CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI"

Transcription

1 COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR I UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R XS10325 XR10325 B166740A BOLT M R XS10326 XR I NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR I C TUBE CLIP 1 TBA 5 XS10328 XR10328 B B SCREW ST TBA 6 XS10329 XR BI CLIP 1 TBA 7 XS15561 XR BI UPPER COOLING SHROUD 1 R XS15571 XR I UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 TBA 9 XS XR I C TUBE CLIP 1 TBA 10 XS15591 XR I LOWER SHROUD SEAL 1 R XS15601 XR BI LOWER COOLING SHROUD 1 R XS10327 XR I C TUBE CLIP 1 TBA 13 XS XR B166740A BOLT M R XS15605 XR15605 B166740A BOLT M R XS10321 XR BI FAN HOUSING 1 R XS XR I SUPPORT BRACKET 1 R XR I OIL SEAL R XL10041 B N SELF TAPPING SCREW ST4.8 X 16 2 R XS XR I SHIELD PLATE 1 R XS XR ENGINE 125cc (XR XT) TBA 21 CC10281 ENGINE OIL (10W40 SF) R 55.86

2 CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 4 XS15715 XR I C BOLT 2 R XS15725 XR I GASKET R XS10205 XR I W ROCKER COVER 1 R XS15735 XR I GASKET CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 1 R Part of item I COVER PLATE 1 TBA 9 Part of item I GASKET 1 TBA 10 Part of item 6 B SCREW ST TBA 11 XS15716 XR B B NUT M8 4 R XS15717 XR I TAB PLATE 2 R XS10206 XR I HOLDER CAMSHAFT 1 R XS15718 XR DOWEL PIN R CC G SPARK PLUG NGK C7HSA 1 R XS XR BI W CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY (125cc) 1 R XS10535 XR I C INLET MANIFOLD ATTACH NUT 2 TBA 18 XS10495 XR I C EXHAUST STUD 2 TBA 19 XR XR B166740A B BOLT M R XS XR BI CYLINDER HEAD GASKET (125cc) 1 TBA 21 XS10515 XR I INLET MANIFOLD GASKET 1 R XS10315 XR I INLET MANIFOLD INSULATOR 1 R XS15835 XR O RING 1 R XS10535 XR B INLET MANIFOLD ATTACH NUT 2 TBA 25 XS10145 XR I INLET MANIFOLD 1 R XS10525 XR BI CARBURETTOR ATTACH CLAMP 1 TBA 27 XS XR BI W PISTON BARREL (CYLINDER 125cc) 1 TBA 28 XS XR I CYLINDER BASE GASKET 125cc 1 TBA 29 XS XR DOWEL PIN R XS10021 XR VACUUM PISTON VALVE 1 R 78.53

3 VALVE MECHANISM 1 XS15855 XR D VALVE COTTER 4 R XS XR D RETAINER VALVE SPRING 2 R XS15875 XR I INNER SPRING 2 R XS15885 XR I OUTER SPRING 2 R XS15895 XR D VALVE SEAT 2 R XS15905 XR BD VALVE STEM SEAL 2 R XS15915 XR I INLET VALVE 1 R XR B166740A BOLT M R XR I BOLT M TBA 10 XR WASHER 1 TBA 11 XS15955 XR I POSITION PLATE 1 R XS15965 XR D ADJUSTING NUT VALVE 2 R XS15975 XR D ADJUSTING SCREW VALVE 2 R XS15985 XR AI ASSEMBLY VALVE ROCKER ARM 2 R XS15995 XR I CAMSHAFT 1 R XS16005 XR I ROCKER VALVE SHAFT 1 R XS16075 XR BI W TENSIONER ASSEMBLY 1 R XS16076 XR ORING 1 TBA 19 XS16077 XR I CAM CHAIN TENSIONER PIVOT 1 R XS16006 XR I ROCKER VALVE SHAFT 1 R XS16055 XR I EXHAUST VALVE 1 R XS16078 XR I GASKET 1 R XS16079 XR AI CHAIN GUIDE UPPER 1 R XS16085 XR BI TIMING CHAIN 1 R XS XR AI CHAIN GUIDE LOWER 1 TBA

4 OIL PUMP 1 XR B166740A BOLT M TBA 2 XS XR I BAFFLE PLATE 1 R XS16525 XR I OIL PUMP CHAIN 1 R XS16527 XR16527 B NUT M6 1 R XS16526 XR BI SPROCKET OIL PUMP 1 R XS16528 XR B166740A BOLT M R Part of item I SHAFT,OIL PUMP 1 TBA 8 Part of item I OIL PUMP BLOCK 1 TBA 9 Part of item DOWEL PIN TBA 10 Part of item I OIL PUMP OUTER ROTOR 1 TBA 11 Part of item I OIL PUMP INNER ROTOR 1 TBA 12 Part of item I COVER,OIL PUMP 1 TBA 13 Part of item 14 B SCREW M TBA 14 XR I OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY 1 R

5 CRANKCASE COVER 1 XR B166740A BOLT M R XR B166740A BOLT M R XR B166740A BOLT M R XS10321 XR I FAN HOUSING 1 R XS10355 XR I OIL FILLER CAP & DIPSTICK 1 R XL ORING 18 X 3 1 R XL10371 XL10371 B166740A BOLT M6 X 35 1 R XS10323 XR I OIL SEAL R XS16175 XR DOWEL PIN 8 X 14 2 R XS10365 XR I GASKET 1 R XS10325 XR I ENGINE RIGHT SIDE CASING 1 R XR BI OIL SCREEN MESH 1 R XR I SPRING 1 R XR O RING 1 R XR D SUMP PLUG 1 R XL10506 B166740A BOLT M6 X 32 1 R Part of item 20 B N SCREW ST TBA 18 Part of item I GUIDE PLATE 1 TBA 19 XS16175 XR DOWEL PIN 8 X 14 2 R XS10261 XR I S DRIVE BELT ALLOY COVER 1 TBA 21 XS10295 XR B166740A C BOLT M R XS10296 XR B166740A BOLT M R XS10263 XR I C CLAMP 1 R XS90835 XR I STOP PLATE MAIN STAND 1 R XS10267 XR I CLIP 1 R XS XR I CLAMP 1 R XS10275 XR I GASKET 1 R XS XR O RING CYCLONIC FILTER TBA 30 XS XR INLET AIR BODY TBA 31 XS XR SEAL CYCLONIC FILTER TBA 32 XS XR INLET AIR COVER TBA

