Brother BE-435C Parts Book

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Brother BE-435C Parts Book"

Transcription

1 KE-434C BE-435C PARTS BOOK KE-434C KE-435C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKERKE-434C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKER WITH STEPPING FOOT KE-435C Parts Navigation The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation.

2

3

4 Notes for using this parts book 1 This book was prepared based on information available in November Parts are subject to changes in design without prior notice. 3 Parts supplied as complete assemblies are circled by a dotted line. 4 If the symbol * is found in the " Parts No." column, refer to the different parts lists, gauge parts list on page CONTENTS A. Machine body... 1 R2. Air pressure mechanism (KE-435C) 65 B1. Upper shaft and needle bar mechanism 5 S. Power supply equipment mechanism 67 B2. Upper shaft and needle bar mechanism 7 T. Operation panel mechanism 71 C1. Feed mechanism 9 U. Power table 71 C2. Feed mechanism (For Solenoid type) 13 V1. Foot switch pedal mechanism C3. Feed mechanism (For Solenoid type) 15 (For Solenoid type of KE-434C) 73 C4. Feed mechanism (For Pneumatic type V2. Foot switch pedal mechanism of KE-434C & KE-435C) 17 (Option parts for Solenoid C5. type of KE-434C) 75 device of KE-434C) 19 V3. Foot switch pedal mechanism C6. Feed mechanism 21 (For pneumatic type) 77 D1. Work clamp lifter mechanism 23 V4. Foot switch pedal mechanism D2. Work clamp lifter mechanism (KE-435C) 25 (Option parts) 79 E. Lower shaft mechanism 27 W1. Attachment set (Option parts) 81 F. Lubrication 31 W2. Attachment set G. Threading mechanism 33 (Option parts for KE=434C) 83 H. Bobbin winder mechanism 35 W3. Attachment set J. Thread trimmer mechanism 37 (Option parts for KE=435C) 85 K. Thread wiper mechanism 41 Z. Accessories 87 L. Thread nipper mechanism 45 Sp1. Diifferent Parts list 91 M. Thread take-up mechanism 49 Sp2. Diifferent Parts list 92 N. Synchronizer 51 Ga1. Gauge parts list 93 P. Printed circuit board mechanism 51 Ga2. Gauge parts list 95 Q1. Control box mechanism 53 Wa. Warning labels Q2. Control box mechanism 57 Index R1. Air pressure mechanism (KE-434C) 61

5

6 A. / Machine body REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM For KE-434C RUBBER CAP, OIL CAP For KE-435C RUBBER CAP, RUBBER CAP, OIL CAP RUBBER CAP, RUBBER CAP, S BED COVER, R 13-1 S BED COVER, LF 13-2 S BED COVER, LR SCREW, SM BOLT, SM4.37X5 16 S RUBBER CAP, 18.5 For KE-434C 17-1 S FACE PLATE ASSY, 433E S FACE PLATE, 433E S FACE PLATE PACKING RUBBER CAP, SCREW, BIND SM X12 For KE-435C 17-2 S FACE PLATE ASSY S FACE PLATE S F-PLATE PACKING RUBBER CAP, SCREW, PAN SM X SHUTTLE RACE COVER ASSY 23 S SHOULDER SCREW, SM WAVE WASHER 25 S THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER COVER SCREW, PAN SM X10 28 S RUBBER CAP, 13 For KE-434C RUBBER CAP, RUBBER CAP, S RUBBER CAP, WASHER WASHER, PLAIN S 8 40 S FRAME SIDE COVER, IM 41 S BELT COVER SUPPORT PILLAR SCREW, PAN SM X10 For KE-435C RUBBER CAP, RUBBER CAP, OIL CAP 402 S NEEDLE PLATE AUXILIARY PLATE SCREW, SM S AUXILIARY PLATE SUPPORT SCREW, PAN SM X WASHER, PLAIN M S AUXILIARY PLATE SUPPORT KE-434C/435C-050 2

7

8 A. / Machine body REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM SCREW, BIND SM X7 For KE-434C 409 S FINGER GUARD SET SCREW, (FT) SM3.57 For KE-435C RUBBER CAP, S FINGER GUARD WASHER, PLAIN M S STEPPING COVER SHOULDER SCREW, SM WAVE WASHER SCREW, BIND SM X6 707 S FRAME SIDE COVER 708 S OYS SETTING PLATE PACKING 709 S BLIND PLATE SCREW, PAN SM X RUBBER CAP, RUBBER CAP, S E-MARK KE-434C/435C-050 4

9

10 B1. / Upper shaft and needle bar mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 2 SA CRANK ROD ASSY SCREW, SM S UPPER SHAFT BUSH, F SET SCREW SOCKET SM X UPPER SHAFT BUSH, M BALL BEARING, 6302VV RING, THRUST RETAINING RING EXTERNAL C15 12 S THREAD TAKE-UP CRANK, D SCREW, SM SET SCREW SOCKET SM X SET SCREW, (CP) SM SET SCREW SOCKET SM X NEEDLE BAR GUIDE SLIDE BLOCK 19 S NEEDLE BAR GUIDE SCREW, SM X RUBBER CAP, SET SCREW, SM X NEDDLE BAR BUSH, U NEEDLE BAR BUSH, D 26 * 1 NEEDLE 1-1 S UPPER SHAFT 4-1 S THRUST WASHER 16-1 S NEEDLE BAR CONNECTTING ROD ASSY S THREAD TAKE-UP SUPPORT S THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER S THREAD TAKE-UP SUPPORT SHAFT S NEEDLE BAR CONNECTING ROD SCREW, SM X6 L S NEEDLE BAR CONNECTING ROD S NEEDLE BAR CLAMP SCREW PAN SM X NEEDLE BEARING NEEDLE BAR, A 1-2 S UPPER SHAFT 4-2 S THRUST WASHER 16-2 S NEEDLE BAR CONNECTTING ROD ASSY S THREAD TAKE-UP SUPPORT S THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER S THREAD TAKE-UP SUPPORT SHAFT S NEEDLE BAR CONNECTING ROD SCREW, SM X6 L S NEEDLE BAR CONNECTING ROD S NEEDLE BAR CLAMP SCREW, PAN SM X NEEDLE BEARING 22-2 S NEEDLE BAR KE-434C/435C-123 6

11

12 B2. / Upper shaft and needle bar mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 30-1 S TIMING PULLEY ASSY, U S UPPER SHAFT PULLEY S PULLEY SPACER S PULLEY WASHER BOLT SOCKET M4X WASHER SPRING S NEEDLE LOWER MAHNET ASSY,D 30-3 S NEEDLE UPPER MAGNET ASSY,U SCREW PAN SM X WASHER,PLAIN S SM S SET SCREW, SOCKET(CP)SM5.95X10 35 S UPPER SHAFT TIMING BELT 36 S MOTOR BRACKET, IM BOLT SOCKET M8X WASHER SPRING WASHER PLAIN M BOLT SOCKET M6X BOLT SOCKET M6X NUT 1 M6 44 S BOLT, SOCKET (S/P WASHER)M6X30 47 S MOTOR TIMING PULLEY 32 ASSY 48 S SET SCREW, SOCKET(CP)SM5.95X BOLT SM X5 50 S BELT ADJUSTING PLATE A ASSY 50-1 S BELT ADJUSTING PLATE, A 51 S BELT ADJUSTING PLATE, B KE-434C/435C-123 8

13

14 C1. / Feed mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 S X-FEED LEVER ASSY, S X-FEED LEVER, S X-FEED LEVER COVER FELT WICK, 4X4 L= S FEED CAM ROLLER 1-6 S ROLLER SHAFT SET SCREW SOCKET SM X6 2 S X-FEED LEVER BUSH F-SHAFT SET SCREW COLLAR ASSY 3-1 S SET SCREW COLLAR SET SCREW SM WASHER BEARING BALL, 3/ SET SCREW SOCKET SM X6 7 S Y-FEED LEVER ASSY, S Y-FEED LEVER, S FEED CAM ROLLER 7-3 S ROLLER SHAFT SET SCREW SOCKET SM X WICK, 4X4 L= TACK WIDTH FEED LEVER SHAFT RETAINING RING, EXTERNAL C WASHER, THRUST SET SCREW SOCKET SM X6 12 S PM BRACKET, X 13 S X-FEED CAM, SET SCREW SOCKET SM X6 15 S CAM SHAFT, X BALL BEARING RADIAL 688ZZ 17 S PM BRACKET, Y 18 S Y-FEED CAM BRACKET, S Y-FEED CAM, SET SCREW SOCKET SM X6 21 S CAM SHAFT, Y BALL BEARING, 688ZZNR 23 S POSITIONING PIN SCREW PAN SM X10 25 S SET SCREW COLLAR SET SCREW SOCKET SM X6 27 S COUPLING HUB, 8 28 S COUPLING SPACER SET SCREW SOCKET SM X6 30 S HOME POSITION DOG, X 31 S HOME POSITION DOG, Y SCREW, BIND SM X7 33 S X-SENSOR SETTING PLATE BOLT SOCKET M4X WASHER PLAIN M 4 36 S X-SENSOR SETTING BASE 37 S Y-SENSOR SETTING PLATE SCREW PAN SM X6 39 S FEED BAR GUIDE PLATE,F SCREW, SM S FEED BAR GUIDE PLATE,R SCREW, SM SCREW, FLAT SM X8 44 S FEED BAR ASSY FEED BAR ROLLER, A 3X17.8 KE-434C/435C

15

16 C1. / Feed mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM FEED GUIDE ROLLER ROLLER T-WIDTH REGULATOR BLOCK ASSY SPACER FEED GUIDE SLIDE BLOCK FELT T-LENGTH REGULATOR BLOCK ASSY S Y-FEED LEVER COVER SET SCREW SOCKET SM X SPACER RETAINER ASSY FEED BRACKET COVER, L BOLT, SOCKET SM X WASHER PLAIN M SM SCREW PAN SM X FEED BRACKET COVER, S 47-3 S FEED BRACKET COVER ASSY, LL KE-434C/435C

17

18 C2. ( / Feed mechanism (For Solenoid type) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM WASHER, PLAIN M 6 49 S BOLT, W/SOCKET SM X S WORK CLAMP ARM ASSY, LA WORK CLAMP, L PRESSER SPRING, A 90-2 S WORK CLAMP ARM ASSY, LB WORK CLAMP, L PRESSER SPRING, B WORK CLAMP ARM S WORK CLAMP ARM LEVER, R S WORK CLAMP ARM LEVER, L WORK CLAMP ARM LEVER SHAFT SPACER RETAINING RING, EXTERNAL C SET SCREW, SOCKET SM5.95X WORK CLAMP GUIDE PLATE, A WORK CLAMP GUIDE PLATE, B SCREW, FLAT SM S WORK CLAMP ARM LEVER PLATE WASHER BOLT, SOCKET M5X SPRING GUIDE ROD, B SHOULDER SCREW, SOCKET SM PRESSER SPRING SPACER PRESSER SPRING COLLAR SET SCREW COLLAR SET SCREW, SM X S WORK CLAMP ARM ASSY, SA WORK CLAMP, S PRESSER SPRING, A 90-2 S WORK CLAMP ARM ASSY, SB WORK CLAMP, S PRESSER SPRING, B KE-434C/435C

