300cc Engine.xls

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "300cc Engine.xls"

Transcription

1 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER E- TRANSMISSION CASE E- CARBURETOR

2 E- 左右曲軸箱 0 0 E- CRANKCASE BACK 0-E-0 Crankcase, R. -E-000 Gasket, Crank Case 0-E-0 Crankcase, L Pin, Dowel x P G Hex Washer Face Bolt Mx0 ( Dark Green) 0-E- Cover, L. Crankcase -E-000 Gasket, L. Crankcase P G Hex Washer Face Bolt Mx0 (Dark Green) -E- Switch, Gear Change P0-00-0C Hex.Washer Face Bolt Mx -E-000 Pull-Starter -E-000 Gasket, L. Crankcase P0-00-0G Hex.Washer Face Bolt Mx P-0-0 Washer, Plain (AL).*0*.0t -E-00 Plug, Oil Pan Drain -E-000 Net, Oil Filter -E-000 Spring, Oil Filter Net -E-000 Nut, Oil Filter Net M0*P. * P00-00Z- Bolt, Stud 0 * P00-0Z- Bolt, Stud Mx -A0-000 Fixing Bracket * P00-00Z- Bolt, Stud Mx0

3 E- 汽缸頭蓋. 汽缸頭 E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD ( EEC Version) BACK * 0-E-A0 Cylinder Head, Ass'y * -E-00 Cylinder Head 0-E-000 Seal, Valve -E-000 Support, Valve Spring -E-000 Spring, Valve Inner -E-000 Spring, Valve Outer -E-000 Holder, Valve Spring -E-000 Cotter, Valve -E-000 Valve, Intake -E-000 Valve, Exhaust P00-00G Bolt, Stud Mx (Dark Green) P00-00G Bolt, Stud Mx (Dark Green) 00-0 Pin, Dowel x * 0-E-000 Cam shaft comp With TPI bearing/one way -E-A00 Cam Shaft Holder Ass'y -E-000 Cam Shaft Holder 0-E-000 Valve Rocker Arm 0-E-000 Adjust Screw 0-E-000 Adjust Screw 0 -E-000 In. Rocker Arm Shaft Comp -E-000 Ex. Rocke Arm Shaft Comp P0-0-0C Washer, Plate.xx. P-0-C Hex. Acorn Nut, Flange MxP. -E-000 Oil Ring, Head Cover -E-0 Head Cover, Cylinder P0-00-0G Hex.Washer Face Bolt Mx 00-E-000 Thermostat Ass'y -E-0 Sensor, Temperature 0-E-000 Hose, Connection 0 P0-00-0G Hex.Washer Face Bolt Mx (Dark Green) P-0- Washer, Plain (Copper).XX.t * P0-0-0G Hex Washer Face Bolt Mx (Dark Green) * 00-E-000 Gasket, Cylinder Head 00-0 Pin, Dowel x -E-00 Manifold, Intake P-0-C Hex. Acorn Washer Face MxP.0 0-DPREA- Plug, Spark Clip ZHC-0 -E-00 Spacer with Oil Ring 0 -E-000 Insulator Gasket

4 E- 汽缸. 活塞. 曲軸 E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER BACK * 0-E-0 Cylinder #mm -E-000 Gasket, Cylinder CMP-00 (0.mm) 00-0 Pin, Dowel x * -E-000 Rings, Piston (std.) HMA VKW STD * 00-E-000 Piston(std.) mm * 00-E-0 Pin, Piston -E-000 Clip, Piston Pin.*0mm (0C) * 000-E-A00 Crankshaft Ass'y -E-000 Tensioner Lifter Gasket -E-000 Adjuster, Chain P0-00-0G Hex.Washer Face Bolt Mx (Dark Green) 0-T0 Bearing, Ball Seal, Oil TC xx * 0-E-000 Shaft, Balance * 0-T0 Bearing, Ball 0 * -E-0 Chain, Cam x(0)-0l 0-E-000 Cam Chan Tensioner TN-000-P0 -E-000 Cam Chan Tensioner Pivot M*() * -E-000 Cam Chan Guide Comp XT