6 MAGNETO COMP 1 XL16099 XL16099 B166740A BOLT M R XS10335 XR BI COOLING FAN ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 3 XS17175 XR I C NUT M TBA 4 XS17175 XR WASHER 1 TBA 5 XS10305 XR I MAGNETO FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY 1 R XS10305 XR B166740A B MAGNETO FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY 2 R XS10306 XL15993 B B BOLT M R XS10306 XR I STATOR ASSEMBLY 1 R

7 ELECTRIC STARTING MECHANISM 1 XS XR I ASSEMBLY STARTING MOTOR 1 R XS XR I DOUBLE GEAR 1 TBA 3 XS XR I SHAFT DOUBLE GEAR 1 TBA 4 XS XS I C NUT M TBA 5 XS XR WASHER TBA 6 XS XR I STARING CLUTCH GEAR 1 TBA 7 XS XR K NEEDLE BEARING (K283217) 1 TBA 8 XS XS DOWEL PIN TBA 9 Part of item 15 B SCREW M TBA 10 Part of item I STARTING CLUTCH BODY 1 TBA 11 Part of item I ROLLER,STARTING CLUTCH 3 TBA 12 Part of item I CAP, SPRING 3 TBA 13 Part of item I ROLLER SPRING,STARTING CLUTCH 3 TBA 14 Part of item I FLANGE,,STARING CLUTCH 1 TBA 15 XS XR I ASSEMBLY OVERRUN CLUTCH 1 R

8 CRANKCASE 1 XS16631 XR I CYLINDER STUD A 2 R XS16621 XR I CYLINDER STUD B 2 R XS XR B166740A BOLT M6 X 50 2 R XS16655 XR BI BUSH ENGINE MOUNTING 2 R XS XR BI W RIGHT CRANKCASE CASING 1 R XS10071 XR CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY 2 R XS16685 XR I GASKET CRANKCASE 1 R XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 9 XS16656 XR I BUSH 1 R XS50385 XR I REAR BRAKE CAM 1 TBA 11 XS XR RS BEARING (6004) 1 R XS20193 XR I OIL SEAL R XS XR BEARING (6301) 1 R XS XR BEARING (6002) 1 R XS20194 XR I OIL SEAL R XS16225 XR WASHER R XL D C OIL DRAIN PLUG M R XS XR BI LEFT CRANKCASE CASING 1 R

9 CRANKSHAFT/PISTON/CONNECTING ROD COMP 1 XS10441 XR I PISTON RING (1ST) 1 TBA 2 XS10442 XR I PISTON RING (2ND) 1 TBA 3 XS10443 XR I OIL RING ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 4 XS16832 XR I PISTON PIN CIRCLIP 2 R XS XR I WOODRUFF KEY 2 R XS10071 XR BI CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY 1 R XS10440 XR AI PISTON RING SET (STANDARD SIZE) 1 TBA 8 XS10401 XR I PISTON (125cc) 1 TBA 9 XS16861 XR I PISTON PIN 1 TBA

10 DRIVE SYSTEM 1 USE XR XR I DRIVE BELT (743 x 20) 1 TBA 2 Part of item I DRIVEN PULLEY ASSY 1 TBA 3 Part of item I NUT 1 TBA 4 XS I FRICTION DISK COVER 1 TBA 5 XS10251 XR I CLUTCH ASSEMBLY 1 R XS XR WASHER 1 TBA 7 XS XR I NUT M R XS10116 XR I IDLER GEAR ASSEMBLY 1 R Part of item A WASHER TBA 10 Part of item BI RATCHET, KICK STARTER 1 TBA 11 Part of item I FRICTION SPRING,STARTER 1 TBA 12 Part of item I SPRING,IDLE GEAR SHAFT,STARTER 1 TBA 13 Part of item 8 B PIN TBA 14 Part of item I IDLE GEAR SHAFT,STARTER 1 TBA 15 XS10115 XR I STARTING SHAFT ASSEMBLY 1 R Part of item I SLEEVE, KICK STARTING SHAFT 1 TBA 17 Part of item I KICK STARTING SHAFT PARTS 1 TBA 18 Part of item I RETURN SPRING START SHAFT 1 TBA 19 XS10118 PLATE 1 TBA 20 XS10117 XR B166740A BOLT M R Part of item H WASHER TBA 22 Part of item I BUSH,KICK STARTER SHAFT 1 TBA 23 XS10161 XR I KICK STARTER 1 TBA 24 XS20196 XR I DRIVEN GEAR KICK STARTER 1 TBA 25 XS20197 XR I GUIDE BLOCK 3 TBA 26 XS20198 XR I RAMP PLATE 1 TBA 27 XS20199 XR I ROLLER ASSEMBLY 6 R XS20195 XR I CVT INNER PULLEY FACE 1 R XS XR I CVT BUSH 1 R XS XR I CVT FAN & PULLY FACE 1 R XS20196 XR DRIVEN GEAR KICK STARTER 1 R XS20197 XR I GUIDE BLOCK 1 R XS XR I VARIATOR ASSEMBLY 1 TBA XL10231 KICK START ARM PINCH BOLT TBA

11 TRANSMISSION MECHANISM 1 XS XR I FINAL SHAFT 1 R XS XR B CIRCLIP 20 1 TBA 3 XS XR I FINAL GEAR ASSEMBLY 1 R XS XR BI COUNTER SHAFT ASSEMBLY 1 R XS XR I DRIVE SHAFT 1 R XS XR DOWEL PIN TBA 7 XS XR BEARING R XS XR BEARING (6203) 1 R XS XR BEARING R XS XR I GASKET TRANSMISSION CASE 1 R XS XR I TRANSMISSION CASE 1 R XS XR WASHER TBA 13 XS XR B166740A BOLT M TBA 14 XS XR B166740A DRAIN PLUG 2 TBA 15 XS XR I OIL SEAL R XS XR B166740A BOLT M TBA