19

20 C3. ( / Feed mechanism (For Solenoid type) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM WASHER, PLAIN M 6 49 S BOLT, W/SOCKET SM X S WORK CLAMP ARM ASSY, G WORK CLAMP ARM S WORK CLAMP ARM LEVER, L WORK CLAMP ARM LEVER SHAFT SPACER RETAINING RING, EXTERNAL C SET SCREW, SOCKET SM5.95X WORK CLAMP, G WORK CLAMP GUIDE PLATE, A WORK CLAMP GUIDE PLATE, B SCREW, FLAT SM S WORK CLAMP ARM LEVER PLATE WASHER BOLT, SOCKET M5X SPRING GUIDE ROD, B SHOULDER SCREW, SOCKET SM PRESSER SPRING, A PRESSER SPRING SPACER PRESSER SPRING COLLAR SET SCREW COLLAR SET SCREW, SM X4 KE-434C/435C

21

22 C4. (KE-434C, KE-435C / Feed mechanism (For Pneumatic type of KE-434C & KE-435C) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM WASHER 49 S BOLT, W/SOCKET SM X BOLT, SOCKET M5X10 91 S WORK CLAMP ARM ASSY, 434E PNEU 91-1 S WORK CLAMP ARM, Z34 PNEUMATIC 91-2 S WORK CLAMP ARM LEVER, F 91-3 S WORK CLAMP ARM LEVER, RR 91-4 S WORK CLAMP ARM LEVER, RL 91-5 S W-CLAMP ARM LEVER SHAFT 91-6 S SET SCREW COLLAR ASSY SET SCREW COLLAR SET SCREW, SOCKET (CP) SM THRUST RING RETAINING RING, E SET SCREW, SOCKET SM X WASHER, PLAIN M BOLT, SOCKET M4X S WORK CLAMP, 434E PNUMATIC WORK CLAMP GUIDE PLATE, A WORK CLAMP GUIDE PLATE, B SCREW, FLAT SM S CYLINDER SUPPORT S AIR CYLINDER, S HALF UNION :Q4M S CLEVIS PIN RETAINING RING, E S CYLINDER JOINT ROLLER SHAFT S ELBOW, M5 903 S WORK CLAMP, 434EMK2 AIR KE-434C/435C

23

24 C5. (KE-434C / Feed mechanism (For Inner clamping device of KE-434C) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM WASHER 49 S BOLT, W/SOCKET SM X BOLT, SOCKET M5X10 92 S WORK CLAMP ARM ASSY, 434E REV 92-1 S WORK CLAMP ARM, Z34 PNEUMATIC 92-2 S WORK CLAMP ARM LEVER, F 92-3 S WORK CLAMP ARM LEVER, RR 92-4 S WORK CLAMP ARM LEVER, RL 92-5 S W-CLAMP ARM LEVER SHAFT 92-6 S SET SCREW COLLAR ASSY SET SCREW COLLAR SET SCREW, SOCKET (CP) SM THRUST RING RETAINING RING, E SET SCREW, SOCKET SM X WASHER, PLAIN M BOLT, SOCKET M4X S WORK CLAMP CRANK ASSY, 434E S WORK CLAMP CRANK HOLDER, A S WORK CLAMP CRANK HOLDER, B S REVERSE CYLINDER BASE BOLT, SOCKET M3X BOLT, SOCKET M3X S WORK CLAMP CRANK, LA REVERSE GEAR REVERSE RACK WASHER SET SCREW, SM WORK CLAMP PLATE HOLDER, L WASHER, PLAIN S SCREW, SM X S REVERSE ROD S REVERSE CYLINDER S BOLT, SOCKET M3X S REVERSE SHAFT JOINT BOLT, SOCKET M3X BOLT, SOCKET M3X BOLT, M5X NUT, 2 M S HALF UNION :Q4M S OUTER WORK CLAMP WORK CLAMP GUIDE PLATE, A WORK CLAMP GUIDE PLATE, B SCREW, FLAT SM S CYLINDER SUPPORT S AIR CYLINDER, S HALF UNION :Q4M S CLEVIS PIN RETAINING RING, E S CYLINDER JOINT ROLLER SHAFT S ELBOW, M SCREW, FLAT SM POSITIONING PLATE, L POSITIONING PLATE, R SCREW, PAN SM X WASHER, PLAIN L WASHER, SPRING KE-434C/435C

25

26 C6. / Feed mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM S FEED PLATE BLANK, S WORK CLAMP BLANK, 434-1L S WORK CLAMP BLANK, 434-1R S FEED PLATE BLANK, S WORK CLAMP BLANK, 434-2L S WORK CLAMP BLANK, 434-2R S FEED PLATE BLANK, 434R WORK CLAMP PLATE BLANK, A S FEED PLATE, 434ESF S WORK CLAMP, LEFT 434ESF S WORK CLAMP, RIGHT 434ESF FEED PLATE WORK CLAMP, LEFT 100X WORK CLAMP, R S FEED PLATE, S WORK CLAMP, LEFT S WORK CLAMP, RIGHT S FEED PLATE, S WORK CLAMP, LEFT S WORK CLAMP, FEED PLATE WORK CLAMP, LM WORK CLAMP, RM FEED PLATE, L WORK CLAMP, LL 20X WORK CLAMP, RL 20X FEED PLATE, S WORK CLAMP, LS 10X WORK CLAMP, RS 10X S WORK CLAMP, LEFT 434ESF S WORK CLAMP, RIGHT 434ESF 302 S OT WORK CLAMP ASSY, A 434E 302 S OT WORK CLAMP ASSY, B 434E 302 S OT WORK CLAMP ASSY, C 434E 905 S GAUGE ASSY, 434EMK S HOME POSITION STANDARD PLATE S SCREW, W/SOCKET SM4.37 KE-434C/435C

27

28 D1. / Work clamp lifter mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 401 SA LINK ASSY, AB 1 S LINK, A 2 S LINK, B 3 S LINK ASSY, C 4 S LINK SHAFT, A 5 S LINK SHAFT, B 6 S LINK SHAFT, C 7 S LINK SHAFT, D WASHER, PLAIN 9 S SNAP PIN, 8 10 S SNAP PIN, 5 11 S WORK CLAMP PLATE, L 12 S BUSH SET SCREW SOCKET SM X6 14 S SPRING, EXTENSION 15 S SENSOR SETTING BASE SCREW PAN SM X6 17 S SENSOR PERCEIVE PLATE 18 S BOLT, SOCKET (S/P WASHER) M4X8 19 S SOLENOID SETTING PLATE, A SCREW BIND SM X12 21 S SOLENOID SETTING PLATE, B SCREW BIND M5X10 23 S GUIDE SCREW, BIND SM X7 25 S W-CLAMP LIFTER STOPPER RUBBER BOLT SOCKET M5X S GUIDE SHAFT, BOLT SOCKET M5X S BALL BUSH RETAINING RING EXTERNAL C20 19 S SOLENOID SETTING PLATE, A SCREW, BIND SM X S RUBBER CAP, RUBBER CAP, 8 KE-434C/435C

29

30 D2. (KE-435C) / Work clamp lifter mechanism (KE-435C) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 700 S STEPPING W-CLAMP CAM ASSY, B 702 S STEPPING WORK CLAMP CON. ROD BALL BEARING, 6805VV U-UD FEED LIFTER LEVER SHAFT FEED ROLLER WASHER NUT, 1 SM S STEPPING WORK CLAMP ARM, R BOLT, SM5.56X S STEPPING WORK CLAMP ARM, F BUSH, L BUSH, R 713 S STEPPING W-CLANP LIMK ASSY 714 S SHOULDER SCREW, SM S PRESSER BAR, SIDE PRESSER BAR BUSH 717 S PRESSER ADJUSTING SCREW 718 S PRESSER ADJUSTING NUT 719 S PRESSER BAR SPRING 720 S SPRING GUIDE 721 S P-BAR CLAMP SCREW, PAN SM X S PRESSER BAR LIFTER 724 S CUSHION RETAINING RING, E S WORK CLAMP, XA 727 S SCREW, SM3.57X S WASHER S WORK CLAMP, XB S WORK CLAMP, XC S WORK CLAMP, XD S WORK CLAMP, XE S WORK CLAMP, XJ 790 S PRESSER BAR SPRING KE-434C/435C

31

32 E. / Lower shaft mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM SHOULDER SCREW NUT, SM SET SCREW SOCKET SM X ROCK GEAR 5 S ROCK GEAR SHAFT SET SCREW COLLAR ASSY SET SCREW, SM X SET SCREW SOCKET SM X6 8 S LOWER SHAFT ASSY 9 S LOWER SHAFT BUSH SET SCREW SOCKET SM X ADJUSTING STUD O-RING, PW3 13 S SET SCREW COLLAR ASSY SET SCREW SOCKET SM X S SHUTTLE RACE BASE ASSY S SHUTTLE RACE BASE S SHUTTLE RACE THREAD GUIDE SCREW PAN SM X S-RACE BASE SETTING CLAW COMPRESSION SPRING WASHER, SCREW, PAN SM X S-RACE BASE FELT S WICK, 3X3 L= S WICK, 3X3 L= S WICK, 3X3 L= SET SCREW SOCKET SM X ADJUSTING STUD O-RING, PW RETAINING RING, E7 19 S DRIVER, HR BOLT, SOCKET M5X12 21 * 1 SHUTTLE RACE BASE 22 * 1 SHUTTLE HOOK ASSY, W/BOX 23 S NEEDLE ROLLER, 4X * 1 BOBBIN CASE ASSY, A 24-1 * 1 TENSION SPRING 24-2 * 1 SCREW 24-3 * 1 ANTI-SPIN SPRING 25 * 1 BOBBIN 27 S FELT 28 S FELT HOLDER 29 S SUPPORT STUD SCREW WAVE WASHER WASHER, PLAIN M S SHUTTLE RACE BASE SET S SHUTTLE RACE BASE ASSY S SHUTTLE RACE BASE S SHUTTLE RACE THREAD GUIDE SCREW, PAN SM X S-RACE BASE SETTING CLAW SPRING, COMPRESSION WASHER, SCREW, PAN SM X S FELT S FELT, L=360 KE-434C/435C

33

34 E. / Lower shaft mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM S WICK, 3X3 L= S FELT, L= S OIL TUBE, L=320 KE-434C/435C

35

36 F. / Lubrication REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 S OIL GAUGE WINDOW 2 S PIPE, S 3 S OIL TUBE, L= WICK, L= FELT 6 S WICK SUPPORT SCREW, PAN SM X WASHER, PLAIN M WASHER, SPRING S FELT 11 S OIL TUBE, L= S WICK, 4X4 L= FELT 14 S WICK SUPPORT 15 S WICK SUPPORT SCREW, BIND SM X5 17 S OIL TUBE, L= S WICK, 4X4 L= S WICK, 4X4 L= S WICK, 4X4 L= S FLAT WICK, L= WICK SUPPORT WICK, L= S OIL TUBE, L= S WICK, 4X4 L= TUBE HOLDER SCREW, PAN SM X5 29 S LOWER SHAFT WICK SUPPORT 30 S LOWER SHAFT WICK FELT SCREW, PAN SM X6 32 S FELT OIL GAUGE WINDOW 34 S OIL TUBE, L= S OIL TUBE, L= S OIL TUBE, L= CORD HOLDER SCREW, PAN SM X WICK, L= WICK, L= WICK, 4X4 L= TYING BAND 1.9X FELT 46 S WICK, 4X4 L= S WICK, 4X4 L=70 48 S OIL TUBE, L= S OIL TUBE, L= S OIL TUBE, L= S CORD SUPPORT SCREW, PAN SM X5 53 S OIL TUBE, L= S WICK, L= S FELT 24-2 S FELT 700 S FELT WICK, 4X4 L= WICK SUPPORT CORD HOLDER SCREW, PAN SM X6 KE-434C/435C

