S7200A_JE.indd

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "S7200A_JE.indd"

Transcription

1 S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation.

2

3 BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7200A- MADE IN JAPAN : Thread Trimmer + Quick Reverse 4: Thread Trimmer + Quick Reverse + Thread Wiper 2 0: Minimum lubrication type 3: Semi dry type 5: Complete dry type 3 S: Light-weight Materials & Difficult-to-sew Materials 3: Medium-weight materials 5: Heavy-weight materials

4

5 Notes for using this parts book 1 This book was prepared based on information available in November Parts are subject to changes in design without prior notice. 3 Parts supplied as complete assemblies are circled by a dotted line. CONTENTS A. Machine body... 1 Sp3. Different parts list (For China) 55 B. Needle bar and Sp4. Different parts list thread take-up mechanism 3 (For General export) 56 C. Presser foot mechanism 7 Sp5. Different parts list D. Feed mechanism 9 (For Europe & Canada) 57 E. Knee lifter mechanism 15 Ga1. Gauge parts list. Quick reverse mechanism 17 (Light & medium-weight materials : 3ROW) 58. Rotary hook mechanism 19 Ga2. Gauge parts list H. Lubrication 21 (Light & medium-weight materials : 3ROW) 59 J. Threading mechanism 25 Ga3. Gauge parts list K. Bobbin winder mechanism 27 (Heavy-weight materials). 60 L. Thread trimmer mechanism 29 Ga4. Gauge parts list M. Tension release mechanism 31 (Difficult-to-sew materials & Shin-gosen) 61 N. Thread wiper mechanism 33 Ga5. Gauge parts list P1. Control box and motor mechanism 35 (Light & medium-weight materials : 4ROW) 62 P2. Control box mechanism 37 Ga6. Gauge parts list P3. Control box mechanism 39 (Light & medium-weight materials : 4ROW) 63 Q. Control box mechanism (Option parts) 41 Ga7. Gauge parts list R. Quick reverse switch mechanism 43 (Light & medium-weight materials : 4ROW) 64 S. Power supply equipment mechanism 45 Ga8. Gauge parts list T. Presser foot lifting set mechanism (Light & medium-weight materials : 4ROW) 65 (Option parts) 47 Ga9. Gauge parts list Z. Accessories 49 (Heavy-weight materials) 66 Sp1. Different parts list (For Japan) 53 Wa. Warning labels Sp2. Different parts list (For USA). 54 Index... 68

6 A. / Machine body < - 5S, - 53 / For "- 5S & - 53" > S-7200A-050

7 A. / Machine body REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 2 SA STAND, R 3 SA STAND, L 4 SA MOTOR COVER SCREW, PAN M5X12 6 SA SIDE PLATE SCREW, PAN M5X RUBBER CAP, RUBBER CAP, RUBBER CAP, S RULER PLATE SCREW, PAN M4X6 13 SA STAND, RF RUBBER CAP, 8 For "- 5S & - 53" 908 S MARK, RP S-7200A-050 2

8 B. / Needle bar and thread take-up mechanism < - 03 / For "- 03" > < - 05 / For "- 05" > < - 53 / For "- 53" > < - S / For "- S" > < - 33 / For "- 33" > S-7200A-101

9 B. / Needle bar and thread take-up mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 SA UPPER SHAFT ASSY 1-1 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6 1-2 SA BOBBIN WINDER DRIVING WHEEL 1-3 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6 1-4 S SCREW,M8 1-5 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X10 For "- 03" 4-1 SA NEEDLE BAR CONECTING ROD UNIT SCREW, SM X SA SCREW, SM3.57L SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M4X SA WASHER RETAINING RING, E6 For "- 05" 4-2 SA NEEDLE BAR CONECTING ROD UNIT SCREW, SM X SA SCREW, SM3.57L SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M4X SA WASHER RETAINING RING, E6 For "- 53" 4-3 SA NEEDLE BAR CONECTING ROD SET SCREW, SM X SA SCREW, SM3.57L SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M4X SA WASHER RETAINING RING, E SCREW, PAN M3X6 For "- S" 4-4 SA NEEDLE BAR CONECTING ROD SET SCREW, SM X SA SCREW, SM3.57L SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M4X SA WASHER RETAINING RING, E SCREW, PAN M3X6 For "- 33" 4-5 SA NEEDLE BAR CONECTING ROD SET SCREW, SM X SA SCREW, SM3.57L SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M4X SA WASHER RETAINING RING, E SCREW, PAN M3X SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X NEEDLE BAR GUIDE SLIDE BLOCK 12 * P.53 1 NEEDLE BAR 13 SA NEEDLE BAR BUSH, U For "- S & - 3" 14-1 SA NEEDLE BAR BUSH, D For "- 5" 14-2 SA NEEDLE BAR BUSH, D S-7200A-101 4