12 CARBURETOR RefNo XS125 XT125 XR125 Part No English Deseription Qty Price Incl 1 XS XR GB/T SCREW M4 8 2 TBA 2 XS XR J PLATE CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS XR J CAPVACUUM PISTON VALVE 1 R XS XR J SPRING 1 R XS XR J PLATE SET 1 TBA 6 XS10023 XR J NEEDLE ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 7 XS10022 XR J VACUUM PISTON VALVE 1 R XS XR J AIR BLOCK VALVE 1 R XS XL15993 GB/T BOLT M R XS XR GB/T SCREW M TBA 11 XS XR J SCREW SET 1 TBA 12 XS XR J INJECTING NOZZLE 1 TBA 13 XS XR J MAIN INJECTING NOZZLE 1 TBA 14 XS XR J BASE OIL NEEDLE 1 TBA 15 XS XR J GASKET 1 R XS XR J FLOAT CHAMBER 1 R XS XR GB/T SCREW M TBA 18 XS XR J OVERFLOW TUBE 1 R XS XR J TUBE CLIP 1 TBA 20 XS10024 XR J FLOAT ASSEMBLY R XS XR J FLOAT CANISTER VALVE 2 TBA 22 XS XR B3J STARTING VALVE SET 1 R XS XL15993 GB/T BOLT M R XS XR GB/T SCREW M4 8 2 TBA 25 XS XR B8J STARTING VALVE 1 TBA 26 XS10021 XR J CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY 1 R

13 Handelbar 1 XS10215 XR I THROTTLE CABLE 1 TBA 2 XS80025 XR I HANDLEBAR TUBE ASSEMBLY 1 R XL90401 XL90401 GB/T BOLT M10 X 50 1 R XS90395 XR I SADDLE BUSH 1 TBA 5 XL20021 XL20021 GB/ NUT M10 X R XS80045 XR I RIGHT HANDLEBAR GRIP 1 R XS80035 XR I LEFT HANDLEBAR GRIP 1 R XS11014BLK3 XR11014SIL I LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR 1 TBA 8 XR11014BLK I LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR 1 TBA 8 XR11014BLU I LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR 1 TBA 8 XR11014YEL I LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR 1 TBA 8 XR11014PNK I LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR 1 TBA 8 XS11014BLK3 XR11014SIL I LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR 1 TBA 9 XR11014BLK I LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR 1 TBA 9 XR11014BLU I LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR 1 TBA 9 XR11014YEL I LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR 1 TBA 9 XR11014PNK I LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR 1 TBA 10 XS9020SIL5 XR9020SIL I HANDLEBAR FRONT FAIRING 1 TBA 10 XS9020BLK5 XR9020BLK I HANDLEBAR FRONT FAIRING 1 TBA 10 XS9020CAR5 XR9020BLU I HANDLEBAR FRONT FAIRING 1 TBA 10 XS9020YEL5 XR9020YEL I HANDLEBAR FRONT FAIRING 1 TBA 10 XR9020PNK I HANDLEBAR FRONT FAIRING 1 TBA 11 XS90206 XR90206 GB/T BOLT M R XS90207 XR90207 GB/T SCREW ST R XS90208 XR90208 GB/T SCREW TAPPING ST4.2x13 2 TBA 14 XS90215 XR I HANDLEBAR REAR FAIRING 1 TBA 15 XS50035 XR I LEFT (REAR) BRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 16 XS50605 XR I REAR BRAKE CABLE ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 17 XS80065 XR I THROTTLE GRIP HOUSING 1 TBA 18 XS XR I HANDLEBAR LAMP ASSEMBLY 1 TBA

14 FRONT COVER ASSY 1 XS9003SIL5 XR9003SIL I FRONT COVER 1 TBA 1 XS9003BLK5 XR9003BLK I FRONT COVER 1 TBA 1 XR9003BLU I FRONT COVER 1 TBA 1 XS9003YEL5 XR9003YEL I FRONT COVER 1 TBA 1 XS9003CAR5 XR9003PNK I FRONT COVER 1 TBA 2 XS9002SIL5 XR9002SIL I FRONT WRAPROUND 1 TBA 2 XS9002BLK5 XR9002BLK I FRONT WRAPROUND 1 TBA 2 XR9002BLU I FRONT WRAPROUND 1 TBA 2 XS9002YEL5 XR9002YEL I FRONT WRAPROUND 1 TBA 2 XS9002CAR5 XR9002PNK I FRONT WRAPROUND 1 TBA 3 XS90245 XS I FRONT SECTION FRONT MUDGUARD 1 TBA 4 XS90255 XS I REAR SECTION FRONT MUDGUARD 1 TBA 5 XS90045 XS I MUDGUARD INNER FRONT 1 TBA 6 XR L CLIP ST4.2 4 TBA 7 XR90207 GB/T SCREW ST R XL10504 GB/T BOLT M R XR GB/T BOLT M TBA

