CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F"

Transcription

1 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY A A Carburated Cylinder Head Assy (W/Valves) A-004C A-004C EFI Cylinder Head Assy (W/vavles) 1

2 CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F ,500 Valve Cover O-Ring F Cylinder Head Vavle Cover ALL HS Allen Bolt M ,700 Stud Bolt M F Cam Shaft Pressure Plate F Cam Shaft Pressure Plate Bolt Securing board Hexagon Bolt M F ,500 O-ring F Camshaft Cylinder Head cover ,500,700 Allen Bolt M F ALL HS Aluminum Washer ,700,800 Allen bolt M8x F ,500,700 Cylinder Head Coolant Temperature Sensor Bolt M F Washer F ,500 Spark Plug (NGK DR8EA) 1

3 Bolt M ALL HS Flange Bolt M F ALL HS Dowel Pin

4 CYLINDER HEAD CARBURETED F Spark Plug NGK DR8EA ,700 Stud Bolt M F Carb Cylinder Head (Bare) F / /500 Intake Valve F / /500 Exhaust Valve F / /500 Valve Spring Seat F / /500 Valve Inner Spring F / /500 Outer Valve Spring F /500 Valve Guide Oil Seal F / /500 Valve Spring Retainer F / /500 Valve Spring Retainer Clip Rocker Arm Assy F / /500 Rocker Arm Shaft Ⅰ F ,500,700 O-Ring ALL HS Allen Bolt M Flange Bolt M6x F ,500 Valve Cover O-Ring F Cylinder Head Valve Cover F Camshaft Cylinder Head cover F O-ring ,500,700 Allen Bolt M F Camshaft Bearing 6004Z F /500 Bearing F Cam Shaft Pressure Plate Bolt Securing board 1

5 ,500,700 Bearing 60/ Banjo Bolt M10x1.25x Aluminum Washer 10.2x16x Aluminum Washer 10x16x Flange Bolt M6x F Aluminum Washer 6x12x Temperature Sensor (Head) Thermostat Housing ALL HS Aluminum Washer Thermostat Housing O-ring 1

6 VALVES F / /500 Intake Valve F / /500 Exhaust Valve F / /500 Valve Spring Seat F / /500 Outer Valve Spring F / /500 Valve Inner Spring F / /500 Valve Guide Oil Seal F / /500 Valve Spring Retainer F / /500 Valve Spring Retainer Clip F Rocker Arm F / /500 Rocker Arm Shaft Ⅰ F ,500,700 O-Ring 9 2 2

7 CAMSHAFT, TIMING CHAIN & GUIDES F Camshaft (Without Camshaft Timing Sprocket) F /700 Camshaft Timing Sprocket 1 3 M Timing Chain M F Timing Chain Guide Plate F , /700 Timing Chain Tensioner Plate 1 6 GB/T ,500,700 Bolt M ,700 Flange Bolt M Camshaft w/camshaft Timing Sprocket BEARING 6004Z BEARING 60/28 1

8 CYLINDER AND MORE F Cylinder Head Gasket F ALL HS Dowel Pin ALL HS Flange Bolt M F ALL HS Aluminum Washer F /500 Cam Chain Tensioner Gasket F Cylinder Base Gasket F Cylinder ,500,700 Allen Bolt M F / /500 Cam Chain Tensioner Assy F ,700 Thermostat Vent Tube Clamp Cylinder Base O-ring 90x3 1

9 CRANKCASE HALVES & COVERS F RH Crankcase (Bare) F ALL HS Dowel Pin ALL HS Flange Bolt M F LH Crankcase (Bare) ,700,800 Flange Bolt M ,500,700 Flange Bolt M ,700,800 Allen bolt M8x F ALL HS Aluminum Crush Washer F ,700,800 Flange Nut M F , /700 Dipstick F ,500,700 Engine Oil Dipstick O-Ring F , /700 Transmissiion Input Shaft Bearing Securing Plate ,700 Flange Bolt M F , /700 Wet Clutch Engine Case F , /700 Wet Clutch Engine Case Gasket , /700 Reverse Switch Wiring ,500,700 Bearing

10 F ,700 Oil seal F ,500,700 Circlip F ,700 CVT Front Cooling Pipe Mounting Bracket ,700 Flange Bolt M ,500,700 Flange Bolt M F , /700 CVT Securing Bracket (Bare) ,500,700 Flange Bolt M ,700 Flange Bolt M Z ,500,700 Bearing 6201z F ,500,700 Oil Seal F ,500,700 Oil Seal 12x32x6 Securing Plate ALL HS Flange Bolt M F , /700 Reverse Switch F ALL HS Copper Washer F ,700, /700/800 Gear Position Switch F ,700, /700/800 Gear Position Switch O-ring 29.6x GB/T ,500,700 Bolt M ALL HS Dowel Pin