5 E- 右曲軸箱蓋. 水泵 E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP BACK 0-E-0 Cover, R. Crankcase -E-000 Gasket, R. Crankcase CMP-00 (0.mm) 00-0 Pin, Dowel x -E-000 Oil Level Gauge O Ring.0x.0 0-GW Oil Window GW 0- Seal, Oil P0-0-0G Hex Washer Face Bolt Mx (Dark Green) P0-00-0G Hex Washer Face Bolt Mx (Dark Green) 0-E-000 Water Pump Ass'y -E-000 Body, Water Pump -E-000 Fan, Water Pump -E-000 Cap, Water Pump -E-000 Water Pump Shaft Oil Ring x.0 -E-000 Mechanical Seal EH0N-D0- -E-000 Gasket, Water Pump 0-T0 Bearing, Ball 0-T000 Bearing, Ball Seal, Oil 0-RTW Clip, Inner RTW Pin, Dowel * B Hex Washer Face Bolt Mx P-0- Washer, Plain (Copper).XX.t -A0-00 Hose C, Liquid (Pump-Cylinder) (Pump-Cylinder) -0- Clip 0-IRTW Clip, Inner IRTW- 0

6 E- CVT E- CVT BACK 00-E-00 Secondary Sheave Ass'y -E-000 Secondary Sheave Support -E-000 Spring, Compression 0-E-000 Carrier Ass'y, Clutch -E-000 Spring, Clutch rpm (standard) -E-000 Nut, Clutch 0-E-00 Housing, Clutch 00-E-000 Sliding Sheave Ass'y -E-000 Sliding Sheave -E-000 Collar -E-000 Weight Roller g -E-000 Plate, Cam -E-000 Slider, Cam Plate 0-E-000 Movable Face Seal 00-E- Belt, Drive x.x0 -E-000 Clutch, Oneway --C Hex. Acorn Nut, Flange MxP. --C Nut, Hex. Flange M*P.0 (SC) P-00-0 Washer, Plate (SK) 0**0.

7 E- 起動馬達. 發電機 E- GENERATOR, STARTER BACK 0-E-000 Pump, Oil LBA P G Hex.Washer Face Bolt Mx0 -E-0 Drive, Gear, Oil-Pump T 0-STW Cir Clip STW- -E-0 Chain, Cam H*L -E-0 Plate, Oil Chamber P0-00-0C Hex.Washer Face Bolt Mx -E-000 Shaft x0 -E-0 Gear, Start T/T -E-0 Wheel, Starter 0-E- Wheel, Starter 0-E-000 Wheel, Fly V0 0-00M-0W Hex. Socket Bolt M*P.0*L (SCM0) -E-000 Stator (coil) P0-00-0W Hex. Socket Bolt M*P0.*L P0-00-0W Hex. Socket Bolt M*P0.*L 0-E-000 Motor, Starter P G Hex.Washer Face Bolt Mx0 (Dark Green) --C Hex. Acorn Nut, Flange MxP E-000 Base Ass'y, Generator 0

8 E- 齒輪箱 E- TRANSMISSION CASE BACK -E-000 Drive Gear, Primary 0-T/ Bearing, Ball / 0-STWA Cir Clip STW- 0-0 Seal, Oil TC ** NE0 0-T0LLU Bearing, Ball 0LLU 0-E-000 Main Axle 0-T0 Ball Bearing, Crankshaft 0 0-T0C Ball Bearing, Crankshaft 0C 0-E-000 Gear Change Crank 0-T0 Bearing, Ball 0 0-E-000 Final Shaft P-00-0 Washer, Plate (SK) 0**0. 00-HK00 Bearing, Needle HK 00 0-T0 Bearing, Ball Seal, Oil TC * -E-00 Sprocket, Drive 0-T S-A -E-000 Sprocket, Drive 0-T U -E-0 Sprocket, Drive 0-T 00-E-000 Safety Clip 0-00-G Hex Washer Face Bolt Mx -E-000 Shaft 0 -- Washer, Plate (SK).**.0 0-S-G Nut, Insert Lock M 0-E-000 Gear Shift Fork Guide Shaft 00-E-000 Shift, Fork 00-E-0 Shift, Fork 0-E-000 Gear Shift Drum -E0-0 Bolt -E0-0 Flat Washer Aluminium -E0-0 Spring, Reverse Gear -E0-0 Shift Ball 0 0-E-0 Gear Shift Fork Guide Shaft 0-STWA Cir Clip STW- 0- Seal, Oil ** -E-000 Bar, Gear Change P0-00-G Hex.Washer Face Bolt Mx 0-E-0 Transmission Gear Case -E-0 Cover, Transmission Gear Case -E-000 Gasket, Transmission CMP Pin, Dowel x P0-00-0G Hex. Socket Bolt M*P.*L 0 P0-00-0G Hex. Socket Bolt M*P.*L 0-E-000 Gasket, Transmission Gear Case Pin, Dowel * P G Hex.Washer Face Bolt Mx0 (Dark Green) P G Hex.Washer Face Bolt Mx O-Ring.*. -E0-000 Plug, Oil -E0-000 Breather -A0-000 Hose, Breather.**0 P-0-0 Washer, Plate (SK).** G Hex Washer Face Bolt Mx -E-00 Plug, Oil Pan Drain P-0-0 Washer, Plain (AL).*0*.0t 0-GW Oil Window GW

