Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1"

Transcription

1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 -

2 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 2 GB/T5787-M Blot M F QMA Shroud assy, Up 1 F1 4 GB/T5787-M Blot M F QMA Overflow tube clip 1 F QMA Shroud gasket 1 F1 7 GB/T845-ST Screw, TappingST F QMA Intake cover assy

3 F2 Cylinder head - 3 -

4 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Carburetor joint 1 F2 2 GB/T M Nut M6 2 F QMA Insulator carburetor 1 F2 4 GB/T X Insulator O-Ring F QMA Spark plug 1 F QMA Dowel Pin 2 F QMA Cylinder head assy. 1 F2 8 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F QMA Cap Rubber Washer 1 F QMA Supply air hole cover, cylinder head 1 F QMA Carburetor Bolt Stud M F QMA Bolt Exhaust Muffler M F2 13 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F QMA Cylinder head gasket 1-4 -

5 F3 Camshaft & Valve - 5 -

6 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Camshaft Comp. 1 F QMA Camshaft fixing assy. 1 F QMA Cylinder Head Nut M7 4 F3 4 Special-Φ7.3 Φ Cylinder Head Washer F QMA Cotter,Valve 4 F QMA Upper Pedestal,Spring 2 F QMA Spring,Valve Inner 2 F QMA Spring,Valve Outer 2 F QMA Under Pedestal,Spring 2 F3 10 GB/T X10.5X Seal Assy,Valve F QMA Valve Intake 1 F QMA Valve Exhaust 1-6 -

7 F4 Camchain & Tensioner - 7 -

8 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F4 1 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F QMA Tensioner assy. 1 F QMA Gasket, tensioner 1 F4 4 GB/T X O-Ring F QMA Screw M6X22 1 F QMA Guide plate assy. 1 F QMA Tensioner Assy 1 F QMA Timing chain 1-8 -

9 F5 Cylinder head cover - 9 -

10 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F5 1 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F QMA Cylinder head cover 1 F QMA Gasket, cylinder head cover 1 F QMA Ventilating Chamber Cover 1 F QMA Venlilating Chamber Gasket 1 F5 6 GB/T818-M Bolt F QMA Air tube clip 1 F QMA Air tube 1 F QMA Air tube jointassy

11 F6 Cylinder

12 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Cylinder assy. 1 F QMA Cylinder gasket 1 F QMA Dowel pin

13 F7 Crankshaft assy. & Piston

14 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Crankshaft Connecting Assy 1 F7 2 GB/T Piston pin clip 15 2 F QMA Piston Pin 1 F QMA Piston 1 F QMA Piston ring assy

15 F8 Right cover

16 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA-A Right Cover 1 F QMA Gasket,R-Cover 1 F8 3 GB/T X10.5X Oil Seal Assy, R-Cover F8 4 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F QMI Gauge, Oil Level 1 F8 6 GB/T X O-Ring, Oil Level F8 7 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F FMI Oil Filter 1 F QMA Spring,Oil Filter 1 F8 10 GB/T X O-ring, Oil Filter Cover F QMA Cap,Oil Filter

17 F9 Left cover

18 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Gasket, L.crankcase cover 1 F QMA Dowel PinΦ F QMA-A L.Crankcase cover 1 F9 4 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F QMA Clip assy. 1 F QMA Rear brake link clip 1 F QMA Cover board 1 F QMA Inlet wind cover

19 F10 Magneto & Oil pump

20 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F10 1 GB/T5783-M Bolt M F10 2 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F10 3 GB/T M Right Nut, Cankshaft M10 1 F QMA Cooler fan assy. 1 F10 5 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F QMA Flywheel Assy. 1 F QMA Oil Pump Assy 1 F10 8 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F10 9 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F QMA Pulley assy driven, oil pump 1 F10 11 GB/T M Nut M6 1 F QMA Oil Pump Dowel Pin Φ F10 13 GB/T X O ring, oil pump F QMA Trigger Assy. 1 F QMA Stator Assy

21 F11 Starting motor & Single director

22 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F11 1 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F QMA Starter Motor Assy 1 F QMA Single director