15 FRONT COVER ASSY 1 XS9014SIL5 XR9015SIL I CENTER LOWER FAIRING RIGHT 1 TBA XS9014BLK5 XR9015BLK15 CENTER LOWER FAIRING RIGHT 1 TBA N/A XR9015BLU15 CENTER LOWER FAIRING RIGHT 1 TBA XS9014YEL5 XR9015YEL15 CENTER LOWER FAIRING RIGHT 1 TBA XS9014CAR5 XR9015PNK15 CENTER LOWER FAIRING RIGHT 1 TBA 2 XS9015SIL5 XR9014SIL I CENTER LOWER FAIRING LEFT 1 TBA XS9015BLK5 XR9014BLK15 CENTER LOWER FAIRING LEFT 1 TBA N/A XR9014BLU15 CENTER LOWER FAIRING LEFT 1 TBA XS9015YEL5 XR9014YEL15 CENTER LOWER FAIRING LEFT 1 TBA XS9015CAR5 XR9014PNK15 CENTER LOWER FAIRING LEFT 1 TBA 3 XS XR I FOOTWELL MATT (VUKA) 1 TBA 4 XS90275 XR I FAIRING CENTER UNDERTRAY 1 TBA 5 XR I BATTERY BOX COVER 1 TBA 6 XS XR I FOOTWELL BASE PANEL 1 TBA 7 XS XR I G PRESS BLOCK OF PROTECTION BAR 1 TBA 8 XS XR I G PRESS BLOCK OF PROTECTION BAR 1 TBA 9 XR90207 GB/T SCREW ST R XR GB/T BOLT M TBA 11 XL16099 BOLT M R XS51026 BOLT M R 7.88 No Ref XR PASSENGER BOARD FOOTREST 1 TBA No Ref XR PASSENGER BOARD FOOTREST 1 TBA No Ref XS XT N/A FRONT PART OF PROTECTION BAR 1 R No Ref XS XT N/A REAR PART OF PROTECTION BAR 1 R No Ref XS XT N/A FRONT PROTECTION BAR SUPPORT BRACKET 1 R No Ref XS N/A N/A REAR PROTECTION BAR SUPPORT BRACKET 1 TBA No Ref XS N/A N/A PROTECTION BAR CENTER BRACKET SET 1 TBA

16 FRONT GLOVE COMPARTMENT ASSY RefNo XS125 XT125 XR125 Manf Part No English Deseription Qty Price Incl 1 XR I FRONT INNER BOX 1 TBA 2 XR I COVER OF FRONT INNER BOX 1 TBA 3 XR90207 GB/T SCREW ST R XL GB/T BOLT M6 X 20 1 R XR90226 VIN NUMBER COVER R 62.84

17 REAR COVER ASSY 1 XR I FAIRING AIR INLET 1 TBA 2 XS9006SIL5 XR9007SIL I RIGHT REAR SIDE FAIRING 1 TBA XS9006BLK5 XR9007BLK15 RIGHT REAR SIDE FAIRING TBA N/A XR9007BLU15 TBA XS9006YEL5 XR9007YEL15 RIGHT REAR SIDE FAIRING TBA XS9006CAR5 XR9007PNK15 RIGHT REAR SIDE FAIRING TBA 3 XS9007SIL5 XR9006SIL I LEFT REAR SIDE FAIRING 1 TBA XS9007BLK5 XR9006BLK15 LEFT REAR SIDE FAIRING TBA N/A XR9006BLU15 LEFT REAR SIDE FAIRING TBA XS9007YEL5 XR9006YEL15 LEFT REAR SIDE FAIRING TBA XS9007CAR5 XR9006PNK15 LEFT REAR SIDE FAIRING TBA 4 XR I AIR INLET GRILLE R 1 TBA 5 XR I AIR INLET GRILLE L 1 TBA 6 XR I UNDERSEAT STORAGE BOX 1 TBA 7 XR I ENGINE COVER 1 TBA 8 XS9012SIL5 XR9012SIL I RIGHT GUARD BAR 1 TBA XS9012BLK5 XR9012BLK15 RIGHT GUARD BAR TBA N/A XR9012BLU15 RIGHT GUARD BAR TBA XS9012YEL5 XR9012YEL15 RIGHT GUARD BAR TBA XS9012CAR5 XR9012PNK15 RIGHT GUARD BAR TBA 9 XS9009SIL5 XR9009SIL I LEFT GUARD BAR 1 TBA XS9009BLK5 XR9009BLK15 LEFT GUARD BAR TBA N/A XR9009BLU15 LEFT GUARD BAR TBA XS9009YEL5 XR9009YEL15 LEFT GUARD BAR TBA XS9009CAR5 XR9009PNK15 LEFT GUARD BAR TBA 10 XS9013SIL5 XR9013SIL I COVER LOWER CENTER 1 TBA XS9013BLK5 XR9013BLK15 COVER LOWER CENTER TBA N/A XR9013BLU15 COVER LOWER CENTER TBA XS9013YEL5 XR9013YEL15 COVER LOWER CENTER TBA XS9013CAR5 XR9013PNK15 COVER LOWER CENTER TBA 11 XL90501 GB/T SCREW TAPPING ST R XR90207 GB/T SCREW ST R XS9008SIL5 XR9008SIL I COVER UPPER CENTER 1 TBA XS9008BLK5 XR9008BLK15 COVER UPPER CENTER TBA N/A XR9008BLU15 COVER UPPER CENTER TBA XS9008YEL5 XR9008YEL15 COVER UPPER CENTER TBA XS9008CAR5 XR9008PNK15 COVER UPPER CENTER TBA 14 XR15605 BOLT M R XR16527 GB/T NUT M6 2 R XL BOLT M R XR GB/T BOLT M TBA 18 XR XR I TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 19 XL XL V 10W TURN LIGHT BULB R XL XL V 21W REAR LAMP BULB R XR XR UNDERSEAT STORAGE LINER TBA

18 Vuka XS, XT, XR Parts Catalogue Speedometer ASSY 1 XS XT XR I SPEEDOMETER ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 2 XR I SPEEDOMETER LENS 1 TBA 4 XL10041 GB/T SELF TAPPING SCREW ST4.8 X 16 3 R XL90501 GB/T SCREW TAPPING ST R XR I SPEEDOMETER CABLE 6 TBA 9 XS XR I CELL PHONE SENSOR / FLASHER 1 TBA

19 Handlebar switches RefNo XS125 XT125 XR125 Manf Part No English Deseription Qty Price Incl 1 XR I BRIGHT/DIM SELECTOR SWITCH 1 TBA 2 XR I INDICATOR SELECTOR SWITCH 1 TBA 3 XR I LIGHT SELECTOR SWITCH 1 TBA 4 XR I HOOTER BUTTON 1 TBA 5 XR I ELECTRIC START SWITCH 1 TBA