9 E- 化油器 E- CARBURETOR BACK 0-E-0 Carburetor Ass'y Minuki/BSR- -E-000 Needle Valve -E-000 Float -E-000 Main, Jet #. -E-000 Slow Jet #. -E-000 GUIDE HOLDER -E-000 CAP -E-000 SCREW -E-000 O-RING -E-000 COVER - Tube A, Fuel 0-E-000 Air Filter, Box

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 1 1220A-004-0000 1220A-004-0000 500 Carburated Cylinder Head Assy (W/Valves) 1 1220A-004C-0000 1220A-004C-0000 500 EFI Cylinder Head Assy (W/vavles) 1 CYLINDER HEAD EFI 1 12200-F18-0000

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL)

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) SM10AA(PL) JUN/ 07 /07' 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) Any

More information

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO FRAM 1 57100B460002 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1 DOT 2 B13060601605 BOLT M6X16 2 3 B01070601665 BOLT 6X16 11 5 58300B450000 E/G HANGER ASSY 1 6 58320B450000 E/G HANGER COMP. 1 7 58303B450000 (E/G HANGER )BOLT

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

TS2410LS

TS2410LS RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. TS2410LS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 24 mm (10 po) NO. DE MODÈLE TS2410LS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚM. DE MODELO TS2410LS

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV VERSION NUMBER:07.03.16 PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS

More information

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司四冲 50 短箱体发动机图册 注 : 本图册是以四冲 50 短箱体 短轴短轴 缸头盖补气装置及从动轮限速状态的发动机为准基版编制 FIG 1 - MOTOR 第 1 页 充号 1 10000-SQ5A-9000-DD Four-stroke engine 50CC short box 四冲 50CC 短箱体发动机 1 approx 2 1865A-SQ5A-9000 Valve

More information

10 VES ENGINE.xls

10 VES ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司 GY6 25CC 短箱体发动机图册 ( 本图册是以 为基准版编制 ) FIG - MOTOR 第 页 GY625 short box extended 0000-GY6A-9000-DD-2 minor axis bending the engine GY625 短箱体短轴加长弯管补气 air supply device 装置发动机 2 865A-GY6A-9000 Combination

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

YC bolt GB5787 M6 75 M 级 vis M6 75 (5CrMo) YC valve stem locking piece 气门锁夹 demi-lune YC valve spring retainer 承盘 blo

YC bolt GB5787 M6 75 M 级 vis M6 75 (5CrMo) YC valve stem locking piece 气门锁夹 demi-lune YC valve spring retainer 承盘 blo ENGINE# 1P44ZB KXD 50CC ENGINE FOR ILLUSTRATION ONLY ENGINE TSK 50CC N Reference Model English Chinese French YC50-20-1 bolt GB5787(M6 20) (M6 20) 8.8 级 vis GB5787(M6 20) YC50-20-2 washer φ6 复合垫圈 φ6 rondelle

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

,4 :20..,5 ( )..,1. :..,2..,2..,10..,3.., ,1..,3..,12..,1..,2 :..,..,2 :..,3..,6..,4 ( )..,4.,.,3 6..,3 :..,3..,1 :..