11 CRANKCASE COVERS & MORE F , /700 LH Crankcase Cover F , /700 LH Crankcase Cover Gasket F ,500,700 Derby Cover Drian Plug Rubber Gasket F ,500,700 Derby Cover Drian Plug F ALL HS Dowel Pin ALL HS Flange Bolt M ,700,800 Washer ,700,800 Flange Bolt M F , /700 Magneto Wiring Securing Plate ALL HS Flange Bolt M / ,500,700 Bearing 60/ F ,500,700 Oil Seal F , /700 Bearing 60/28 Securing Plate ,700 Phillps Screw M F ,500,700 Inspection Hole Cover F ,500,700 O-Ring F , /700 RR Derby cover F , /700 RR Derby Cover Seal 1 1

12 F , /700 RR Derby Cover Seal ,500,700 Flange Bolt M , ,700 Cover Comp,Cluth , ,700 Gasket-Clutch Cover , ,700 Flange Bolt M ,700 Flange Bolt M6 16 2

13 CRANKSHAFT, PISTON & MORE F Crankshaft Assy F , /700 Crankshaft Counter Shaft Timing Gear F , /700 Crankcshaft Counter Shaft Timing Gear Securing plate F , /700 Pin 6x9.36 Buffer Spring F , /700 Pin F ,700 Circlip φ F ,700 Washer ,500,700 Hexagon Head Bolt M F ,500,700 O-Ring ,700 Bearing F / /500Piston F / /500 Piston Ring Set F / /500 Piston Pin F / /500 Piston Circlip F , /700 Crankshaft Sheath Ring F ,500,700 Crankshaft Sheath Ring Seal F Counter Balancer 1

14 F , /700 Counter Balancer Timing Gear B , /700 Counter Balancer Key B ,700 Flange Nut M F , /700 Thrust Washer B ,500,700 Bearing ,700 Bearing F ,700 Oil Seal F ,700 Semicircle Key 1

15 MIDDLE DRIVE GEAR F , /700 X Output Shaft Bearing Seat ,500,700 Bearing F ,500,700 X Output Shaft Bearing Seat Securing Washer Plate ,500,700 Countersunk Head Screw M ,700 Flange Bolt M F ,700 Washer (0.10~0.60) ,500,700 Nut M22x F D D , /700 Bevel Drive Gear F D D , /700 Bevel Driven Gear ,700 Bearing 63/ F ,700 Lock Ring M / ,700 Bearing F ,500,700 Oil Seal D D ,500,700 FR Driveshaft RR U-joint D D ,700 Universal Joint RR Coupling (Motor) F D D ,500,700 FR Driveshaft RR Coupling F ,500,700 O-Ring ,500,700 Flange Bolt M F , /700 X Output Shaft Bearing Seat F ,700 Washer(0.10~0.60) F , /700 Y Output Shaft ,500,700 Bearing

16 F D D , /700 RR Driveshaft Motor Coupling F ,500,700 Washer F ,500,700 Nut M F ,500,700 Bearing Lock Ring M F ,700 Oil Seal F ,700 Washer F ,700 Flange Nut M A-004D A-004D , /700 U-Joint Assy D D ,700 U-Joint Cap Clip 4

17 TRANSMISSION F , /700 Input Shaft C ,500,700 Bearing F ,500,700 O-Ring F ,500,700 Transmission Main Shaft Sheath F ,500,700 Oil Seal ,700 Bearing ,700 Bearing M ,500,700 Transmission Chain M F , /700 Countershaft Assy DLA ,700 Bearing 6203DLA ,700 Bearing F , /700 X Output Shaft Assy 1

18 SHIFT DRUM & MORE F D D , /700 Gearshifter Drum F , /700 Reverse Shifter Fork F , /700 High/Low Shifter Fork F , /700 Shifter Fork Shaft F , /700 Reverse Shifter Fork Spring F , /700 High/Low Shifter Fork Spring F , /700 Shifter Fork Spring Cap F ,700 Circlip F ALL HS Bolt M F ALL HS Copper Washer F , /700 Gearshifter Drum Drive Gear F ,700, /700/800 Gearshifter Drum Driven Gear F ,700,800 Oil Seal F ,700, /700/800 Gearshifter Engine Case F ,700, /700/800 Gearshifter Engine Case Gasket F D D , /700 Oil Line Bracket ALL HS Flange Bolt M ALL HS Flange Bolt M F ALL HS Pin

19 F ,500,700 Spring F ALL HS Steel Ball Sφ9.5 1

20 CLUTCH SYSTEM PARTS F , /700 Wet Clutch Bell Housing F , /700 Wet Clutch Shoe Pack F , /700 One Way Bearing ,500,700 Flange Nut M F , /700 Primary (Moveable) Pulley F ,700 Circlip F ,500,700 Washer ,700 Flange Nut M F , /700 Belt BELT HLP211 BELT HLP ,700 Dayco Belt F , /700 CVT Clutch 1

21 STARTER MOTOR & MORE F , /700 Starter Idle gear F , /700 Starter Idle Gear Shaft F , /700 Starter Idle Gear Shaft Needle Bearing KBK F , /700 Starter Clutch Gear F ,700 Washer ALL HS Flange Bolt M F D /700 Starter 1

22 STATOR, ROTOR & MORE F C , /700 Stator (Magneto) F C C , /700 EFI Model Rotor , /700 Carb Model Rotor ,500,700 Receesed Phillps Screw M ,500,700 Inner Hexangular Screw M F ,700 Starter One-Way Clutch ,700,800 Spring Washer ,500,700 Allen bolt M8 16 6