10 B. / Needle bar and thread take-up mechanism < - 03 / For "- 03" > < - 05 / For "- 05" > < - 53 / For "- 53" > < - S / For "- S" > < - 33 / For "- 33" > S-7200A-101

11 B. / Needle bar and thread take-up mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X SCREW, PAN M5X6 18 * P.53 1 NEEDLE SET SCREW, SM SA JOINT UNIT 20-1 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X SA TIMING PULLEY, U 20-3 S FLANGE 20-4 S FAN 20-5 SA SCREW, PAN (S WASHER)M4X NEEDL BAR THREAD GUIDE 22 * P.53 1 NEEDLE PLATE SCREW, FLAT SM X SLIDE PLATE ASSY SPRING, PLATE SCREW, SM SA LOWER SHAFT ASSY 25-1 SA LOWER SHAFT 25-2 SA BALL BEARING, 6301ZZNR RETAINING RING, EXTERNAL C12 26 S OIL SEAL 27 SA OIL SEAL 28 SA LOWER SHAFT GEAR ASSY 28-1 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6 29 SA TIMING PULLEY, D 30 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6 31 SA SPACER, SA BEARING BUSH ASSY 32-1 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6 33 SA TIMING BELT 35 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6 36 SA LOWER SHAFT BUSH S-7200A-101 6

12 C. / Presser foot mechanism S-7200A-201

13 C. / Presser foot mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM For "- S & - 3" 1 SA PRESSER BAR For "- 5" 1 SA PRESSER BAR 2 SA PRESSER BAR BUSH 3 SA PESSER ADJUSTING SCREW, M SPRING GUIDE For "- 5" PRESSER BAR SPRING For "- 3" 5 S PRESSER BAR SPRING For "- S" PRESSER BAR SPRING For "difficult to sew materials" SS 5 S PRESSER BAR SPRING For "difficult for sew materials" S 5 SA PRESSER BAR SPRING WASHER For "- 3" PRESSER FOOT ASSY 7-2 SA PRESSER FOOT ASSY, W/F-GUARD For "- 5" PRESSER FOOT ASSY 7-2 SA PRESSER FOOT ASSY, W/F-GUARD For "- S" 7-1 S PRESSER FOOT ASSY 7-2 SA PRESSER FOOT ASSY, W/F-GUARD 8 S SCREW, SM X10 10 SA PRESSER BAR LIFTER LEVER ASSY 10-1 SA PRESSER BAR LIFTER LEVER 10-2 SA KNEE LIFTER CONNECTING ROD 10-3 SA SHOULDER SCREW, M5 11 SA KNEE LIFTER LEVER 12 SA PRESSER BAR LIFTER LEVER SHAFT SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5 14 SA TENSION RELEASE PLATE ASSY 14-1 SA TENSION RELEASE PLATE 14-2 SA T-RELEASE SELECTION PLATE BOLT, SOCKET M4X WASHER, PLAIN M 4 15 SA P-BAR LIFTER LEVER SPRING RETAINING RING, E5 18 SA SHOULDER SCREW, M5 19 SA SHOULDER STUD, M6 23 SA KNEE LIFTER BAR 24 SA SHOULDER SCREW, M5 25 S LIFTING LEVER 26 S SCREW, PAN (S/P W) M3.5X12 28 S PRESSER BAR LIFTER CRANK 29 SA FINGER GUARD WASHER, PLAIN S SA ADJUST SCREW NUT 35 SA PRESSER BAR GUIDE BRACKET ASSY 35-1 SA PRESSER BAR GUIDE BRACKET 35-2 SA BOLT, M3X S SCREW,SM357x12 41 SA ADJUSTING SCREW, M NUT, 3 M6 S-7200A-201 8