23 F12 Driver assy. & Foot-starter assy

24 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Kick Starter Shaft Comp. 1 F QMA Bush Φ F QMA Spring Torsion 1 F QMA Washer 14*24*2 1 F12 5 GB/T849.1-Φ Clip 14 1 F E40QMA Arm Comp,Kick Starter 1 F12 7 GB/T5783-M Bolt M F QMA Gear Comp Idle 1 F QMA Washer 14 1 F QMA Pulley assy driver 1 F12 11 Special-Φ13 Φ Washer 10 1 F12 12 GB/T M12X Nut M 12 1 F QMA Kick Starter Shaft bush 1 F FMI Lead press board 1 F QMA Speed limit ring

25 F13 Belt & Driven Assy

26 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F13 1 GB/T6177-M10X Nut M10 1 F QMA Driver Pulley assy 1 F QMA V-Belt

27 F14 Rear transmission

28 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Rear Transmission Box 1 F QMA Brake shoes fixing shaft 1 F14 3 GB/T X O ring, brake shoe stem F14 4 GB/T M8X Nut M8 1 F QMA Pin, Rear Transmission Box 2 F14 6 GB/T /P Bearing 6201/P6 2 F14 7 GB/T X42X Oil Seal Assy F14 8 GB/T /P Bearing RS 1 F QMA Gasket, Rear Cover 1 F QMA Output spline shaft 1 F QMA Middle gear assy. 1 F QMA Counter, Shaft Comp 1 F QMA Output gear 1 F QMA Input gear 1 F14 15 GB/T /P Left Bearing, Shaft, Drive /P

29 F15 Crankcase

30 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA L.Crankcase assy 1 F QMA Bush Harge 1 F15 3 GB/T /P Bearing 6203/P6 1 F15 4 GB/T /P Bearing 6201/P6 1 F15 5 GB/T X10.5X Oil seal, input gear F15 6 GB/T X10.5X Left oil seal, crankcase F QMA Main stand bracket fixing bush 2 F QMA Fixing shaft, main stand spring 1 F QMA Bush, front stand assy. 2 F15 10 GB/T /P Bearing 6303/P6 1 F QMA R.Crankcase assy 1 F QMA Gasket, crankcase 1 F QMA Dowel PinΦ8XΦ F15 14 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F QMA Stud(M7 176) 2 F QMA Stud(M7 168) 2 F QMA Washer, Plug F FMI Drain Plug M F QMA Bush, single director 1 F15 20 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F15 21 GB/T97.1-Φ8 Φ Washer F15 22 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F15 23 GB/T5787-M Bolt M

31 F16 Carburetor 1 2 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Carburetor 1 F TA Rubber cover, carburetor

32 F17 Front wheel - disk brake FF

33 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMA Fr. wheel rim assy.(black) 1 F17 2 GB/T2983-W-110/ Tire, 110/ F Valve 1 F TAMD Bushing 1 F TAMD Fr. wheel washer L. 1 F TAMD Front wheel a le 1 F TALB Counter assy. 1 F17 8 GB/T6187-M Nut M F TA Fr. wheel rubber cap L. 1 F TA Fr. wheel rubber cap R

34 F18 Rear wheel-drum brake FO FRFFFCFRFHFO FMFF FFFBFCFR FAFFFFFMFSFMFMFR FCFCFCFCFCFCFCFCFCFCFCFCFCFCFCFCFCFCFCFCFCFC

35 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMA Rear wheel(black) 1 F18 2 GB/T2983-W-110/ Tire, 110/ F Valve ( tyre) 1 F QMA Camshaft assy.,rear brake 1 F QMA Rear brake arm assy. 1 F QMA Rear brake shoe joint 1 F18 7 GB/T6187-M Nut, Self. Lock M

36 F19 Front fork

37 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD Steering column welding assy. 1 F19 2 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F TAU Bearing assy. 1 F TAMD Front Fork Shock Absorber Assy (blackbt015) 1 F TAMD Front Fork Shock Absorber Assy(L)(blackBT015) 1 F TAMD BT Front part, front fender(white) 1 F TAMD BT Front part, front fender(black) 1 F TAMD Nether clip 1 F TAMD BT Rear part, front fender(white) 1 F TAMD BT Rear part, front fender(black) 1 F TAMD Bracket assy., front fender 1 F19 10 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F19 11 GB/T6177-M Nut M6 1 F19 12 QC/T330-ST Clip Nut ST4.2 2 F19 13 GB/T845-ST Screw ST F C-TAMD Antiskid rubber 2 F TAMD Cushion rubber