20 HEAD LIGHT 1 XL I BULB 12V/35W/35W 1 R XS XR I HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLY 1 TBA

21 Front Fork Assembly 1 XS80055 XR I STEERING HEAD 1 TBA 2 XS70025 XR70025 GB/T BOLT M R XS80085 XR I STEERING HEAD LOCKNUT 1 TBA 4 XS80086 XR I STEERING HEAD ADJUSTMENT NUT 1 TBA 5 XS80111 XR I UPPER BEARING 1 TBA 6 XS80151 XS I UPPER BEARING CUP 1 R XS80112 XR I LOWER BEARING CUP 1 TBA 8 XS80115 XR I LOWER BEARING 1 TBA 9 XS80121 XR I STEERING HEAD LOWER BEARING RACE 1 TBA 10 XR70035 XR I FRONT RIGHT ABSORBER 1 TBA 11 XR70015 XR I FRONT LEFT ABSORBER 1 TBA

22 FRONT WHEEL ASSY 1 XR60015 XR I FRONT AXLE BOLT 1 TBA 2 XR60805 XR I SPEEDO DRIVE HUB 1 R XR60036 XR I FRONT AXLE SPACER 1 TBA 4 XR XR BEARING 2 TBA 5 XR60037 XR I DUST SEAL 1 TBA 6 XR60025 XR I BRAKE DISK 1 R XR60845 XR I BOLT 3 TBA 8 XR60025 XR I BRAKE DISK 1 R XR60085 XR60085 GB/T NUT M R XR60165 XR I VALVE ASSEMBLY (TUBELESS) 1 R XR60045 USE XR I FRONT TYRE (35010) 1 TBA 12 XR60035 XR I ALLOY WHEEL ASSEMBLY 1 TBA

23 Hydraulic Brake System 1 XS51029 XR51029 GB/T SOCKET HEAD SCREW M TBA 2 XS51024 XR I GASKET 1 TBA 3 XS XR I OIL CYLINDER BODY 1 TBA 4 XS51023 XR I MASTER CYLINDER CAP 1 TBA 5 XS51027 XR I CLAMP BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER 1 TBA 6 XR XR GB/T BOLT M R XS51026 XS I BOLT M R XR16527 XR16527 GB/T NUT M6 1 R XS XR I F BRAKE HANDLE 1 TBA 10 XS50051 XR I F BRAKE SWITCH ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 11 XS51021 XR I MAIN PLUG ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 12 Part of Item I CIRCLIP 1 TBA 14 XS XR I MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 15 XS51027 XR I CLAMP BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER 2 TBA 16 XL XL I WASHER 6 4 R XS XR I HOSE ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 18 XS XL15993 GB/T BOLT M TBA 19 XS XR I CALIPER ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 20 XS51077 XR I BRAKE PADS 2 R XS50552 XR I FRONT BRAKE HYD ASSEMBLY 1 TBA

24 REAL WHEEL ASSY 1 XR I ALLOY WHEEL ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 2 XR I REAR TYRE (35010) Front/Rear interchangeable 1 TBA 3 XR I REAR BRAKE CAM 1 TBA 4 XR I BRAKE ARM 1 TBA 5 XL10506 B166740A C BOLT M6 X 32 1 R XR I BRAKE SHOE (PAIR) 2 TBA 7 XR I RETURN SPRING 2 TBA 8 XR60085 GB/T NUT M R 8.74

25 Rear Suspension 1 XR I REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 2 TBA 2 XR70065 GB/T BOLT M10x40 2 TBA 3 XL30015 GB/T BOLT M8x35 2 R XS70085 XR I REAR AXLE SUPPORT BRACKET 1 TBA No Ref XR BEARING 6203 (Rear axle support bracket) 1 TBA XR60151 LEFT REAR AXLE SPACER 1 R XR60141 RIGHT AXLE OUTER SPACER (SHORT) 1 R 13.12

26 Rear Fender 1 XL I REFLECTOR 2 R XR I REAR REFLECTOR 1 TBA 3 XR I LICENSE BRACKET 1 TBA 4 XR16527 GB/T NUT M6 6 R XR I RUBBER 1 TBA 6 XR I REAR MUDGUARD 1 TBA 7 XR I TAILIGHT HOLDER 1 TBA

27 Exhaust Assembly 1 XS XR I EXHAUST ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 2 XR I EXHAUST ATTACHMENT NUT 1 TBA 3 XR30021 GB/T EXHAUST GASKET 2 TBA 4 XR30017 GB/T BOLT M8x50 2 TBA 4 XR30017HT LOCAL PURCHASE BOLT M8 50 (HIGH TENSILE) TBA

28 MAIN STAND / SIDE STAND 1 XR I MAIN STAND ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 2 XR I SIDE STAND 1 TBA 3 XR I SIDE STAND SPRING 1 TBA 4 XR I SPRING 1 TBA 5 XR90896 非标 BUSH MAIN STAND 2 TBA 6 XR90895 GB/T CENTRE STAND PIVOT 2 TBA 7 XR20021 GB/T NUT M TBA 8 RM90701 非标 BOLT M R 8.74

29 SADDLE ASSY 1 XR I SEAT ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 2 XR I REAR FRAME ASSEMBLY 1 TBA 3 XR GB/T BOLT M TBA 4 XR15605 GB/T BOLT M R ML GB/T BOLT M8*30 2 R ML GB/ BOLT M8*30 2 R XR I CABLE SEAT LOCK 1 TBA 8 XR I IGNITION SWITCH & LOCK BARREL 1 TBA 9 XR I LOCK MECHANISM SADDLE 1 R 35.00

30 Air Filter Assembly 1 XL10041 GB/T SELF TAPPING SCREW ST4.8 X 16 8 R XS51026 GB/T BOLT M R XR I AIRFILTER ASSEMBLY 1 TBA No Ref XR10019 FILTER ELEMENT TBA

