 联 网,BunnySky 仅 为 整 理 者, 并 非 作 者, 本 人 不 对 因 引 用 本 文 内 容 引 起 的 车 辆 故 障 负 责, 请 在 修 改 相 关 车 辆 配 置 前 做 好 备 份 目 录 1. 5053 安 装 方 法 :...

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

核能發電廠原理

核能發電廠原理 天 然 背 景 輻 射 與 人 造 輻 射 所 佔 比 例 漫 談 生 活 中 輻 射 人 造 輻 射 18% 樹 人 醫 專 醫 學 影 像 暨 放 射 技 術 科 講 員 : 馮 文 昇 碩 士 時 間 :2011.7.23 9:00~12:00 地 點 : 高 雄 榮 民 總 醫 院 1 天 然 背 景 輻 射 82% 2 3 背 景 輻 射 的 來 源 人 造 輻 射 來 源 所 佔 比 例

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3,

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3, PART LIST AND EXPLODED VIEW Model #: VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A / VW42L HDTV10A Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK 0220-7020-0130 SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED (MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA08-0888WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10)/ /6W(RED)-CA08

More information

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k E5-H MMD-AP 4HUL Static Ducted type MMD-AP004HUL MMD-AP064HUL MMD-AP0484HUL MMD-AP074HUL MMD-AP0964HUL Contents. Specifications. Dimensions. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring diagram 6. Electrical

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

3 /02/11/09 Page 1 HAND SOCKETS 1/2" METRIC SIZE - HEXAGON (6 point) A (MM) D1 (MM) D2 (MM)

3 /02/11/09 Page 1 HAND SOCKETS 1/2 METRIC SIZE - HEXAGON (6 point) A (MM) D1 (MM) D2 (MM) 鴻達銷售有限公司 Prestar Marketing Sdn. Bhd. (KL) LOT 17494, 8 1/2 MILES, JALAN IPOH, SELAYANG IND. ESTATE, 68100 BATU CAVES, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN. TEL: (03) 610033 FAX: (3) 6136 3516/ 61 1355 / 61 5792 / 61 25

More information

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 -

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - Chempure TM PN 51-Chemp/rev.A 1997 5 Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - 1 Chempure TM Chempure TM Chempure

More information

1 1.1 1.1.1 1.1.2 1.1.3 1.2 1.2.1 1.2.2 ( ) 1.3 1.3.1 2 2.1 2.1.1 2.1.2 2.2 2.2.1 (a) (b) (c) (d) (e) (f) 2.3 2.3.1 (a) (b) (c) (d) (e) (f) (g) 2.4 2.4.1 (a) (b) (c) (d) 3 3.1 3.1.1 (a) (b) (c) 3.1.2 (a)

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

TEEx Transducer User Guide

TEEx Transducer User Guide TEEx c0086 SonoSite, Inc. 21919 30th Drive SE Bothell, WA 98021 USA +1-888-482-9449 +1-425-951-1200 1+-425-951-1201 SonoSite Ltd Alexander House 40A Wilbury Way Hitchin Herts SG4 OAP UK +44-1462-444800

More information

双 针 二 / 三 / 四 / 五 线 包 缝 机 操 作 指 南 要 领 : 在 您 使 用 缝 纫 机 之 前, 请 仔 细 阅 读 并 理 解 所 有 的 安 全 操 作 规 程 重 要 的 安 全 操 作 规 则 重 点 安 全 说 明 : 由 于 本 机 器 有 电 器 装 置, 所 以 在 使 用 前 必 须 时 刻 注 意 最 基 本 的 安 全 规 则, 阅 读 所 有 操 作 说

More information

L Series L22HL RSIR CCC 220~240/ RSIR INMETRO L22H RSIR UL CUL L22H5L / RSIR L22H7L

L Series L22HL RSIR CCC 220~240/ RSIR INMETRO L22H RSIR UL CUL L22H5L / RSIR L22H7L 1. Technical Data Sheet 1.1 R134a LBP 型 号 Model 电 源 Power supply (V/Hz) 汽 缸 容 积 Displacement (cm 3 ) 制 冷 量 Cooling Capacity(W) COP (W/W) 电 机 类 型 Motor Type B Series 频 率 re 47 0.72 RSIR B22H 2.2 CB KC 54