,4 :20..,5 ( )..,1. :..,2..,2..,10..,3.., ,1..,3..,12..,1..,2 :..,..,2 :..,3..,6..,4 ( )..,4.,.,3 6..,3 :..,3..,1 :.. 2001..,2..,1 :..,5..,1..,6..,4..,3..,4..,2 :..,1..,1..,3 :..,3..,3 208 2001 20..,4 :20..,5 (1912 1949)..,1. :..,2..,2..,10..,3..,3 1999..,1..,3..,12..,1..,2 :..,..,2 :..,3..,6..,4 (1931 1932 )..,4.,.,3

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information

4V 125

4V 125 4V 125 4V 125 1-1 ~ 1-20 1 2-1 ~ 2-20 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-38 4 5-1 ~ 5-14 5 6-1 ~ 6-8 6 7-1 ~ 7-14 7 8-1 ~ 8-8 8 9-1 ~ 9-14 V 9 10-1 ~ 10-6 10 11-1 ~ 11-10 11 12-1 ~ 12-8 12 13-1 ~ 13-14 13 14-1 ~ 14-14

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

RV250

RV250 RV 250 (LA25W) RV250 RV250 CD-R 1-1 ~ 1-16 / 1 2-1 ~ 2-18 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-14 4 5-1 ~ 5-10 5 6-1 ~ 6-16 / 6 7-1 ~ 7-8 / 7 8-1 ~ 8-14 V 8 9-1 ~ 9-10 9 10-1 ~ 10-10 10 11-1 ~ 11-8 / 11 12-1 ~ 12-14

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc P1700 豐 田 (Toyota), 淩 志 (Lexus) 輸 出 軸 轉 速 感 測 器 Output Shaft Speed Sensor 輸 出 軸 速 度 感 測 器 (OSS) 的 任 務 是 將 變 速 器 輸 出 軸 的 速 度 信 號 傳 送 給 電 控 單 元 (ECU) P1700 別 克 (Buick), 雪 佛 蘭 (Chevrolet), 凱 迪 拉 克 (Cadillac),

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

Microsoft Word - BYD F3 ENGINE

Microsoft Word - BYD F3 ENGINE BYD F ENGINE 例 : DAG8 打号号位置 发动机机型号 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) D A000 TYPE POSITION A000 生产流水号 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 00年 (00 YEAR) 月份 (APRIL) A000 生产顺序号 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) 发动机型号的区区分符符号 ( DIFFERENT SYMBOL

More information

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 实 习 教 程 (Xiaojun Huang, Gang Ji) 每 位 演 示 及 带 领 学 员 实 习 EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 的 老 师 的 材 料 清 单 : 1)15 个 GIG 载 网 2) 冷 冻 样 品 Ferritin 或 Ribosome 3)EM GP 专 用 镊 子 1 把 4)1-10ul 移 液 器,1 把 ( 移 液 器

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

實驗室規則

實驗室規則 化 學 實 驗 室 規 則 附 件 一 一 一 般 規 則 1. 不 得 遲 到 早 退 事 假 需 事 先 請 假 ; 病 假 得 事 後 補 請 假, 並 於 實 驗 當 日 盡 可 能 讓 任 課 教 師 知 道 你 無 法 上 課 沒 有 請 假 條, 均 以 曠 課 論 處 2. 為 了 保 護 自 身 安 全, 實 驗 時 需 穿 著 實 驗 衣 眼 鏡 ( 沒 有 近 視 者 請 戴

More information

核能發電廠原理

核能發電廠原理 天 然 背 景 輻 射 與 人 造 輻 射 所 佔 比 例 漫 談 生 活 中 輻 射 人 造 輻 射 18% 樹 人 醫 專 醫 學 影 像 暨 放 射 技 術 科 講 員 : 馮 文 昇 碩 士 時 間 :2011.7.23 9:00~12:00 地 點 : 高 雄 榮 民 總 醫 院 1 天 然 背 景 輻 射 82% 2 3 背 景 輻 射 的 來 源 人 造 輻 射 來 源 所 佔 比 例