31 FUEL TANK ASSY 1 XR I FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY 1 R XR I FUEL TANK SENDER 1 R XR I FINISHING RING 1 R XR I FUEL TANK CAP 1 R Local Purchase TUBE 1 TBA 6 Local Purchase TUBE 1 TBA 7 XR I VACUUM FUEL VALVE 1 TBA 8 XL10504 GB/T BOLT M R XR40095 CLIP TBA Electrical 1 XR I MAIN HARNESS 1 TBA 2 XR I VOLTAGE REGULATOR RECTIFIER 1 R XR I HOOTER 1 R XR90206 GB/T BOLT M R XR GB/T BOLT M TBA 6 XR I BATTERY 1 R XR I START RELAY 1 R XR I CDI UNIT 1 R XR I IGNITION SWITCH & LOCK BARREL 1 TBA 10 XR I IGNITION COIL 1 R XR90992 GB/T BOLT M6 7 2 TBA 12 XR SAFETY STRAP R XR INDICATOR FLASHER UNIT R XT10017 ACCESSORY HARNESS 1 R XR B FUSE12V15A 1 TBA

32 Frame and Attachments 1 NOT AVAILABLE 31100I FRAME 1 TBA 2 XS XR I HEADLAMP HOLDER 1 TBA 3 XS15251 XR I ENGINE HANGING BRACKET 1 R XS90301 XR I BOLT 1 TBA 5 XL20021 GB/T NUT M10 X R XR GB/T BOLT M6 X 50 2 R XR16527 GB/T NUT M6 2 R XR15252 GB/T BOLT M R XR15252 BOLT M R Toolkit 1 BA/XR/TOOLK BA/XR/TOOLK 06000I TOOL KIT 1 TBA GASKET SET XS15725 XR I GASKET R XS15735 XR I GASKET,CYLINDER UPPER HEAD R XS XR BI CYLINDER HEAD GASKET TBA XS10515 XR I INLET MANIFOLD GASKET R XS XR I Piston Barrel (Cylinder) Gasket TBA XS16078 XR I GASKET,TENSIONER R XS10365 XR I GASKET R XS10275 XR I GASKET, LEFT CRANKCASE COVER R XS16685 XR I GASKET,CRANKCASE R XS XR I GASKET TRAINSMISSION CASE R XR30021 GB/T Exhaust Gasket TBA

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO FRAM 1 57100B460002 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1 DOT 2 B13060601605 BOLT M6X16 2 3 B01070601665 BOLT 6X16 11 5 58300B450000 E/G HANGER ASSY 1 6 58320B450000 E/G HANGER COMP. 1 7 58303B450000 (E/G HANGER )BOLT

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV VERSION NUMBER:07.03.16 PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编 迈 腾 行 车 电 脑 编 码 汇 编 摘 抄 自 互 联 网 BunnySky 2010/5/17 本 文 档 所 有 内 容 均 来 自 互 联 网,BunnySky 仅 为 整 理 者, 并 非 作 者, 本 人 不 对 因 引 用 本 文 内 容 引 起 的 车 辆 故 障 负 责, 请 在 修 改 相 关 车 辆 配 置 前 做 好 备 份 目 录 1. 5053 安 装 方 法 :...

More information

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集 自 行 車 運 動 與 傷 害 之 初 探 陳 彥 廷 / 陳 羿 揚 / 黃 貫 倫 / 涂 瑞 洪 國 立 屏 東 教 育 大 學 摘 要 自 行 車 的 發 展 到 現 在 已 經 過 二 百 多 年 的 歷 史, 在 先 進 國 家 已 成 為 一 種 競 技 兼 休 閒 的 活 動, 而 臺 灣 在 國 際 自 行 車 製 造 業 中 也 扮 演 著 舉 足 輕 重 的 地 位 自 行 車

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL)

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) SM10AA(PL) JUN/ 07 /07' 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) Any

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc P1700 豐 田 (Toyota), 淩 志 (Lexus) 輸 出 軸 轉 速 感 測 器 Output Shaft Speed Sensor 輸 出 軸 速 度 感 測 器 (OSS) 的 任 務 是 將 變 速 器 輸 出 軸 的 速 度 信 號 傳 送 給 電 控 單 元 (ECU) P1700 別 克 (Buick), 雪 佛 蘭 (Chevrolet), 凱 迪 拉 克 (Cadillac),

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

10 VES ENGINE.xls

10 VES ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司 GY6 25CC 短箱体发动机图册 ( 本图册是以 为基准版编制 ) FIG - MOTOR 第 页 GY625 short box extended 0000-GY6A-9000-DD-2 minor axis bending the engine GY625 短箱体短轴加长弯管补气 air supply device 装置发动机 2 865A-GY6A-9000 Combination

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro 图 Draft JONWAY YY50QT-6 PARTS CATALOGUE 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 )( 带触媒 ) YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 ) Exhaust Muffler YY50QT0000 排气口垫片 Washer, Exhaust Outlet 3 YY50QT00003 垫片 Washer YY50QT0000

More information

TS2410LS

TS2410LS RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. TS2410LS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 24 mm (10 po) NO. DE MODÈLE TS2410LS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚM. DE MODELO TS2410LS

More information

Rotary Switch Catalogue

Rotary Switch Catalogue Rotary Switches RS300/400/500 Series Outline Our RS series embody the manufacturing history of our company. All series are sturdy and solid with high dependability designed for control units of plants,

More information

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 質 且 完 整 的 供 應 鏈, 台 灣 機 車 業 在 國 際 市 場 表 現 絕 對 更 佳 2016

More information

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3,

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3, PART LIST AND EXPLODED VIEW Model #: VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A / VW42L HDTV10A Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK 0220-7020-0130 SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司四冲 50 短箱体发动机图册 注 : 本图册是以四冲 50 短箱体 短轴短轴 缸头盖补气装置及从动轮限速状态的发动机为准基版编制 FIG 1 - MOTOR 第 1 页 充号 1 10000-SQ5A-9000-DD Four-stroke engine 50CC short box 四冲 50CC 短箱体发动机 1 approx 2 1865A-SQ5A-9000 Valve