More information

Layout 1

Layout 1 Hydraulics FITTINGS PRODUCT INDEX The comprehensive range of Hydraulic Hose Fittings supplied by Pirtek includes products which are suitable in skive and non-skive applications for use on low, medium,

More information

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01( ) (A) Item

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca CNC KINWA FLAT BED CNC LATHE CL-68x00 CL-68/CL-78 Series Swing 11, mm Between centers 00~7000mm Spindle bore 181, 255, 5, 5mm Spindle motor 60HP CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm

More information

LADIES N 1 羽 绒 外 套 / Duvet coat: RMB 2490 镜 片 装 饰 紧 身 裤 / Mirror ball leggings: RMB 399 隐 性 楔 跟 鞋 / Invisible wedge pump: RMB 1990

LADIES N 1 羽 绒 外 套 / Duvet coat: RMB 2490 镜 片 装 饰 紧 身 裤 / Mirror ball leggings: RMB 399 隐 性 楔 跟 鞋 / Invisible wedge pump: RMB 1990 LADIES N 1 羽 绒 外 套 / Duvet coat: RMB 2490 镜 片 装 饰 紧 身 裤 / Mirror ball leggings: RMB 399 隐 性 楔 跟 鞋 / Invisible wedge pump: RMB 1990 LADIES N 2 文 胸 图 案 上 衣 / Body with integrated bra: RMB 399 宽 松 版 型 牛 仔

More information

北 京 华 图 宏 阳 教 育 文 化 发 展 股 份 有 限 公 司 2013 年 度 及 2012 年 度 ( 除 特 别 说 明 外, 金 额 单 位 为 人 民 币 元 ) 一 公 司 基 本 情 况 北 京 华 图 宏 阳 教 育 文 化 发 展 股 份 有 限 公 司 ( 以 下 简 称 本 公 司 或 公 司 ) 前 身 为 北 京 华 图 宏 阳 教 育 文 化 发 展 有 限 公

More information

Rotary Switch Catalogue

Rotary Switch Catalogue Rotary Switches RS300/400/500 Series Outline Our RS series embody the manufacturing history of our company. All series are sturdy and solid with high dependability designed for control units of plants,

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ----

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ---- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

a b c a b c d e 3 a b c d e f g 4 a b c d e f g 5 a

a b c a b c d e 3 a b c d e f g 4 a b c d e f g 5 a Automatic Magnetic Drill Press BM 60Y Handling instructions Read through carefully and understand these instructions before use. a b c a b c d e 3 a b c d e f g 4 a b c d e f g 5 a 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 3 4

More information

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV VERSION NUMBER:07.03.16 PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS

More information

A08E.mif

A08E.mif PARTS GUIDE MANUAL DECEMBER 008 izhu 8/izhu /izhu 0/izhu 76/izhu 76 A08E INFORMATION FOR PARTS GUIDE MANUAL To fin orret Prts No., refer to the HOW TO MAKE THE BEST USE OF THIS MANUAL in the following

More information

Dental Light Model AL-711M Model AL-712M Model AL-715M INSTALLATION AND OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS IMPORTANT After installation is completed, check all the bolts, screws and fasteners to confirm that they

More information

XQG80-104WPS.indd

XQG80-104WPS.indd 洗 衣 机 用 户 手 册 XQG80-104WPS 用 户 手 册 经 济 型 清 洗 系 统 采 用 人 工 智 能 技 术, 洗 衣 机 通 过 选 择 最 理 想 的 用 水 量 和 洗 涤 时 间 以 减 少 耗 电 量 及 耗 水 量 低 噪 音 系 统 洗 衣 机 通 过 感 应 洗 涤 衣 物 量 使 洗 涤 和 甩 干 噪 音 最 小 化 童 锁 使 用 童 锁 系 统 可 以 防

More information

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL)

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) SM10AA(PL) JUN/ 07 /07' 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) Any

