Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa"

Transcription

1 Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005

2 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universal Tamp Applicator 1005R-100H Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-150H Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-220H Universal Tamp Applicator 1005R-220H Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-300H Universal Tamp Applicator 1005R-300H Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-400H Universal Tamp Applicator 1005R-400H Spare Parts Mounting plate Mounting plate-pneumatics Mounting plate-electronics Cylinder assembly Pad assembly Spare parts index Technical documents Packaging/Accessories...10 Edition: 1/ Part No Copyright This documentation as well as translation hereof are property of cab Produkttechnik GmbH & Co. KG. The replication, conversion, duplication or divulgement of the whole manual or parts of it for other intentions than its original intended purpose - in particular the procurement of spare parts for products sold by cab demand the previous written authorisation by cab. Trademark Centronics is a registered trademark of the Data Computer Corporation. Microsoft is a registered trademark of the Microsoft Corporation. Windows 2000, 2003, XP are registered trademarks of the Microsoft Corporation. TrueType TM is a registered trademark of Apple Computer, Inc. Editor Regarding questions or comments please contact cab Produkttechnik GmbH & Co. KG. Topicality Due to the constant further development of our products descrepancies between documentation and product can occur. Please check for the latest update. Terms and conditions Deliveries and performances are effected under the General conditions of sale of cab Germany cab Produkttechnik GmbH & Co KG Postfach 1904 D Karlsruhe Wilhelm-Schickard-Str. 14 D Karlsruhe Telefon Telefax Other subsidiaries on request France cab technologies s.a.r.l. B.P Z.A. Nord du Val de Moder F Niedermodern Téléphone USA cab Technology Inc. 90 Progress Avenue Unit #2 Tyngsboro MA, Phone Asia 亞洲分 公 司 希愛比科技股份有限公司 cab Technology Co, Ltd. 台灣台北縣板橋市民生路一段 33 號十九 樓之一 19F-1, No. 33, Sec. 1, Min Sheng Road Panchiao 220, Taipei, Taiwan, R.O.C. 電話 Phone 網址 詢問

3 Spare Parts 1 Mounting plate 3 No. Part-No. Description PU Serial No. No. Part-No. Description PU Serial No Mounting Plate, complete Bracket Mounting Plate, complete Cover Mounting Plate, complete Cover R Mounting Plate, complete Screw DIN912-M4x Hinge Bush Bracket Hinge Bush Bracket Screw DIN7991-M4x Screw DIN7985-M3x Hinge Axle Plate Hinge Axle Cable Clamp Thumbscrew Blow Tube Retainer E-Ring DIN Blow Tube Retainer Bracket Screw DIN7991-M3x , 2.1, 3.1 : 1005L-xxx 1.2, 2.2, 3.2 : 1005R-xxx 9.1 : 1005L-xxx 9.2 : 1005R-xxx 8.1 : 1005L-xxx 8.2 : 1005R-xxx 5.1 : 1005L-xxx 5.2 : 1005R-xxx 24.1 : 1005L-xxx 24.2 : 1005R-xxx 36.1 : 1005L-xxx 36.2 : 1005R-xxx

4 Spare Parts 2 Mounting plate-pneumatics No. Part-No. Description PU Serial No. No. Part-No. Description PU Serial No Blow Valve Tube Screw DIN912-M3x Tube Valve Tube Push-in L-Connector Tube Silencer Tube Push-in/threaded L-Fitting Tube Vacuum Generator Tube Bracket Tube Screw DIN912-M4x Tube Miniature Pressure Regulator Tube Push-in/threaded Fitting Tube Push-in T-Connector Tube Standoff Bolt M3x Tube Screw DIN7985-M3x Tube Screw DIN7985-M3x Tube Valve Terminal, mounted Tube Valve Terminal, mounted Tube Push-in T-Fitting Tube Plastic Bushing Tube Vakuum Sensor, complete Tube Washer DIN125-A Tube Push-in/threaded Fitting Tube Screw DIN7991-M3x Push-in L-Fitting Push-in/threaded Fitting Valve MZH L : 1005L-220H, 1005R-220H 47.2 : 1005L-300H, 1005R-300H 47.3 : 1005L-400H, 1005R-400H 47.4 : 1005L-150H 39.1, 41.1 : 1005L-220H, 1005R-220H 39.2, 41.2 : 1005L-300H, 1005R-300H : 1005L-400H, 1005R-400H 39.4, 41.4 : 1005L-150H 40.1 : 1005R/L-220H/300H/150H 40.2 : 1005L-400H, 1005R-400H 27.1 : 1005L-xxx 27.2 : 1005R-xxx

5 Spare Parts 3 Mounting plate-electronics 5 No. Part-No. Description PU Serial No Blow Valve Screw DIN912-M3x Plastic Bushing Vakuum Sensor, complete Key, complete PLC Connector Cable Three-way valve cable Labelling Position Sensor Labelling Position Sensor, mounted 1 No. Part-No. Description PU Serial No Labelling Position Sensor, mounted Labelling Position Sensor Sensor Sensor Sensor Controller coded PCB Applicator Control PCB Applicator Control Bracket : 1005L-220H, 1005R-220H 55.2 : 1005L-300H, 1005R-300H 55.3 : 1005L-400H, 1005R-400H 55.4 : 1005L-150H 56.1 : 1005L-220H, 1005R-220H, 1005L-150H 56.2 : 1005L-300H, 1005R-300H 56.3 : 1005L-400H, 1005R-400H