More information

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca CNC KINWA FLAT BED CNC LATHE CL-68x00 CL-68/CL-78 Series Swing 11, mm Between centers 00~7000mm Spindle bore 181, 255, 5, 5mm Spindle motor 60HP CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 -

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - Chempure TM PN 51-Chemp/rev.A 1997 5 Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - 1 Chempure TM Chempure TM Chempure

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ----

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ---- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0 JONWAY YY50T- Parts 图 Draft 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50T- YYLY500000 消声器总成 ( 铝, 带 段触媒 ) 消声器总成 ( 铝, 不带触媒 ) YYLY50000 消声器铝筒 Pipe, Exhaust Muffler YYLY50000 消声器弯管 Front Tube, Exhaust Muffler 3 YYLY500003 消声器垫圈

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER SSeries Coaxial shaft series Features S series Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity & high torque were achived by uncaged needle roller

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6 () (CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN 7-5045 - 4056-0... - - -. U483.07 CIP (2003)084734 ( 1 : 100029) : * 787 1092 16 10.25 251 2004 2 1 2004 2 1 : : 18.00 : 010-64929211 : 010-64911190 : http:/ / www. class. com.

More information

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01( ) (A) Item

More information

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc MB-005140 SIDE GEAR 16T/18T CANTER PS100 FE111 4D31 MB-005141 PINION GEAR (=MC-830389) 11T CANTER PS100 FE111 MB-005141/B PINION GEARW/BUSHING PS100 FE111 4D30 (=MC-830389) 11T MB-185384 PINION GEAR 10T

More information

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 实 习 教 程 (Xiaojun Huang, Gang Ji) 每 位 演 示 及 带 领 学 员 实 习 EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 的 老 师 的 材 料 清 单 : 1)15 个 GIG 载 网 2) 冷 冻 样 品 Ferritin 或 Ribosome 3)EM GP 专 用 镊 子 1 把 4)1-10ul 移 液 器,1 把 ( 移 液 器

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER L Series Features Coaxial shaft series L series Helical gears contribute to reduce vibration and noise. Standard backlash is 5 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity

More information

XMQ6127.xls

XMQ6127.xls XMQ6127J PARTS CATALOGUE (Malta) Series No. AB500002 XIAMEN KINGLONG UNITED AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. Nov., 2010 CHINA Preface Dear users of Kinglong Bus: Thanks for your choice of Kinglong Bus! King

More information

4V 125

4V 125 4V 125 4V 125 1-1 ~ 1-20 1 2-1 ~ 2-20 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-38 4 5-1 ~ 5-14 5 6-1 ~ 6-8 6 7-1 ~ 7-14 7 8-1 ~ 8-8 8 9-1 ~ 9-14 V 9 10-1 ~ 10-6 10 11-1 ~ 11-10 11 12-1 ~ 12-8 12 13-1 ~ 13-14 13 14-1 ~ 14-14

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20BBFAB6AFB3B5B3CBD4B1D3C3B0B2C8ABB4F8A1A2D4BCCAF8CFB5CDB3A1A2B6F9CDAFD4BCCAF8CFB5CDB3BACD49534F46495820B6F9CDAFD4BCCAF8CFB5CDB32DB1A8C5FAB8E52E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20BBFAB6AFB3B5B3CBD4B1D3C3B0B2C8ABB4F8A1A2D4BCCAF8CFB5CDB3A1A2B6F9CDAFD4BCCAF8CFB5CDB3BACD49534F46495820B6F9CDAFD4BCCAF8CFB5CDB32DB1A8C5FAB8E52E646F63> ICS 43.040.60 T26 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 国 家 标 准 GB 14166 XXXX 代 替 GB 14166-2003 机 动 车 乘 员 用 安 全 带 约 束 系 统 儿 童 约 束 系 统 和 ISOFIX 儿 童 约 束 系 统 Safety-belts, restraint systems, child restraint systems and ISOFIX child

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

untitled

untitled Application and trend of pressure sensor and speed sensor in active safety system March 2011 2011 Sensata technologies David Zhang, Marketing manager Content Sensata introduction Application of wheel speed

More information

BW-1201A К

BW-1201A К BW-1201A UP DRYTEN 2 3 C B A UP DOWN A Hose clamp Drain hose 4 5 = 1 2 3 TAPE 4 5 6 Connector A Connector B 1 2 3 Connector Rubber Packing Connector inlet Connector Rubber Packing Hose Connector Hose

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

ST650F

ST650F Rear wheel component N0 Code name Description Name Quantity 1 GB/T91-2000 3.2 32 开口销 Hatch dowel 2 2 GB/T6181-1986 M18 开槽螺母 Notch nut M18 2 3 WG-034 平垫片 Mat 2 4 WG-400 轮胎螺母 Tyre nut 8 5 WG-109 后轮总成 Rear

More information

冷熱衝擊試驗機、溫度控制器

冷熱衝擊試驗機、溫度控制器 冷 熱 衝 擊 試 驗 控 制 器 U-8226S-ACCU1 簡 易 操 作 說 明 書 為 正 確 使 用 本 產 品, 使 用 前 務 必 先 詳 讀 本 說 明 書 為 必 要 時 方 便 使 用, 請 將 本 書 置 於 易 取 之 處, 並 妥 善 保 管 応 用 電 子 工 業 株 式 会 社 索 引 ( 一 ) 前 言 P.2 ( 二 ) 概 要 P.3 2-1. SYSTEM 構

More information

High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more than twenty t

High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more than twenty t AMTRI VERITAS Vertical Machining Center http://www.lilian.com.tw High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more

More information

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k E5-H MMD-AP 4HUL Static Ducted type MMD-AP004HUL MMD-AP064HUL MMD-AP0484HUL MMD-AP074HUL MMD-AP0964HUL Contents. Specifications. Dimensions. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring diagram 6. Electrical

More information

RV250

RV250 RV 250 (LA25W) RV250 RV250 CD-R 1-1 ~ 1-16 / 1 2-1 ~ 2-18 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-14 4 5-1 ~ 5-10 5 6-1 ~ 6-16 / 6 7-1 ~ 7-8 / 7 8-1 ~ 8-14 V 8 9-1 ~ 9-10 9 10-1 ~ 10-10 10 11-1 ~ 11-8 / 11 12-1 ~ 12-14

