untitled

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "untitled"

Transcription

1 XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd

2 Content 1. HEADLIGHT SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT SEAT CUSHION ELECTRIC FRAME BODY COVER28 6.WIRING HARNESS06 20 CARBURETOR& ENGINE BATTERY TOOL KIT30 8. AIR FILTER08 9. MUFFLER FRAME COMP HANDLE BAR FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT WHEEL ASSY REAR WHEEL ASSY.19

3 GB/T GB/T GB/T GB/T

4 GB/T GB/T

5 GB/T GB/T GB/T

6 GB/T GB/T

7 GB/T GB/T

8 GB/T GB/T GB/T

9 GB/T

10

11 GB/T GB/T GB/T GB/T GB/T GB/T

12 GB/T GB/T

13 GB/T GB/T

14 GB/T GB/T GB/T GB/T

15 GB/T

16

17

18 GB/T

19

20 GB/T GB/T

21

22

23 GB/T GB/T GB/T GB/T GB/T

24 GB/T GB/T GB/T GB/T GB/T

25 GB/T GB/T

26

27 1 GB/T GB/T GB/T GB/T

28 GB/T GB/T

29 GB/T GB/T GB/T GB/T GB/T

30 GB/T GB/T

31 GB/T GB/T GB/T

32

33 ENGINE TYPE139FMB Content 1. COVER OF CYLINDER HEAD01 2. AIR VALVE ASSY TIMING CHAIN TENSIONER CYLINDER CRANKSHAFTPISTON04 5. R.CRANKCASE COVER05 6. CLUTCH OIL PUMP06 7. L.CRANKCASE COVER MAGNETO STARTING MOTOR CLUTCH CRANKCASE09 10.TRANSMISSION SHAFTS10 11.START DEVICE TRANSMISSION COMP11

34 E1 COVER OF CYLINDER HEAD NO 01 No Part No Chinese Description Qty Remark Price 1 EPA1001 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 EPA1002 R.COVERCYCLDER HEAD 1 3 EPA1003 L.COVER CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 EPA1004 VALVE COVER 2 5 EPA1005 GASKET 1 6 EPA1006 GASKET 1 7 EPA1007 GASKET 1 8 EPA1008 O 30.8*3.2 O-RING30.8* EPA1009 M6*110 BOLTM6* EPA1010 SPARK PLUG 1

35 E2 AIR VALVE ASSY NO 02 No Part No Chinese Description Qty Remark Price 1 EPA2001 CYCLDER HEAD ASSY 1 2 EPA2002 GASKET 1 3 EPA2003 8*12 POSITION PIN 8* EPA2004 SEAL9*11.7* EPA2005 BOLT 2 6 EPA2006 GASKET 1 7 EPA2007 INTAKE PIPE 1 8 EPA2008 O 27.4*2.4 O-RING27.4* EPA2009 BOARD 1 10 EPA2010 CAMSHAFT COMP 1 11 EPA2011 GUIDING PLATE COMP 1 12 EPA2012 ROCKER ARM 2 13 EPA2013 SHAFT, ROCKER ARM 2 14 EPA2014 INLET VALVE 1 15 EPA2015 EXHAUST VALVE 1 16 EPA2016 SEALVALVE STEM 2 17 EPA2017 OUTER SPRING SEAT 2 18 EPA2018 OUTER VALVE SPRING 2 19 EPA2019 INNER VALVE SPRING 2 20 EPA2020 SPRING UPPER SEAT 2 21 EPA2021 VA LVE CLIP 4

36 E3 TIMING CHAIN TENSIONER NO 03 No Part No Chinese Description Qty Remark Price 1 EPA3001 SPROCKET 1 2 EPA3002 TIMING CHAIN 1 3 EPA3003 CHAIN ADJUSTING SET 1 4 EPA3004 TENSIONING ROLLER 1 5 EPA3005 SCREW 1 6 EPA3006 SPRING 1 7 EPA3007 TENSIONING ROD 1 8 EPA3008 GUIDE ROLLER 1 9 EPA3009 GUIDE ROLLER PIN 1 10 EPA3010 DRIVE SPROCKET 1 11 EPA3011 SPROCKET SHAFT 1 12 EPA3012 SEALING PLUG 1 13 EPA3013 GASKET 1