6 Spare Parts 4 Cylinder assembly No. Part-No. Description PU Serial No. No. Part-No. Description PU Serial No Washer DIN125-A Cylinder Sensor Cylinder Sensor Cylinder Sensor Rod Energy Track Rod Energy Track Guide Rod Energy Track Guide Rod Energy Track Screw DIN912-M3x Bracket Stopper, mounted Bracket Adjusting Plate, complete Screw DIN7991-M3x Screw DIN912-M5x Screw DIN7984-M4x Screw DIN912-M5x Mounting Clip Spring Washer DIN137-A One-way Flow Control Valve Spring Washer DIN137-A Sealing Ring Bridge Push-in/threaded Fitting Screw DIN912-M3x Extension M5-M Bracket Guide Bracket Manual Valve Washer DIN125-A Cylinder Pipe Coupling , 72.1, 73.1 : 1005L-150H 61.2, 72.2, 73.2 : 1005L-220H, 1005R-220H 61.3, 72.3, 73.3 : 1005L-300H, 1005R-300H 61.4, 72.4, 73.4 : 1005L-400H, 1005R-400H 62.1 : 1005L-xxx 62.2 : 1005R-xxx 81.1 : 1005L-xxx 81.2 : 1005R-xxx 56.1 : 1005L-220H, 1005R-220H, 1005L-150H 56.2 : 1005L-300H, 1005R-300H 56.3 : 1005L-400H, 1005R-400H

7 Spare Parts 5 Pad assembly No. Part-No. Description PU Serial No Push-in L-Connector Screw DIN912-M4x Screw DIN912-M3x Washer DIN125-A Labelling Position Sensor Labelling Position Sensor Labelling Position Sensor Labelling Position Sensor Sealing Ring Screw DIN912-M5x Spring Washer DIN137-A Guide complete Guide, complete Nut E-Ring DIN Bushing Ring Magnet Adapter Bolt Spring Washer Washer E-Ring DIN Support Support Set Screw DIN915-M5x14 10 No. Part-No. Description PU Serial No Pad Holder, complete Pad Holder, complete Axle Spring Spring Adapter Adapter Adapter Adapter Spring Washer DIN137-A Push-in L-Connector Mounting Bracket, complete Mounting Bracket, complete Screw DIN912-M5x E-Ring DIN Washer DIN988-4x8x Spring Curve Curve Stud Stud Toothed Washer DIN6797-A Nut DIN934-M Knob, complete Washer DIN125-A : 1005L-220H, 1005R-220H 55.2 : 1005L-300H, 1005R-300H 55.3 : 1005L-400H, 1005R-400H 55.4 : 1005L-150H 82.1, 93.1, 95.1, 102.1, 107.1, : 1005L-xxx 82.2, 93.2, 95.2, 102.2, 107.2, : 1005R-xxx 97.1, 98.1, 99.1 : 1005L-xxx 97.2, 98.2, 99.2 : 1005R-xxx

8 Spare Parts 6 Spare parts index Pos. Figure/Page No. Part No. Description PU SPR Serial No Bridge 1 D Spring 1 D Bracket 1 D Washer 10 D Washer 10 D Nut 1 D Knob, complete 1 D Adjusting Plate, complete 1 D Key, complete 1 D Tube 1 D Tube 1 D Tube 1 D Mounting Bracket, complete 1 D Curve 1 D Stud 1 D Vakuum Sensor, complete 1 D Adapter 1 D Bracket 1 D Plate 1 D Tube 1 D Tube 1 D Hinge Bush 1 D Blow Tube Retainer 1 D Extension M5-M5 1 D Standoff Bolt M3x14 10 D Plastic Bushing 10 D Cable Clamp 5 D Screw DIN912-M4x20 10 D Screw DIN912-M3x8 10 D Screw DIN912-M3x10 10 D Screw DIN7985-M3x6 10 D Screw 10 D Screw DIN7991-M3x5 10 D Screw DIN912-M4x6 10 D Screw DIN7985-M3x20 10 D Screw DIN912-M5x10 10 D Screw DIN7991-M4x16 10 D Screw DIN912-M3x5 10 D Screw DIN7984-M4x10 10 D Nut DIN934-M4 10 D Screw DIN912-M5x14 10 D Screw DIN912-M3x45 10 D Spring Washer DIN137-A4 10 D Washer DIN125-A D Toothed Washer DIN6797-A D Spring Washer DIN137-A5 10 D Washer DIN125-A D Washer DIN988-4x8x D E-Ring DIN D E-Ring DIN D E-Ring DIN D E-Ring DIN D Set Screw DIN915-M5x14 10 D Spring 1 B C D Spring 1 D One-way Flow Control Valve 1 C D Push-in L-Connector 1 D Valve MZH L 1 D Push-in/threaded Fitting 1 D Cylinder 1 D Push-in/threaded Fitting 1 D Push-in L-Connector 1 D PU SPR Package unit Recommendation A - wearing parts and accessories B - recommended spare parts for quick repair C - recommended spare parts for distributors D - recommended spare parts for central stores

9 Spare Parts 6 Spare parts index Pos. Figure/Page No. Part No. Description PU SPR Serial No Sealing Ring 10 D Cylinder 1 D Push-in/threaded Fitting 1 D Cylinder 1 D Pipe Coupling 1 D Manual Valve 1 D Push-in T-Fitting 1 D Mounting Clip 1 D Ring Magnet 1 D Push-in/threaded Fitting 1 D Valve 1 D Push-in T-Connector 1 D Silencer 1 C D Cylinder 1 D Vacuum Generator 1 D Push-in/threaded L-Fitting 1 D Miniature Pressure Regulator 1 D Push-in L-Fitting 1 D Hinge Axle 1 D Sensor 1 B C D Sensor 1 B C D Tube 1 D Cover 1 D Labelling Position Sensor 1 B C D Tube 1 D Guide 1 D PLC Connector Cable 1 D Three-way valve cable 1 D Labelling Position Sensor, mounted 1 B C D Tube 1 D Energy Track 1 D Energy Track 1 D Energy Track 1 D Bracket 1 D Mounting Bracket, complete 1 D Curve 1 D Stud 1 D Adapter Bolt 1 D Spring 1 D Hinge Bush 1 D Bracket 1 D Tube 1 D Blow Tube Retainer 1 D Adapter 1 D Hinge Axle 1 D Rod 1 D Support 1 D Guide complete 1 D Axle 1 D Bushing 1 D Pad Holder, complete 1 D Rod 1 D Mounting Plate, complete 1 D Mounting Plate, complete 1 D Bracket 1 D Bracket 1 D Adapter 1 D Pad Holder, complete 1 D Support 1 D Mounting Plate, complete 1 D Cover R 1 D Guide, complete 1 D PU SPR Package unit Recommendation A - wearing parts and accessories B - recommended spare parts for quick repair C - recommended spare parts for distributors D - recommended spare parts for central stores