37

38 G. / Threading mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 S ARM THREAD GUIDE SCREW, BIND SM X SCREW, PAN SM X6 3 S ARM THREAD GUIDE SCREW, BIND SM X6 5 S ARM THREAD GUIDE SCREW, BIND SM X TENSION BRACKET O-RING 10 * 1 THREAD TAKE-UP SPRING TENSION RELEASE PIN 11 S TENSION RELEASE PIN TENSION STUD 13 S TENSION NUT 14 * 1 TENSION SPRING TENSION DISC PRESSER TENSION DISC SET SCREW, SM S SET SCREW, SOCKET SM MAIN TENSION STUD TENSION NUT TENSION SPRING TENSION DISC THREAD RETAINER SCREW, PAN SM X NEEDLE BAR THREAD GUIDE, A 25-3 S N-BAR THREAD GUIDE, A 25-2 S NEEDLE BAR THREAD GUIDE, B N-BAR BUSH THREAD GUIDE, D 33 S WASHER 25-4 S N-BAR THREAD GUIDE, B NEEDLE COOLER ASSY SET SCREW, SOCKET SM X FELT, 8X NEEDLE COOLER THREAD GUIDE SCREW, PAN SM X4 32 S FACE PLATE THREAD GUIDE KE-434C/435C

39

40 H. / Bobbin winder mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1-1 S TOP COVER 1-2 S BOBBIN WINDER ARM 1-3 S PLATE SPRING RETAINING RING, EXTERNAL C S BOBBIN WINDER CLAW STUD 1-6 S BOBBIN PRESSER SET SCREW, SM S BOBBIN WINDER CLAW SET SCREW, SOCKET (CP) SM RETAINING RING, E S BOBBIN WINDER SHAFT BOBBIN WINDER WHEEL RUBBER BAND SET SCREW, (CP) SM X S DUST GUARD PLATE 1-16 S SPRING KNIFE SCREW, PAN SM X TENSION STUD TENSION NUT TENSION ADJUSTING SPRING TENSION DISC TENSION SPRING FLANGE WASHER NUT, 2 SM THREADING BAR, U NUT, SM WASHER, PLAIN M SCREW, PAN SM X SCREW, PAN SM X WASHER, PLAIN M S BOBBIN WINDER PULLEY ASSY KE-434C/435C

41

42 J. / Thread trimmer mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 S THREAD TRIMMER CAM SET SCREW, SOCKET SM X6 3 S SOLENOID SETTING PLATE SCREW, BIND SM X SOLENOID CUSHION 7 S WASHER 8 S SOLENOID LEVER ASSY 8-1 S SOLENOID LEVER SET SCREW, SOCKET (CP) SM S DRIVING LEVER PUSH LEVER 10 S SHOULDER SCREW, SM S DRIVING LEVER STOPPER 11 S DRIVING LEVER STOPPER 11 S DRIVING LEVER STOPPER 12 S BOLT, SOCKET SM X WASHER, PLAIN ADJUSTING SCREW NUT, SM S DRIVING LEVER GUIDE SHAFT BUSH, 8X15 18 S SPRING, COMPRESSION RETAINING RING, E WASHER CUSHION 22 S THREAD DRIVING LEVER ASSY 22-1 S THREAD DRIVING LEVER 22-2 S THREAD TRIMMER ROLLER 22-3 S SHOULDER SCREW, SM S WASHER, PLAIN 22-5 SA NUT, SM WASHER, SPRING SET SCREW, SOCKET SM X6 24 S SHOULDER SCREW, B NUT, SM S THREAD TRIMMER ROD ASSY 26-1 S THREAD TRIMMER ROD JOINT ASSY NUT, SM S THREAD TRIMMER LEVER 30 S THREAD TRIMMER LEVER SHAFT WASHER, PLAIN SPECIAL RETAINING RING, E SET SCREW, SOCKET SM X6 34 S SPRING, EXTENSION 35 S SPRING HOOK SHOULDER SCREW, SM NUT, SM S WASHER, PLAIN S CONNECTING ROD LEVER ASSY 41 S LEVER SHAFT SET SCREW, SM S NEEDLE PLATE 44 S THREAD CONNECTING ROD 45 S MOVABLE KNIFE ASSY, N 46 S MOVABLE KNIFE SPACER 46 S MOVABLE KNIFE SPACER 46 S MOVABLE KNIFE SPACER 47 S MOVABLE KNIFE COLLAR 48 S SCREW, SM S FIXED KNIFE KE-434C/435C

43

44 J. / Thread trimmer mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM SCREW, SM SCREW, FLAT SM X8 52 S SCREW, SM * 1 NEEDLE HOLE PLATE SCREW, FLAT SM TYING BAND 1.9X80 KE-434C/435C

45

46 K. / Thread wiper mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 S THREAD WIPER DRIVING LEVER THREAD WIPER SHAFT WASHER, PLAIN M RETAINING RING, E SET SCREW, SOCKET SM X6 6 S THREAD WIPER ROD SHAFT 7 S THREAD WIPER ROD ASSY SCREW RETAINING RING, E WASHER 11 S THREAD WIPER ARM ASSY RETAINING RING, E OIL CAP SET SCREW, SOCKET SM X5 15 SA THREAD WIPER, A SCREW, PAN SM X SCREW SET SCREW, SOCKET SM X THREAD WIPER, A 500 S TR-WIPER CONNECTING ROD ASSY 501 S THREAD WIPER ARM ASSY SHOULDER SCREW, SM NUT, 2 SM S WASHER, PLAIN 505 S THREAD WIPER SPRING 506 S SPACER RUBBER 507 S PLUNGER PIN 508 S W-SOLENOID SETTING PLATE SCREW, PAN SM X BOLT, SOCKET M4X WASHER 512 S WIPER SOLENOID COVER SCREW, TRUSS M4X6 514 S SOLENOID COVER LID, E SCREW, TRUSS M4X6 516 S TENSION RELEASE ROD, DW SCREW, FLAT M3.5X RUBBER CAP, 15.5 For KE-435C SET SCREW, SOCKET SM X THREAD WIPER, A NUT, 2 SM S THREAD WIPER SPRING 504 S WASHER, PLAIN 507 S PLUNGER PIN 600 S T-WIPER SOLENOID SETTING PLATE 601 S THREAD WIPER SOLENOID COVER 513 S SCREW, TRUSS M4X6 602 S SOLENOID COVER LID 603 S RUBBER CAP, NG79F 604 S EM-LOCK SWITCH ASSY S SWITCH, A22E-M S EM-SWITCH HARNESS 605 S THREAD WIPER SOLENOID ASSY S THREAD WIPER SOLENOID KE-434C/435C

47

48 K. / Thread wiper mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM S PLUNGER RUBBER S THREAD WIPER SWITCH S TERMINAL CONNECTOR TERMINAL PIN, MALE SCREW, PAN M3X6 607 S SCREW, TRUSS M3X FASTENING BAND, 1.9X WASHER 700 S T-WIPER CONNECTING ROD ASSY 701 S WIPER ARM ASSY 702 S SCREW, SM X S COLLAR SHOULDER SCREW, SM NUT, 1 SM C CLUTCH GUIDE SPRING 707 S BOLT, SOCKET SM X S BOLT, SOCKET SM X5 712 S WASHER 713 S PLUNGER PIN KE-434C/435C

49

50 . / Thread nipper mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1-1 S TENSION RELEASE ROD ASSY S TENSION RELEASE ROD JOINT ASSY NUT, SM SHOULDER SCREW, SOCKET SM S SHOULDER SCREW, B NUT, SM S TR-RELEASE DRIVING LEVER ASSY 5-1 S TENSION RELEASE DRIVING LEVER LOWER THREAD RETAINER COLLAR 5-3 S SHOULDER SCREW, SM S COLLAR NUT, SM WASHER, SPRING S TENSION RELEASE LEVER, U 7 S RELEAASE LEVER U STOPPER 8 S CUSHION SCREW, PAN SM X8 11 S TENSION RELEASE LEVER 12 S W-CLAMP LEVER LIFTER SHAFT 13 S SET SCREW, SM X6 14 S COLLAR, RETAINING RING, E4 17 SA TENSION RELEASE LEVER SPRING 18 S LIFTING LEVER 19 S SCREW, PAN (S/P W) M3.5X12 21 S PRESSER BAR LIFTER CRANK 22-1 S TENSION RELEASE STUD 1-2 S TENSION RELEASE ROD ASSY, SF S TENSION RELEASE ROD JOINT ASSY NUT, SM SHOULDER SCREW, SOCKET SM S SHOULDER SCREW, B NUT, SM S TR-RELEASE DRIVING LEVER ASSY 5-1 S TENSION RELEASE DRIVING LEVER LOWER THREAD RETAINER COLLAR 5-3 S SHOULDER SCREW, SM S COLLAR NUT, SM WASHER, SPRING S TENSION RELEASE LEVER, U 7 S RELEAASE LEVER U STOPPER 8 S CUSHION SCREW, PAN SM X RETAINING RING, E WASHER 22-2 S TENSION RELEASE PIN, L 700 S TENSION RELEASE BRACKET SCREW, PAN SM X S T-RELEASE LEVER 703 S WORK CLAMP LIFTER LEVER ASSY 704 S SPRING 705 S STEPPING LINK, A WASHER, PLAIN S RETAINING RING, E4 KE-434C/435C

51

52 . / Thread nipper mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 708 S STEPPING LINK, B STUD SCREW NUT, SM S STEPPING LINK, C BOLT, SOCKET SM X WASHER, SPRING WASHER 715 S STEPPING LINK BASE ADJUSTING SCREW NUT, SM S CYLINDER JOINT SHOULDER SCREW, SM S COLLAR NUT, SM S CYLINDER ASSY, 25X S CYLINDER, 25X S HALF UNION 723 S AIR CYLINDER SETTING PLATE 724 S BOLT, CQ2 M5X SCREW, BIND SM X12 KE-434C/435C

53

54 M. / Thread take-up mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1-1 S SOLENOID SETTING PLATE SCREW, PAN SM X8 3 S THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER SHOULDER SCREW, SM S CUSHION PIN, SPRING ROLL AW4 7 S S SET SCREW, SM X SPRING HOOK NUT, 1 SM S SPRING, EXTENSION 12 S CUSHION 13 S NUT, SM SCREW, PAN SM X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN L S TREAD TAKE-UP LEVER CRANK WASHER, PLAIN RETAINING RING, E4 20 S TREAD TAKE-UP SOLENOID COVER SCREW, PAN SM X6 1-2 S SOLENOID SETTING PLATE ASSY SCREW, PAN SM X8 3 S THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER SHOULDER SCREW, SM S CUSHION PIN, SPRING ROLL AW4 7 S S SET SCREW, SM X SPRING HOOK NUT, 1 SM S SPRING, EXTENSION 12 S CUSHION 13 S NUT, SM SCREW, PAN SM X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN L S T/TAKE-UP LEVER CRANK WASHER, PLAIN RETAINING RING, E4 20 S TREAD TAKE-UP SOLENOID COVER SCREW, PAN SM X6 KE-434C/435C