37 E4 CYLINDER CRANKSHAFTPISTON NO 04 No Part No Chinese Description Qty Remark Price 1 EPA4001 CYCLDER COMP 1 2 EPA4002 GASKET 1 3 EPA4003 8*12 POSITION PIN 8* EPA4004 SEAL 14*5*18.5* EPA4005 8*14 POSITION PIN 8* EPA4006 SEAL 11.5*15.7* EPA4007 CRANKSHAFT&TIE ROD 1 8 EPA4008 PISTON RING SET 1 9 EPA4009 PISTON 1 10 EPA4010 PISTON PIN 1 11 EPA4011 KEY 1 12 EPA4012 COLLARPISTON PIN 2

38 E5 R.CRANKCASE COVER NO 05 No Part No Chinese Description Qty Remark Price 1 EPA5001 RCRANKCASE COVER 1 2 EPA5002 GASKET 1 3 EPA5003 OIL-RULER 1 4 EPA5004 O 18*3.5 O-RING 18* EPA5005 LEVERCLUT CH 1 6 EPA5006 SP RING 1 7 EPA5007 CLUT CH PLAT E SET 1 8 EPA5008 STOP PLATE 1 9 EPA5009 ADJUSTING BOLT 1 10 EPA5010 ADJUSTING NUT 1 11 EPA5011 CLUT CH TAPPET 1 12 EPA5012 OIL TUBE ASSY 1 13 EPA *24*5 OIL SEAL 13.7*24* EPA5014 8*12 POSITION PIN 8* EPA5015 RLITTLE COVER 1

39 E6 CLUTCH OIL PUMP NO 06 No Part No Chinese Description Qty Remark Price 1 EPA6001 CLUTCH ASSY 1 2 EPA6002 BUSH 1 3 EPA6003 GASKET 1 4 EPA6004 PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR 1 5 EPA6005 WHSHER 1 6 EPA *21*4 OIL SEAL 12*21*4 1 7 EPA6007 PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR 1 8 EPA6008 C GIRCLET 1 9 EPA6009 OIL PUMP ASSY 1 10 EPA6010 GASKET 1 11 EPA6011 SLEEVE 1 12 EPA6012 FILTER GAUZE 1

40 E7 L.CRANKCASE COVER MAGNETO NO 07 No Part No Chinese Description Qty Remark Price 1 EPA7001 LCOVER.CRANKCASE 1 2 EPA7002 L.RCOVERCRANKCASE 1 3 EPA7003 LCOVER GASKET 1 4 EPA7004 MAGNETO ASSY 1 5 EPA7005 FLY WHEEL COMP 1 6 EPA7006 STARTOR COMP 1 7 EPA7007 WIRE CLAMP 1 8 EPA7008 HOLE PLUG 1 9 EPA7009 O 11.8*2.5 O-RING 11.8* EPA7010 PLUG 1 11 EPA7011 O 25*2.4 O-RING 25* EPA7012 8*12 POSITION PIN 8* EPA7013 M6*25 BOLT M6* EPA7014 NEUTRAL INDICATOR SET 1 15 EPA7015 PRESSING PLATE 1 16 EPA *30*5 OIL SEAL18.9*30*5 1

41 E8 STARTING MOTOR CLUTCH NO 08 No Part No Chinese Description Qty Remark Price 1 EPA8001 DISK INSULATOR 1 2 EPA8002 START CHAIN 1 3 EPA8003 TIGHTENING PLATE 1 4 EPA8004 GUIDESTART CHAIN 1 5 EPA8005 SPROCKET 1 6 EPA *42*4 OIL SEAL 30*42*4 1 7 EPA *28*5 OIL SEAL 18.9*28*5 1 8 EPA8008 O 107*2 O-RING 107*2 1 9 EPA8009 LOCATINT PLATE 1 10 EPA8010 START CLUTCH 1 11 EPA8011 STARTING MOTOR 1

42 E9 CRANKCASE NO09 No Part No Chinese Description Qty Remark Price 1 EPA9001 RCRANKCASE 1 2 EPA9002 GASKET 1 3 EPA9003 L.CRANKCASE 1 4 EPA9004 BREATHER PIPE 1 5 EPA *24*10 OIL SEAL11.6*24* EPA9006 CLAMP 1 7 EPA9007 A198 STUDS A 2 8 EPA9008 B205.5 STUDS B 2 9 EPA *14 POSITON PIN 10* EPA9010 DRAIN PLUG 1 11 EPA9011 PIPE CLAMP 1