10 10 Spare Parts 10 6 Spare parts index Pos. Figure/Page No. Part No. Description PU SPR Serial No Bracket 1 D Bracket 1 D Stopper, mounted 1 D Tube 1 D Tube 1 D Guide Rod 1 D Sensor 1 D Tube 1 D Labelling Position Sensor, mounted 1 B C D Tube 1 D Tube 1 D Guide Rod 1 D Energy Track D Tube 1 D Labelling Position Sensor 1 B C D Tube 1 D Thumbscrew 1 D Tube 1 D Bracket 1 D Bracket 1 D Valve Terminal, mounted 1 D Valve Terminal, mounted 1 D PCB Applicator Control 1 C D Controller coded 1 D Blow Valve 1 D PCB Applicator Control 1 C D Mounting Plate, complete 1 D Tube 1 D Tube 1 D Tube 1 D Tube 1 D Tube 1 D Adapter 1 D 7 Technical documents Operator's Manual Applicator Packaging/Accessories Packaging 1 PU SPR Package unit Recommendation A - wearing parts and accessories B - recommended spare parts for quick repair C - recommended spare parts for distributors D - recommended spare parts for central stores

Spare Parts List for the following products Description Type PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/450 PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/450 clean PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/

Spare Parts List for the following products Description Type PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/450 PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/450 clean PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/ Spare Parts List PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M Spare Parts List for the following products Description Type PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/450 PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/450 clean PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/70 PCB Separator

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type Transfer printer MACH/200B Transfer printer MACH/300B 550

Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type Transfer printer MACH/200B Transfer printer MACH/300B 550 Spare Parts List up to Serial No. 9999 Barcode/Label printer MACH The Business Class. Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type 550802 Transfer printer MACH/200B 550803

More information

Spare parts for the following products Family XD4M Type XD4M/300 Table of Contents 1 Control Panel, Chassis to SN from SN

Spare parts for the following products Family XD4M Type XD4M/300 Table of Contents 1 Control Panel, Chassis to SN from SN Spare Parts List Transfer Printer XD4M Spare parts for the following products Family XD4M Type XD4M/300 Table of Contents 1 Control Panel, Chassis...3 1.1 to SN 70575...3 1.1 from SN 70576...4 2 Power

More information

2 Spare Parts List 2 for the following products Family Hermes A Type Hermes A2L/300 Hermes A2L/600 Table of Contents 1 Frame, PCB's Control Pane

2 Spare Parts List 2 for the following products Family Hermes A Type Hermes A2L/300 Hermes A2L/600 Table of Contents 1 Frame, PCB's Control Pane Spare Parts List Transfer Printer Hermes A2L The Executive Class. 2 Spare Parts List 2 for the following products Family Hermes A Type Hermes A2L/300 Hermes A2L/600 Table of Contents 1 Frame, PCB's...3

More information

ACI F Cylinder ACI F Cylinder ACI F Cylinder ACI F Cylind

ACI F Cylinder ACI F Cylinder ACI F Cylinder ACI F Cylind 单位名称 / MRO 许可证号 / CAAC Certificate No. 部件号 / Part No. 部件描述 / Description 依据文件 / Technical Data ACI F00100553 3169904-1 Body 21-50-83 ACI F00100553 3169904-5 Body 21-50-83 ACI F00100553 727475-6 Body 21-51-40

More information

Ryobi 10 in. Sliding Compound Miter Saw With Laser Model No. TSS102L Repair Sheet 0 1 2 3 4 62 65 5 6 36 68 6 8 69 6 9 80 81 6 66 40 82 23 3 4 6 44 43 4 45 50 46 52 48 49 51 59 55 54 53 60 5 61 40 58 63

More information

二. 气门 VALVE F Intake Valve F Exhaust Valve F Valve Spring Seat F Inner Spring Of Val

二. 气门 VALVE F Intake Valve F Exhaust Valve F Valve Spring Seat F Inner Spring Of Val 一. 气缸头 CYLINDER HEAD 1 12200-F18-0000 Cylinder Head Assy 1 2 70.1-8-20 Screw M8 20 2 3 36550-F68-0000 Water Temperature Sensor Delphi15404280 1 4 16674-6-14 Hex Flange Bolt M6 14 1 5 90601-F11-0000 Gasket

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

Microsoft Word - A doc

Microsoft Word - A doc CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP ATV-150 F1 FRAME F1 FRAME F2 SIDE COVER F3 FUEL TANK F4 FRONT/REAR SHOCK ABSORBER F5 AIR CLEANER F6 SEAT F7 FRONT WHEEL F8 REAR WHEEL - 1 - CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP ATV-150 F9 FRONT BRAKE

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

L_SA SL-737A.pdf

L_SA SL-737A.pdf SL-737A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER * A. 1 X3. 51 B. 1 X4. 53 C. 3 Z. 55 D. 7 Sp. 61 E. 9 Ga1. F1. 13 62 F2. 15 Ga2. G. 17 63 H. 19 Ga3. J. 23 64 K. 27 Ga4. L.