More information

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED (MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA08-0888WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10)/ /6W(RED)-CA08

More information

2014教师资格证考试《中学综合素质》仿真模拟题(4)

2014教师资格证考试《中学综合素质》仿真模拟题(4) 2016 教 师 资 格 证 考 试 中 学 综 合 素 质 仿 真 模 拟 题 (4) 一 单 项 选 择 题 ( 在 每 小 题 列 出 的 四 个 备 选 项 中 只 有 一 个 是 符 合 题 目 要 求 的, 错 选 多 选 或 未 选 均 不 得 分 本 大 题 共 29 小 题, 每 小 题 2 分, 共 58 分 ) 1. 教 师 要 具 有 符 合 时 代 特 征 的 学 生 观

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20303330312D3120474237323538B1EAD7BCD0DEB6A9D5F7C7F3D2E2BCFBB8E5CEC4B1BE5FD0DEB8C4332E362E312E33615F5F>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20303330312D3120474237323538B1EAD7BCD0DEB6A9D5F7C7F3D2E2BCFBB8E5CEC4B1BE5FD0DEB8C4332E362E312E33615F5F> ICS 43.020 T 09 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 国 家 标 准 GB 7258 20 代 替 GB 7258-2012 机 动 车 运 行 安 全 技 术 条 件 Safety specifications for power-driven vehicles operating on roads ( 征 求 意 见 稿 ) 20 发 布 20 实 施 目 次 前 言... III 引 言...

More information

Microsoft Word - 第5章.doc

Microsoft Word - 第5章.doc 第 5 章 软 件 工 程 标 准 5.1 大 纲 要 求 本 章 对 应 信 息 系 统 项 目 管 理 师 考 试 大 纲 第 6 章 6.2.3 节 的 内 容 考 试 大 纲 中 对 本 章 的 要 求 有 : 软 件 管 理 指 南 GB/T 16680 1996 计 算 机 软 件 产 品 开 发 文 件 编 制 指 南 GB/T 8567 1988 计 算 机 软 件 需 求 说 明

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

A B

A B ICS 77.140.01 H 40 GB GB/T 20566-2006 Terminology of steel and alloy 2006-11-01 2007-02-01 A B 1 2 GB/T 13304 GB/T 13304-1991,neq ISO 4948/1 1982 Steel-classification-Part 1 classification of steels into

More information

兴业证券股份有限公司关于

兴业证券股份有限公司关于 兴 业 证 券 股 份 有 限 公 司 关 于 宁 波 韵 升 股 份 有 限 公 司 发 行 股 份 购 买 资 产 之 独 立 财 务 顾 问 报 告 独 立 财 务 顾 问 报 告 签 署 日 期 : 二 一 五 年 七 月 1 目 录 目 录... 2 声 明 与 承 诺... 6 一 独 立 财 务 顾 问 声 明... 6 二 独 立 财 务 顾 问 承 诺... 7 重 大 事 项 提

More information

三之四、車輛燈光與標誌檢驗規定

三之四、車輛燈光與標誌檢驗規定 二 車 輛 規 格 規 定 : 車 輛 安 全 檢 測 基 準 部 分 規 定 修 正 規 定 1. 車 輛 規 格 規 定 之 適 用 型 式 及 其 範 圍 認 定 原 則 : 1.1 車 種 代 號 相 同 1.2 車 身 式 樣 相 同 1.3 軸 組 型 態 相 同 1.4 軸 組 荷 重 總 重 量 及 總 聯 結 重 量 相 同 1.5 廠 牌 及 車 輛 型 式 系 列 相 同 1.6

More information

HP ENGINE

HP ENGINE GG8000 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080338-0001 HEAD,ONLY,CYLIN T190_ 缸头盖安装孔 1 个, 排气法兰角度不变 ; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP,HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌

More information

Fu-Shen Industrial Co., Ltd.

Fu-Shen Industrial Co., Ltd. M I T S U B I S H I MB-005140 SIDE GEAR 16TX18T CANTER FE-111 MB-161206 MB-005141 PINION GEAR 11T CANTER FE-111 PS100 4D31 MB-308059 4D30/FE PS135 PS120 MB-161205 FE304/334/347 MC-075135 MB-049660 OIL

More information

核能發電廠原理

核能發電廠原理 天 然 背 景 輻 射 與 人 造 輻 射 所 佔 比 例 漫 談 生 活 中 輻 射 人 造 輻 射 18% 樹 人 醫 專 醫 學 影 像 暨 放 射 技 術 科 講 員 : 馮 文 昇 碩 士 時 間 :2011.7.23 9:00~12:00 地 點 : 高 雄 榮 民 總 醫 院 1 天 然 背 景 輻 射 82% 2 3 背 景 輻 射 的 來 源 人 造 輻 射 來 源 所 佔 比 例

More information

2 : ; :

2 : ; : 4 CH 1 2 : ; : 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 1 6 2 8 3 11 6 13 1 13 2 14 14 1 15 2 16 3 17 4 18 5 22 6 23 7 24 7 CF 32 8 46 9 : 80GB HD 48 3 3 1 : 4 / / 4 9 2 CHANNEL 1 : 1 3 CHANNEL 2 : 2 4 CHANNEL 3 : 3 5 CHANNEL

More information

實驗室規則

實驗室規則 化 學 實 驗 室 規 則 附 件 一 一 一 般 規 則 1. 不 得 遲 到 早 退 事 假 需 事 先 請 假 ; 病 假 得 事 後 補 請 假, 並 於 實 驗 當 日 盡 可 能 讓 任 課 教 師 知 道 你 無 法 上 課 沒 有 請 假 條, 均 以 曠 課 論 處 2. 為 了 保 護 自 身 安 全, 實 驗 時 需 穿 著 實 驗 衣 眼 鏡 ( 沒 有 近 視 者 請 戴

More information