38 F20 Center stand & Side stand

39 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD A is, main stand 1 F TA Main stand welding assy. 1 F20 3 GB/T97.1-Φ Washer 8 1 F20 4 GB/T Cotter Pin F TA Main stand spring 2 F TA Main stand cushion rubber 1 F20 7 Special-Φ M Bolt 1 F TAMD Side stand welding assy. 1 F TAMD Side stand double springs(outer) 1 F TAMD Side stand double springs(inner) 1 F20 11 GB/T6170-M Nut M

40 F21 Rear shock absorber

41 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD Rr. shock absorber 1 F21 2 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F21 3 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F21 4 GB/T6187-M Nut M8 1 F21 5 GB/T6187-M Nut M

42 F22 Wire harness

43 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD Wire harness assy. 1 F TAMD Lock set assy. 1 F TA Horn Comp 1 F TA Flasher 1 F QMA CDI 1 F FMI Rectifier 1 F QMA Starter relay 1 F TA Battery 1 F TA Off switch assy. 1 F QMA Ignition coil assy. 1 F22 11 GB/T818-M Bolt M F22 12 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F22 13 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F22 14 GB/T5789-M Bolt M

44 F23 Head light assy Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD Head light 1 F23 2 GB/T845-ST Screw ST

45 F24 Operating system - F:disk brake,r:drum brake

46 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD Throttle cable assy. 1 F TAMD Direction Handle Welding Assy 1 F24 3 GB/T5787-M Bolt M F24 5 GB/T6187-M Grip Nut M F TK2B Left Grip 1 F TK2B Crip Throttle Assy 1 F TK2B Accelerator 1 F TAMD L. Mirror Comp Back 1 F TAMD R. Mirror Comp Back 1 F TAMD R. Part Head Cover 1 F TAMD BT Fr.Parthead Cover With Color(white) 1 F TAMD BT Fr.Parthead Cover With Color(black) 1 F TAMD L. Handle Switch Assy 1 F TK2B Change light switch 1 F TK2B Hand off switch 1 F TK2B Electric start switch 1 F TK2B Turning switch 1 F TK2B Horn switch 1 F TK2B Lighting switch 1 F24 20 GB/T818-M Screw M F24 21 GB/T96.1-Φ Washer 6 1 F24 22 GB/T845-ST Screw ST F24 23 QC/T330-ST Clip Nut ST4.2 4 F TAMD Rear Brake Link Assy 1 F TAMD Fr. hydraulic brake assy. 1 F24 26 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F TAMD Nether bush 2 F TAMD Nether rubber 2 F TK2B Grip mounting block

47 F25 Meter Assy Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD Meter Assy 1 F25 2 GB/T845-ST Screw ST F C00-TAMD Odometer tube

48 F26 Front winker & Front lamp assy Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD Fr. turnning light L. 1 F TAMD Fr. turnning light R. 1 F26 3 GB/T845-ST Screw ST

49 F27 Front cover & Front luggage box

50 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD BT Front cover (white) 1 F TAMD BT Front cover (black) 1 F TAMD BT Decorated cover, front cover (white) 1 F TAMD BT Decorated cover, front cover (black) 1 F TAMD Front side cover 2 F TAMD Mudguard, 1 F TAMD BT Bottom Cover (white) 1 F TAMD BT Bottom Cover (black) 1 F TAMD Front luggage bo 1 F TAMD BT L. decorated cover, front luggage box (white) 1 F TAMD BT L. decorated cover, front luggage box(black) 1 F TAMD BT R. decorated cover, front luggage box (white) 1 F TAMD BT R. decorated cover, front luggage box (black) 1 F TAMD L. ventilation 1 F TAMD R. ventilation 1 F TAMD Chassis number observing plate 1 F TAMD Helmet hook 1 F TAMD Screw ST F TAMD BT Front cover, front luggage box(white) 1 F TAMD BT Front cover, front luggage box(black) 1 F TAMD Position board, front luggage box cover 2 F TA Rubber washer 1 F27 17 GB/T96.1-Φ Washer 6 1 F27 18 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F27 19 GB/T845-ST Screw ST F27 20 GB/T845-ST Screw ST F27 21 QC/T330-ST Clip Nut ST F27 22 GB/T5787-M Bolt M