More information

Microsoft Word - Installation Brewer 8783MCD.doc

Microsoft Word - Installation  Brewer  8783MCD.doc 915 MODEL: 8783MCD 保 修 说 明 对 于 购 买 所 有 由 BLOOMFIELD 生 产 的 电 器 设 备 的 采 购 者, 其 所 购 产 品 在 物 料 和 工 艺 上 的 缺 陷, 均 有 由 安 装 日 起 一 年 或 由 原 厂 运 输 日 起 18 个 月 的 保 修 期 但 不 包 括 以 下 情 况 : 1 密 封 容 器 所 盛 之 物 只 可 存 放 30

More information

0 80,,, 90,,, : ( ) () ( ) ( ),,,, 46,,,,,, 160 1 000 627 ; 1 000, 374, 5 000 1. 5 ,, ; :, ;,,, ;,,, ;,,, 2005 9 ,,,,,, ;,,,,, 1 7 7 15 17 21 23 26 29 29 32 34 35 35 37 39 39 51 61 61 61 92 93 94 96 100

More information

E02.QJ153MI-2.02 气 缸 盖 分 总 成 一 COVER CYLINDER ASSY 1 129183060000 SZÍVÓSZELEP 125 1 129184100000 SZÍVÓSZELEP 150 2 120013160000 SZELEPRUGÓ TÁNYÉR 3 12

E02.QJ153MI-2.02 气 缸 盖 分 总 成 一 COVER CYLINDER ASSY 1 129183060000 SZÍVÓSZELEP 125 1 129184100000 SZÍVÓSZELEP 150 2 120013160000 SZELEPRUGÓ TÁNYÉR 3 12 NO. CODE 1 109013160000 HENGERFEJ FEDÉL 1 109013160000 HENGERFEJ FEDÉL 1 109014100000 HENGERFEJ FEDÉL 2 B02040501464 CSAVAR M5X14 3 109023160000 HENGERFEJ FEDÉL TÖMÍTÉS 4 100013160000 FEDÉLCSAVAR 5 100025010000

More information

第 一 部 分 广 州 市 社 会 科 学 院 概 况 一 广 州 市 社 会 科 学 院 职 能 简 述 广 州 市 社 会 科 学 院 是 广 州 市 委 市 政 府 直 属 的 综 合 性 哲 学 社 会 科 学 专 业 研 究 机 构 ( 正 局 级 事 业 单 位 ) 其 主 职 能 是

第 一 部 分 广 州 市 社 会 科 学 院 概 况 一 广 州 市 社 会 科 学 院 职 能 简 述 广 州 市 社 会 科 学 院 是 广 州 市 委 市 政 府 直 属 的 综 合 性 哲 学 社 会 科 学 专 业 研 究 机 构 ( 正 局 级 事 业 单 位 ) 其 主 职 能 是 附 件 : 广 州 市 社 会 科 学 院 2014 年 度 部 门 决 算 目 录 第 一 部 分 广 州 市 社 会 科 学 院 概 况 一 部 门 主 要 职 能 二 部 门 决 算 单 位 构 成 三 部 门 决 算 人 员 构 成 第 二 部 分 2014 年 度 部 门 决 算 表 一 收 入 支 出 决 算 总 表 二 收 入 决 算 表 三 支 出 决 算 表 四 公 共 预 算 财

More information

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集 自 行 車 運 動 與 傷 害 之 初 探 陳 彥 廷 / 陳 羿 揚 / 黃 貫 倫 / 涂 瑞 洪 國 立 屏 東 教 育 大 學 摘 要 自 行 車 的 發 展 到 現 在 已 經 過 二 百 多 年 的 歷 史, 在 先 進 國 家 已 成 為 一 種 競 技 兼 休 閒 的 活 動, 而 臺 灣 在 國 際 自 行 車 製 造 業 中 也 扮 演 著 舉 足 輕 重 的 地 位 自 行 車

More information

XMQ6127.xls

XMQ6127.xls XMQ6127J PARTS CATALOGUE (Malta) Series No. AB500002 XIAMEN KINGLONG UNITED AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. Nov., 2010 CHINA Preface Dear users of Kinglong Bus: Thanks for your choice of Kinglong Bus! King

More information

3 /02/11/09 Page 1 HAND SOCKETS 1/2" METRIC SIZE - HEXAGON (6 point) A (MM) D1 (MM) D2 (MM)