23 OIL PUMP, LINE & FILTER F , /700 Oil Pump F , /700 Oil Pump Gasket ,700,800 Flange Bolt M F , /700 Inner Oil Filter Net F ,700 O-Ring ALL HS Flange Bolt M F ,700,800 Flange Bolt M F ALL HS Aluminum Crush Washer F ,500, /500/700 Oil Filter F D ,500,700 Oil Filter Joint F , /700 Oil Pump Sprocket F ,700 Circlip CH , /700 Oil Pump Chain 04CH F , /700 Motor Oil Pipe I F ,700 Copper Washer F ,700 Banjo Bolt M F , /700 Motor Oil Pipe F ,700 Banjo Bolt M F ,700,800 Copper Washer F ,700 Banjo Bolt M F ,700,800 Copper Washer

24 F , /700 Motor Oil Pipe F ,700 Banjo Bolt M F ,700 Copper Washer ,700 Allen Head Bolt M F , /700 Relief Valve F ,700 O-Ring F , /700 Relief Valve Plate ,700 Flange Bolt M6 14 2

25 OIL LINES & MORE F ,700 O-Ring F D D , /700 Engine Oil Pipe ,700 Flange Bolt M F , /700 Oil Filter Base O-Ring F D D , /700 Oil Filter Base F ALL HS Flange Bolt M F ,700 Washer F D D , /700 Relief Valve Spring φ φ F ,500,700 Washer F ,700 Circlip F D D , /700 Engine Oil Pipe F , /700 Engine Oil Pipe 4/5 Protective Bushing , /700 Engine Oil Pipe 4/5 Securing Bracket ,700,800 Washer ,700 Flange Nut M6 1

26 WATER PUMP AND MORE F , /700 Water Pump ,700,800 Flange Bolt M ,700,800 Flange Bolt M ,700 Flange Bolt M F , /700 Water Pump Pipe F , /700 Water Pump Pipe 2 O-Ring F , /700 Water Pump Pipe F ALL HS Clamp(20~32) F ,500,700 Cylinder Coolant Inlet Pipe ALL HS Allen Bolt M F ,500,700 O-Ring F , /700 Water Pump Breather Line F ,500,700 Clamp Ⅱ(Φ9) F , /700 Water Pump Breather Line Securing Clamp F ALL HS Aluminum Washer F ,500,700 Cylinder Head Thermostat Housing 1

27 ALL HS Flange Bolt M F ,500,700 Thermostat Cover F ,700 O-Ring ALL HS Flange Bolt M6 12 1

28 CARBURETOR AND CYLINDER HEAD Carb Cylinder Head (Bare no valves) F /500 O-Ring Intake Manifold (Carb) Washer Allen Head Bolt M8x /500 Intake Pipe Clamp F D D Carburetor(PD36J-C) Banjo Bolt M F ,700 Copper Washer Second Air Supplement Pipe Aluminum Washer 10x16x Washer ALL HS Flange Bolt M6 12 1

29 THROTTLE BODY, INJECTOR, AND MORE F C C Intake Manifold (EFI) Washer Allen Bolt M8x F ,700,800 Hoop 50~ F C C Intake Connecting Manifold F E E Throttle body(d46-5) F ALL HS Map (Inlet Temperature/Pressure) Sensor F ,700,800 TMAP Press Plate ALL HS Allen Bolt M ALL HS Allen Bolt M F ALL HS Fuel Injector Mounting bracket (Plastic) F C C Fuel Injector F ALL HS Delphi Water Temperature Sensor F /500 O-Ring

30 ENGINE COOLING FAN & MORE ALL HS Flange Bolt M F D D ,500,700 Engine Cooling Fan RR Cover F ,500,700 Washer F D D ,500,700 O-Ring F D D ,500,700 Engine Cooling Fan Mounting Spacer F D D ,500,700 Engine Cooling Fan Mounting Bracket F D D ,500,700 Engine Cooling Fan F D D ,500,700 Engine Cooling Fan Cover 1

31 ENGINE VENT LINES A A , /700 Hose Clamp , /700 Clutch Cover RR Manifold , /700 Clutch Cover RR Cooling Pipe A A , /700 Clutch Cover FR Manifold Clamp , /700 Clutch Cover FR Manifold , /700 Clutch Cover Cooling Pipe B05-M B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M , /700 Clutch Cover Cooling Pipe Rubber Cover , /700 Clutch Cover RR Cooling Pipe Cover ALL HS Plastic Expansion Bolt B03-6-B7 B03-6-B7 ALL HS Washer φ6 Φ ,700 Engine Cooling Fan Cover Cooling Pipe ALL HS Phillips Head Screw M ALL HS Phillps Head Screw M 新加的 ,700 Engine cooling Fan Cover Manifold 1 16 新加的 1718A A ,700 Engine Cooling Fan Cover Manifold Clamp 1