14 4 D. / Feed mechanism < - 3, - 5 / For "- 3 & - 5" > S-7200A-202

15 D. / Feed mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM For "- S" 1-1 SA STITCH LENGTH DIAL ASSY S SCREW, SM O RING FEED REGULATING SUPPORTER For "- 3 & - 5" 1-2 SA STITCH LENGTH DIAL ASSY S SCREW, SM O RING FEED REGULATING SUPPORTER 2 S POSITIONING PIN SPRING 8 SA FEED REGULATOR ASSY 8-1 SA FEED REGULATOR 8-2 SA F-REGULATOR CONNECTING ROD CONNECTING STUD, SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X BUSH, DRY :L=20 9 SA FEED REGULATOR SHAFT SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X5 11 S WASHER, PLAIN RETAINING RING, E8 16 SA REVERSE SEWING SHAFT 17 S BUSH, DRY :L= WASHER, PLAIN S RETAINING RING, E8 22 SA SPACER SCREW, PAN M5X8 25 SA REVERSE LEVER SCREW, PAN M5X14 27 SA REVERSE LEVER SPRING NYLON TUBE, L= SA HANDLE SHAFT ARM ASSY 30-1 SA HANDLE SHAFT ARM FEED ROCK ARM SHAFT SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X BOLT, SOCKET M5X16 31 SA FEED REGULATOR SHAFT ASSY 31-1 SA FEED REGULATOR SHAFT ARM 31-2 SA FEED REGULATOR SHAFT BOLT, SOCKET M5X14 34 SA ECCENTRIC PIN SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5 37 SA FEED REGULATOR SHAFT BUSH, R 39 SA FEED REGULATOR SHAFT BUSH, L SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X5 41 SA OIL SEAL 42 SA CONNECTING ROD S ASSY 42-1 S F-REGULATOR CONNECTING ROD, S 42-2 SA FEED REGULATOR SHAFT JOINT SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5 43 SA FEED REGULATOR UNIT 43-1 SA FEED REGULATOR ASSY SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X SA LEVEL FEED CONNECTING ROD 43-3 SA LINK SHAFT SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X S LEVEL FEED LINK ASSY 43-6 S FEED ROCKER ARM LINK ASSY 43-7 S F-ROCKER ARM STUD 43-8 SA FEED ROCK ARM S-7200A

16 4 D. / Feed mechanism < - 3, - 5 / For "- 3 & - 5" > S-7200A-202

17 D. / Feed mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM RETAINING RING, E4 For "- S" 45 SA ECCENTRIC WHEEL W/SCREW 45-1 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X10 For "- 3 & - 5" 45 SA ECCENTRIC WHEEL, W/SCREW 45-1 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X10 46 S ROLLER BEARING, RADIAL 25 :RED 47 S HOLDER SCREW, PAN M3.5X SCREW, PAN M5X14 50 SA FEED REGULATOR SHAFT, L RUBBER CAP, SA FEED REGULATOR SUPPORT SHAFT 54 SA RUBBER CAP, SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X5 57 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6 63 SA RUBBER CAP LABEL 64 S RUBBER CAP, SA FEED ROCK SHAFT ASSY 65-1 SA FEED ROCK SHAFT 65-2 SA FELT 66 SA FEED SHAFT BUSH (R) 67 SA OIL SEAL 68 SA FEED SHAFT BUSH, L SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X THRUST RING RETAINING RING, EXTERNAL C15 72 SA SET SCREW COLLAR 72-1 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X SET SCREW, SOCKET (CP) M3X4 76 SA FEED BAR ASSY 76-1 SA FEED BAR 76-2 SA FEED ROCK BRACKET ARM 76-3 SA FEED BAR SHAFT UNIT WASHER, PLAIN SA SET SCREW, 5X SCREW, PAN M4X S FEED DOG 79-2 SA FEED DOG 79-1 S FEED DOG FEED DOG 79-2 S FEED DOG, AB 79-2 SA FEED DOG SCREW, SM X SA F-LIFTING ECCENTRIC WHEEL ASSY 81-1 SA ECCENTRIC WHEEL W/SCREW S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X S FEED BRACKET ARM PRESSER SCREW, PAN M3X6 S-7200A