3 /02/11/09 Page 1 HAND SOCKETS 1/2 METRIC SIZE - HEXAGON (6 point) A (MM) D1 (MM) D2 (MM) 鴻達銷售有限公司 Prestar Marketing Sdn. Bhd. (KL) LOT 17494, 8 1/2 MILES, JALAN IPOH, SELAYANG IND. ESTATE, 68100 BATU CAVES, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN. TEL: (03) 610033 FAX: (3) 6136 3516/ 61 1355 / 61 5792 / 61 25

More information

High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more than twenty t

High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more than twenty t AMTRI VERITAS Vertical Machining Center http://www.lilian.com.tw High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more

More information

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6 () (CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN 7-5045 - 4056-0... - - -. U483.07 CIP (2003)084734 ( 1 : 100029) : * 787 1092 16 10.25 251 2004 2 1 2004 2 1 : : 18.00 : 010-64929211 : 010-64911190 : http:/ / www. class. com.

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

<C9ADC3F7D5FDB8E5322E696E6464> 温 州 森 明 阀 门 管 件 有 限 公 司 Wenzhousenminvalvepipe fittingco.,ltd. 198 www.wz868108.com www.cnsenming.com Sanitary Pumps 卫 生 级 泵 系 列 199 温 州 森 明 阀 门 管 件 有 限 公 司 Wenzhousenminvalvepipe fittingco.,ltd. 卫 生 级

More information

2015年东莞市模具设计职业技能竞赛

2015年东莞市模具设计职业技能竞赛 2016 年 东 莞 市 模 具 设 计 师 ( 注 塑 类 ) 职 业 技 能 竞 赛 实 施 方 案 为 认 真 贯 彻 落 实 人 才 东 莞 战 略, 加 快 高 技 能 人 才 培 养, 推 动 模 具 产 业 做 大 做 强, 根 据 今 年 我 市 职 业 技 能 竞 赛 工 作 安 排, 决 定 举 办 2016 年 东 莞 市 模 具 设 计 师 ( 注 塑 类 ) 职 业 技 能

More information

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k E5-H MMD-AP 4HUL Static Ducted type MMD-AP004HUL MMD-AP064HUL MMD-AP0484HUL MMD-AP074HUL MMD-AP0964HUL Contents. Specifications. Dimensions. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring diagram 6. Electrical

More information

中華民國 第51屆中小學科學展覽會

中華民國 第51屆中小學科學展覽會 中 華 民 國 第 51 屆 中 小 學 科 學 展 覽 會 作 品 說 明 書 國 小 組 物 理 科 第 三 名 080115 問 水 哪 得 高 如 許? 為 有 熱 源 伴 水 來 學 校 名 稱 : 桃 園 縣 龍 潭 鄉 三 坑 國 民 小 學 作 者 : 指 導 老 師 : 小 六 陳 嬿 云 黃 啟 晉 小 六 張 婉 怡 關 鍵 詞 : 熱 脹 冷 縮 模 擬 燃 燒 影 響 力

More information

第 十 一 期 2015 年 2 月 关 于 车 辆 购 置 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳 转 至 全 文 ) 国 家 税 务 总 局 公 告 2015 年 第 4 号 关 于 电 池 涂 料 消 费 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳

第 十 一 期 2015 年 2 月 关 于 车 辆 购 置 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳 转 至 全 文 ) 国 家 税 务 总 局 公 告 2015 年 第 4 号 关 于 电 池 涂 料 消 费 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳 第 十 一 期 2015 年 2 月 热 点 政 策 与 问 答 嘉 定 区 税 务 局 纳 税 服 务 中 心 编 第 十 一 期 2015 年 2 月 关 于 车 辆 购 置 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳 转 至 全 文 ) 国 家 税 务 总 局 公 告 2015 年 第 4 号 关 于 电 池 涂 料 消 费 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告

More information

XQG80-104WPS.indd

XQG80-104WPS.indd 洗 衣 机 用 户 手 册 XQG80-104WPS 用 户 手 册 经 济 型 清 洗 系 统 采 用 人 工 智 能 技 术, 洗 衣 机 通 过 选 择 最 理 想 的 用 水 量 和 洗 涤 时 间 以 减 少 耗 电 量 及 耗 水 量 低 噪 音 系 统 洗 衣 机 通 过 感 应 洗 涤 衣 物 量 使 洗 涤 和 甩 干 噪 音 最 小 化 童 锁 使 用 童 锁 系 统 可 以 防