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

L_SA TN-842A.pdf

L_SA TN-842A.pdf TN-842A TN-842B PARTS BOOK TWIN NEEDLE NEEDLE FEED LOCK STITCHER TWIN NEEDLE NEEDLE FEED LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER * A. 1 R. 37 B. 3 S. 39 C. 5 T. 39 D. 7 U. 41 E. 9 V. 43 F1. 11 W. 43 F2. 13

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

ES-2100_ES-2100_EN.xls

ES-2100_ES-2100_EN.xls ES-2100 1 101011-06560 1 CYLINDER 1 101011-06561 1 CYLINDER 1 101011-06562 1 CYLINDER 1 A130-000020 1 CYLINDER 1 A130-000021 1 CYLINDER 2 900162-05022 2 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 5*22 W,SW 3 101010-44332 1 GASKET,

More information

CYLINDER HEAD ASSY Cylinder Head Comp Flange Bolt M Aluminum Washer

CYLINDER HEAD ASSY Cylinder Head Comp Flange Bolt M Aluminum Washer HS400UTV/HS400UTV-2 ENGINE PARTS-2013 VERSION CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 1220A-002C-0000 Completed Cylinder Head Comp.( For EFI) 1 第 1 页, 共 22 页 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 12200-002-0000 Cylinder Head Comp 1 2 93107-0601-4060

More information

Microsoft Word - PS 15-BPT-004-EN.doc

Microsoft Word - PS 15-BPT-004-EN.doc ECL0-BPT-00 SPAREPARTS LIST Electric Stacker PS 5 Version 0/204 From truck identification number: 30307000 PS 5-BPT-004-EN Catalogue Fig. Label (for EU)...3 Fig. 2 Label (for US)...4 Fig. 3 Outline (Three-stage

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

Rhino SD2 / XD2 Frames

Rhino SD2 / XD2 Frames Rhino SD/XD 0A-0 - Chinese - /09 NORDSON CORPORATION AMHERST, OHIO USA ................................. 3... 3... 3..................... 8... 8... 0... 0... 0... 0...... 30...... G... 8 GCE... 0 XDH............,,:

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

Microsoft Word - ECL10-BPT-006_EN.doc

Microsoft Word - ECL10-BPT-006_EN.doc ECL10-BPT-001 Spare parts list Electric Stacker ECL10 Version 02/2015 ECL10 BPT 006_EN 起始车辆识别号 :30150200167 起始日期 :2015 年 2 月更改文件号 :Y2015-013 1 Contents FIG. 1 MAIN COMPONENTS... 3 FIG. 2 FORK... 5 FIG.

More information

CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) 4 A014-000010 1 DECOMP,ASM 5 A130-000240 1 CYLINDER 5 A130-000241 1 CYLINDER 6 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 7 101010-32431 1 GASKET, CYL. BASE 8 A202-000010 1 BELLOWS,INTAKE

More information

1. 請 先 檢 查 包 裝 內 容 物 AC750 多 模 式 無 線 分 享 器 安 裝 指 南 安 裝 指 南 CD 光 碟 BR-6208AC 電 源 供 應 器 網 路 線 2. 將 設 備 接 上 電 源, 即 可 使 用 智 慧 型 無 線 裝 置 進 行 設 定 A. 接 上 電 源

1. 請 先 檢 查 包 裝 內 容 物 AC750 多 模 式 無 線 分 享 器 安 裝 指 南 安 裝 指 南 CD 光 碟 BR-6208AC 電 源 供 應 器 網 路 線 2. 將 設 備 接 上 電 源, 即 可 使 用 智 慧 型 無 線 裝 置 進 行 設 定 A. 接 上 電 源 1. 請 先 檢 查 包 裝 內 容 物 AC750 多 模 式 無 線 分 享 器 安 裝 指 南 安 裝 指 南 CD 光 碟 BR-6208AC 電 源 供 應 器 網 路 線 2. 將 設 備 接 上 電 源, 即 可 使 用 智 慧 型 無 線 裝 置 進 行 設 定 A. 接 上 電 源 B. 啟 用 智 慧 型 裝 置 的 無 線 Wi-Fi C. 選 擇 無 線 網 路 名 稱 "edimax.setup"

More information

SRM-420ES_U(37)_P Cb_EN.xls

SRM-420ES_U(37)_P Cb_EN.xls 37000001 - P014-001980-12Cb 1 A130-002070 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000760 1 GASKET,CYL 3 V805-000210 4 BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*20 12.9 4 V103-001620 1 GASKET,INTAKE 5 A202-000250 1 BELLOWS, INTAKE 6 A200-000990 1 INSULATOR,

More information

LH_Series_Rev2014.pdf

LH_Series_Rev2014.pdf REMINDERS Product information in this catalog is as of October 2013. All of the contents specified herein are subject to change without notice due to technical improvements, etc. Therefore, please check

More information

CIM

CIM CIM STOCK LIST Photo Item No. Description Size Qty/pcs 3204-0401 keel roller,pu 196x77x16mm 220 3204-0403 keel roller,pu 295x85x16mm 252 3202-0405 keel roller,pu 125x72x16mm 2 3202-0404 keel roller,pu

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-870B : / Medium-weight materials 5: / Heavy-weight materials

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-870B : / Medium-weight materials 5: / Heavy-weight materials T-870B PARTS BOOK TWIN NEEDLE LOCK STITCHER WITH LARGE HOOK Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/index.html The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/index.html