55

56 . / Synchronizer REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 S SYNCHRONIZER ASSY SCREW, PAN M4X8 KE-434C/435C-501 P. / Printed circuit board mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 S MAIN PCB ASSY 1-1 S IC:M54640P 1-2 S PHOTO COUPLER:PC IC:74HC08F IC:74HC32F IC:74LS09F-T 1-6 S TRANSISTOR, FET:FS10KMJ SA TRANSISTOR, FET:FX6KMJ S TRANSISTOR, FET:FK18SM S TRANSISTOR, FET:2SK S TRANSISTOR, FET:2SK S TRANSISTOR, FET:2SJ U DIP SWITCH:DSS A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X S GLASS FUSE, 5A W/LEED WIRE 1-15 Y CAPACITOR, POLYESTER 50B103 KE-434C/435C

57

58 Q1. / Control box mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 S BOX ASSY 1-1 S POWER SUPPLY BOX 1-2 S MAIN PCB SETTING PLATE 1-3 S BOX COVER 1-4 S HOLDER PLATE 1-5 0A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X NUT, 2 M4 1-7 S FAN MOTOR ASSY, DC 1-8 0A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X S FOOT SWITCH HARNESS ASSY, S CONTROL POWER SUPPLY HARNESS 1-13 S MOTOR POWER SUPPLY HARNESS 1-14 S H-P POWER SUPPLY HARNESS 1-15 S POWER HARNESS 1-16 S RUBBER BUSH 1-17 S SUPPORT, 6NS 1-18 S CORD CLAMP, 26-L 1-19 S CORD CLAMP, WS2NS 1-20 S CORD CLAMP, WS3NS 1-21 S CORD CLAMP, WS4NS SCREW, TRUSS M4X S FRAGMENT PROTECTOR NET 1-24 S LABEL, PE 1-25 S LABEL, GROUNDING 1-26 S POWER SUPPLY PCB ASSY S IC :MA S PHOTO COUPLER :PC S TRANSISTOR, FET :2SK S DIODE, AR :PA905C6-F S DIODE :YG8022C04R SA VARISTOR:V14D SURGE ABSORBER :DSA362MA S DIODE BRIDGE :25XB S CAPACITOR, ALUM-ELEC 250B SA CAPACITOR, ALUM-ELEC 63B S TRANSFORMER :54AA S TRANSFORMER :35AD S COIL :49AD289AC S RELAY :JW1AFSN/DC 5V FUSE, 6A S FUSE, 5A :FB S FUSE, 7A :FB A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X S PCB E1 HARNESS S PCB E2 HARNESS S THERMISTOR :6D S INSULATION SHEET 10 S PROM CONTROL ASSY 10-1 UA EPROM:27C S PROM MOTOR ASSY 11-1 S LSI:27C TYING BAND 1.9X80 KE-434C/435C-502 When ordering parts which have an (*) in the RM colum, these parts will be supplied as aset together with other neccssary parts such as sucuit boards. 54

59

60 Q1. / Control box mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 20 S LABEL, ELEC. SHOCK 4 LANG. 21 S For Japan only S IM LABEL " " H-1 S BOX UNIT, A1-IM H-2 S BOX UNIT, A2-IM :1-P. 220/230V H-3 S H-4 S BOX UNIT, B2-IM :1-P. 110V AC H-5 S BOX UNIT, C1-IM :3-P. 415V AC H-6 S BOX UNIT, C2-IM :3-P. 380V AC H-7 S BOX UNIT, C3-IM :1-P. 240V AC H-8 S BOX UNIT, E-IM :3-P. 400V AC H-9 S BOX UNIT, F-IM :1-P. 230V AC KE-434C/435C-502 When ordering parts which have an (*) in the RM colum, these parts will be supplied as aset together with other neccssary parts such as sucuit boards. 56

61

62 Q2. / Control box mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 2-1 S POWER SUPPLY SWITCH ASSY, A S POWER SUPPLY IN HARNESS, A S POWER SUPPLY HARNESS J P. PUSH SWITCH, # INSULATION PLATE BINDER, M S S S J S POWER SUPPLY SWITCH ASSY, C S POWER SUPPLY IN HARNESS, B S POWER SUPPLY HARNESS J P. PUSH SWITCH, # INSULATION PLATE BINDER, M S POWER SUPPLY SWITCH ASSY, D S POWER SUPPLY IN HARNESS, A S POWER SUPPLY HARNESS, EXP J P. PUSH SWITCH, # INSULATION PLATE BINDER, M150 " OPTION PARTS " 2-5 S POWER SUPPLY IN HARNESS, E 2-6 S POWER SUPPLY IN HARNESS, F 2-7 S POWER SUPPLY SWITCH ASSY, G S POWER SUPPLY IN HARNESS, B S POWER SUPPLY HARNESS, EXP J P. PUSH SWITCH, # INSULATION PLATE BINDER, M S AC-IN CONNECTOR ASSY 3-2 S CONVERSION TRANSFORMER ASSY, B S CONVERSION TRANSFORMER, B S AC-IN HARNESS KE-434C/435C

63

64 Q2. / Control box mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 3-3 S CONVERSION TRANSFORMER ASSY, C S CONVERSION TRANSFORMER, C S AC-IN HARNESS 3-4 S AC-IN HARNESS, F BOLT, SOCKET M6X WASHER, PLAIN M NUT, 1 M WASHER, SPRING S NOISE FILTER ASSY, 430E 40-1 S NOISE FILTER ASSY, EMC 41 S PCB SETTING PLATE 42 0A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X6 43 S EMI CORE, ESD-SR S EMI CORE, ESD-SR BEAD BAND, L= S EMI CORE, ESD-SR S EMI CORE, ESD-SR BEAD BAND, L= S EMI CORE, TR A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X WASHER, PLAIN M NUT, 1 M4 KE-434C/435C

65

66 R1. (KE-434C) / Air pressure mechanism (KE-434C) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1-1 S AIR TUBE, R 1-2 S AIR TUBE, R 1-3 S AIR TUBE, L 1-4 S AIR TUBE, L 11 S BRANCH, UY-4 12 S PLUG, TYING BAND 1.9X AIR HOSE, W/CONNECTOR 20 0A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M5X NUT, 1 M WOOD SCREW, ROUND M4.1X WASHER, PLAIN S SOLENOID VALVE 2A ASSY S SETTING PLATE, 2-3 :VALVE S INTEGRATOR S BALL VALVE, 1/ S NIPPLE, 1/4X1/ S SOLENOID VALVE ASSY, S AIR MANIFOLD ASSY S AIR MANIFOLD S SOLENOID VALVE S HALF UNION :Q4M S VALVE HARNESS ASSY, X S VALVE CONNECTOR SCREW, PAN M3X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN M S BARREL NIPPLE S AIR MUFFLER S ELBOW, PT 1/ S EMI CORE, ESD-SR BEAD BAND, L= S GROUND WIRE, A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8 2-1 S AIR TUBE, RV-3A L= S AIR TUBE, RV-3B L= AIR HOSE, W/CONNECTOR 20 0A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M5X NUT, 1 M WOOD SCREW, ROUND M4.1X WASHER, PLAIN S REVERSE VALVE ASSY, 3A S VALVE SETTING PLATE, 4-5H S INTEGRATOR S BALL VALVE, 1/ S NIPPLE, 1/4X1/ S AIR MANIFOLD, S SOLENOID VALVE S HALF UNION :Q4M S VALVE HARNESS ASSY, X S VALVE CONNECTOR SCREW, PAN M3X WASHER, SPRING 2-3 KE-434C/435C

67

68 R1. (KE-434C) / Air pressure mechanism (KE-434C) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM WASHER, PLAIN M S BARREL NIPPLE S AIR MUFFLER S ELBOW, PT 1/ S VALVE HARNESS ASSY, X S VALVE HARNESS S VALVE HARNESS, 24V S REGULATOR ASSY S REGULATOR S JOINT, SCREW, PAN M4X S AIR TUBE, 4 L= S EMI CORE, ESD-SR BEAD BAND, L= S GROUND WIRE, A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8 KE-434C/435C

69

70 R2. (KE-435C) / Air pressure mechanism (KE-435C) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1-1 S AIR TUBE, R 1-2 S AIR TUBE, R 1-3 S AIR TUBE, L 1-4 S AIR TUBE, L AIR HOSE,W/CONNECTOR 11 S BRANCH, UY-4 12 S PLUG, FASTENING BAND, 1.9X NUT, 1 M WOOD SCREW, ROUND 2 M4.1X WASHER, PLAIN S AIR TUBE, RV-3A L= S AIR TUBE, RV-3B L= S VALVE ASSY, 3A S SETTING PLATE, 2-3 :VALVE S INTEGRATOR S BALL VALVE, 1/ S NIPPLE, 1/4X1/ S AIR MANIFOLD, S SOLENOID VALVE S HALF UNION :Q4M S VALVE HARNESS ASSY, X S VALVE CONNECTOR SCREW, PAN M3X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN M S BARREL NIPPLE S AIR MUFFLER S ELBOW, PT 1/ S VALVE HARNESS ASSY, X S VALVE HARNESS S VALVE HARNESS, 24V S EMI CORE, ESD-SR BEAD BAND, L= S GROUND WIRE, A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8 KE-434C/435C

71

72 S. / Power supply equipment mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 S PULSE MOTOR ASSY, X 2 S PULSE MOTOR ASSY, Y BOLT, SOCKET M4X BOLT, SOCKET M4X CORD HOLDER, 10N 5 0A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X SCREW, PAN M3X CORD HOLDER, 10N 11 0A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X NYLON CLAMP NK-2N SCREW, PAN SM X5 16 S GROUND WIRE, A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8 18 S THREAD TAKE-UP SOLENOID ASSY TYING BAND 1.9X BINDER, M S CORD HOLDER, 5N SCREW, BIND SM X SCREW, BIND SM X SCREW, BIND M4X6 40 S HEAD SWITCH ASSY 40-1 S MICRO SWITCH ASSY 40-2 S SWITCH PLATE SPRING 40-3 S SWITCH BRACKET SCREW, PAN M2X CORD HOLDER SCREW, PAN M4X SCREW, PAN M4X WASHER, PLAIN SPACER NUT, 1 M4 41 0A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X CORD HOLDER, 10N 43 0A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10 6 S HEAD SENSOR ASSY 6-1 S PROXIMITY SENSOR, GL-12NF 6-2 S PROXIMITY SENSOR, GL-12NF 6-3 S PROXIMITY SENSOR, GL-12NF SCREW, PAN M3X S PRESSER SOLENOID ASSY S SHOCK ABSORBER, S SHOCK ABSORBER, S THREAD TRIMMER SOLENOID ASSY S CONNECTOR : R S MARK TUBE, SCREW, BIND M5X10 21 S CONNECTOR ASSY 21 S CONNECTOR ASSY CORD HOLDER, 6N SCREW, BIND SM X6 KE-434C/435C