18 4 D. / Feed mechanism < - 3, - 5 / For "- 3 & - 5" > S-7200A-202

19 D. / Feed mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM For "- 5" 81 SA F-LIFTING ECCENTRIC WHEEL ASSY 81-1 SA ECCENTRIC WHEEL W/SCREW S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X S FEED BRACKET ARM PRESSER SCREW, PAN M3X6 For "- S" 81 SA F-LIFTING ECCENTRIC WHEEL ASSY 81-1 SA ECCENTRIC WHEEL W/SCREW S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X S FEED BRACKET ARM PRESSER SCREW, PAN M3X6 82 SA LIFTING FEED SHAFT UNIT 83 SA SET SCREW, 5X SET SCREW, SOCKET (CP) M3X4 88 S LOCK LEVER 89 S SPRING 90 SA BOLT, M5X NUT, 3 M5 92 SA STOPPER SETTING PLATE SCREW, PAN M6X10 95 SA SPRING HOOK ARM ASSY 95-1 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X S SHOULDER SCREW,M4 96 SA SPRING 97 SA SPRING SETTING PLATE SCREW, PAN M5X RETAINING RING,EXTERNAL C SA VINYL TUBE S-7200A

20 E. / Knee lifter mechanism S-7200A-203

21 E. / Knee lifter mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 15 S KNEE LIFTER ASSY KNEE LIFTER BRACKET BOLT, SQUARE SM S BOLT, SM5.95X KNEE LIFTER BAR 15-5 S KNEE LIFTER PLATE KNEE LIFTER PLATE STOPPER BOLT, SM X S KNEE LIFTER PLATE COVER S-7200A

22 F. / Quick reverse mechanism S-7200A-205

23 F. / Quick reverse mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 SA QUICK REVERSE SOLENOID ASSY RETAINING RING, E RUBBER STOPPER PLUNGER 2 SA SOLENOID BASE SCREW, PAN M5X SCREW, PAN M6X10 5 SA SOLENOID LEVER 6 SA SOLENOID LEVER SHAFT 8 SA SET COLLAR ASSY SET SCREW,SOCKET(FT)M5X5 9 SA PIN WASHER, PLAIN RETAINING RING, EXTERNAL C6 12 SA RUBBER CUSHION SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5 S-7200A

24 G. / Rotary hook mechanism < - 5 / For "- 5 " > < - 5 / For "- 5" > " / For Supply parts " S-7200A-301

25 G. / Rotary hook mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM For "- S, - 3 & - 5" 1-1 SA ROTARY HOOK SHAFT ASSY S SCREW, CAP W/HOLE M FELT SA ROTARY HOOK SHAFT 2-1 SA PUMP BUSH UNIT SA PUMP BUSH O RING, S S OIL SEAL For "- 5 " 1-2 SA ROTARY HOOK SHAFT 2-2 SA ROTARY HOOK UNIT S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6 3 SA BEARING BUSH ASSY 3-1 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6 4 SA OIL SEAL 5 SA ROTARY HOOK SHAFT GEAR BUSH SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X5 7 SA ROTARY HOOK SHAFT GEAR ASSY 7-1 S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6 8-2 S SCREW, CAP For "- S & - 3" 14 S HOOK STOPPER For "- 5" HOOK STOPPER SCREW, PAN M4X12 For "- 03 & - 33" 16 SA ROTARY HOOK ASSY, W/BOX SA1895 For "- 05" 16 SA ROTARY HOOK ASSY, W/BOX For "- 3S" 16 SA ROTARY HOOK ASSY, W/BOX S06106 For "- 5S & - 53" 16 S ROTARY HOOK ASSY, W/BOX S S BOBBIN CASE ASSY TENSION SPRING ADJUSTING SCREW SET SCREW S ANTI-SPIN SPRING For "- S & - 3" BOBBIN For "- 5" BOBBIN " For Supply parts " For "- 5S & - 53" 24 SA I-ROTARY HOOK, W/BOX SA2876 S-7200A