More information

dax_motor

dax_motor 125cc ENGINE PARTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION(EN) QTY. PRECIO ORDER E-1 气缸头 (CYLINDER HEAD) NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION(EN) QTY. PRECIO ORDER 1 120020054 CYLINDER ASSY 1 22900 2 120060004 GASKET,CYLINDER 1

More information

Parts List and Sewing Equipment Please enter your Chinese text here! Keystone Sewing Machine Company, Inc. 267 Table of contents Table / Chinese Chine

Parts List and Sewing Equipment Please enter your Chinese text here! Keystone Sewing Machine Company, Inc. 267 Table of contents Table / Chinese Chine Parts List and Sewing Equipment Please enter your Chinese text here! 267 Manufacturer: Contact: Manufacturer: Contact: Dürkopp Adler Manufacturing (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. 1201 Luoshan Road, Pudong New Area,

More information

CS-4200ES(36)_CS-4200ES(36)_EN.xls

CS-4200ES(36)_CS-4200ES(36)_EN.xls CS-4200ES(36) 2 900238-05012 2 SCREW 5*12 5*12 3 130510-39932 1 ADAPTER, INTAKE 4 130016-39930 1 GASKET, INTAKE 5 P021-004131 1 CRANKCASE SET 6 + 900162-05022 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 5*22 W,SW 7 900162-05030

More information

<453A5C7A6D5CCEC4D4B1D7CAC1CF5CC1E3BCFECAE B0E6295C E32C1E3BCFECAE9204D6F64656C >

<453A5C7A6D5CCEC4D4B1D7CAC1CF5CC1E3BCFECAE B0E6295C E32C1E3BCFECAE9204D6F64656C > Dongguan Lvtong Golf & Sightseeing Car Co.,Ltd A. Accessories Catalogue LT-A. Chassis frame.0.00.000.0.0.0000 A. chassis frame-b A baseplate-b.0.00.000 A. floor plate.0.00.000 A Seat support-b.0.0.0000

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

SRM-2450_SRM-2450_EN.xls

SRM-2450_SRM-2450_EN.xls SRM-2450 5 101011-09560 1 CYLINDER 6 900162-05022 2 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 5*22 W,SW 7 101010-44332 1 GASKET, CYL. BASE 9 100000-52130 1 PISTON KIT 8 + 100011-21230 1 RING, PISTON 10 + 100013-11520 1 PIN, PISTON

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

RH9820_JE0619.indd

RH9820_JE0619.indd RH-9820 PARTS BOOK ELECTRONIC EYELET BUTTON HOLER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

BORE GAGES, Series 526 Ref. No JAN No

BORE GAGES, Series 526 Ref. No JAN No BORE GAGES, Series 2 Ref. No. 2-1-17-JAN 2 2-2 2-1 7-1 -2-4 - -1 8-2 11-1 11-2 No. 2-1 2-2 -1-2 7 8-1 -2 - -4 11-1 11-2 ANVIL PART NAME PIN, POINT EXTENSION ROD CLAMP HOLDER ASS Y CLAMP HOLDER CLAMP SCREW

More information

B410S(37)_P Jb_EN.xls

B410S(37)_P Jb_EN.xls 37000001 - P016-001270-12Jb 1 A130-002070 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000760 1 GASKET,CYL 3 V805-000210 4 BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*20 12.9 4 V103-001620 1 GASKET,INTAKE 5 A202-000250 1 BELLOWS, INTAKE 6 A200-000990 1 INSULATOR,

More information

188F图册

188F图册 LF88F LF88F LF88F Combine with all the specialty and advantages of the same models at home and abroad, LF8F, being of -stroke, single cylinder with force air-cooled type, is one of the newly gasoline engines

More information

L_SA BE-438C.pdf

L_SA BE-438C.pdf BE-438C PARTS BOOK ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH BUTTON SEWER Parts Navigation The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/jpn/ http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/eng/

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

8550A_JE.indd

8550A_JE.indd Z-8550A Z-8560A PARTS BOOK ELECTRONIC DIRECT DRIVE ZIGZAG LOCK STITCHER ELECTRONIC DIRECT DRIVE ZIGZAG LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The

More information

Pro-Meter S-Series Dispensers

Pro-Meter S-Series Dispensers Pro Meter S 7608-08 - Chinese - /, :http://emanuals.nordson.com/finishing NORDSON CORPORATION AMHERST, OHIO USA ............................................. /......... 0 Pro Meter S... 0... 0... 0..................

More information

E1

E1 20041016 34 CPI MOTORCYCLE 35 CPI MOTORCYCLE F1 FRAME BODY MINI 50 36 CPI MOTORCYCLE F1 FRAME BODY ITEM PARTS NO. DESCRIPTION REQD. NO. MINI 50 1 A04-41110-10-00 FRAME COMP. 1 2 S-6123-06002-20 BEARING

More information

HNC-120_180BA-L(R)-SL.xls

HNC-120_180BA-L(R)-SL.xls Parts List Counter Showcase Model HNC-120BA-L/R-SL HNC-150BA-L/R-SL HNC-180BA-L/R-SL HNC-210BA-L/R-SL hoshizakiamerica.com Number: S086-4248 Issued: 7-2018 Auxiliary Codes HNC-120BA-L/R-SL G-0 June 2017

More information

Brother BE-435C Parts Book

Brother BE-435C Parts Book KE-434C BE-435C PARTS BOOK KE-434C KE-435C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKERKE-434C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKER WITH STEPPING FOOT KE-435C Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/index.html

More information

SRM-510_L(36)_SRM-510_L(36)_EN.xls

SRM-510_L(36)_SRM-510_L(36)_EN.xls SRM-510_L(36) 2 A130-000960 1 CYLINDER 3 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 5*20 W,SW 4 V100-000280 1 GASKET,CYL 9 P021-016840 1 PISTON KIT 10 + A101-000220 1 RING, PISTON 44*1.5*1.8 11 + V608-000000 1 PIN,ENG