32 B22-M6-27 B22-M6-27 ALL HS Flange Nut M F ,700 CVT Front Cooling Pipe Mounting Bracket 1

33 MOTOR MOUNTS B10-M ,700 Flange Nut M A A ,700 Rear Motor Mount Block A A ,700 Front Motor Mount Block ,700 RH RR Motor Mounting Bracket ,700 LH RR Motor Mounting Bracket B05-M B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M B06-M B06-M ,700 Flange Bolt M B05-M B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M B01-8-B7 B01-8-B7 ALL HS Spring Washer B04-8-B7 B04-8-B7 ALL HS Washer Φ8 Φ

34 FRONT BUMPER A A MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) FR Bumper Assy ALL HS Front Bumper Plug B06-M B06-M Flange Bolt M MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Fr Bumper Cover ALL HS Phillps Head Screw M FR Skid Pan ALL HS Skid Pan Mounting Washer B05-M B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M RR Skid Pan B18-ST4.2 13C-W7 B18-ST4.2 13C-W7 400,500,700 Phillips Head Tapping Screw St A-115N A-115N-0000 Alligator FR Bumper Assy N N-0100 Alligator Fr Bumper Cover N N-0000 Alligator FR LH Turn Signal Assy N N-0000 Alligator FR RH Turn Signal Assy 1

35 500 (STANDARD WIDTH) FRONT A-ARMS, SHOCKS AND SAY BAR A A (STANDARD WIDTH) Driver Side FR Upper A-Arm Ball Joint B20-30-BB PB20-30-BB Ball Joint Circlip D= A A (STANDARD WIDTH) Passenger Side FR Upper A-Arm A A (STANDARD WIDTH) Drive Side FR Lower A-Arm A A (STANDARD WIDTH) Passenger Side FR Lower A-Arm A-Arm Rubber Bushing B06-M B06-M Flange Bolt M B10-M B10-M ALL HS Flange Locked Nut M A-Arm Rubber Bushing cover 16

36 11 新加的 B11-M PB11-M Flange Nut M B W7 B W7 Cotter Pin (STANDARD WIDTH) FR Shock B06-M B06-M Flange Bolt M FR A-Arm Cover Nut Clip M ALL HS 500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Dog Bone Tie-Rod, Front Anti-Roll Bar B06-M B06-M Flange Bolt M Say Bar Rubber Bush Ⅲ Say Bar Bushing Mounting Bracket B05-M B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M A A (STANDARD WIDTH) FR Say Bar B01-8-B7 B01-8-B7 ALL HS Spring Washer B06-M B06-M Flange Bolt M Ball Joint Rubber Cap Ball Joint Washer B01-12-B7 Spring Washer B04-8-B7 Spring Washer B09-M8-27 Flange Nut M8 3

37 500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Frame & More A A (STANDARD WIDTH) Frame 1 2 新加的 Shock Absorber Spanner Wrench 1 3 新加的 Clipφ9 6 4 新加的 Metal Water Pipe Clip B10-M10-27 B24-M ,700 Flange Nut M B05-M B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M B05-M B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M 新加的 Cylindrical Damping Pad Ⅰ 2 9 新加的 Hitch Pin Cotter Pin φ A A Gearshift (Frame) Mounting Bracket B06-M B06-M Flange Bolt M Driver Side Seat Mounting Bracket (Metal) Passenger Side Seat Mounting Bracket (Metal) ALL HS Frame Platic Plug Ⅴ ALL HS Frame Plastic Plug Ⅵ 4 16 新加的 Hitch Pin Tool Kit Exhaust Muffler RR Heat Shield (Frame) RR Differential Heat Shield (Frame) 1

38 Heat Damping Paper I B05-M B05-M Flange Bolt M A A Driver Side FR Hood Mounting Bracket B06-M B06-M Flange Bolt M FR Bumper Moutning Plate B06-M B06-M Flange Bolt M B03-6-B7 B03-6-B7 ALL HS Washer φ6 Φ B06-M B06-M ,500,700 Flange Bolt M RR Differential Supporting Bracket 1 29 新加的 Rubber Washer Ⅱ B06-M B06-M Flange Nut M B01-10-B7 B01-10-B7 Spring Washer 新加的 Heat Damping PaperⅡ A A Passenger Side FR Hood Mounting Bracket 1 34 B04-10-B7 Washer φ10 φ B01-8-B7 B01-8-B7 ALL HS Spring Washer B04-8-B7 Spring Washer B22-M6-27 Flange Nut M6 2

39 ROLL CAGE Driver Side Roll Cage Allen Head Bolt M B10-M B10-M ALL HS Flange Locked Nut M Allen Head Bolt M8 22-Φ Allen Head Bolt Female End M Curved Washer Passenger Side Roll Cage Upper Front Roll Cage Bar B06-M B06-M Flange Bolt M Upper Rear Roll Cage Bar Rear Middle Roll Cage Bar Headrest Lower Support Bracket Headrest Roll Cage Bar Seat Belt Bolt Hole Rubber Cover

40 500 (STANDARD) REAR A-ARM, SHOCKS & SAY BAR A A (STANDARD WIDTH) Driver Side RR Lower A-Arm A A (STANDARD WIDTH) Passenger Side RR Lower A-Arm A-Arm Rubber Bushing B06-M B06-M Flange Bolt M B10-M B10-M ALL HS Flange Locked Nut M A A (STANDARD WIDTH) Driver Side RR Upper A-Arm A-Arm Rubber Bushing cover A-Arm Cover (Alligator FR RH)(All RR LH) A-Arm Cover (Alligator FR LH)(All RR RH) 1