73

74 S. / Power supply equipment mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 400 S EM-LOCK SWITCH ASSY S EM-SWITCH SPACER, S EM-LOCK SWITCH & HARNESS ASSY S SWITCH :AVS311N S EM-SWITCH HARNESS SCREW, PAN SM X8 6 S HEAD SENSOR AIR ASSY 6-1 S PROXIMITY SENSOR, GL-12NF 6-2 S PROXIMITY SENSOR, GL-12NF S THREAD TRIMMER SOLENOID ASSY S CONNECTOR : R S MARK TUBE, 5 21 S CONNECTOR ASSY 21 S CONNECTOR ASSY CORD HOLDER, 6N 31 0A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X S THREAD WIPER SOLENOID S PLUNGER RUBBER WASHER,PLAIN SCREW, PAN M3X6 503 S EM-LOCK SWITCH & HARNESS ASSY S SWITCH :AVS311N S EM-SWITCH HARNESS 504 S EM-SWITCH SPACER, 3 6 S HEAD SENSOR AIR ASSY 6-1 S PROXIMITY SENSOR, GL-12NF 6-2 S PROXIMITY SENSOR, GL-12NF S THREAD TRIMMER SOLENOID ASSY S CONNECTOR : R S MARK TUBE, 5 21 S CONNECTOR ASSY CORD HOLDER, 6N 31 0A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8 703 S RELAY HARNESS, WIPER 704 S CONNECTOR: P1 KE-434C/435C

75

76 T. / Operation panel mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 S OPERATION PANEL UNIT 1-1 S OPERATION PANEL ASSY, IM S FRONT FRAME ASSY, IM S REAR FRAME ASSY S PANEL SIDE COVER S PANEL SIDE COVER GUIDE TAPTITE, CUP B M3X A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X S PANEL PCB ASSY S LED :GL9P S LED :PG5307S S SWITCH :B3F U DIP SWITCH:KSP S BUZZER :PKB24SPC UL CONNECTOR: SC S PANEL HARNESS ASSY TAPTITE, CUP B M3X XA PCB HOLDER SCREW, PAN M3X8 KE-434C/435C-530 U. / Power table REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 J CIM MOTOR ASSY, S HARNESS ASSY, IM KE-434C/435C

77

78 V1. (KE-434C) / Foot switch pedal mechanism (For Solenoid type of KE-434C) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1-1 S STEP FOOT SWITCH SET S STEP FOOT SWITCH ASSY S FOOT PEDAL BASE ASSY S STEP SWITCH PIN S SPRING, COMPRESSION 10X S FOOT SWITCH SUPPORT PLATE, B SCREW, FLAT M4X S FOOT PEDAL SPRING S FOOT SWITCH HARNESS ASSY S FOOOT SWITCH HARNESS S TERMINAL, F S INSULATION COVER S MICRO SWITCH, VX :PIN BUTTON SCREW, PAN M3X S FOOT PEDAL S PEDAL PROTECTION PLATE S SWITCH PRESSER SPRING S FOOT PEDAL SHAFT RETAINING RING, E SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X WASHER, PLAIN M RUBBER CAP, S CONNECTOR : S CONNECTOR CAP S CORD BUSH :KR61A S FOOT SWITCH SUPPORT PLATE, A S FOOT SWITCH SUPPORT PLATE, C BOLT, SOCKET M8X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN M BOLT, SOCKET M5X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN M BOLT, SOCKET M4X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN M 4 KE-434C/435C

79

80 V2. (KE-434C) / Foot switch pedal mechanism (Option parts for Solenoid type of KE-434C) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1-2 S PEDAL FOOT SWITCH SET S PEDAL FOOT SWITCH ASSY S FOOT PEDAL BASE ASSY S FOOT SWITCH SUPPORT PLATE, B SCREW, FLAT M4X S FOOT PEDAL SPRING S PEDAL FOOT SW HARNESS ASSY S PEDAL FOOT SWITCH HARNESS S TERMINAL, F S INSULATION COVER S MICRO SWITCH, VX :PIN BUTTON SCREW, PAN M3X TYING BAND 1.9X S FOOT PEDAL S PEDAL PROTECTION PLATE S SWITCH PRESSER SPRING S FOOT PEDAL SHAFT RETAINING RING, E SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X WASHER, PLAIN M RUBBER CAP, S CONNECTOR : S CONNECTOR CAP, 18X S CORD BUSH :KR61A S FOOT SWITCH SUPPORT PLATE, A S FOOT SWITCH SUPPORT PLATE, C BOLT, SOCKET M8X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN M BOLT, SOCKET M5X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN M BOLT, SOCKET M4X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN M 4 KE-434C/435C

81

82 V3. () / Foot switch pedal mechanism (For pneumatic type) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1-3 S PEDAL FOOT SWITCH SET, S PEDAL FOOT SWITCH ASSY, S FOOT PEDAL BASE ASSY S STEP SWITCH PIN S SPRING, COMPRESSION 10X S FOOT SWITCH SUPPORT PLATE, B SCREW, FLAT M4X S FOOT PEDAL SPRING S PEDAL F-SWITCH HARNESS ASSY S PEDAL FOOT SWITCH HARNESS S TERMINAL, F S INSULATION COVER S MICRO SWITCH, VX :PIN BUTTON SCREW, PAN M3X TYING BAND 1.9X S FOOT PEDAL S PEDAL PROTECTION PLATE S SWITCH PRESSER SPRING S FOOT PEDAL SHAFT RETAINING RING, E SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X WASHER, PLAIN M RUBBER CAP, S CONNECTOR : S CONNECTOR CAP, 18X S CORD BUSH :KR61A SCREW, PAN M3X S FOOT SWITCH SUPPORT PLATE, A S FOOT SWITCH SUPPORT PLATE, C BOLT, SOCKET M8X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN M BOLT, SOCKET M5X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN M BOLT, SOCKET M4X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN M STANDING OPE. PEDAL, 2 SPEED 1-5 S FOOT CONVERTION HARNESS KE-434C/435C

83

84 V4. () / Foot switch pedal mechanism (Option parts) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 2 S STEP FOOT SWITCH SET, OP 2-1 S STEP FOOT SWITCH ASSY, OP S SWITCH BRACKET S FOOT SWITCH LEVER SHOULDER SCREW, SM WASHER, PLAIN M NUT, SM S FOOT SWITCH SPRING S FOOT SWITCH HARNESS ASSY, OP UD SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X WASHER, PLAIN M NUT, 2 M SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X S CORD HOLDER, 5N WOOD SCREW, ROUND M5.5X STAPLE 2-4 S TREADLE ASSY S TREADLE PEDAL TREADLE SHAFT TREADLE SHAFT BRACKET TREADLE BUSHING COLLAR BOLT, M8X NUT, SQUARE M WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN M CHAIN ASSY For Supply parts 3 S CONTACT : KE-434C/435C

85

86 W1. ( / Attachment set (Option parts) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 20 S SOL. TYPE THREAD WIPER ASSY 20-1 S TR-WIPER CONNECTING ROD ASSY 20-2 S THREAD WIPER ARM ASSY SHOULDER SCREW, SM NUT, 2 SM S SOLENOID BOX ASSY S THREAD WIPER SOLENOID ASSY S PLUNGER RUBBER SCREW, PAN M3X S WASHER, PLAIN S THREAD WIPER SPRING S PLUNGER PIN S W-SOLENOID SETTING PLATE S EM-LOCK SWITCH & HARNESS ASSY S SWITCH :AVS311N S EM-SWITCH HARNESS S EM-SWITCH SPACER, S WIPER SOLENOID COVER SCREW, TRUSS M4X S SOLENOID COVER LID, E SCREW, TRUSS M4X WASHER, PLAIN S SPACER RUBBER 20-7 S PLUNGER PIN BOLT, SOCKET M4X WASHER S TENSION RELEASE ROD, DW SCREW, FLAT M3.5X SCREW, PAN SM X THREAD WIPER, A S CONNECTOR:VHR-5N SCREW, BIND SM X CORD HOLDER, 7N RUBBER CAP, 15.5 KE-434C/435C

87

88 W2. (KE-434C / Attachment set (Option parts for KE=434C) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 600 S INNER CLAMP DEVICE SET S WORK CLAMP CRANK ASSY, 434E S WORK CLAMP CRANK HOLDER, A S WORK CLAMP CRANK HOLDER, B S REVERSE CYLINDER BASE BOLT, SOCKET M3X BOLT, SOCKET M3X S WORK CLAMP CRANK, LA REVERSE GEAR REVERSE RACK WASHER SET SCREW, SM WORK CLAMP PLATE HOLDER, L WASHER, PLAIN S SCREW, SM X S REVERSE ROD S REVERSE CYLINDER S BOLT, SOCKET M3X S REVERSE SHAFT JOINT BOLT, SOCKET M3X BOLT, SOCKET M3X BOLT, M5X NUT, 2 M S HALF UNION :Q4M S OUTER WORK CLAMP WORK CLAMP PLATE BLANK, A SCREW, FLAT SM POSITIONING PLATE, L POSITIONING PLATE, R SCREW, PAN SM X WASHER, PLAIN L WASHER, SPRING S FEED PLATE BLANK, 434R S INNER VALVE ASSY, S VALVE SETTING PLATE, 4-5H S AIR MANIFOLD, SCREW, PAN M3X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN M S SOLENOID VALVE S VALVE HARNESS ASSY, X S VALVE HARNESS S VALVE HARNESS, 24V S HALF UNION :Q4M S REGULATOR ASSY S REGULATOR S JOINT, SCREW, PAN M4X S AIR TUBE, 4 L= S AIR TUBE, RV-3A L= S AIR TUBE, RV-3B L= TYING BAND 1.9X80 KE-434C/435C

89

90 W3. (KE-435C / Attachment set (Option parts for KE=435C) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 600 SA INNER CLAMP DEVICE SET S WORK CLAMP CRANK ASSY, 434E S WORK CLAMP CRANK HOLDER, A S WORK CLAMP CRANK HOLDER, B S REVERSE CYLINDER BASE BOLT, SOCKET M3X BOLT, SOCKET M3X S WORK CLAMP CRANK, LA REVERSE GEAR REVERSE RACK WASHER SET SCREW, SM WORK CLAMP PLATE HOLDER, L WASHER, PLAIN S SCREW, SM X S REVERSE ROD S REVERSE CYLINDER S BOLT, SOCKET M3X S REVERSE SHAFT JOINT BOLT, SOCKET M3X BOLT, SOCKET M3X BOLT, M5X NUT, 2 M S HALF UNION :Q4M S OUTER WORK CLAMP WORK CLAMP PLATE BLANK, A SCREW, FLAT SM POSITIONING PLATE, L POSITIONING PLATE, R SCREW, PAN SM X WASHER, PLAIN L WASHER, SPRING S FEED PLATE BLANK, 434R SA REVERSE VALVE ASSY, S VALVE SETTING PLATE, 4-5H S AIR MANIFOLD, SCREW, PAN M3X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN M S SOLENOID VALVE S VALVE HARNESS ASSY, X S VALVE HARNESS S VALVE HARNESS, 24V S HALF UNION :Q4M S REGULATOR ASSY S REGULATOR S JOINT, SCREW, PAN M4X S AIR TUBE, 4 L= S AIR TUBE, RV-3A L= S AIR TUBE, RV-3B L= TYING BAND 1.9X80 KE-434C/435C