More information

Microsoft Word - 301E高温样本封面.doc

Microsoft Word - 301E高温样本封面.doc 无锡卓尔阀业有限公司 301E 三偏心高温 蝶阀 Triple Eccentric High Temperature Butterfly Valves STANDARD SPECIFICATION 301E GENERAL 301E Triple Eccentric High Temperature Butterfly valve 301E Triple eccentric high temperature

More information

HNC-120_210BA-L(R).xls

HNC-120_210BA-L(R).xls Parts List Counter Showcase Model HNC20BAL(R)S HNC50BAL(R)S HNC80BAL(R)S HNC20BAL(R)S hoshizakiamerica.com Number: S043268 Issued: 207 Auxiliary Codes HNC20BAL(R)S U October 2009 HNC50BAL(R)S A March 20

More information

98 PartsList FRAME 2/14 2/ Sine Fastener T Front Cover Brake Stopper CMP Front Bump

98 PartsList FRAME 2/14 2/ Sine Fastener T Front Cover Brake Stopper CMP Front Bump 98 PartsList FRAME 1/14 1/53 14 80-1488-902-00 Label, ETESIA (12048) 1 Supplied by ETESIA 13 0259-80300 Label, Cutting Height Adjusting (13255) 1 12 0259-80200 Label, ATTILA98 (13254) 2 11 0259-80100 Plate

More information

CANVIO_AEROCAST_CS_EN.indd

CANVIO_AEROCAST_CS_EN.indd 简 体 中 文...2 English...4 SC5151-A0 简 体 中 文 步 骤 2: 了 解 您 的 CANVIO AeroCast CANVIO AeroCast 无 线 移 动 硬 盘 快 速 入 门 指 南 欢 迎 并 感 谢 您 选 择 TOSHIBA 产 品 有 关 您 的 TOSHIBA 产 品 的 详 情, 请 参 阅 包 含 更 多 信 息 的 用 户 手 册 () 安

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

SHANGHAI YAMAHA JIANSHE MOTOR MARKETING CO., LTD. 零件目录 XC100 5WB8 5WB-F8198-1H-M1 1H5WB-415M1 XC100(5WB8) 上海雅马哈建设摩托车销售有限公司

SHANGHAI YAMAHA JIANSHE MOTOR MARKETING CO., LTD. 零件目录 XC100 5WB8 5WB-F8198-1H-M1 1H5WB-415M1 XC100(5WB8) 上海雅马哈建设摩托车销售有限公司 SHANGHAI YAMAHA JIANSHE MOTOR MARKETING CO., LTD. 零件目录 XC00 5WB-F898-H-M H5WB-45M XC00() 上海雅马哈建设摩托车销售有限公司 http://www.yamaha-motor.com.cn/ 第一版 0 年 5 月 ( 手制动 / 碟刹 ) 代号 颜色 0776 发紫浅蓝 代号 颜色 0564 浅紫深蓝色 代号 颜色

More information

T8752A_JE_BODY.indd

T8752A_JE_BODY.indd T-87A PARTS BOOK TWIN NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE SPLIT NEEDLE BAR LOCK STITCHER WITH LARGE HOOK AND THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/index.html The latest parts information,

More information

E1

E1 20041016 34 CPI MOTORCYCLE F1 FRAME BODY MINI 50 35 CPI MOTORCYCLE F1 FRAME BODY ITEM PARTS NO. DESCRIPTION REQD. NO. MINI 50 1 A04-41110-10-00 FRAME COMP. 1 2 S-6123-06002-20 BEARING 6002ZZ 1 3 S-4521-12320-00

More information

AI-AUTO-011 Saflex® Advanced PVB - Color Interlayer (Chinese)

AI-AUTO-011 Saflex® Advanced PVB - Color Interlayer (Chinese) Saflex Saflex (PVB) / Saflex B Saflex PVB 96% Saflex PVB Saflex PVB Saflex Saflex PVB * RB47 367700 x x x x x RB47 377800 / x x x x x RB47 547800 x x x x x RB47 147800 x x x x x RB47 156100 x x x x RB47

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

Yuandong-hawks Ball valve cdr

Yuandong-hawks Ball valve cdr Yuandong 奉化市远东车辆部件有限公司 Fenghua Yuandong Auto Parts imited Company 奉化市哈克斯自动化设备有限公司 Fenghua awks Automatic Equipment imited Company igh Pressure Ball Valve igh pressure Ball valve is mainly used in the hydraulic

More information

Tiratron-Prospekt engl NEU (Page 2)

Tiratron-Prospekt engl NEU (Page 2) ZF Maschinenantriebe GmbH Industrial Drives 2 3 4 5 6 P s = T. n s s or Ps = F. v 9.55 P S : T S : n S : F: v: 7 2 1 250/1 500/3 1000/10 2000/30 T N (Nm) 0.6 2.5 9 26 T P (Nm) 0.75 3.0 12.5 38 n (rpm)

More information

01CP-WX3030WNetc_CO_ENG.indd

01CP-WX3030WNetc_CO_ENG.indd Data Video Projector User s Manual (Concise) ModelS: 8928A/8930A/8931WA/ 8933W Information in this Guide may change due to product improvements. To obtain the latest manuals, literature, and software please

More information

E1

E1 930417 34 CPI MOTORCYCLE 35 CPI MOTORCYCLE F1 FRAME BODY ATV 110 36 CPI MOTORCYCLE F1 FRAME BODY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION REQD. NO. ATV 110 1 T56-41110-00-00 FRAME COMP. 1 2 S-6123-06002-20 BEARING 6002ZZ

More information

Rhino SD/XD 125- or 160-mm Frames

Rhino SD/XD 125- or 160-mm Frames Rhino SD/XD 5 60 mm - Chinese - 08 8, http://emanuals.nordson.com NORDSON CORPORATION AMHERST, OHIO USA ..................... 3............ 5... 5... 8... 8... 8... 0... 0... 0... 3... 3 30 55 5 mm...