41 ALL HS Phillps Head Screw M Nut Clip M (STANDARD WIDTH) RR Shock B06-M B06-M Flange Bolt M B06-M B06-M Flange Bolt M B10-M B10-M Flange Nut M A A (STANDARD WIDTH) RR Say Bar Driver Side Say Bar Links Passenger Side Say Bar Links Say Bar Rubber Bush Ⅲ Say Bar Bushing Mounting Bracket B05-M B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M B01-8-B7 B01-8-B7 ALL HS Spring Washer B04-8-B7 Spring Washer B04-10-B7 Washer φ10 φ Say Bar Bushing Mounting Bracket Grease Fitting 2

42 FRONT HOOD A, SPEEDOMETER & MORE MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) FR Hood Red MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) FR Hood Blue MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) FR Hood Black MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) FR Hood Yellow MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) FR Hood Brushed Silver MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) FR Hood Vista Camo FR Hood Strap FR Hood Mounting Bushing Φ25 Φ B03-6-B7 B03-6-B7 ALL HS Washer φ6 Φ B05-M B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M FR Hood Strap Collar Bush φ6.5 Φ9 Φ Glove Compartment Door Locker B09-M6-27 B09-M6-27 Self-Locking Flange Nuts M Flange Cap Nut M6 12 2

43 MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Headlight Grill Thread Screw Clip M FR Hood Strap Mounting Bushing B05-M B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M B22-M6-27 B22-M6-27 ALL HS Flange Nut M ALL HS Phillps Head Screw M Glove compartment Door Plastic Hinge B18-ST4.2 13C-W7 B18-ST3.9 13C-W7 400,500,700 Phillips Head Tapping Screw St Glove Compartment Door Pin Φ B W7 B W7 Collar Pin Dashboard (Plastic) Thread Screw Clip M FR Hood Mounting Bushingφ25 Φ MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Driver Side FR Fender Flair MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Passenger Side FR Fender Flair MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Driver Side FR Hood Strip MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Passenger Side FR Hood Strip MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH)Passenger Dashcover side Strip MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Driver Side Dashcover Strip MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) FR Hood Binding Strip Speaker Cover Speaker Box Phillips Head Screw M 新加的 B18-ST3.9 13C-W7 Phillips Head Tapping Screw St 新加的 B18-ST3.9 13C-W Phillips Head Tapping Screw St 新加的 B16-ST6.3 20C-W7 B16-ST6 20C-W7 Countersunk Phillips Head Tapping Screw St 新加的 Phillips Head Tapping Screw St ,500,700 Speedometer Wiring Harness Cd Player Cover 1 40 新加的 MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Dashcover Red MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Dashcover Blue MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Dashcover Black MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Dashcover Yellow MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Dashcover Brushed Silver MSU500 (STANDARD WIDTH) Dashcover Vista Camo B22-M6-27 B22-M6-27 ALL HS Flange Nut M Phillips Head Tapping Screw St H H-0100 EFI Speedometer 500/700/ H-0000 Carb Speedometer 500/700/ B03-6-B7 B03-6-B7 ALL HS Washer φ6 Φ

44 FOOTREST, CABLES & MORE Driver Side Floorboard (Cab) Phillips Head Screw M Center Floorboard (Cab) Heat Damping Paper Ⅲ ALL HS Rear Brake Light Switch B09-M6-27 B09-M6-27 Self-Locking Flange Nut M Nut Clip M Passenger Side Floorboard (Cab) Throttle & Brake Pedal Mud Guard ALL HS Phillps Head Screw M A A Throttle & Brake Pedal Mounting Bracket B05-M B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M A A Throttle Pedal Washer φ15 Φ Washer φ Throttle Pedal Spring Ⅵ A A Brake Pedal Brake Pedal Spring Ⅶ Choke Cable (Carburetor Engine) 1

45 B02-5-B7 B02-5-B7 Washer φ5 Φ Parking Brake Lever Parking Brake Switch 1 23 新加的 B19-M B34-M Screw M 新加的 Rear Brake Light Switch Spring A Parking Brake Cable B05-M B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M Cable Clip Throttle Cable H-0000 throttle Cable (Carb) ALL HS Plastic Expansion Bolt 4 30 新加的 Mudguard For Brake Pump B05-M B05-M Flange Bolt M 新加的 Clamp Ⅳ (L=370) 新加的 Clamp Ⅱ (L=250) 新加的 Clamp Ⅲ (L=300) 新加的 Ribbon For Pin Phillips head Screw M6x20 7

46 500 (STANDARD WIDTH) CAB AND SIDE COVERS Driver Side Seat Board ALL HS Phillps Head Screw M Passenger Side Seat Board Driver Side RR Splash Guard Engine Cover (Plastic) Heat Damping PaperⅥ Heat Damping PaperⅥ Primary Air Filter Box Primary Air Filter Cap B09-M6-27 B09-M6-27 Washerφ5 Φ Passenger Side RR Splash Guard ALL HS Plastic Expansion Bolt Screw Thread Clip M ALL HS Phillps Head Screw M Driver Side Lower Seat Board Passenger Side Lower Seat Board A A Door Locker B05-M B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M ALL HS Phillips Head Screw M6 12 2