43 E10 TRANSMISSION SHAFTS NO 10 No Part No Chinese Description Qty Remark Price 1 EPA10001 MAIN SHAFT 1 2 EPA10002 DRIVEN SHAFT 1 3 EPA BEARING EPA10004 HK14 NEEDLE BEARING HK EPA10005 HK13.5 NEEDLE BEARING HK EPA *29*5 OIL SEAL 17*29*5 1 7 EPA10007 DRIE SPROCKEF 1 8 EPA10008 LOCATION PLATE 1 9 EPA10009 M6*10 BOLT M6*10 2

44 E11 START DEVICE TRANSMISSION COMP NO 11 No Part No Chinese Description Qty Remark Price 1 EPA11001 GEARSHIFT SHAFT ASSY 1 2 EPA11002 LOCK SCREW 1 3 EPA11003 SHIFT DRUM 1 4 EPA11004 SCREW 1 5 EPA11005 ANTIMOVING SET 1 6 EPA11006 RESET SPRING 1 7 EPA11007 OIL SEAL 1 8 EPA11008 START SHAFT ASSY 1 9 EPA11009 GUIDE 1 10 EPA11010 START ROD ASSY 1 11 EPA11011 GEARSHIFT SET 1

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 1 1220A-004-0000 1220A-004-0000 500 Carburated Cylinder Head Assy (W/Valves) 1 1220A-004C-0000 1220A-004C-0000 500 EFI Cylinder Head Assy (W/vavles) 1 CYLINDER HEAD EFI 1 12200-F18-0000

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO FRAM 1 57100B460002 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1 DOT 2 B13060601605 BOLT M6X16 2 3 B01070601665 BOLT 6X16 11 5 58300B450000 E/G HANGER ASSY 1 6 58320B450000 E/G HANGER COMP. 1 7 58303B450000 (E/G HANGER )BOLT

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

CIM

CIM CIM STOCK LIST Photo Item No. Description Size Qty/pcs 3204-0401 keel roller,pu 196x77x16mm 220 3204-0403 keel roller,pu 295x85x16mm 252 3202-0405 keel roller,pu 125x72x16mm 2 3202-0404 keel roller,pu

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司四冲 50 短箱体发动机图册 注 : 本图册是以四冲 50 短箱体 短轴短轴 缸头盖补气装置及从动轮限速状态的发动机为准基版编制 FIG 1 - MOTOR 第 1 页 充号 1 10000-SQ5A-9000-DD Four-stroke engine 50CC short box 四冲 50CC 短箱体发动机 1 approx 2 1865A-SQ5A-9000 Valve

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV VERSION NUMBER:07.03.16 PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集 自 行 車 運 動 與 傷 害 之 初 探 陳 彥 廷 / 陳 羿 揚 / 黃 貫 倫 / 涂 瑞 洪 國 立 屏 東 教 育 大 學 摘 要 自 行 車 的 發 展 到 現 在 已 經 過 二 百 多 年 的 歷 史, 在 先 進 國 家 已 成 為 一 種 競 技 兼 休 閒 的 活 動, 而 臺 灣 在 國 際 自 行 車 製 造 業 中 也 扮 演 著 舉 足 輕 重 的 地 位 自 行 車

More information

10 VES ENGINE.xls

10 VES ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司 GY6 25CC 短箱体发动机图册 ( 本图册是以 为基准版编制 ) FIG - MOTOR 第 页 GY625 short box extended 0000-GY6A-9000-DD-2 minor axis bending the engine GY625 短箱体短轴加长弯管补气 air supply device 装置发动机 2 865A-GY6A-9000 Combination

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL)

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) SM10AA(PL) JUN/ 07 /07' 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) Any

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

untitled

untitled 2007 (Siyuan Electric Co., Ltd. ) 1 2007 2 2007 3 2007 4 2007 5 2007 6 2007 7 2007 8 2007 9 2007 10 2007 11 2007 12 2007 13 2007 14 2007 15 2007 16 2007 17 2007 18 2007 19 2007 20 2007 21 2007 22 2007

More information

YC bolt GB5787 M6 75 M 级 vis M6 75 (5CrMo) YC valve stem locking piece 气门锁夹 demi-lune YC valve spring retainer 承盘 blo