26 H. / Lubrication < - 5 / For " 5" > < - 0, - 3 / For"- 0 & - 3 " > < - 5 / For "- 5 " > < - 0, - 3 / For "- 0, - 3 " > < - 0 / For "- 0 " > < - 3 / For "- 3 " > S-7200A-350

27 H. / Lubrication REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM For "- 0 " 1 SA WICK HOLDER ASSY SCREW, PAN M5X O RING, P4 8 S FELT FELT SUPPORT O RING, P4 For "- S & - 3" 11 S NEEDLE BAR CORK For "- 5" NEEDLE BAR CORK For "- 0 " 14 SA CORD HOLDER, T2 For "- 0 & - 3 " SCREW, PAN M5X PLUNGER 29 S PUMP CAP SCREW ASSY 29-1 S CAP SCREW, PUMP SPRING, COMPRESSION RUBBER CAP, S ADJUSTING SCREW O RING, S4 33 S OIL FEEDING PIPE For "- 0 " 36-1 SA OIL TANK SET SA OIL TANK ASSY SA VINYL TUBE SA VINYL TUBE SA VINYL TUBE RUBBER CAP, SA SCREW, M O RING, P SA VINYL TUBE SA WICK S OIL FEEDING PIPE For "- 3 " 36-2 SA OIL TANK SET SA OIL TANK ASSY SA VINYL TUBE SA VINYL TUBE SA VINYL TUBE RUBBER CAP, SA SCREW, M O RING, P SCREW, PAN M5X8 40 0A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M5X12 44 SA TERMINAL SETTING BASE SCREW, PAN M5X6 46 SA TERMINAL ASSY 46-1 SA VINYL TUBE 46-2 SA VINYL TUBE 47 0A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8 54 SA SUB TANK ASSY 54-1 SA SUB TANK 54-2 S OIL FEEDING PIPE, O RING, S22 S-7200A

28 H. / Lubrication < - 5 / For " 5" > < - 0, - 3 / For"- 0 & - 3 " > < - 5 / For "- 5 " > < - 0, - 3 / For "- 0, - 3 " > < - 0 / For "- 0 " > < - 3 / For "- 3 " > S-7200A-350

29 H. / Lubrication REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 55 S FLOAT 56 SA OIL GAGE 59 S OIL GAUGE WINDOW 64 SA BED BOTTOM COVER UNIT 64-1 SA BED BOTTOM COVER ASSY S OIL WINDOW, B-COVER O RING, S SA WINDOW COVER SCREW, PAN M5X SA SCREW, M O RING, P SA BOTTOM COVER FELT SCREW, PAN M4X WASHER PLAIN L 4 65 SA BOTTOM COVER PACKING SCREW, PAN M5X12 68 SA CORD HOLDER PLATE SCREW, PAN M5X6 For "- 0 & - 3 " O RING, S29 For "- 5 " 60 SA OIL GAUGE WINDOW 74 SA OIL PAN 74-1 SA OIL PAN BUSH 74-2 SA KNEE LIFTER SHAFT, L 74-3 SA KNEE LIFTER SHAFT, R 74-4 SA KNEE LIFTER 74-5 SA KNEE LIFTER, R 74-6 S BOLT, M S SET SCREW, M6X NUT, 3 M SA TWIST SPRING RETAINING RING, E SA KNEE LIFTER CONNECTING ROD SA SHOULDER SCREW, M5 S-7200A