47 Nut Clip M Heat Dampning Paper Ⅶ

48 SEATS & MORE /700/700-4 Seat Wire Stop Plunger For Safety Belt /700/700-4 Seat Mounting Board B05-M B05-M Flange Bolt M 新加的 B22-M8-27 B22-M8-27 Flange Nut M /700/700-4 Seat Mounting Board Locker B05-M B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M B22-M6-27 B22-M6-27 ALL HS Flange Nut M /700/700-4 Seat Mounting Board Locking Post 2

49 Rubber Cusion Ⅲ Rubber Cusion Ⅶ /700/700-4 Armrest B05-M ALL HS Flange Bolt M /700/700-4 Headrest Washer φ8.5 Φ B10-M B10-M ALL HS Flange Locked Nut M Flange Step Bolt M Φ B06-M B06-M Flange Bolt M Washerφ10.5 Φ /700/700-4 Seat Belt Buckle Left Safety Belt Assy (2-Point Type) Safety Belt Assy (3-Point Type) B03-6-B7 B03-6-B7 ALL HS Washer φ6 Φ 新加的 Gasket φ10.5 Φ Right Safety Belt Assy (2-Point Type) Safety Belt Assy (3-Point Type) 1 25 新加的 Collar Bushφ8 Φ25 Φ36 7 2

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO FRAM 1 57100B460002 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1 DOT 2 B13060601605 BOLT M6X16 2 3 B01070601665 BOLT 6X16 11 5 58300B450000 E/G HANGER ASSY 1 6 58320B450000 E/G HANGER COMP. 1 7 58303B450000 (E/G HANGER )BOLT

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV VERSION NUMBER:07.03.16 PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc P1700 豐 田 (Toyota), 淩 志 (Lexus) 輸 出 軸 轉 速 感 測 器 Output Shaft Speed Sensor 輸 出 軸 速 度 感 測 器 (OSS) 的 任 務 是 將 變 速 器 輸 出 軸 的 速 度 信 號 傳 送 給 電 控 單 元 (ECU) P1700 別 克 (Buick), 雪 佛 蘭 (Chevrolet), 凱 迪 拉 克 (Cadillac),

More information

TS2410LS

TS2410LS RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. TS2410LS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 24 mm (10 po) NO. DE MODÈLE TS2410LS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚM. DE MODELO TS2410LS

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集 自 行 車 運 動 與 傷 害 之 初 探 陳 彥 廷 / 陳 羿 揚 / 黃 貫 倫 / 涂 瑞 洪 國 立 屏 東 教 育 大 學 摘 要 自 行 車 的 發 展 到 現 在 已 經 過 二 百 多 年 的 歷 史, 在 先 進 國 家 已 成 為 一 種 競 技 兼 休 閒 的 活 動, 而 臺 灣 在 國 際 自 行 車 製 造 業 中 也 扮 演 著 舉 足 輕 重 的 地 位 自 行 車

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER SSeries Coaxial shaft series Features S series Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity & high torque were achived by uncaged needle roller

More information

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL)

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) SM10AA(PL) JUN/ 07 /07' 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) Any

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编 迈 腾 行 车 电 脑 编 码 汇 编 摘 抄 自 互 联 网 BunnySky 2010/5/17 本 文 档 所 有 内 容 均 来 自 互 联 网,BunnySky 仅 为 整 理 者, 并 非 作 者, 本 人 不 对 因 引 用 本 文 内 容 引 起 的 车 辆 故 障 负 责, 请 在 修 改 相 关 车 辆 配 置 前 做 好 备 份 目 录 1. 5053 安 装 方 法 :...

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER L Series Features Coaxial shaft series L series Helical gears contribute to reduce vibration and noise. Standard backlash is 5 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity

More information

Ⅰ Ⅱ Ⅲ Ⅳ

Ⅰ Ⅱ Ⅲ Ⅳ Ⅰ Ⅱ Ⅲ Ⅳ Ⅳ !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

More information

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc MB-005140 SIDE GEAR 16T/18T CANTER PS100 FE111 4D31 MB-005141 PINION GEAR (=MC-830389) 11T CANTER PS100 FE111 MB-005141/B PINION GEARW/BUSHING PS100 FE111 4D30 (=MC-830389) 11T MB-185384 PINION GEAR 10T

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

Ⅰ Ⅱ Ⅲ Ⅳ

Ⅰ Ⅱ Ⅲ Ⅳ Ⅰ Ⅱ Ⅲ Ⅳ !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

More information

Ⅰ Ⅱ1 2 Ⅲ Ⅳ

Ⅰ Ⅱ1 2 Ⅲ Ⅳ Ⅰ Ⅱ1 2 Ⅲ Ⅳ 1 1 2 3 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 ~ 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 ~ 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 ~ 46 47 ~ ~ 48 49 50 51 52 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63