YC bolt GB5787 M6 75 M 级 vis M6 75 (5CrMo) YC valve stem locking piece 气门锁夹 demi-lune YC valve spring retainer 承盘 blo ENGINE# 1P44ZB KXD 50CC ENGINE FOR ILLUSTRATION ONLY ENGINE TSK 50CC N Reference Model English Chinese French YC50-20-1 bolt GB5787(M6 20) (M6 20) 8.8 级 vis GB5787(M6 20) YC50-20-2 washer φ6 复合垫圈 φ6 rondelle

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc P1700 豐 田 (Toyota), 淩 志 (Lexus) 輸 出 軸 轉 速 感 測 器 Output Shaft Speed Sensor 輸 出 軸 速 度 感 測 器 (OSS) 的 任 務 是 將 變 速 器 輸 出 軸 的 速 度 信 號 傳 送 給 電 控 單 元 (ECU) P1700 別 克 (Buick), 雪 佛 蘭 (Chevrolet), 凱 迪 拉 克 (Cadillac),

More information

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 -

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - Chempure TM PN 51-Chemp/rev.A 1997 5 Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - 1 Chempure TM Chempure TM Chempure

More information

TS2410LS

TS2410LS RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. TS2410LS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 24 mm (10 po) NO. DE MODÈLE TS2410LS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚM. DE MODELO TS2410LS

More information

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6 () (CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN 7-5045 - 4056-0... - - -. U483.07 CIP (2003)084734 ( 1 : 100029) : * 787 1092 16 10.25 251 2004 2 1 2004 2 1 : : 18.00 : 010-64929211 : 010-64911190 : http:/ / www. class. com.

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

第一类

第一类 第 一 类 用 于 工 业 科 学 摄 影 农 业 园 艺 森 林 的 化 学 品, 未 加 工 人 造 合 成 树 脂. 未 加 工 塑 料 物 质, 肥 料. 灭 火 用 合 成 物, 淬 火 和 金 属 焊 接 用 制 荆. 保 存 食 品 用 化 学 品, 鞣 料, 工 业 用 粘 合 剂 注 释 本 类 主 要 包 括 用 于 工 业 科 学 和 农 业 的 化 学 制 品, 包 括 制

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER SSeries Coaxial shaft series Features S series Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity & high torque were achived by uncaged needle roller

More information

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc MB-005140 SIDE GEAR 16T/18T CANTER PS100 FE111 4D31 MB-005141 PINION GEAR (=MC-830389) 11T CANTER PS100 FE111 MB-005141/B PINION GEARW/BUSHING PS100 FE111 4D30 (=MC-830389) 11T MB-185384 PINION GEAR 10T

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编 迈 腾 行 车 电 脑 编 码 汇 编 摘 抄 自 互 联 网 BunnySky 2010/5/17 本 文 档 所 有 内 容 均 来 自 互 联 网,BunnySky 仅 为 整 理 者, 并 非 作 者, 本 人 不 对 因 引 用 本 文 内 容 引 起 的 车 辆 故 障 负 责, 请 在 修 改 相 关 车 辆 配 置 前 做 好 备 份 目 录 1. 5053 安 装 方 法 :...

More information

第 十 一 期 2015 年 2 月 关 于 车 辆 购 置 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳 转 至 全 文 ) 国 家 税 务 总 局 公 告 2015 年 第 4 号 关 于 电 池 涂 料 消 费 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳

第 十 一 期 2015 年 2 月 关 于 车 辆 购 置 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳 转 至 全 文 ) 国 家 税 务 总 局 公 告 2015 年 第 4 号 关 于 电 池 涂 料 消 费 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳 第 十 一 期 2015 年 2 月 热 点 政 策 与 问 答 嘉 定 区 税 务 局 纳 税 服 务 中 心 编 第 十 一 期 2015 年 2 月 关 于 车 辆 购 置 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳 转 至 全 文 ) 国 家 税 务 总 局 公 告 2015 年 第 4 号 关 于 电 池 涂 料 消 费 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告

More information

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 質 且 完 整 的 供 應 鏈, 台 灣 機 車 業 在 國 際 市 場 表 現 絕 對 更 佳 2016

More information

untitled

untitled Application and trend of pressure sensor and speed sensor in active safety system March 2011 2011 Sensata technologies David Zhang, Marketing manager Content Sensata introduction Application of wheel speed