51 F28 Body cover & Rear luggage box

52 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD Pedal 1 F TAMD Battery Bo Cover 1 F TAMD BT Side cover L.(white) 1 F TAMD BT Side cover L.(black) 1 F TAMD BT Side cover R.(white) 1 F TAMD BT Side cover R..(black) 1 F TAMD Middle sliver cover L. 1 F TAMD Rr. luggage bo 1 F TAMD Inner lid, Rr. Luggage bo 1 F28 8 GB/T845-ST Screw ST F L-TAMD Cushion rubber 1 F TAMD Nylon washer 1 F28 11 QC/T330-ST Clip Nut ST4.2 6 F28 12 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F28 13 GB/T845-ST Screw ST F28 14 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F28 15 GB/T96.1-Φ Washer 6 5 F28 16 Special-M Bolt M F28 17 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F28 18 GB/T6177-M Nut M6 1 F28 19 GB/T845-ST Screw ST

53 F29 Carrier Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD Rear carrier assy. 1 F29 2 GB/T5787-M Bolt M

54 F30 Taillight assy. & Rear fender assy

55 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD Taillight 1 F TAMD BT Decorated cover 1 F TAMD Rear Fender 1 F TAMD Bracket assy., Rear license plate 1 F TA Side reflector 2 F TAMD Rear reflector 1 F TAMD Rear license plate light 1 F TAMD Breakwater rubber 1 F30 9 GB/T845-ST Screw ST F30 10 GB/T845-ST Screw ST F30 11 QC/T330-ST Clip Nut ST4.2 2 F30 12 GB/T6177-M Nut M6 2 F30 13 GB/T96.1-Φ Washer 6 2 F30 14 GB/T5789-M Bolt M

56 F31 Air cleaner Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Air Clean Assy 1 F31 2 GB/T5789-M Bolt M

57 F32 Fuel tank c

58 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD Fuel tank welding assy. 1 F TAMD Fuel Trans Ducer 1 F TA Fuel pipe B 1 F TA Fuel filter 1 F TKE Fuel pipe A 1 F TA Tube, negative pressure 1 F TA Fuel switch assy. 1 F TANN Tube A, negative pressure 1 F32 10 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F32 11 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F TAMD Fuel tube C 1 F TAMD Fuel return pipe

59 F33 Frame body

60 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD Frame welding assy. 1 F TAMD Hanging bracket cushion rubber 1 F TAMD Engine hanging bracket assy. 1 F TA Middle bush 1 F TAMD Assembling a is, engine 1 F TAM Assembling a is, hanging bracket 1 F TAMD Left footrest 1 F TAMD Right footrest 1 F33 11 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F33 12 GB/T12618-Φ Rivet

61 F34 Muffler welding assy cancle

62 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD BT Muffler Welding Assy 1 F34 2 Special-M Muffler Nut 2 F A-PJ0A Supply air tube 1 F TANN Control valve assy. 1 F TANN Negative tube, control valve 1 F TAMD Syphon, cylinder head 1 F34 8 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F34 9 GB/T5789-M Bolt M F TAMD Anti-ironing board 1 F TAMD Cushion rubber 2 F TAMD Bracket

63 F35 Seat

64 Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD Seat Assy(black) 1 F L-TAMD Connecting board 1 F TA Toll Set 1 F35 4 GB/T6177-M Nut M6 3 F35 6 GB/T6187-M Nut M8 1 F D0-TAMD Bracket

65 F36 Rear winker Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD Rear turnning light L. 1 F TAMD Fr. turnning light R. 1 F36 3 GB/T845-ST Screw ST

66 F37 Mark Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAMD safety lable

67 F38 Mark Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F TAM Mark assy.(for white vitoria) 1 F TAM Mark assy.(for black victoria)