More information

Ⅰ Ⅱ1 2 3 Ⅲ Ⅳ !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

More information

Ⅰ Ⅱ1 2 Ⅲ Ⅳ

Ⅰ Ⅱ1 2 Ⅲ Ⅳ Ⅰ Ⅱ1 2 Ⅲ Ⅳ 1 2 1

More information

Ⅲ ⅠⅡ 1 2Ⅲ Ⅳ Ⅲ Ⅳ Ⅴ Ⅵ Ⅶ Ⅷ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

10 VES ENGINE.xls

10 VES ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司 GY6 25CC 短箱体发动机图册 ( 本图册是以 为基准版编制 ) FIG - MOTOR 第 页 GY625 short box extended 0000-GY6A-9000-DD-2 minor axis bending the engine GY625 短箱体短轴加长弯管补气 air supply device 装置发动机 2 865A-GY6A-9000 Combination

More information

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca CNC KINWA FLAT BED CNC LATHE CL-68x00 CL-68/CL-78 Series Swing 11, mm Between centers 00~7000mm Spindle bore 181, 255, 5, 5mm Spindle motor 60HP CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm

More information

XMQ6127.xls

XMQ6127.xls XMQ6127J PARTS CATALOGUE (Malta) Series No. AB500002 XIAMEN KINGLONG UNITED AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. Nov., 2010 CHINA Preface Dear users of Kinglong Bus: Thanks for your choice of Kinglong Bus! King

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20BBFAB6AFB3B5B3CBD4B1D3C3B0B2C8ABB4F8A1A2D4BCCAF8CFB5CDB3A1A2B6F9CDAFD4BCCAF8CFB5CDB3BACD49534F46495820B6F9CDAFD4BCCAF8CFB5CDB32DB1A8C5FAB8E52E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20BBFAB6AFB3B5B3CBD4B1D3C3B0B2C8ABB4F8A1A2D4BCCAF8CFB5CDB3A1A2B6F9CDAFD4BCCAF8CFB5CDB3BACD49534F46495820B6F9CDAFD4BCCAF8CFB5CDB32DB1A8C5FAB8E52E646F63> ICS 43.040.60 T26 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 国 家 标 准 GB 14166 XXXX 代 替 GB 14166-2003 机 动 车 乘 员 用 安 全 带 约 束 系 统 儿 童 约 束 系 统 和 ISOFIX 儿 童 约 束 系 统 Safety-belts, restraint systems, child restraint systems and ISOFIX child

More information

ⅠⅡ 1 2Ⅲ 1 2 Ⅳ

ⅠⅡ 1 2Ⅲ 1 2 Ⅳ ⅠⅡ 1 2Ⅲ 1 2 Ⅳ Ⅲ Ⅳ Ⅴ ~ ~ Ⅰ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

Microsoft Word - Installation Brewer 8783MCD.doc

Microsoft Word - Installation  Brewer  8783MCD.doc 915 MODEL: 8783MCD 保 修 说 明 对 于 购 买 所 有 由 BLOOMFIELD 生 产 的 电 器 设 备 的 采 购 者, 其 所 购 产 品 在 物 料 和 工 艺 上 的 缺 陷, 均 有 由 安 装 日 起 一 年 或 由 原 厂 运 输 日 起 18 个 月 的 保 修 期 但 不 包 括 以 下 情 况 : 1 密 封 容 器 所 盛 之 物 只 可 存 放 30

More information

Ⅰ Ⅱ1 2 Ⅲ Ⅳ

Ⅰ Ⅱ1 2 Ⅲ Ⅳ Ⅰ Ⅱ1 2 Ⅲ Ⅳ ! " # $

More information

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 質 且 完 整 的 供 應 鏈, 台 灣 機 車 業 在 國 際 市 場 表 現 絕 對 更 佳 2016

More information

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 -

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - Chempure TM PN 51-Chemp/rev.A 1997 5 Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - 1 Chempure TM Chempure TM Chempure

More information

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司四冲 50 短箱体发动机图册 注 : 本图册是以四冲 50 短箱体 短轴短轴 缸头盖补气装置及从动轮限速状态的发动机为准基版编制 FIG 1 - MOTOR 第 1 页 充号 1 10000-SQ5A-9000-DD Four-stroke engine 50CC short box 四冲 50CC 短箱体发动机 1 approx 2 1865A-SQ5A-9000 Valve

More information

3 /02/11/09 Page 1 HAND SOCKETS 1/2" METRIC SIZE - HEXAGON (6 point) A (MM) D1 (MM) D2 (MM)

3 /02/11/09 Page 1 HAND SOCKETS 1/2 METRIC SIZE - HEXAGON (6 point) A (MM) D1 (MM) D2 (MM) 鴻達銷售有限公司 Prestar Marketing Sdn. Bhd. (KL) LOT 17494, 8 1/2 MILES, JALAN IPOH, SELAYANG IND. ESTATE, 68100 BATU CAVES, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN. TEL: (03) 610033 FAX: (3) 6136 3516/ 61 1355 / 61 5792 / 61 25

More information

MS24264 连接器

MS24264 连接器 DETAIL SPECIFICATION SHEET CONNECTORS, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL, FLANGE MOUNTING, MINIATURE, CLASSES E, F, G AND R Inactive for new design for 14 November 1977.For new design, use MIL-DTL-83723, series III,

More information

!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 1

!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 1 Ⅰ Ⅱ12Ⅲ Ⅳ ~ !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 1 !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 2

More information

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6 () (CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN 7-5045 - 4056-0... - - -. U483.07 CIP (2003)084734 ( 1 : 100029) : * 787 1092 16 10.25 251 2004 2 1 2004 2 1 : : 18.00 : 010-64929211 : 010-64911190 : http:/ / www. class. com.