More information

2008 24 2004 28 2006 31 2008 3 2004 1 2004 232 2 2 1 2006 48 2 GB/T4754-2002 3 1 2 3 100 3 4 ++ 100 5 100 4 ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ) ) ( ) ( ( ) ( ( ) ( ) 5 ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( )

More information

1 2 30% 7% 1 2 3 1 13 1680 1350 975 675 570 510 380 14 1680 1350 975 675 570 510 380 15 1680 1350 975 675 570 510 380 16 1680 1350 975 675 570 510 380 17 1680 1350 975 675 570 510 380 18 1680 1350 975

More information

申 请 挂 牌 公 司 声 明 本 公 司 及 全 体 董 事 监 事 高 级 管 理 人 员 承 诺 不 存 在 虚 假 记 载 误 导 性 陈 述 或 重 大 遗 漏, 并 对 其 真 实 性 准 确 性 完 整 性 承 担 个 别 和 连 带 的 法 律 责 任 本 公 司 负 责 人 和 主

申 请 挂 牌 公 司 声 明 本 公 司 及 全 体 董 事 监 事 高 级 管 理 人 员 承 诺 不 存 在 虚 假 记 载 误 导 性 陈 述 或 重 大 遗 漏, 并 对 其 真 实 性 准 确 性 完 整 性 承 担 个 别 和 连 带 的 法 律 责 任 本 公 司 负 责 人 和 主 主 办 券 商 二 零 一 六 年 一 月 申 请 挂 牌 公 司 声 明 本 公 司 及 全 体 董 事 监 事 高 级 管 理 人 员 承 诺 不 存 在 虚 假 记 载 误 导 性 陈 述 或 重 大 遗 漏, 并 对 其 真 实 性 准 确 性 完 整 性 承 担 个 别 和 连 带 的 法 律 责 任 本 公 司 负 责 人 和 主 管 会 计 工 作 的 负 责 人 会 计 机 构 负

More information

东吴证券有限责任公司关于

东吴证券有限责任公司关于 东 吴 证 券 股 份 有 限 公 司 关 于 推 荐 厦 门 易 瑾 文 化 传 播 股 份 有 限 公 司 股 票 进 入 全 国 中 小 企 业 股 份 转 让 系 统 公 开 转 让 的 根 据 全 国 中 小 企 业 股 份 转 让 系 统 有 限 责 任 公 司 ( 以 下 简 称 全 国 股 份 转 让 系 统 公 司 ) 下 发 的 全 国 中 小 企 股 份 转 让 系 统 业 务

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B9F0D5FEB0ECB7A2A3A832303136A3A93835BAC52E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B9F0D5FEB0ECB7A2A3A832303136A3A93835BAC52E646F63> 广 西 壮 族 自 治 区 人 民 政 府 办 公 厅 文 件 桂 政 办 发 2016 85 号 广 西 壮 族 自 治 区 人 民 政 府 办 公 厅 转 发 公 安 厅 交 通 运 输 厅 关 于 推 进 机 动 车 驾 驶 人 培 训 考 试 制 度 改 革 的 实 施 意 见 的 通 知 各 市 县 人 民 政 府, 自 治 区 人 民 政 府 各 组 成 部 门 各 直 属 机 构 :

More information

山西省人工影响天气公共服务

山西省人工影响天气公共服务 山 西 省 人 工 影 响 天 气 公 共 服 务 标 准 体 系 编 制 说 明 山 西 省 人 工 降 雨 防 雹 办 公 室 2016 年 5 月 山 西 省 人 工 影 响 天 气 公 共 服 务 标 准 体 系 创 新 团 队 带 头 人 : 李 培 仁 成 员 : 郭 学 良 贺 青 亮 张 青 裴 真 孙 鸿 娉 李 军 霞 李 义 宇 蔡 立 华 任 晓 霞 任 刚 申 东 东 封

More information

评估报告共四册

评估报告共四册 四 川 省 投 资 集 团 有 限 责 任 公 司 所 属 的 位 于 成 都 市 武 侯 区 一 环 路 南 一 段 老 马 路 15 号 一 层 房 地 产 租 赁 价 格 评 估 项 目 资 产 评 估 报 告 川 中 联 恒 通 评 资 字 (2016) 第 012 号 四 川 中 联 恒 通 资 产 评 估 有 限 公 司 二 〇 一 六 年 三 月 二 十 九 日 目 录 注 册 资 产