91

92 Z. / Accessories REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 4 S OIL PAN ASSY 4-1 S OIL PAN DUST OILER TAPPING SCREW, PAN V M3X S WICK, 4X4 L= NAIL OILER HEAD HINGE SET SCREW, SOCKET SM X6 11 S RUBBER CUSHION NAIL ACCESSORY BAG 16 * 3 BOBBIN 17 * 1 NEEDLE 4 PIECE ASSY 18 S MOVABLE KNIFE SPACER 18 S MOVABLE KNIFE SPACER 18 S MOVABLE KNIFE SPACER 19 S HEAD REST ASSY 20 S RUBBER CUSHION NAIL OILER ASSY 23 S OIL TANK ASSY SCREW-DRIVER, HEXAGONAL SCREW-DRIVER, 1.9X SCREW-DRIVER, 3.4X SCREW-DRIVER, 5.5X WRENCH, 6X WRENCH, 8X WRENCH, 10X HEXAGONAL WRENCH, HEXAGONAL WRENCH, 4 35 S COTTON STAND ASSY, 2DR 35-1 S SPOOL STAND BASE SPOOL MAT 35-3 S SPOOL CUSHION 35-4 S PIPE (D) SCREW SET, B WASHER, PLAIN S NUT, U5/ COLUMN CAP S RUBBER WASHER S SPRING 35-5 S COLUMN PIPE W/CAP COLUMN CAP COLUMN PIPE, D COLUMN JOINT 35-8 S SPOOL & SCREW SET SPOOL SHAFT, B WASHER, SPRING NUT, 1 M S SPOOL HOLDER, S THREAD HANGER ASSY, S THREAD HANGER, THREAD HANGER BASE THREAD BUSH S SPOOL SHAFT & SCREW SET, A NUT, 1 M SCREW, PAN M5X14 KE-434C/435C-910 * The details of included accessories are subject to change. 88

93

94 Z. / Accessories REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM S SCREW, PAN M5X SCREW, PAN M5X WASHER, PLAIN S STAPLE HEAD COVER 52 S MOTOR SPACER BOLT, SQUARE M6X NUT, 1 M WASHER, PLAIN L WOOD SCREW, ROUND 2 M45X16 59 S HINGE PRESSER WOOD SCREW, ROUND 2 M41X STAPLE, 10X20 64 S NEEDLE BAR THREAD GUIDE, B 67-1 SA EYE GUARD ASSY S HINGE ASSY S EYE GUARD SCREW, FLAT M3X NUT, 1 M WASHER, PLAIN M SA EYE GUARD HOLDER, A SCREW, PAN M3X SCREW, PAN SM X10 70 S SWITCHING PLATE WOOD SCREW, ROUND M4.1X20 For Japan only 75 S S S S BELT COVER ASSY, IM 75-1 S BELT COVER, IM 75-2 S LABEL, OPERATION ENG SCREW, PAN M4X S FUSE, 5A :FB FUSE, 6A 103 S FUSE, 7A :FB BOLT, SOCKET M4X NUT, 1 M4 15 S SILICONE OIL KE-434C/435C-910 * The details of included accessories are subject to change. 90

95

96

97

98

99 Ga2. / Gauge parts List (J-53) / Needle hole plate A S A-F S BZ S D S E S ED S F S FD S FM S FZ 3 S ( / For Heavy -weight materials ) H S L S ( 3 / For Medium -weight materials ) M S S KE-434C/435C-Ga 95

100 6

101 / INDEX CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page V W V R V C V R V W V Z K W V Z K C A Z Q C C M W C C K W K Q C A W Z C C B A D C V B K E V V H V V J S V M K Z V C C C V C C C C H C C W V C C W V C D A V C V C J C V M K C V W E C E W J C D B H C B C C D Q F C E Z H B E Z H C E V D G Z E V J Q K V K S Z V K Q S V Z R Z S J R R D J Z R S B Z R F E C W A B W W G B W B G V K V G C M V S W M V S W K V S A W V W B H V A D D Z A Q R Q C B R V D B R B D V W V J V W V V V V Z B C C K C C W C C M S C Q W Z W V W S W V F W W V J K W V S W V Z S

102 / INDEX CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page T C Z B V C C G V B E C W E B W W E E W R T A A R T A A R P A A V P K A V P W V S A P A V A Q A V Z A Q A Z S A T A Z R A Q D V W A R Sp V W A R F H Z A R F H Z A S A J E A S J K E A S Z E A S B E A S A E G A S A V K A Q A Z C A Q C C F A Q C C F A Q C A F A R C A S H F A W J F C W J A C C M F F Sp S G D B M Sp J M C Z Z J Z H E C K C G F H D H A E F C Z Z F C Z C H B Z C B C V B W J Z K W Z B C K W C C C A C J C C D M Z D J M H H G J H B H J Z G A G B A K Z Sp M K Z B S S C A W W W A K G W A V G C Z K C C V V G

103 / INDEX CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page G Sp C C H Sp C Z B C C W B C C K D C J H C C K C C C F C F H Sp K C Sp F K W Sp Sp A W Sp Sp G C G C G W C C G W C B G C J B G W C G W E D Sp C C D G W V F F W Z F F C Z F F W Q C W Q J E C Q R K W Q R W W Q V Q Sp S Z Z Sp Q W C Sp Q R C Sp Q R C Sp Q Q C Z Q Q C C F R Ga S J R C H K R C J Q C C J R W C Sp R W C S S Z C M V Z C B V Z C C W Z C C W Z Ga C J Z C C Q Z C Ga V D C C E D C Ga E G C C S A C Ga S A Ga C S Ga Ga S B C C S B Ga Ga D B Ga C S E C Ga1 94 J Q E C C J Q E Ga Ga1 94 J Q Sp C C J Q E Ga Ga1 94 J Q E C C J U E Ga Ga1 94 S S E C C S V

104 / INDEX CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page S Q S D S M S V S J S F S A 28 2 S V S Z S H S C S S S V S J S C S S S V S J S Z S W S S J S K S Q S M 8 50 S Z S A 16 2 S Wa 96 S B S J S C S Q S J S Z S Ga1 93 S Wa 96 S S J S C S K S E S Z S Ga1 93 S W S E S J S C S A 12 2 S G S J S Ga1 93 S B S Sp2 92 S Ga2 95 S J 8 38 S Sp2 92 S G S Sp1 91 S R S C S Sp2 92 S Ga2 95 S R S C S A S Ga2 95 S R S C S J 7 38 S S S C S J S S Ga2 95 S C S K S D S K S C S K S D S K S C S Z S C S W S C S Z S C S W S D S Z S C S C S E 5 28 S Z S C S Ga1 93 S F 6 32 S Z S G S C S F S Z S F S Ga1 93 S F S D S J S C S F S C S Q S Ga1 93 S F S C S R S R S H S R S R S W S H S R S R S W S H S S G S V S H S C S C S P S H S W S W S T S H S W S W S Ga2 95 S H S Sp1 91 S C S S H S Z S W S T S J 3 38 S F 2 32 S W S Ga2 95 S J 9 38 S F 3 32 S C S Ga2 95 S J S Q S W S Ga2 95 S J S Z S W S S J S R S K S D S J S R S G S D S J S E S K S G S J S F S D S R S J S F S E S R S K 6 42 S C S D S R S K 7 42 S R S F S W S S R S Z S W S S R S C S Q S Z 4 88 S R S C S S Z S R S C S J S Z S R S R S S S Z S C S R S S S K S C S R S W S V S A S W S Z S V S D S W S D S B S D S W S Ga2 95 S B S D S W S M S Q S D S D S F S Q S D S S V S Q S S M 5 50 S V S Q

105 / INDEX CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page S Q S C S K S Q S Q S Ga2 95 S W S Q S Q S Q S K S Q S Q S Q S W S C S Q S Q S C S W S Q S Q S W S W S Q S Q S W S Sp2 92 S Q S Q S C S R S Q S R S W S R S Q S R S W S R S Q S R S C S R S Q S Q S W S R S Q S R S W S R S Q S R S C S R S Q S R S Sp2 92 S R S Q S R S C S W S Q S R S Sp2 92 S W S Q S R S C S R S S S Q S Sp2 92 S R S S S Z S C S R S S S Z S Sp2 92 S R S S S Ga2 95 S C S R S S S A S Sp2 92 S R S S S K S C S R S S S K S Sp2 92 S R S P S S S C S R S V S K S C S R S V S S S C S R S V S W S C S R S V S K S C S D S V S W S C S R S V S K S C S R S V S W S C S W S V S K S C S W S V S W S C S S V S G S C S S V S Z S C S S V S Sp2 92 S C S S V S D S C S S V S D S Q S A S V S C S A S S V S C S A S C S V S K S A S Ga1 94 S V S A S B S C S V S K S F S Ga1 94 S V S W S D S C S Q S K S D S Ga1 94 S Q S W S K S A 31 2 S Q S C S K S R S Z S C S S R S Wa 96 S C S S R S Z S Ga1 93 S S Z S Wa 96 S C S D S Z S Q S C S Q S K S Wa 96 S C S Q S W S Q S W S Q S A S Wa 96 S W S P S Sp1 91 S Z S C S Q S W S S S W S Q S R S S W S Q S R S C S C S Q S W S C S W S Q S W S C S W S Q S R

106 / INDEX CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page S R S S 6 68 S D S Ga2 95 S W S S S D S F S W S S S D S F S R S S S D S F S R S S S D S F S W S S S D S F S W S S S D S F S C S K S D S J S Ga1 94 S S S D S F 1 32 S C S S S D S J S Ga1 94 S W S J S F S C S Q S J S E S Sp2 92 S Q S J S P S G S Q S J S Z S D S Q S J S A 40 2 S D S P S J S C S D S Q S J S C S D S Q S K 1 42 S C S D S Q S S C S R S Q S S C S W S Q S S Z S W S Q S S Z S R S Q S S Ga2 95 S W S P 1 52 S M S V S W S S S M 3 50 S V S R S S S M 7 50 S V S W S W S M S A S W S P S M S A S V S P S M S A S V S T S S A S V S T S S C S V S T S V S C S V S T S V S C S V S B1 3 6 S V S V S S B S V S V S S B S V S R S C S B S V S R S Sp2 92 S Q S V S C S C S B S V S C S Sp2 92 S B S V S C S V S B S V S G 5 34 S V S B S V S C S V S B S V S T S T S B S V S C S S B S V S C S B S Z S V S C S B S Z S E S Ga1 94 S B S E 8 28 S B S K S H 5 36 S E S B S B S Q S W S B S B S Q S W S S S B S Q S F S Q S B S Q S W S Q S Q1 H-1 56 S Q S F S W S Q1 H-2 56 S P S F S C S Q1 H-3 56 S T S F S Ga1 94 S Q1 H-4 56 S Q S F S F S Q1 H-5 56 S Z S F S F S Q1 H-6 56 S S 1 68 S E S F S Q1 H-7 56 S S 2 68 S G 3 34 S F S Q1 H-8 56 S S J 1 38 S A S Q1 H-9 56 S Q S D S S S U 2 72 S V S D S Sp1 91 S C