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO FRAM 1 57100B460002 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1 DOT 2 B13060601605 BOLT M6X16 2 3 B01070601665 BOLT 6X16 11 5 58300B450000 E/G HANGER ASSY 1 6 58320B450000 E/G HANGER COMP. 1 7 58303B450000 (E/G HANGER )BOLT

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集 自 行 車 運 動 與 傷 害 之 初 探 陳 彥 廷 / 陳 羿 揚 / 黃 貫 倫 / 涂 瑞 洪 國 立 屏 東 教 育 大 學 摘 要 自 行 車 的 發 展 到 現 在 已 經 過 二 百 多 年 的 歷 史, 在 先 進 國 家 已 成 為 一 種 競 技 兼 休 閒 的 活 動, 而 臺 灣 在 國 際 自 行 車 製 造 業 中 也 扮 演 著 舉 足 輕 重 的 地 位 自 行 車

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编 迈 腾 行 车 电 脑 编 码 汇 编 摘 抄 自 互 联 网 BunnySky 2010/5/17 本 文 档 所 有 内 容 均 来 自 互 联 网,BunnySky 仅 为 整 理 者, 并 非 作 者, 本 人 不 对 因 引 用 本 文 内 容 引 起 的 车 辆 故 障 负 责, 请 在 修 改 相 关 车 辆 配 置 前 做 好 备 份 目 录 1. 5053 安 装 方 法 :...

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER SSeries Coaxial shaft series Features S series Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity & high torque were achived by uncaged needle roller

More information

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL)

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) SM10AA(PL) JUN/ 07 /07' 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) Any

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ----

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ---- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc P1700 豐 田 (Toyota), 淩 志 (Lexus) 輸 出 軸 轉 速 感 測 器 Output Shaft Speed Sensor 輸 出 軸 速 度 感 測 器 (OSS) 的 任 務 是 將 變 速 器 輸 出 軸 的 速 度 信 號 傳 送 給 電 控 單 元 (ECU) P1700 別 克 (Buick), 雪 佛 蘭 (Chevrolet), 凱 迪 拉 克 (Cadillac),

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER L Series Features Coaxial shaft series L series Helical gears contribute to reduce vibration and noise. Standard backlash is 5 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

10 VES ENGINE.xls

10 VES ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司 GY6 25CC 短箱体发动机图册 ( 本图册是以 为基准版编制 ) FIG - MOTOR 第 页 GY625 short box extended 0000-GY6A-9000-DD-2 minor axis bending the engine GY625 短箱体短轴加长弯管补气 air supply device 装置发动机 2 865A-GY6A-9000 Combination

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro 图 Draft JONWAY YY50QT-6 PARTS CATALOGUE 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 )( 带触媒 ) YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 ) Exhaust Muffler YY50QT0000 排气口垫片 Washer, Exhaust Outlet 3 YY50QT00003 垫片 Washer YY50QT0000

More information

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV VERSION NUMBER:07.03.16 PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS

More information

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6 () (CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN 7-5045 - 4056-0... - - -. U483.07 CIP (2003)084734 ( 1 : 100029) : * 787 1092 16 10.25 251 2004 2 1 2004 2 1 : : 18.00 : 010-64929211 : 010-64911190 : http:/ / www. class. com.

More information

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 質 且 完 整 的 供 應 鏈, 台 灣 機 車 業 在 國 際 市 場 表 現 絕 對 更 佳 2016

More information

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc MB-005140 SIDE GEAR 16T/18T CANTER PS100 FE111 4D31 MB-005141 PINION GEAR (=MC-830389) 11T CANTER PS100 FE111 MB-005141/B PINION GEARW/BUSHING PS100 FE111 4D30 (=MC-830389) 11T MB-185384 PINION GEAR 10T

More information

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司四冲 50 短箱体发动机图册 注 : 本图册是以四冲 50 短箱体 短轴短轴 缸头盖补气装置及从动轮限速状态的发动机为准基版编制 FIG 1 - MOTOR 第 1 页 充号 1 10000-SQ5A-9000-DD Four-stroke engine 50CC short box 四冲 50CC 短箱体发动机 1 approx 2 1865A-SQ5A-9000 Valve

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 -

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - Chempure TM PN 51-Chemp/rev.A 1997 5 Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - 1 Chempure TM Chempure TM Chempure