More information

謙卑的小巨人 文 / 林士涵 印製見證文集是父親在生病後就有的想法 目的是希望更多親朋好友能透 過這些見證認識主耶穌 一起享受屬耶穌那好得無比的生命 我的父親林進聰 民國 42 年 9 月 18 日生於台中縣大肚 鄉 退伍後輾轉來到工業技術研究院化工所上班 認識了他生 命中兩個最愛 信仰耶穌基督以及

謙卑的小巨人 文 / 林士涵 印製見證文集是父親在生病後就有的想法 目的是希望更多親朋好友能透 過這些見證認識主耶穌 一起享受屬耶穌那好得無比的生命 我的父親林進聰 民國 42 年 9 月 18 日生於台中縣大肚 鄉 退伍後輾轉來到工業技術研究院化工所上班 認識了他生 命中兩個最愛 信仰耶穌基督以及 好得無比 林進聰弟兄追思見證集 生於主後 1953. 9. 18 2012. 6. 18 安息主懷 謙卑的小巨人 文 / 林士涵 印製見證文集是父親在生病後就有的想法 目的是希望更多親朋好友能透 過這些見證認識主耶穌 一起享受屬耶穌那好得無比的生命 我的父親林進聰 民國 42 年 9 月 18 日生於台中縣大肚 鄉 退伍後輾轉來到工業技術研究院化工所上班 認識了他生 命中兩個最愛 信仰耶穌基督以及我的母親

More information

Druck

Druck 335 7 262 530 0435/002 296-12-19 306/014 www.pfaff-industrial.de/de/service-support/ downloads/technical 296-12-19 307/0014 PFAFF Industriesysteme und Maschinen GmbH Hans-Geiger-Str. 12 - IG Nord D-67661

More information

06 14 > 1986 p2762 1979 S4470 893 894 1963 s s f( nl + s) = f( nl) + ( 1 + 2 ) + ( 1 + 2 ) 2l l 2 s 2 ( 1 2 ), 2l s( s l) 2 f( n + s) = f( n) + s+, 2 1 + 2 1 2 f( f + s)

More information

6寸PDF生成工具

6寸PDF生成工具 与 狼 为 邻 纪 莹 文 案 啊 她 该 把 握 机 会 亲 近 和 她 比 邻 而 居 的 偶 像 才 是 可 她 成 然 搞 砸 了! 每 每 见 雷 绪 噙 着 笑 朝 她 欺 近, 她 就 慌 得 破 口 大 骂 挥 拳 相 向 为 免 铸 成 大 错, 她 强 迫 自 己 和 他 保 持 安 全 距 离, 偏 离 男 人 总 是 神 出 鬼 没! 这 会 儿 他 不 但 摇 身 一 变

More information

ST650F

ST650F Rear wheel component N0 Code name Description Name Quantity 1 GB/T91-2000 3.2 32 开口销 Hatch dowel 2 2 GB/T6181-1986 M18 开槽螺母 Notch nut M18 2 3 WG-034 平垫片 Mat 2 4 WG-400 轮胎螺母 Tyre nut 8 5 WG-109 后轮总成 Rear

More information

拖拉机 离合器产品目录

拖拉机 离合器产品目录 拖 拉 机 离 合 器 产 品 目 录 + Tractor Clutch Catalogue 舍 弗 勒 贸 易 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 汽 车 售 后 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 安 亭 镇 安 拓 路 1 号 - 电 话 : 021-3957 702 传 真 : 021-3959 3220 wwwschaeffler-aftermarketcomcn 20/2012 目 录 查 询 指 导

More information

邻居啊 第二天 对门却悄无声息了 莫非昨夜的吵闹 仅是个幻觉 夜幕拉下时 寒风又吱溜溜地叫个不停 老婆 睡下后 我这只夜猫子 继续兴致勃勃地跟着福尔 摩斯去探案 白天的喧嚣退去了 周围格外安静 正 是读书的好时候 突然 响起了钟摆声 哒 哒 哒 节奏匀称 不疾不徐 声响却愈来愈大 格外突兀 了 原来