30 J. / Threading mechanism < - 5 / For "- 5" > S-7200A-401

31 J. / Threading mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM For "- S" 1 J PRE-TENSION ASSY, A 1-1 S THREAD GUIDE 1-2 S THREAD GUIDE TENSION STUD THREAD GUIDE DISC 1-4 SA PRE-TENSION SPRING, A 1-5 S TENSION NUT 1-6 SA PRE-TENSION BASE For "- 3 & - 5" 1 J PRE-TENSION ASSY, B 1-1 S THREAD GUIDE 1-2 S THREAD GUIDE TENSION STUD THREAD GUIDE DISC 1-4 SA PRE-TENSION SPRING, B 1-5 S TENSION NUT 1-6 SA PRE-TENSION BASE SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5 4 SA SPOOL PIN 5 S TENSION RELEASE PIN 6 SA SET SCREW, (FT) M6X6 7 SA TENSION RELEASE STUD 8 SA THREAD GUIDE,P-BAR BRACKET SCREW, PAN M4X8 10 SA ARM THREAD GUIDE, R SCREW, BIND M5X6 12 SA THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER COVER SCREW, PAN M5X6 14 SA FACE PLATE ASSY 14-1 SA FACE PLATE PACKING RUBBER CAP, S FACE PLATE THREAD GUIDE SCREW, BIND M3.5X SCREW, PAN M5X18 For "- S & - 3" THREAD GUIDE, D For "- 5" THREAD GUIDE, D For "- 3" 19 S THREAD TENSION BRACKET ASSY 19-4 S THREAD TAKE-UP SPRING TENSION SPRING For "- 5" 19 S THREAD TENSION BRACKET ASSY 19-4 S THREAD TAKE-UP SPRING 19-7 S TENSION SPRING For "- S" 19 S THREAD TENSION BRACKET ASSY THREAD TAKE-UP SPRING TENSION SPRING 19-1 S THREAD TENSION BRACKET TENSION STUD SET SCREW, SM TENSION DISC TENSION DISC PRESSER 19-8 S WASHER 19-9 S TENSION NUT O-RING S-7200A

32 K. / Bobbin winder mechanism S-7200A-402

33 K. / Bobbin winder mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 SA BOBBIN WINDER UNIT RETAINING RING, E4 1-2 SA B-WINDER SHAFT SUPPORT ASSY 1-3 SA BOBBIN WINDER SHAFT RING, P WASHER, PLAIN S SA BOBBIN WINDER WHEEL SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5 1-8 S RUBBER RING, SA BOBBIN PRESSER CAM ASSY SA BOBBIN PRESSER CAM SA BOBBIN WINDER ARM SHAFT SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X RETAINING RING, E WASHER, PLAIN S SA BOBBIN PRESSER ARM SCREW, PAN M4X SA BOBBIN PRESSER 1-15 S SCREW, M4X SA BOBBIN SUPPORT 1-17 SA BOBBIN WINDER LEVER 1-18 SA SPRING 1-19 SA BOBBIN WINDER BASE SPRING 1-20 SA O RING, SS5 2 SA BOBBIN WINDER FIXED SCREW 4 SA SPOOL PIN 21 SA KNIFE SCREW, PAN M5X6 24 SA BOBBIN WINDER TENSION ASSY DISK,TENSION TENSION SPRING 24-3 S TENSION NUT 24-4 S WASHER SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5 S-7200A

34 L. / Thread trimmer mechanism " / OPTION PARTS " S-7200A

35 L. / Thread trimmer mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 SA THREAD TRIMMER CAM SPACER, SET SCREW, SOCKET SM X10 4 S FIXED KNIFE SCREW, FLAT SM S LOWER THREAD FINGER WASHER, PLAIN M SCREW, PAN M4X6 9 SA THREAD TRIMMER HOLDER ASSY 9-1 S HOLDER, M-KNIFE 9-2 S THREAD TRIMMER CONNECTING ROD SCREW BIND M4X NUT, 3 M4 9-5 SA THREAD TRIMMER LEVER 9-6 S LEVER STOPPER 9-7 SA COLLAR WASHER 10-1 S MOVABLE KNIFE SCREW, FLAT (W/SOCKET) SM SCREW, PAN M5X14 13 S KNIFE HOLDER PRESSER PLATE SCREW, FLAT M3X10 26 S FORKED SHAFT 27 S COLLAR FORKED SHAFT BUSH SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X5 30 SA THREAD TRIMMER LEVER UNIT 30-1 SA THREAD TRIMMER LEVER ASSY 30-2 SA ROLLER SHAFT,C ASSY NUT SM S SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6 32 SA CAM LEVER SPRING THREAD TRIMMER CAM LEVER SHAFT COLLAR 35 S RUBBER CUSHION SPRING, EXTENSION CUSHION WASHER, PLAIN SPECIAL RETAINING RING, E6 40 SA CAM LEVER SHAFT BUSH SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X5 42 SA THREAD TRIMMER SOLENOID ASSY 42-1 SA THREAD TRIMMER SOLENOID SA SOLENOID PLUNGER S RUBBER CUSHION 42-2 SA THREAD TRIMMER SOLENOID BASE 42-3 SA SOLENOID LEVER 42-4 SA SHOULDER SCREW, M SA SILENT SHEET WASHER, PLAIN NUT, 3 M SA BOLT, SOCKET M4X NUT, 2 M SCREW, PAN M4X SCREW, PAN M5X12 56 S CONNECTOR, R 58 SA GROUND WIRE ASSY SCREW, PAN M5X8 63 SA BAND 64 SA CORD HOLDER, U SCREW, PAN M5X S MOVABLE KNIFE, S S-7200A