107 / INDEX CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page S C S E SA W S C S E SA Q S C S Z SA Sp2 92 S C S Z SA Sp2 92 S C S R SA Sp2 92 S C S S SA Sp2 92 S C S S SA Sp1 91 S C S Q SA Sp1 91 S G 1 34 S D SA Sp1 91 S C S B SA K S C S B SA Sp1 91 S C S Q SA B1 2 6 S C S S SA P S C S S SA Z S A S S SA D S R S Z SA Z S R S E U P S W S F U T S W S Z UA Q S R S T 1 72 UD V S R S T UL T S W S T XA T S W S E Y P S A S B S A S B S S 6 70 S B S A S S S D S S S V S S S V S S S V S S S V S K S V S A 23 2 S V S E S V S B S V S B S V S B S V S D S V S Sp1 91 S V S S S W S S S C S Ga2 95 S Ga1 94 S D S B S J S B S J S B S J S S J S S E S M S E S K S E S E S E S D S E S K C S K S K S K S J S D S K S M S K S A 41 2 S S Z S A 25 2 SA Q S E 9 28 SA W S E SA J S E SA

108

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

CIM

CIM CIM STOCK LIST Photo Item No. Description Size Qty/pcs 3204-0401 keel roller,pu 196x77x16mm 220 3204-0403 keel roller,pu 295x85x16mm 252 3202-0405 keel roller,pu 125x72x16mm 2 3202-0404 keel roller,pu

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 1 1220A-004-0000 1220A-004-0000 500 Carburated Cylinder Head Assy (W/Valves) 1 1220A-004C-0000 1220A-004C-0000 500 EFI Cylinder Head Assy (W/vavles) 1 CYLINDER HEAD EFI 1 12200-F18-0000

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

G5H3-6

G5H3-6 N O COLOR PARTS INDEX FOR " BS05W-8 " MODEL BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BASIC COLOR BLUE/SILVER RED/SILVER SILVER/BLACK CODE BU-4035S/S-880S BLS R-010CA/S-880S RS S-880S/BK-0406S SBK Item Parts Number Description

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

双 针 二 / 三 / 四 / 五 线 包 缝 机 操 作 指 南 要 领 : 在 您 使 用 缝 纫 机 之 前, 请 仔 细 阅 读 并 理 解 所 有 的 安 全 操 作 规 程 重 要 的 安 全 操 作 规 则 重 点 安 全 说 明 : 由 于 本 机 器 有 电 器 装 置, 所 以 在 使 用 前 必 须 时 刻 注 意 最 基 本 的 安 全 规 则, 阅 读 所 有 操 作 说

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

1

1 Application Chuck Instruction Manual Universal Ball Lock Power Chuck APPLICATION CHUCK PBL CHUCK (UNIVERSAL BALL LOCK POWER CHUCK) TABLE OF CONTENTS Keep this manual handy for easy reference as it will

More information

TS2410LS

TS2410LS RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. TS2410LS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 24 mm (10 po) NO. DE MODÈLE TS2410LS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚM. DE MODELO TS2410LS

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ----

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ---- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5- TIMING GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 7 QC95T5

TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5- TIMING GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 7 QC95T5 Parts Catalogue of Foton (TB5-QYK) Foton Lovol International Heavy Industries Co.,Ltd TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5-

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca CNC KINWA FLAT BED CNC LATHE CL-68x00 CL-68/CL-78 Series Swing 11, mm Between centers 00~7000mm Spindle bore 181, 255, 5, 5mm Spindle motor 60HP CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k E5-H MMD-AP 4HUL Static Ducted type MMD-AP004HUL MMD-AP064HUL MMD-AP0484HUL MMD-AP074HUL MMD-AP0964HUL Contents. Specifications. Dimensions. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring diagram 6. Electrical

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER SSeries Coaxial shaft series Features S series Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity & high torque were achived by uncaged needle roller

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER L Series Features Coaxial shaft series L series Helical gears contribute to reduce vibration and noise. Standard backlash is 5 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity

More information

接线端子--Connectors规格书.doc

接线端子--Connectors规格书.doc Connectors with/without wire protector high-temperature resistant* High grade flexible strips Resistant to temperature up to 100 C (to 140 C) Multiple approvals Raised base Available with or without wire

More information

Microsoft Word - 5780机械操作说明书10.04.15.doc

Microsoft Word - 5780机械操作说明书10.04.15.doc I. 使 用 时 的 注 意 事 项 /IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTION 1) 没 有 往 油 盒 加 油 时, 请 绝 对 不 要 运 转 缝 纫 机 2) 缝 制 结 束 之 后, 请 清 扫 旋 梭 切 刀 部 的 灰 尘 和 线 绒 并 确 认 油 量 是 否 充 足 3) 使 用 启 动 踏 板 时, 缝 纫 机 启 动 后 请 把 踏 板 返 回 到 原 来 的

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

User’s Manual

User’s Manual SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 1 用 户 手 册 SNAP TM 500 打 印 机 2015 年 8 月 24 日 AVERY DENNISON Manual Edition 2.5 2 SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 WARNING This device complies with Part 15 of the FCC Rules. Operation is subject

More information

INSTRUCTION MANUAL 操 作 手 冊 IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS / 重 要 安 全 事 項 27 1. INSTALLATION / 縫 紉 機 的 安 裝 29 2. INSTALLING THE WASTE OIL CONTAINER / 廢 油

INSTRUCTION MANUAL 操 作 手 冊 IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS / 重 要 安 全 事 項 27 1. INSTALLATION / 縫 紉 機 的 安 裝 29 2. INSTALLING THE WASTE OIL CONTAINER / 廢 油 MODEL: CK-1508NH 1 needle, Unison-feed, Lockstitch Machine with Large Hook for Heavy-Weight Materials 單 針 綜 合 送 料 縫 紉 機 ( 大 釜 厚 料 ) INSTRUCTION MANUAL 操 作 手 冊 Chikon Industrial Sewing Machine Co., Ltd.

More information

BW-1201A К

BW-1201A К BW-1201A UP DRYTEN 2 3 C B A UP DOWN A Hose clamp Drain hose 4 5 = 1 2 3 TAPE 4 5 6 Connector A Connector B 1 2 3 Connector Rubber Packing Connector inlet Connector Rubber Packing Hose Connector Hose

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20AAFEA5F3312DB2C4A454A6B8B77CC4B3B376A672BD5A2E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20AAFEA5F3312DB2C4A454A6B8B77CC4B3B376A672BD5A2E646F63> 核 能 二 廠 一 號 機 反 應 爐 支 撐 裙 板 錨 定 螺 栓 第 三 次 審 查 會 議 逐 字 紀 錄 主 席 : 好! 我 們 就 開 始 核 能 二 廠 一 號 機 反 應 爐 支 撐 裙 板 錨 定 螺 栓 第 三 次 審 查 會 議, 首 先 謝 謝 幾 位 審 查 委 員 參 加, 這 次 我 們 增 加 兩 位 : 單 委 員 跟 邱 委 員 加 入 我 們 陣 容, 感 謝

More information

IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS / When using an electrical appliance, basic safety precautions should always be followed, including the following:read a

IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS / When using an electrical appliance, basic safety precautions should always be followed, including the following:read a 1-NEEDLE, 3-THREAD OVERLOCK SEWING MACHINE MO-623 INSTRUCTION MANUAL IMPORTANT: READ ALL SAFETY REGULATIONS CAREFULLY AND UNDERSTAND THEM BEFORE USING YOUR SEWING MACHINE. RETAIN THIS INSTRUCTION MANUAL

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

附件1.1

附件1.1 附 件 1.1 第 九 届 中 国 东 北 亚 博 览 会 特 装 布 展 资 质 单 位 名 单 排 名 不 分 先 后 单 位 名 称 联 系 人 联 系 电 话 手 机 北 京 福 展 国 际 展 览 有 限 公 司 牟 晓 丽 010-66210788 18701261104 北 京 美 索 拓 展 国 际 展 览 展 示 有 限 公 司 汤 远 涛 010-60539325 13718378564

More information

石 家 庄 石 家 庄 恒 翼 电 子 有 限 公 司 河 北 省 石 家 庄 市 民 族 路 69 号 颐 高 数 码 广 场 三 楼 3109 室 0311-87221411 石 家 庄 石 家 庄 三 合 办 公 设 备 有 限 公 司 河 北 省 石 家 庄 中 山 东 路 126 号 (

石 家 庄 石 家 庄 恒 翼 电 子 有 限 公 司 河 北 省 石 家 庄 市 民 族 路 69 号 颐 高 数 码 广 场 三 楼 3109 室 0311-87221411 石 家 庄 石 家 庄 三 合 办 公 设 备 有 限 公 司 河 北 省 石 家 庄 中 山 东 路 126 号 ( 城 市 名 称 地 址 电 话 北 京 北 京 北 佳 兴 科 科 贸 有 限 公 司 北 京 市 朝 阳 区 建 外 南 郎 家 园 1 号 大 北 写 字 楼 309 室 和 311 室 010-65660406 北 京 北 京 冬 雪 天 地 数 码 科 技 有 限 公 司 北 京 市 朝 阳 区 和 平 里 西 苑 20 号 楼 豪 威 家 园 B 座 14 层 400-810-1526 北

More information

LOCKSTITCH BUTTON HOLING MACHINE 高 速 电 子 平 缝 锁 眼 机 Computer-controlled, high-speed, lockstitch, buttonholing machine 2

LOCKSTITCH BUTTON HOLING MACHINE 高 速 电 子 平 缝 锁 眼 机 Computer-controlled, high-speed, lockstitch, buttonholing machine 2 LOCKSTITCH BUTTON HOLING MACHINE 高 速 电 子 平 缝 锁 眼 机 Computer-controlled, high-speed, lockstitch, buttonholing machine 2 BH790 - A 机 种 别 Model 高 速 电 子 平 缝 锁 眼 机 Computer-controlled, high-speed, lockstitch,

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

TNT 300.xlsx

TNT 300.xlsx SPARE PARTS CATALOG TNT300 COLOR WHITE GRAPHITE BLACK RED GOLDEN BLACK GREEN CODE WF BC F9 ML B8 GT PICTURE COLOR WHITE BLACK GREEN GRAPHITE BLACK RED GOLDEN CODE WF B8 GT BC F9 ML RKX300 JCK(Q19-01)-BJ300GS-1A

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编 迈 腾 行 车 电 脑 编 码 汇 编 摘 抄 自 互 联 网 BunnySky 2010/5/17 本 文 档 所 有 内 容 均 来 自 互 联 网,BunnySky 仅 为 整 理 者, 并 非 作 者, 本 人 不 对 因 引 用 本 文 内 容 引 起 的 车 辆 故 障 负 责, 请 在 修 改 相 关 车 辆 配 置 前 做 好 备 份 目 录 1. 5053 安 装 方 法 :...