邻居啊 第二天 对门却悄无声息了 莫非昨夜的吵闹 仅是个幻觉 夜幕拉下时 寒风又吱溜溜地叫个不停 老婆 睡下后 我这只夜猫子 继续兴致勃勃地跟着福尔 摩斯去探案 白天的喧嚣退去了 周围格外安静 正 是读书的好时候 突然 响起了钟摆声 哒 哒 哒 节奏匀称 不疾不徐 声响却愈来愈大 格外突兀 了 原来 李 绍 武 过了元宵节 年味渐渐淡去 如同浓浓的香茶经过不断 冲泡 稀释 日子又寡淡稀松起来 已经立春了 而严寒还霸 气十足 迟迟不肯退场 回想起来 那天晚上还是有些不同寻常的 灰黄的日头 一落下 寒风便骤然而起 带着尖厉的哨音在夜空中横冲直 撞 撞得四下里哐哐哐乱响 这种情况下 竟然还有野猫发 情 在楼下声嘶力竭地哀嚎 让人心惊胆寒 我和老婆躺在 被窝里 看一部正热播的言情剧 俊男靓女们给爱情折磨成

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20313231BAC520CAD7B6BCCAA6B7B6B4F3D1A732303135C4EAD7A8D2B5BCBCCAF5D6B0CEF1C6C0C6B8B9A4D7F7D2E2BCFB2E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20313231BAC520CAD7B6BCCAA6B7B6B4F3D1A732303135C4EAD7A8D2B5BCBCCAF5D6B0CEF1C6C0C6B8B9A4D7F7D2E2BCFB2E646F63> 首 都 师 大 校 发 2015 121 号 ( 经 2015 年 第 23 次 校 长 办 公 会 讨 论 通 过 ) 根 据 学 校 工 作 安 排, 定 于 2015 年 12 月 9 日 至 2016 年 1 月 13 日 布 置 开 展 本 年 度 专 业 技 术 职 务 评 议 聘 任 工 作 现 依 据 学 校 聘 任 制 度 改 革 的 相 关 文 件 精 神, 提 出 以 下 工

More information

其 他 方 面 也 可 以 采 用 同 样 的 方 式, 这 样 又 可 以 锻 炼 除 语 文 方 面 的 其 他 能 力 了 而 英 语 方 面, 我 认 为 配 合 英 语 专 业 举 办 英 语 演 讲 比 赛 就 很 不 错 这 样 开 展 一 系 列 的 创 新 活 动, 锻 炼 多 方

其 他 方 面 也 可 以 采 用 同 样 的 方 式, 这 样 又 可 以 锻 炼 除 语 文 方 面 的 其 他 能 力 了 而 英 语 方 面, 我 认 为 配 合 英 语 专 业 举 办 英 语 演 讲 比 赛 就 很 不 错 这 样 开 展 一 系 列 的 创 新 活 动, 锻 炼 多 方 2016 年 团 总 支 学 生 会 工 作 计 划 在 11-XX 年 度 里, 建 筑 与 艺 术 学 部 团 总 支 学 生 会 将 会 在 总 结 去 年 工 作 经 验 的 基 础 上, 进 一 步 贯 彻 的 优 良 传 统 坚 持 团 结 务 实 创 新 的 工 作 精 神, 紧 密 围 绕 学 生 会 自 我 教 育, 自 我 管 理, 自 我 服 务 的 方 针, 加 强 内 部

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20313034A67EABD7A4BAB3A1B1B1A8EEA8EEABD7A6DBA6E6B5FBA6F4AD70B5652E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20313034A67EABD7A4BAB3A1B1B1A8EEA8EEABD7A6DBA6E6B5FBA6F4AD70B5652E646F63> 國 立 臺 南 大 學 104 年 度 內 部 控 制 制 度 整 體 層 級 自 行 評 估 計 畫 一 辦 理 依 據 : 行 政 院 政 府 內 部 控 制 監 督 作 業 要 點 ( 以 下 簡 稱 作 業 要 點 ) 二 計 畫 目 的 : 本 校 為 落 實 自 我 監 督 機 制, 以 合 理 確 保 內 部 控 制 持 續 有 效 運 作, 由 相 關 單 位 依 職 責 分 工 評