More information

DaoCiDi2003TC-139-20090301-ct-P293L02-R20120612

DaoCiDi2003TC-139-20090301-ct-P293L02-R20120612 菩 提 道 次 第 一 三 九 雪 歌 仁 波 切 講 授 法 炬 法 師 翻 譯 2009/03/01 我 們 聞 思 大 乘 法, 主 要 為 生 起 菩 提 心 學 習 菩 薩 行 故, 因 此 特 別 聞 思 至 尊 仁 波 切 ( 宗 喀 巴 大 師 ) 撰 著 的 道 次 第 論, 所 聞 之 法 是 大 乘 法, 主 要 目 的 是 發 起 菩 提 心 及 學 習 菩 薩 行 所 以,

More information

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc MB-005140 SIDE GEAR 16T/18T CANTER PS100 FE111 4D31 MB-005141 PINION GEAR (=MC-830389) 11T CANTER PS100 FE111 MB-005141/B PINION GEARW/BUSHING PS100 FE111 4D30 (=MC-830389) 11T MB-185384 PINION GEAR 10T

More information

Rotary Switch Catalogue

Rotary Switch Catalogue Rotary Switches RS300/400/500 Series Outline Our RS series embody the manufacturing history of our company. All series are sturdy and solid with high dependability designed for control units of plants,

More information

摘 要 我 們 一 開 始 參 加 科 展 就 以 能 食 用 為 目 的, 之 前 在 課 餘 時 間 曾 做 過 一 次 膨 糖, 覺 得 好 吃 又 新 奇, 決 定 以 膨 糖 為 主 題, 進 行 相 關 研 究 實 驗 過 程 中, 我 們 發 現 要 成 功 做 出 膨 糖 和 糖 水

摘 要 我 們 一 開 始 參 加 科 展 就 以 能 食 用 為 目 的, 之 前 在 課 餘 時 間 曾 做 過 一 次 膨 糖, 覺 得 好 吃 又 新 奇, 決 定 以 膨 糖 為 主 題, 進 行 相 關 研 究 實 驗 過 程 中, 我 們 發 現 要 成 功 做 出 膨 糖 和 糖 水 新 北 市 103 學 年 度 中 小 學 科 學 展 覽 會 作 品 說 明 書 科 別 : 物 理 組 別 : 國 小 作 品 名 稱 :" 膨 了 一 聲 飛 出 了 糖 之 濃 不 濃 差 很 大 關 鍵 詞 : 膨 糖 糖 水 溶 液 編 號 : 摘 要 我 們 一 開 始 參 加 科 展 就 以 能 食 用 為 目 的, 之 前 在 課 餘 時 間 曾 做 過 一 次 膨 糖, 覺 得

More information

5 2015招募要领

5 2015招募要领 2015 年 度 外 语 指 导 等 外 国 青 年 聘 用 项 目 招 募 要 领 ( 中 国 用 ) 本 招 募 要 领 对 象 为 外 语 指 导 教 师 及 国 际 交 流 员 外 语 指 导 等 外 国 青 年 聘 用 项 目 ( JET 项 目 ) 的 目 的 是, 在 致 力 于 充 实 日 本 国 内 的 外 语 教 育 的 同 时, 通 过 青 年 交 流 等 形 式 促 进 地

More information

6寸PDF生成工具

6寸PDF生成工具 与 狼 为 邻 纪 莹 文 案 啊 她 该 把 握 机 会 亲 近 和 她 比 邻 而 居 的 偶 像 才 是 可 她 成 然 搞 砸 了! 每 每 见 雷 绪 噙 着 笑 朝 她 欺 近, 她 就 慌 得 破 口 大 骂 挥 拳 相 向 为 免 铸 成 大 错, 她 强 迫 自 己 和 他 保 持 安 全 距 离, 偏 离 男 人 总 是 神 出 鬼 没! 这 会 儿 他 不 但 摇 身 一 变

More information

System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and se

System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and se 8051 8051 System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and setup. This type of robot uses two kinds of

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 質 且 完 整 的 供 應 鏈, 台 灣 機 車 業 在 國 際 市 場 表 現 絕 對 更 佳 2016