More information

附 件 1 创 新 工 程 师 名 单 序 号 姓 名 单 位 申 报 级 别 省 份 1 欧 加 祥 安 徽 皖 南 电 机 股 份 有 限 公 司 1 级 安 徽 2 李 绍 明 安 徽 星 瑞 齿 轮 传 动 有 限 公 司 1 级 安 徽 3 唐 文 翼 安 徽 捷 讯 光 电 技 术 有 限 公 司 1 级 安 徽 4 唐 小 晓 安 徽 捷 讯 光 电 技 术 有 限 公 司 1 级 安

More information

曲轴箱总成 序号件号中文名称英文名称数量 1 157QMJ-B 左箱体本体总成 L.Crankcase Assembly QMJ-B 通气管 Ventilate Veneer T 后减震套 Rear shock absorbe

曲轴箱总成 序号件号中文名称英文名称数量 1 157QMJ-B 左箱体本体总成 L.Crankcase Assembly QMJ-B 通气管 Ventilate Veneer T 后减震套 Rear shock absorbe 1 0071500103 发动机 (8 级交流 ) Engine 1 2 0071500201 化油器 ( 美标非上路 ) Carburator 1 3 1500440104 发动机吊架 ( 后 ) Engine pylon(rear) 1 4 1500441104 发动机输出牙盘 (530-16) crankset 1 第 1 页 曲轴箱总成 序号件号中文名称英文名称数量 1 157QMJ-B.01.01.01

More information

XMQ6127.xls

XMQ6127.xls XMQ6127J PARTS CATALOGUE (Malta) Series No. AB500002 XIAMEN KINGLONG UNITED AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. Nov., 2010 CHINA Preface Dear users of Kinglong Bus: Thanks for your choice of Kinglong Bus! King

More information

核能發電廠原理

核能發電廠原理 天 然 背 景 輻 射 與 人 造 輻 射 所 佔 比 例 漫 談 生 活 中 輻 射 人 造 輻 射 18% 樹 人 醫 專 醫 學 影 像 暨 放 射 技 術 科 講 員 : 馮 文 昇 碩 士 時 間 :2011.7.23 9:00~12:00 地 點 : 高 雄 榮 民 總 醫 院 1 天 然 背 景 輻 射 82% 2 3 背 景 輻 射 的 來 源 人 造 輻 射 來 源 所 佔 比 例

More information

Microsoft Word - BYD F3 ENGINE

Microsoft Word - BYD F3 ENGINE BYD F ENGINE 例 : DAG8 打号号位置 发动机机型号 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) D A000 TYPE POSITION A000 生产流水号 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 00年 (00 YEAR) 月份 (APRIL) A000 生产顺序号 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) 发动机型号的区区分符符号 ( DIFFERENT SYMBOL

More information

4V 125

4V 125 4V 125 4V 125 1-1 ~ 1-20 1 2-1 ~ 2-20 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-38 4 5-1 ~ 5-14 5 6-1 ~ 6-8 6 7-1 ~ 7-14 7 8-1 ~ 8-8 8 9-1 ~ 9-14 V 9 10-1 ~ 10-6 10 11-1 ~ 11-10 11 12-1 ~ 12-8 12 13-1 ~ 13-14 13 14-1 ~ 14-14

More information

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01( ) (A) Item

More information

Microsoft Word - 中文_全2

Microsoft Word - 中文_全2 2012 年 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配 件 展 及 台 北 國 際 車 用 電 子 展 目 錄 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配 件 展 與 台 北 國 際 車 用 電 子 展 展 覽 簡 介 開 幕 典 禮 程 序 表 貴 賓 致 辭 稿 中 華 民 國 對 外 貿 易 發 展 協 會 趙 永 全 秘 書 長 致 辭 參 考 稿 大 會 新 聞 稿 2012 年 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER L Series Features Coaxial shaft series L series Helical gears contribute to reduce vibration and noise. Standard backlash is 5 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity

More information

117

117 2018 2014 2015 20159 2018 112 2064256 2017/18 116 117 (a) 118 (b) 2017/18 119 (c) 2017/18 1:11 120 2017/18 2016/17 1 000 121 2013/142014/15 2017/18 1018 122 7 123 2 000 8 124 125 (a) (b) 2030+2030 2030