More information

统计工作情况汇报

统计工作情况汇报 专 业 技 术 职 务 任 职 资 格 申 报 材 料 填 报 要 求 与 说 明 专 业 技 术 职 务 任 职 资 格 评 审 表 填 报 要 求 和 说 明 一 专 业 技 术 职 务 任 职 资 格 评 审 表 填 报 要 求 和 说 明 ( 一 ) 填 表 要 求 : 申 报 人 要 具 体 全 面 真 实 准 确 地 填 写 任 现 职 以 来 的 思 想 政 治 表 现 学 术 水 平

More information

Microsoft Word - N011 斷翅天使

Microsoft Word - N011 斷翅天使 斷 翅 天 使 天 色 未 央, 冷 冽 寒 風 放 肆 在 無 人 煙 的 街 道 橫 行 亂 竄, 接 近 凌 晨 時 候 的 公 路 上 還 不 見 任 何 轎 車 的 蹤 影 靜 謐 的 空 氣, 被 急 促 的 足 聲 打 破 ; 在 沒 有 其 它 雜 音 的 清 晨, 噠 噠 的 腳 步 聲 顯 得 特 別 響 亮 一 個 小 身 影 疾 步 掠 過 路 燈 下 的 光 芒, 來 到

More information

中 国 科 学 院 国 家 科 学 图 书 馆

中 国 科 学 院 国 家 科 学 图 书 馆 中 国 科 学 院 国 家 科 学 图 书 馆 攻 读 博 士 学 位 研 究 生 培 养 方 案 为 保 证 中 国 科 学 院 国 家 科 学 图 书 馆 ( 以 下 简 称 国 科 图 ) 博 士 研 究 生 的 培 养 质 量, 进 一 步 优 化 和 规 范 国 科 图 博 士 研 究 生 的 培 养 工 作 根 据 教 育 部 颁 发 的 关 于 修 订 研 究 生 培 养 方 案 的

More information

申论写作套路万能模板

申论写作套路万能模板 申 论 就 是 针 对 特 定 事 实, 用 论 据 进 行 论 证, 申 述, 把 事 情 说 清 楚, 讲 明 白 公 务 员 考 试 申 论 就 是 针 对 当 前 存 在 的 社 会 热 点 和 难 点 问 题, 进 行 分 析 论 证, 提 出 对 策 申 论 的 本 质 : 公 务 员 的 思 维 方 式 那 么 如 何 写 好 申 论 作 文? 申 论 文 章 写 作 高 分 技 巧

More information

附件1

附件1 附 件 金 融 负 债 与 权 益 工 具 的 区 分 及 相 关 会 计 处 理 规 定 为 进 一 步 规 范 优 先 股 永 续 债 等 金 融 工 具 的 会 计 处 理, 根 据 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 会 计 法 企 业 会 计 准 则 第 22 号 金 融 工 具 确 认 和 计 量 ( 以 下 简 称 金 融 工 具 确 认 和 计 量 准 则 ) 和 企 业 会 计 准 则 第

More information

第 六 条 办 法 第 五 条 ( 三 ) 协 会 考 评, 考 评 指 考 核 评 价 第 七 条 办 法 第 六 条 职 业 操 守 包 括 的 内 容 : 个 人 诚 信 不 做 假 账 不 偷 漏 税 不 贪 污 盗 窃 等 第 八 条 企 业 财 务 管 理 人 才 评 价 实 行 五 星

第 六 条 办 法 第 五 条 ( 三 ) 协 会 考 评, 考 评 指 考 核 评 价 第 七 条 办 法 第 六 条 职 业 操 守 包 括 的 内 容 : 个 人 诚 信 不 做 假 账 不 偷 漏 税 不 贪 污 盗 窃 等 第 八 条 企 业 财 务 管 理 人 才 评 价 实 行 五 星 企 业 财 务 管 理 人 才 评 价 办 法 实 施 细 则 第 一 章 总 则 第 一 条 根 据 企 业 财 务 管 理 人 才 评 价 办 法 ( 以 下 简 称 办 法 ), 制 定 本 细 则 第 二 条 办 法 第 一 条 根 据 国 务 院 机 构 改 革 和 职 能 转 变 方 案 精 神, 指 国 务 院 机 构 改 革 和 职 能 转 变 方 案 规 定 的 按 规 定 需 要