More information

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca CNC KINWA FLAT BED CNC LATHE CL-68x00 CL-68/CL-78 Series Swing 11, mm Between centers 00~7000mm Spindle bore 181, 255, 5, 5mm Spindle motor 60HP CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm

More information

3A0442E - G15/G40 Spray Gun, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

3A0442E - G15/G40 Spray Gun, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 G15/G40 喷 枪 3A0442E ZH 用 于 喷 涂 和 表 面 喷 涂 各 种 油 漆 和 涂 料, 特 别 是 需 要 统 一 雾 化 和 高 传 送 率 的 空 气 辅 助 式 喷 枪 的 轻 载 管 路 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 : 请 阅 读 本 手 册 的 所 有 警 告 及 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 有 关

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro 图 Draft JONWAY YY50QT-6 PARTS CATALOGUE 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 )( 带触媒 ) YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 ) Exhaust Muffler YY50QT0000 排气口垫片 Washer, Exhaust Outlet 3 YY50QT00003 垫片 Washer YY50QT0000

More information

天 然 水 製 造 水 對 於 肌 膚 非 常 重 要, 所 以 護 膚 品 中 都 含 大 量 水 份 無 印 良 品 的 護 膚 系 列 講 究 用 水, 發 現 於 日 本 東 北 深 山 洞 穴 中 的 岩 石, 其 中 所 抽 取 出 來 的 天 然 水 粒 子 細 小, 能 讓 皮 膚

天 然 水 製 造 水 對 於 肌 膚 非 常 重 要, 所 以 護 膚 品 中 都 含 大 量 水 份 無 印 良 品 的 護 膚 系 列 講 究 用 水, 發 現 於 日 本 東 北 深 山 洞 穴 中 的 岩 石, 其 中 所 抽 取 出 來 的 天 然 水 粒 子 細 小, 能 讓 皮 膚 天 然 水 製 造 水 對 於 肌 膚 非 常 重 要, 所 以 護 膚 品 中 都 含 大 量 水 份 無 印 良 品 的 護 膚 系 列 講 究 用 水, 發 現 於 日 本 東 北 深 山 洞 穴 中 的 岩 石, 其 中 所 抽 取 出 來 的 天 然 水 粒 子 細 小, 能 讓 皮 膚 迅 速 吸 收, 賦 予 肌 膚 水 潤 亮 澤 1 2 植 物 精 華 滋 潤 肌 膚 肌 膚 質

More information

Fu-Shen Industrial Co., Ltd.

Fu-Shen Industrial Co., Ltd. M I T S U B I S H I MB-005140 SIDE GEAR 16TX18T CANTER FE-111 MB-161206 MB-005141 PINION GEAR 11T CANTER FE-111 PS100 4D31 MB-308059 4D30/FE PS135 PS120 MB-161205 FE304/334/347 MC-075135 MB-049660 OIL

More information

311145G G15 and G40 AA Series Spray Guns, Chinese, MM 311001

311145G  G15 and G40 AA Series Spray Guns, Chinese, MM 311001 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 AA 系 列 喷 枪 311145G 适 用 于 涂 料 和 涂 层 的 空 气 辅 助 式 无 气 喷 涂 和 表 面 涂 饰 重 要 安 全 说 明 : 请 阅 读 本 手 册 的 所 有 警 告 及 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 型 号 清 单 和 目 录, 请 参 第 2 页 G15 型 TI6553A G40 型 TI6844A G40 型, 带

More information

(Microsoft Word - 1000111\256\325\260\310\267|\304\263\260O\277\375_\252k\250\356_.doc)

(Microsoft Word - 1000111\256\325\260\310\267|\304\263\260O\277\375_\252k\250\356_.doc) 臺 北 市 立 信 義 國 民 中 學 99 學 年 度 第 2 次 校 務 會 議 紀 錄 壹 時 間 : 中 華 民 國 100 年 1 月 11 日 ( 星 期 二 ) 下 午 13:30 貳 地 點 : 本 校 第 二 會 議 室 參 出 席 列 席 單 位 及 人 員 : 如 簽 到 ( 出 席 29 人 ) 肆 主 席 : 王 校 長 天 才 紀 錄 : 史 一 民 伍 主 席 報 告

More information