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k E5-H MMD-AP 4HUL Static Ducted type MMD-AP004HUL MMD-AP064HUL MMD-AP0484HUL MMD-AP074HUL MMD-AP0964HUL Contents. Specifications. Dimensions. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring diagram 6. Electrical

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0 JONWAY YY50T- Parts 图 Draft 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50T- YYLY500000 消声器总成 ( 铝, 带 段触媒 ) 消声器总成 ( 铝, 不带触媒 ) YYLY50000 消声器铝筒 Pipe, Exhaust Muffler YYLY50000 消声器弯管 Front Tube, Exhaust Muffler 3 YYLY500003 消声器垫圈

More information

ST650F

ST650F Rear wheel component N0 Code name Description Name Quantity 1 GB/T91-2000 3.2 32 开口销 Hatch dowel 2 2 GB/T6181-1986 M18 开槽螺母 Notch nut M18 2 3 WG-034 平垫片 Mat 2 4 WG-400 轮胎螺母 Tyre nut 8 5 WG-109 后轮总成 Rear

More information

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01( ) (A) Item

More information

I

I I I I II III IV V 1 1.1 30% 70% 90 91 1.2 2 3 4 5 2.1 9,596 4,199 2.2 84.12.31 6 7 8 9 1kg/cm 2 1m 3 1kg/cm 2 300mm 600mm 3.5m 2 25mm 3.5m 2 25mm 5m 10m 8m 2 10kg/cm 2 150mm 177m 2 10m 2 300mm 0.07m 3

More information

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 实 习 教 程 (Xiaojun Huang, Gang Ji) 每 位 演 示 及 带 领 学 员 实 习 EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 的 老 师 的 材 料 清 单 : 1)15 个 GIG 载 网 2) 冷 冻 样 品 Ferritin 或 Ribosome 3)EM GP 专 用 镊 子 1 把 4)1-10ul 移 液 器,1 把 ( 移 液 器

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

T

T 页 码,1/121 中 国 人 民 共 和 国 国 家 标 准 建 筑 给 水 排 水 设 计 规 范 Code for design of building water supply and drainage GB 50015-2003 (2009 年 版 ) 主 编 部 门 : 上 海 市 城 乡 建 设 和 交 通 委 员 会 批 准 部 门 : 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 住 房 和 城 乡

More information

實驗室規則

實驗室規則 化 學 實 驗 室 規 則 附 件 一 一 一 般 規 則 1. 不 得 遲 到 早 退 事 假 需 事 先 請 假 ; 病 假 得 事 後 補 請 假, 並 於 實 驗 當 日 盡 可 能 讓 任 課 教 師 知 道 你 無 法 上 課 沒 有 請 假 條, 均 以 曠 課 論 處 2. 為 了 保 護 自 身 安 全, 實 驗 時 需 穿 著 實 驗 衣 眼 鏡 ( 沒 有 近 視 者 請 戴

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

第三節 車輪

第三節 車輪 第 三 節 車 輪 車 輪 的 組 成 包 括 有 輪 圈 (Wheel) 與 輪 胎 (Tire), 如 圖 5-45 所 示, 它 必 須 具 有 足 夠 的 強 度 方 能 承 受 車 重 車 輛 驅 動 時 的 推 進 力 也 能 承 受 煞 車 時 的 反 作 用 力, 及 支 持 各 種 不 同 車 速 與 不 同 路 面 所 造 成 的 側 推 力, 甚 至 於 需 承 受 行 駛 的

More information

核能發電廠原理

核能發電廠原理 天 然 背 景 輻 射 與 人 造 輻 射 所 佔 比 例 漫 談 生 活 中 輻 射 人 造 輻 射 18% 樹 人 醫 專 醫 學 影 像 暨 放 射 技 術 科 講 員 : 馮 文 昇 碩 士 時 間 :2011.7.23 9:00~12:00 地 點 : 高 雄 榮 民 總 醫 院 1 天 然 背 景 輻 射 82% 2 3 背 景 輻 射 的 來 源 人 造 輻 射 來 源 所 佔 比 例