More information

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k E5-H MMD-AP 4HUL Static Ducted type MMD-AP004HUL MMD-AP064HUL MMD-AP0484HUL MMD-AP074HUL MMD-AP0964HUL Contents. Specifications. Dimensions. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring diagram 6. Electrical

More information

Rotary Switch Catalogue

Rotary Switch Catalogue Rotary Switches RS300/400/500 Series Outline Our RS series embody the manufacturing history of our company. All series are sturdy and solid with high dependability designed for control units of plants,

More information

TOYOGIKEN TOYOGIKEN TOYOGIKEN TOYOGIKEN 1 项 FIRST NUMBE 固体防护级别 PROTECTION AGAINIST SOLID 2 项 SECOND NUMBE 液体防护级别 PROTECTION AGAINIST LIQUIDS 1 项 IK CODE 外部冲击防护级别 PROTECTION AGAINIST MECHANICAL IMPACT

More information

00WH.FIT)

00WH.FIT) 传 输 光 明 信 息 铸 就 民 族 脊 梁 宝 胜 文 化 渊 2011 年 第 2 期 总 第 23 期 冤 窑 中 国 工 业 企 业 优 秀 期 刊 窑 窑 电 线 电 缆 行 业 优 秀 期 刊 窑 目 录 热 点 聚 焦 P1 P2 P4 P5 P6 P6 P7 宝 胜 集 团 职 工 大 会 隆 重 召 开 职 工 大 会 上 的 发 言 信 息 荟 萃 全 面 给 力 野 宝 胜

More information

untitled

untitled Application and trend of pressure sensor and speed sensor in active safety system March 2011 2011 Sensata technologies David Zhang, Marketing manager Content Sensata introduction Application of wheel speed

More information

Ⅰ Ⅱ Ⅲ Ⅳ

Ⅰ Ⅱ Ⅲ Ⅳ Ⅰ Ⅱ Ⅲ Ⅳ 2 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 2 3 4 1 1 5 6 7 8 10 1 2 1 2 11 12 1 1 13 14 1 1 15 16 1 1 1 17 2 3 18 4 19 20 21 1 1 22 1 1 23 1 1 24 25 1 2 3 1 2 3 26 1 2 1 2 27 1 1 29 30 31 ~ 32 1 1 ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ 33 ~

More information

ⅠⅡ1 2 3Ⅲ1 2 3 Ⅳ 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀 耀耀耀耀耀耀耀耀

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

4V 125

4V 125 4V 125 4V 125 1-1 ~ 1-20 1 2-1 ~ 2-20 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-38 4 5-1 ~ 5-14 5 6-1 ~ 6-8 6 7-1 ~ 7-14 7 8-1 ~ 8-8 8 9-1 ~ 9-14 V 9 10-1 ~ 10-6 10 11-1 ~ 11-10 11 12-1 ~ 12-8 12 13-1 ~ 13-14 13 14-1 ~ 14-14

More information

NRD-NPP-92-05 ..1..1..4..5..9 .12 P-T.13.14.15 P-T.16.17.18 FSAR 5.2.4 ASME Code Section XI IS-500 Hydrostatic Test ASME Boiler and Pressure Vessel Code, Section III, Class 1 ASME Code Section XI 295.1ASME

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro 图 Draft JONWAY YY50QT-6 PARTS CATALOGUE 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 )( 带触媒 ) YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 ) Exhaust Muffler YY50QT0000 排气口垫片 Washer, Exhaust Outlet 3 YY50QT00003 垫片 Washer YY50QT0000

More information

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 实 习 教 程 (Xiaojun Huang, Gang Ji) 每 位 演 示 及 带 领 学 员 实 习 EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 的 老 师 的 材 料 清 单 : 1)15 个 GIG 载 网 2) 冷 冻 样 品 Ferritin 或 Ribosome 3)EM GP 专 用 镊 子 1 把 4)1-10ul 移 液 器,1 把 ( 移 液 器

More information

双 针 二 / 三 / 四 / 五 线 包 缝 机 操 作 指 南 要 领 : 在 您 使 用 缝 纫 机 之 前, 请 仔 细 阅 读 并 理 解 所 有 的 安 全 操 作 规 程 重 要 的 安 全 操 作 规 则 重 点 安 全 说 明 : 由 于 本 机 器 有 电 器 装 置, 所 以 在 使 用 前 必 须 时 刻 注 意 最 基 本 的 安 全 规 则, 阅 读 所 有 操 作 说

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ----

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ---- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more than twenty t

High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more than twenty t AMTRI VERITAS Vertical Machining Center http://www.lilian.com.tw High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more

More information