More information

特 别 提 示 一 依 据 中 华 人 们 共 和 国 证 券 法 ( 以 下 简 称 证 券 法 ) 上 市 公 司 收 购 管 理 办 法 ( 以 下 简 称 收 购 办 法 ) 公 开 发 行 证 券 的 公 司 信 息 披 露 内 容 与 格 式 准 则 第 15 号 权 益 变 动 报 告

特 别 提 示 一 依 据 中 华 人 们 共 和 国 证 券 法 ( 以 下 简 称 证 券 法 ) 上 市 公 司 收 购 管 理 办 法 ( 以 下 简 称 收 购 办 法 ) 公 开 发 行 证 券 的 公 司 信 息 披 露 内 容 与 格 式 准 则 第 15 号 权 益 变 动 报 告 股 票 代 码 :600221 900945 证 券 简 称 : 海 南 航 空 海 航 B 股 编 号 :2015-086 海 南 航 空 股 份 有 限 公 司 简 式 权 益 变 动 报 告 书 上 市 公 司 : 海 南 航 空 股 份 有 限 公 司 上 市 地 点 : 上 海 证 券 交 易 所 股 票 简 称 : 海 南 航 空 海 航 B 股 股 票 代 码 :600221 900945

More information

311145G G15 and G40 AA Series Spray Guns, Chinese, MM 311001

311145G  G15 and G40 AA Series Spray Guns, Chinese, MM 311001 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 AA 系 列 喷 枪 311145G 适 用 于 涂 料 和 涂 层 的 空 气 辅 助 式 无 气 喷 涂 和 表 面 涂 饰 重 要 安 全 说 明 : 请 阅 读 本 手 册 的 所 有 警 告 及 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 型 号 清 单 和 目 录, 请 参 第 2 页 G15 型 TI6553A G40 型 TI6844A G40 型, 带

More information

第 一 节 认 识 自 我 的 意 义 一 个 人 只 有 认 识 自 我, 才 能 够 正 确 地 认 识 到 自 己 的 优 劣 势, 找 出 自 己 的 职 业 亮 点, 为 自 己 的 顺 利 求 职 推 波 助 澜 ; 一 个 人 只 有 认 识 自 我, 才 能 在 求 职 中 保 持

第 一 节 认 识 自 我 的 意 义 一 个 人 只 有 认 识 自 我, 才 能 够 正 确 地 认 识 到 自 己 的 优 劣 势, 找 出 自 己 的 职 业 亮 点, 为 自 己 的 顺 利 求 职 推 波 助 澜 ; 一 个 人 只 有 认 识 自 我, 才 能 在 求 职 中 保 持 第 一 篇 知 己 知 彼, 百 战 不 殆 基 本 评 估 篇 第 一 章 认 识 自 我 我 就 是 一 座 金 矿 人 啊, 认 识 你 自 己! 塔 列 斯 ( 希 腊 学 者 ) 要 想 知 道 去 哪 儿, 必 须 先 知 道 你 现 在 在 哪 儿 和 你 是 谁 茜 里 娅. 德 纽 斯 ( 美 国 职 业 指 导 学 家 ) 本 章 提 要 了 解 认 识 自 我 在 职 业 生

More information

Cover-3.indd, page Normalize

Cover-3.indd, page Normalize 5 55 75 91 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 1 2 3 4 5 9 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 11 12 1 2 3 13 14 1 2 3 15 16 1 2 17 18 1 2 3 19 20 1 2 21 22 1 2 3 23 24 1 2 3 25 26 1 2 3 4 5 27 28 1 3 2 4 5 6 7 8 9 29 30 31 32 1 2 3 4 33

More information

人 間 菩 提 Part 1 人 間 菩 提 Part 2 清 涼 菩 提 正 覺 ------------------ 10 修 行 ------------------ 13 清 心 ------------------ 16 發 願 ------------------ 18 自 重 ----

人 間 菩 提 Part 1 人 間 菩 提 Part 2 清 涼 菩 提 正 覺 ------------------ 10 修 行 ------------------ 13 清 心 ------------------ 16 發 願 ------------------ 18 自 重 ---- 人 間 菩 提 Part 1 人 間 菩 提 Part 2 清 涼 菩 提 正 覺 ------------------ 10 修 行 ------------------ 13 清 心 ------------------ 16 發 願 ------------------ 18 自 重 ------------------- 20 習 氣 ------------------ 22 清 淨 心

More information