More information

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 1 1220A-004-0000 1220A-004-0000 500 Carburated Cylinder Head Assy (W/Valves) 1 1220A-004C-0000 1220A-004C-0000 500 EFI Cylinder Head Assy (W/vavles) 1 CYLINDER HEAD EFI 1 12200-F18-0000

More information

SRM-2655_SI(6digits)(35)(36)_SRM-2655_SI(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

SRM-2655_SI(6digits)(35)(36)_SRM-2655_SI(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls SRM-2655_SI(6digits)(35)(36) 1 900239-05022 1 SCREW 5*22 5*22 1 900106-05020 1 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 5*20 2 101531-55930 1 COLLAR 5.5*4.5 2 V353-000020 1 COLLAR,5 12*5.5*4.5L 3 159905-55930 1 GUARD, TOP 4 101506-56031

More information

活塞环左 PISTON RING OPPOSISTE 黑活塞头 PISTON CROWN 活塞裙 PISTON SKIRT 活塞环 PISTON RING RIGHT 44

活塞环左 PISTON RING OPPOSISTE 黑活塞头 PISTON CROWN 活塞裙 PISTON SKIRT 活塞环 PISTON RING RIGHT 44 MAN B&W (L50MC S50MC) ITEM PART NO. 中文名称 ENGLISH DESCRIPTION 1 343A14 O 型圈 O RING 2 343A33 O 型圈 O RING 3 343A52 O 型圈 O RING 4 343A59 O 型圈 O RING 5 90101-104-138 垫圈 GASKET 6 90101-114-305 PIPE FOR FUEL

More information

Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 English

Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 English Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 Setup Guide Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 English................................................................................... 7..........................................

More information

K301Q-D VRT中英文说明书141009

K301Q-D VRT中英文说明书141009 THE INSTALLING INSTRUCTION FOR CONCEALED TANK Important instuction:.. Please confirm the structure and shape before installing the toilet bowl. Meanwhile measure the exact size H between outfall and infall

More information

FAT-MB-P W FAT-MB-P W

FAT-MB-P W FAT-MB-P W GUANG ZHOU FAT CHASSIS TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED S/N PICTURE FAT Order NO. OEM NO. MODEL PS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W164 W251 front 1643204313 FAT-MB-P001 1643204613 1643206013 W164 1643205813 1643204413 1643204313

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

Important Notice SUNPLUS TECHNOLOGY CO. reserves the right to change this documentation without prior notice. Information provided by SUNPLUS TECHNOLO

Important Notice SUNPLUS TECHNOLOGY CO. reserves the right to change this documentation without prior notice. Information provided by SUNPLUS TECHNOLO Car DVD New GUI IR Flow User Manual V0.1 Jan 25, 2008 19, Innovation First Road Science Park Hsin-Chu Taiwan 300 R.O.C. Tel: 886-3-578-6005 Fax: 886-3-578-4418 Web: www.sunplus.com Important Notice SUNPLUS

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

Pro-Meter Gear Metering Pump

Pro-Meter Gear Metering Pump Pro Meter P/N 7580058E 0 - Chinese - 06 4 NORDSON CORPORATION AMHERST, OHIO USA ....................................... 4... 4... 4... 4... 4... 4... 6... 6... 6 O... 7... 7... 7... 8... 8... 8... 0...

More information

发行说明, 7.0.1 版

发行说明, 7.0.1 版 发 行 说 明 Websense Web Security Websense Web Filter 7.0.1 版 本 版 本 的 新 特 点 Websense Web Security 和 Websense Web Filter 的 7.0.1 版 本 均 已 本 地 化 为 以 下 语 言 : 法 语 德 语 意 大 利 语 日 语 葡 萄 牙 语 简 体 中 文 西 班 牙 语 繁 体 中 文

More information

EF-35/EF-35SR

EF-35/EF-35SR *UB700* PARTS BOOK EF-5 / EF-5SR Automatic Paper Folding Machine 0/EF5_EF5SR/SM Vol. UB700-(00) EF-5/EF-5SR Revision Control List Page / Correction (a: Parts No. c: Description d: S/N e: Remarks f: Other

More information

Microsoft Word - Atmel-45136A-Pick-Best-Microcontroller-Strom-Eiland-Flodell_Article_CS

Microsoft Word - Atmel-45136A-Pick-Best-Microcontroller-Strom-Eiland-Flodell_Article_CS 如 何 为 您 的 下 一 款 设 计 选 出 最 好 的 8 位 或 32 位 微 控 制 器 作 者 : Atmel 产 品 营 销 高 级 总 监 Oyvind Strom Atmel 产 品 营 销 总 监 Andreas Eieland Atmel 研 发 工 具 部 门 高 级 产 品 营 销 经 理 Henrik Flodell 不 久 之 前, 嵌 入 式 系 统 还 是 既 昂 贵

More information

Panaboard Overlayer help

Panaboard Overlayer help Panaboard Overlayer Image Capture Software for Electronic Whiteboard (Panaboard) ... 3... 5... 6... 13...14 Panaboard Overlayer 1. 2. 3. 4. 4-1. 4-2. [ / ] ( ) 4-3. 5. 6. 6-1. 6-2. [ / ] ( ) 7. Panaboard

More information

SHANGHAI YAMAHA JIANSHE MOTOR MARKETING CO., LTD. 零件目录 YBR125E(13RP) YBR125ESD(13RR) YBR125EC(13RS) YBR125ED(13RT) 13R-F8198-1M-M1 1M13R-415M1 上海雅马哈建设