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

冷熱衝擊試驗機、溫度控制器

冷熱衝擊試驗機、溫度控制器 冷 熱 衝 擊 試 驗 控 制 器 U-8226S-ACCU1 簡 易 操 作 說 明 書 為 正 確 使 用 本 產 品, 使 用 前 務 必 先 詳 讀 本 說 明 書 為 必 要 時 方 便 使 用, 請 將 本 書 置 於 易 取 之 處, 並 妥 善 保 管 応 用 電 子 工 業 株 式 会 社 索 引 ( 一 ) 前 言 P.2 ( 二 ) 概 要 P.3 2-1. SYSTEM 構

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

Microsoft Word - 中文_全2

Microsoft Word - 中文_全2 2012 年 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配 件 展 及 台 北 國 際 車 用 電 子 展 目 錄 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配 件 展 與 台 北 國 際 車 用 電 子 展 展 覽 簡 介 開 幕 典 禮 程 序 表 貴 賓 致 辭 稿 中 華 民 國 對 外 貿 易 發 展 協 會 趙 永 全 秘 書 長 致 辭 參 考 稿 大 會 新 聞 稿 2012 年 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配

More information

Rotary Switch Catalogue

Rotary Switch Catalogue Rotary Switches RS300/400/500 Series Outline Our RS series embody the manufacturing history of our company. All series are sturdy and solid with high dependability designed for control units of plants,

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

untitled

untitled Application and trend of pressure sensor and speed sensor in active safety system March 2011 2011 Sensata technologies David Zhang, Marketing manager Content Sensata introduction Application of wheel speed

More information

RV250

RV250 RV 250 (LA25W) RV250 RV250 CD-R 1-1 ~ 1-16 / 1 2-1 ~ 2-18 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-14 4 5-1 ~ 5-10 5 6-1 ~ 6-16 / 6 7-1 ~ 7-8 / 7 8-1 ~ 8-14 V 8 9-1 ~ 9-10 9 10-1 ~ 10-10 10 11-1 ~ 11-8 / 11 12-1 ~ 12-14

More information

4V 125

4V 125 4V 125 4V 125 1-1 ~ 1-20 1 2-1 ~ 2-20 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-38 4 5-1 ~ 5-14 5 6-1 ~ 6-8 6 7-1 ~ 7-14 7 8-1 ~ 8-8 8 9-1 ~ 9-14 V 9 10-1 ~ 10-6 10 11-1 ~ 11-10 11 12-1 ~ 12-8 12 13-1 ~ 13-14 13 14-1 ~ 14-14

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20C6FBB3B5B3B5C9EDD6C6CDBC2DB1E0D6C6CBB5C3F72E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20C6FBB3B5B3B5C9EDD6C6CDBC2DB1E0D6C6CBB5C3F72E646F63> QC/T 490 汽 车 车 身 制 图 标 准 修 订 说 明 湖 北 省 齐 星 汽 车 车 身 股 份 有 限 公 司 2011 年 9 月 5 日 目 录 一 任 务 来 源 二 目 的 三 工 作 简 要 过 程 四 参 考 资 料 清 单 QC/T 490-2000 汽 车 车 身 制 图 标 准 修 订 说 明 一 任 务 来 源 根 据 工 业 和 信 息 化 部 : 关 于 印 发

More information

HP ENGINE

HP ENGINE GG8000 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080338-0001 HEAD,ONLY,CYLIN T190_ 缸头盖安装孔 1 个, 排气法兰角度不变 ; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP,HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌

More information

System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and se

System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and se 8051 8051 System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and setup. This type of robot uses two kinds of

More information

双 针 二 / 三 / 四 / 五 线 包 缝 机 操 作 指 南 要 领 : 在 您 使 用 缝 纫 机 之 前, 请 仔 细 阅 读 并 理 解 所 有 的 安 全 操 作 规 程 重 要 的 安 全 操 作 规 则 重 点 安 全 说 明 : 由 于 本 机 器 有 电 器 装 置, 所 以 在 使 用 前 必 须 时 刻 注 意 最 基 本 的 安 全 规 则, 阅 读 所 有 操 作 说

More information

010 X Watch out for traffic signals 011 X Bumpy road 012 O Tunnel ahead 013 X Bicycles prohibited 014 O Yield 015 O Single lane road, pass with extrem