More information

MS24264 连接器

MS24264 连接器 DETAIL SPECIFICATION SHEET CONNECTORS, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL, FLANGE MOUNTING, MINIATURE, CLASSES E, F, G AND R Inactive for new design for 14 November 1977.For new design, use MIL-DTL-83723, series III,

More information

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3,

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3, PART LIST AND EXPLODED VIEW Model #: VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A / VW42L HDTV10A Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK 0220-7020-0130 SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525

More information

. 缝 纫 机 的 安 装 /INSTLLTION 5 4 ~ 缝 纫 机 固 定 位 ; 4V 型 皮 带 槽 ; 5 线 架 安 装 孔 Fixing the machine onto position~; 4is slot for belt; 5is thread rack hole. X X

. 缝 纫 机 的 安 装 /INSTLLTION 5 4 ~ 缝 纫 机 固 定 位 ; 4V 型 皮 带 槽 ; 5 线 架 安 装 孔 Fixing the machine onto position~; 4is slot for belt; 5is thread rack hole. X X CHUNG 庄 WNG R -705-N 使 用 说 明 书 INSTRUCTION MNUL 注 意 : NOTE: 为 了 安 全 地 使 用, 请 您 在 使 用 之 前 一 定 阅 读 本 使 用 说 明 书 另 外, 请 您 注 意 保 管 本 使 用 说 明 书, 以 便 随 时 查 阅 Read safety instructions carefully and understand

More information

L Series L22HL RSIR CCC 220~240/ RSIR INMETRO L22H RSIR UL CUL L22H5L / RSIR L22H7L

L Series L22HL RSIR CCC 220~240/ RSIR INMETRO L22H RSIR UL CUL L22H5L / RSIR L22H7L 1. Technical Data Sheet 1.1 R134a LBP 型 号 Model 电 源 Power supply (V/Hz) 汽 缸 容 积 Displacement (cm 3 ) 制 冷 量 Cooling Capacity(W) COP (W/W) 电 机 类 型 Motor Type B Series 频 率 re 47 0.72 RSIR B22H 2.2 CB KC 54

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and se

System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and se 8051 8051 System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and setup. This type of robot uses two kinds of

More information

核能發電廠原理

核能發電廠原理 天 然 背 景 輻 射 與 人 造 輻 射 所 佔 比 例 漫 談 生 活 中 輻 射 人 造 輻 射 18% 樹 人 醫 專 醫 學 影 像 暨 放 射 技 術 科 講 員 : 馮 文 昇 碩 士 時 間 :2011.7.23 9:00~12:00 地 點 : 高 雄 榮 民 總 醫 院 1 天 然 背 景 輻 射 82% 2 3 背 景 輻 射 的 來 源 人 造 輻 射 來 源 所 佔 比 例

More information

Rotary Switch Catalogue

Rotary Switch Catalogue Rotary Switches RS300/400/500 Series Outline Our RS series embody the manufacturing history of our company. All series are sturdy and solid with high dependability designed for control units of plants,

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

KF_DS_en_V12

KF_DS_en_V12 3端口 2端和3端测试 附棒技术 ART 测试电压可调 25V/50V 模拟或数字显示可调 警告指示灯避免测试失败 IP54防尘等级 配备测试线 接地探棒和坚固的手提箱 一键操作 概要 Megger主打的3端口系列包含 以下型号 型号 描述 DET3TD 可满足基本的数字接地测试和连接 测试需求 革命性的新型号 可在现场进行接 地测试 无需拆除设备连接线 拥有附棒技 术ART所需要的电 流测试功能

More information

High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more than twenty t

High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more than twenty t AMTRI VERITAS Vertical Machining Center http://www.lilian.com.tw High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more

More information

(Guangzhou) AIT Co, Ltd V 110V [ ]! 2

(Guangzhou) AIT Co, Ltd V 110V [ ]! 2 (Guangzhou) AIT Co, Ltd 020-84106666 020-84106688 http://wwwlenxcn Xi III Zebra XI III 1 (Guangzhou) AIT Co, Ltd 020-84106666 020-84106688 http://wwwlenxcn 230V 110V [ ]! 2 (Guangzhou) AIT Co, Ltd 020-84106666

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

Layout 1

Layout 1 Hydraulics FITTINGS PRODUCT INDEX The comprehensive range of Hydraulic Hose Fittings supplied by Pirtek includes products which are suitable in skive and non-skive applications for use on low, medium,

More information

Microsoft Word - PMX按键屏说明书_02V.doc

Microsoft Word - PMX按键屏说明书_02V.doc 1900B/1903B/1906B 套 结 钉 扣 机 使 用 说 明 User manual 第 V2.00 版 (2014 年 3 月 ) 版 权 所 有 上 海 鲍 麦 克 斯 电 子 科 技 有 限 公 司 前 言 Foreword 欢 迎 您 使 用 本 公 司 的 特 种 缝 纫 机 控 制 系 统 请 您 仔 细 阅 读 本 操 作 手 册, 以 确 保 正 确 的 操 作 使 用 特

More information

Microsoft Word - 00 表紙1-L版-1.doc

Microsoft Word - 00  表紙1-L版-1.doc IDX-OM-H005-L 初 版 :2003 年 7 月 改 定 :2005 年 7 月 使 用 说 明 书 冷 冻 式 空 气 干 燥 器 IDF1E-10 IDF2E-10 IDF3E-10 IDF3E-20 IDF4E-10 IDF4E-20 IDF6E-10 IDF6E-20 IDF8E-10 IDF8E-20 IDF11E-10 IDF11E-20 本 使 用 手 册 对 本 公 司 生

More information

IC 2-1. 32 (liquid crystal) 2-2 (Color Filter, CF) 2-3 IC 2-4 2-5 2

IC 2-1. 32 (liquid crystal) 2-2 (Color Filter, CF) 2-3 IC 2-4 2-5 2 (2004-05-08) (2004-05-13) (Thin Film Transistor - Liquid Crystal Display, TFT-LCD) (Cathode-Ray Tube, CRT) (Direct Light) 2.1 2-1 32 1 IC 2-1. 32 (liquid crystal) 2-2 (Color Filter, CF) 2-3 IC 2-4 2-5

More information

目录 2

目录 2 Safety Protection Catalogue 2012/2013 Industrial Plug & Socket MAXTRIC circuit breaker Working with the world s electric specialist together @ 2 Technical Data Rated Voltage: AC 24, 42, 110, 127, 220,

More information

00WH.FIT)

00WH.FIT) 传 输 光 明 信 息 铸 就 民 族 脊 梁 宝 胜 文 化 渊 2011 年 第 2 期 总 第 23 期 冤 窑 中 国 工 业 企 业 优 秀 期 刊 窑 窑 电 线 电 缆 行 业 优 秀 期 刊 窑 目 录 热 点 聚 焦 P1 P2 P4 P5 P6 P6 P7 宝 胜 集 团 职 工 大 会 隆 重 召 开 职 工 大 会 上 的 发 言 信 息 荟 萃 全 面 给 力 野 宝 胜

More information

第三節 車輪

第三節 車輪 第 三 節 車 輪 車 輪 的 組 成 包 括 有 輪 圈 (Wheel) 與 輪 胎 (Tire), 如 圖 5-45 所 示, 它 必 須 具 有 足 夠 的 強 度 方 能 承 受 車 重 車 輛 驅 動 時 的 推 進 力 也 能 承 受 煞 車 時 的 反 作 用 力, 及 支 持 各 種 不 同 車 速 與 不 同 路 面 所 造 成 的 側 推 力, 甚 至 於 需 承 受 行 駛 的

More information

EUROPE (CEE) TYPE 06 SWISS (SEV) TYPE 12 ITALY (IMQ) TYPE 14 ENGLAND (BS) TYPE 15 AFRICA & INDIA TYPE 17 ARGENTINA (IRAM) TYPE 18 DENMARK (DEMKO) TYPE

EUROPE (CEE) TYPE 06 SWISS (SEV) TYPE 12 ITALY (IMQ) TYPE 14 ENGLAND (BS) TYPE 15 AFRICA & INDIA TYPE 17 ARGENTINA (IRAM) TYPE 18 DENMARK (DEMKO) TYPE il futuro è iniziato ieri. The future began yesterday. EUROPE (CEE) TYPE 06 SWISS (SEV) TYPE 12 ITALY (IMQ) TYPE 14 ENGLAND (BS) TYPE 15 AFRICA & INDIA TYPE 17 ARGENTINA (IRAM) TYPE 18 DENMARK (DEMKO)

More information

6 CHUJIAO-6 TRAINER ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN CATALOG VOLUME 3 STANDARD PARTS TOOLS AND GROUND EQUIPMENT DELIVERED WITH AIRCRAFT THE PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA 航空器材目录 FOREWORD The catalog is provided

More information

拖拉机 离合器产品目录

拖拉机 离合器产品目录 拖 拉 机 离 合 器 产 品 目 录 + Tractor Clutch Catalogue 舍 弗 勒 贸 易 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 汽 车 售 后 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 安 亭 镇 安 拓 路 1 号 - 电 话 : 021-3957 702 传 真 : 021-3959 3220 wwwschaeffler-aftermarketcomcn 20/2012 目 录 查 询 指 导

More information

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 实 习 教 程 (Xiaojun Huang, Gang Ji) 每 位 演 示 及 带 领 学 员 实 习 EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 的 老 师 的 材 料 清 单 : 1)15 个 GIG 载 网 2) 冷 冻 样 品 Ferritin 或 Ribosome 3)EM GP 专 用 镊 子 1 把 4)1-10ul 移 液 器,1 把 ( 移 液 器

More information

冷熱衝擊試驗機、溫度控制器

冷熱衝擊試驗機、溫度控制器 冷 熱 衝 擊 試 驗 控 制 器 U-8226S-ACCU1 簡 易 操 作 說 明 書 為 正 確 使 用 本 產 品, 使 用 前 務 必 先 詳 讀 本 說 明 書 為 必 要 時 方 便 使 用, 請 將 本 書 置 於 易 取 之 處, 並 妥 善 保 管 応 用 電 子 工 業 株 式 会 社 索 引 ( 一 ) 前 言 P.2 ( 二 ) 概 要 P.3 2-1. SYSTEM 構

More information

parts

parts C.C.N. : 80443070 REV. : A DATE : JULY 2007 CONTENTS Page Description Ref. Page Description Ref. Page Description Ref. 1 Enclosure T4112 2 Enclosure T4114 3 Enclosure T4113 4 Enclosure (WC) T4126 5 Air

More information

untitled

untitled EDM12864-GR 1 24 1. ----------------------------------------------------3 2. ----------------------------------------------------3 3. ----------------------------------------------------3 4. -------------------------------------------------------6

More information

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc P1700 豐 田 (Toyota), 淩 志 (Lexus) 輸 出 軸 轉 速 感 測 器 Output Shaft Speed Sensor 輸 出 軸 速 度 感 測 器 (OSS) 的 任 務 是 將 變 速 器 輸 出 軸 的 速 度 信 號 傳 送 給 電 控 單 元 (ECU) P1700 別 克 (Buick), 雪 佛 蘭 (Chevrolet), 凱 迪 拉 克 (Cadillac),

More information

NRD-NPP-92-05 ..1..1..4..5..9 .12 P-T.13.14.15 P-T.16.17.18 FSAR 5.2.4 ASME Code Section XI IS-500 Hydrostatic Test ASME Boiler and Pressure Vessel Code, Section III, Class 1 ASME Code Section XI 295.1ASME

More information

Druck

Druck 335 7 262 530 0435/002 296-12-19 306/014 www.pfaff-industrial.de/de/service-support/ downloads/technical 296-12-19 307/0014 PFAFF Industriesysteme und Maschinen GmbH Hans-Geiger-Str. 12 - IG Nord D-67661

More information