SHANGHAI YAMAHA JIANSHE MOTOR MARKETING CO., LTD. 零件目录 YBR125E(13RP) YBR125ESD(13RR) YBR125EC(13RS) YBR125ED(13RT) 13R-F8198-1M-M1 1M13R-415M1 上海雅马哈建设 SHANGHAI YAMAHA JIANSHE MOTOR MARKETING CO., LTD. 零件目录 YBR25E() YBR25ESD() YBR25EC() YBR25ED() 3R-F898-M-M M3R-45M 上海雅马哈建设摩托车销售有限公司 YBR25E()/YBR25ESD()/YBR25EC()/YBR25ED() http://www.yamaha-motor.com.cn/

More information

1.加入党组织主要经过哪些程序?

1.加入党组织主要经过哪些程序? 内 部 资 料 注 意 保 存 厦 门 大 学 发 展 党 员 工 作 常 用 文 书 中 共 厦 门 大 学 委 员 会 组 织 部 编 印 2014 年 10 月 4 发 展 党 员 工 作 流 程 图 一 申 请 入 党 二 入 党 积 极 分 子 的 三 发 展 对 象 的 确 定 四 预 备 党 员 的 接 收 五 预 备 党 员 的 教 育 确 定 和 培 养 教 育 和 考 察 考 察

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

封面

封面 SHANGHAI YAMAHA JIANSHE MOTOR MARKETING CO., LTD. 零件目录 YS5-5() BB6-F898-R-M RBB6-45M YS5-5() 上海雅马哈建设摩托车销售有限公司 http://www.yamaha-motor.com.cn/ 第一版 06 年 7 月 ( 电喷, 压铸轮, 前碟刹后鼓刹 ) 代号 颜色 099 皓月灰 代号 颜色 8 雅致红

More information

Captive Screws Styled knob series M3 thread size Smooth knob meets UL-1950 Designed for hand operation Spring ejected Wide variety of sizes, re

Captive Screws Styled knob series M3 thread size Smooth knob meets UL-1950 Designed for hand operation Spring ejected Wide variety of sizes, re 440 47 Captive Screws d knob series M3 thread size Smooth knob meets U-1950 Designed for hand operation Spring ejected Wide variety of sizes, recesses and installation options Material and Finish : Press-in:

More information

Rhino SD2 / XD2 Follower Modules

Rhino SD2 / XD2 Follower Modules Rhino SD/XD () PTFE : 80 8 ( ) 0 0 (0 ) ( ) :, PTFE, PTFE (),,,, PTFE (),, (), () (), : NPT, 80 8 0 0, NPT (), ( ) 0 ( ) (8 ) : : : : : : (, ) : PTFE Rhino SD/XD,, : :, ( ), : : O. ( ). (): : () () ()

More information

PDS-1 [蹂€?섎맖]

PDS-1 [蹂€?섎맖] BS EN ISO 9001:2000 PDS SCOTCH-YOKE PDS50 PDS200 SCOTCH-YOKE I-TORK Controls Ltd. ITS I-TORK PDS 10Nm-000Nm 5Nm-1900Nm -20 o C~80 o C ISO5211 DIN3337 NAMUR VDI/VDE385 2 NAMUR ( ) - - O- VDI/VDE 385 NAMUR

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

HOIE WITH PREISION is also the Easy choice! Easy-Laser Easy-Laser

HOIE WITH PREISION is also the Easy choice! Easy-Laser Easy-Laser E915 1 HOIE WITH PREISION is also the Easy choice! Easy-Laser Easy-Laser SIMPLE ND EFFETIVE Easy-Laser D23 Easy-Laser E5 TEHNIL DT System Relative humidity 10 95% (complete system) 12.1 kg [26.7 lbs] arrying

More information

1.ai

1.ai HDMI camera ARTRAY CO,. LTD Introduction Thank you for purchasing the ARTCAM HDMI camera series. This manual shows the direction how to use the viewer software. Please refer other instructions or contact

More information

使用 Adobe® Extension Manager CS4

使用 Adobe® Extension Manager CS4 ADOBE EXTENSION MANAGER CS4 2008 Adobe Systems Incorporated. Windows Mac OS Adobe Extension Manager 2.0 Adobe Systems Incorporated : Adobe Systems Incorporated Adobe Systems Incorporated Adobe, the Adobe

More information

Epson

Epson RIP (ONYX RIP) CMP0097-00 TC RIP (ONYX RIP).... 3.... 3.... 3.... 4.... 5 EMX.... 7.... 10 RIP.... 14 ONYX RIP... 14 RIP.... 21 ONYX RIP... 21 ONYX RIP... 26.... 26.... 28.... 29 Dashboard EMX.... 31 /....

More information

Layout 1 (Page 2)

Layout 1 (Page 2) TR 125 Reservedele Holtvej 8-10, Høruphav, 6470 Sydals Telefon: +45 73 15 11 00 Fax: +45 73 15 11 01 E-mail: info@scanmi.dk www.scanmi.dk CVR: 27 73 31 07 Maj 2013 NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY DESIGN CHANGE

More information

HCD0174_2008

HCD0174_2008 Reliability Laboratory Page: 1 of 5 Date: December 23, 2008 WINMATE COMMUNICATION INC. 9 F, NO. 111-6, SHING-DE RD., SAN-CHUNG CITY, TAIPEI, TAIWAN, R.O.C. The following merchandise was submitted and identified

More information

Table of Contents Power Film Capacitors Power Film Capacitors Series Table Product Type Series Voltage Capacitance() Page DC-Link Power Film Capacitors Power Film Capacitors Power Film Capacitors Power

More information