010 X Watch out for traffic signals 011 X Bumpy road 012 O Tunnel ahead 013 X Bicycles prohibited 014 O Yield 015 O Single lane road, pass with extrem 001 X Winding road, left turn ahead 002 O Forked road 003 X Bump ahead 004 O Steep downgrade ahead 005 O Narrow bridge 006 X Narrow Road 007 X Narrow road 008 O No-gate railroad crossing 009 O Watch out

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B9A4D2B5D3C3B7ECC8D2BBFA20BCC6CBE3BBFABFD8D6C6B8DFCBD9B2E0C7D0B5B6C6BDB7ECB7ECC8D2BBFAA3A8CBCDC9F3B8E5A3A92E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B9A4D2B5D3C3B7ECC8D2BBFA20BCC6CBE3BBFABFD8D6C6B8DFCBD9B2E0C7D0B5B6C6BDB7ECB7ECC8D2BBFAA3A8CBCDC9F3B8E5A3A92E646F63> ICS 61.080 分 类 号 :Y17 备 案 号 : QB 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 轻 工 行 业 标 准 QB/T XXXXX XXXX 工 业 用 缝 纫 机 计 算 机 控 制 高 速 侧 切 刀 平 缝 缝 纫 机 Industrial sewing machine Computer control High speed lockstitch sewing machine with

More information

TOYOGIKEN TOYOGIKEN TOYOGIKEN TOYOGIKEN 1 项 FIRST NUMBE 固体防护级别 PROTECTION AGAINIST SOLID 2 项 SECOND NUMBE 液体防护级别 PROTECTION AGAINIST LIQUIDS 1 项 IK CODE 外部冲击防护级别 PROTECTION AGAINIST MECHANICAL IMPACT

More information

XMQ6127.xls

XMQ6127.xls XMQ6127J PARTS CATALOGUE (Malta) Series No. AB500002 XIAMEN KINGLONG UNITED AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. Nov., 2010 CHINA Preface Dear users of Kinglong Bus: Thanks for your choice of Kinglong Bus! King

More information

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca CNC KINWA FLAT BED CNC LATHE CL-68x00 CL-68/CL-78 Series Swing 11, mm Between centers 00~7000mm Spindle bore 181, 255, 5, 5mm Spindle motor 60HP CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm

More information

Microsoft Word - 00 表紙1-L版-1.doc

Microsoft Word - 00  表紙1-L版-1.doc IDX-OM-H005-L 初 版 :2003 年 7 月 改 定 :2005 年 7 月 使 用 说 明 书 冷 冻 式 空 气 干 燥 器 IDF1E-10 IDF2E-10 IDF3E-10 IDF3E-20 IDF4E-10 IDF4E-20 IDF6E-10 IDF6E-20 IDF8E-10 IDF8E-20 IDF11E-10 IDF11E-20 本 使 用 手 册 对 本 公 司 生

More information

2 : ; :

2 : ; : 4 CH 1 2 : ; : 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 1 6 2 8 3 11 6 13 1 13 2 14 14 1 15 2 16 3 17 4 18 5 22 6 23 7 24 7 CF 32 8 46 9 : 80GB HD 48 3 3 1 : 4 / / 4 9 2 CHANNEL 1 : 1 3 CHANNEL 2 : 2 4 CHANNEL 3 : 3 5 CHANNEL

More information

第一章

第一章 課 程 名 稱 : 光 纖 傳 輸 實 務 與 實 習 1. 課 程 概 述 : 光 纖 傳 輸 實 務 與 實 習 為 隔 年 開 授 之 課 程, 此 高 等 課 程 實 習 項 目 之 內 容 較 具 彈 性, 以 教 導 學 生 如 何 使 用 設 計 工 具 與 發 揮 設 計 能 力 為 目 標 新 編 了 光 纖 光 放 大 器 模 擬 設 計 實 習 教 材, 包 含 摻 鉺 光 纖

More information

NRD-NPP-92-05 ..1..1..4..5..9 .12 P-T.13.14.15 P-T.16.17.18 FSAR 5.2.4 ASME Code Section XI IS-500 Hydrostatic Test ASME Boiler and Pressure Vessel Code, Section III, Class 1 ASME Code Section XI 295.1ASME

More information