More information

他 随 身 带 有 二 三 十 张 古 方, 白 天 卖 药, 夜 晚 将 药 材 精 细 研 末, 按 方 配 制 对 于 病 人 服 药 后 反 应, 特 别 留 心 发 现 问 题, 就 近 向 老 医 生 老 药 贩 虚 心 求 教, 千 方 百 提 高 药 效 同 时 对 于 春 夏 秋

他 随 身 带 有 二 三 十 张 古 方, 白 天 卖 药, 夜 晚 将 药 材 精 细 研 末, 按 方 配 制 对 于 病 人 服 药 后 反 应, 特 别 留 心 发 现 问 题, 就 近 向 老 医 生 老 药 贩 虚 心 求 教, 千 方 百 提 高 药 效 同 时 对 于 春 夏 秋 绵 延 二 百 年 的 成 都 同 仁 堂 成 都 陈 同 仁 堂 是 古 老 的 中 成 药 铺, 清 代 乾 隆 年 间 开 设 在 成 都 湖 广 馆 街 口, 历 史 悠 久 专 业 丸 散, 兼 营 膏 丹 以 货 真 价 实, 言 不 二 价 而 闻 名 所 制 药 品 畅 销 本 市 和 川 西 北 农 村 山 区 及 云 南 贵 州 陕 西 甘 肃 等 省 并 远 至 新 疆 西 藏

More information

目 录 第 一 章 地 方 陪 同 导 游 人 员 服 务 程 序...1 第 一 节 地 方 陪 同 导 游 人 员 的 概 念 与 职 责...1 第 二 节 服 务 准 备...2 一 熟 悉 接 待 计 划...2 二 落 实 接 待 事 宜...5 三 物 质 和 知 识 的 准 备...

目 录 第 一 章 地 方 陪 同 导 游 人 员 服 务 程 序...1 第 一 节 地 方 陪 同 导 游 人 员 的 概 念 与 职 责...1 第 二 节 服 务 准 备...2 一 熟 悉 接 待 计 划...2 二 落 实 接 待 事 宜...5 三 物 质 和 知 识 的 准 备... 马 鞍 山 高 级 技 工 学 校 旅 游 服 务 与 管 理 专 业 模 拟 导 游 教 案 0 目 录 第 一 章 地 方 陪 同 导 游 人 员 服 务 程 序...1 第 一 节 地 方 陪 同 导 游 人 员 的 概 念 与 职 责...1 第 二 节 服 务 准 备...2 一 熟 悉 接 待 计 划...2 二 落 实 接 待 事 宜...5 三 物 质 和 知 识 的 准 备...6

More information

走 吧, 到 三 峡 去 : 那 里 是 我 们 先 人 用 生 命 之 血 打 造 的 家 园 走 吧, 到 三 峡 去 : 那 里 的 浪 涛 承 载 过 千 百 万 只 我 们 先 人 驶 向 今 天 的 航 船 走 吧, 到 三 峡 去 : 那 里 的 每 一 座 青 山 都 刻 满 了 我

走 吧, 到 三 峡 去 : 那 里 是 我 们 先 人 用 生 命 之 血 打 造 的 家 园 走 吧, 到 三 峡 去 : 那 里 的 浪 涛 承 载 过 千 百 万 只 我 们 先 人 驶 向 今 天 的 航 船 走 吧, 到 三 峡 去 : 那 里 的 每 一 座 青 山 都 刻 满 了 我 走 吧, 到 三 峡 去 : 那 里 是 我 们 先 人 用 生 命 之 血 打 造 的 家 园 走 吧, 到 三 峡 去 : 那 里 的 浪 涛 承 载 过 千 百 万 只 我 们 先 人 驶 向 今 天 的 航 船 走 吧, 到 三 峡 去 : 那 里 的 每 一 座 青 山 都 刻 满 了 我 们 先 人 垦 殖 的 足 印 走 吧, 到 三 峡 去 : 看 峡 江 上 的 悬 棺, 看 藏

More information