36 M. / Tension release mechanism S-7200A-404

37 M. / Tension release mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 SA TENSION RELEASE WIRE 2 SA WIRE HOLDER, U SCREW, PAN M5X8 4 SA WIRE HOLDER, U SCREW, BIND M4X WIRE HOLDER, D SCREW, BIND M4X NUT, SM SA WIRE CORD HOLDER SCREW, PAN M5X8 S-7200A

38 N. / Thread wiper mechanism S-7200A-405

39 N. / Thread wiper mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 SA THREAD WIPER DEVICE ASSY 1-1 SA THREAD WIPER SOLENOID ASSY 1-2 S THREAD WIPER SPRING 1-3 S WASHER, PLAIN 1-4 S SOLENOID SETTING PLATE SCREW, PAN M3X CORD HOLDER SCREW, PAN M3X SCREW, PAN M3X6 1-9 SA THREAD WIPER BASE SCREW, PAN M4X WASHER, PLAIN M S SOLENOID COVER SCREW, BIND M4X SA THREAD WIPER CRANK ASSY RETAINING RING, E S SET SCREW COLLAR 1-17 S SET SCREW, (CP) M SA SPRING 1-19 SA THREAD WIPER ROD WASHER RETAINING RING, E S PLUNGER PIN 1-23 SA THREAD WIPER SCREW, BIND M4X THREAD WIPER STUD COLLAR 1-26 S WASHER 1-27 S SPACER RUBBER SILENT SHEET 1-29 S PLUNGER PIN SCREW, PAN M5X8 S-7200A

40 P1. / Control box and motor mechanism S-7200A-502

41 P1. / Control box and motor mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 11 SA SAFETY SWITCH ASSY 11-1 SA MICRO SWITCH ASSY 11-2 S SWITCH PLATE SPRING 11-3 SA SWITCH BASE SCREW, PAN M2X S BAND, 1M SCREW, PAN M4X WASHER, PLAIN M SPACER NUT, 1 M SCREW, PAN M6X WASHER, PLAIN S J MOTOR ASSY CDD-HS J DRUM CDD SET SCREW, SOCKET (CP) M4X J MAGNET 180P J MR SENSOR ASSY 180P A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X J SHIELD PLATE CDD A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER)M2.6X J PCB ASSY, CDD-ENC J HALL ELEMENT:ICE J HALL ELEMENT:ICE A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X J CORD HOLDER (HOLE) J CORD HOLDER (TAPPING) A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X J ENCODER COVER, CDD# A SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X J PULLEY HOLDER ASSY CDD SET SCREW, SOCKET (CP) M5X6 101 SA SCREW, PAN M5X SA HEAD DETECTOR UNIT# SCREW, PAN M5X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN S SA PULLEY, CDD 107 SA SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10 S-7200A

42 P2. / Control box mechanism S-7200A-502

43 P2. / Control box mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM For China Only 110 BMP CG40 G-40-PANEL-CHINA Exept for China and Europe 110 BMP G40 G-40-PANEL For Europe Only 110 BMP EG40 G-40-PANEL-EU J G40 PANEL PCB ASSY J G40 SUB PCB ASSY J G40 PANEL SHEET J G40 PANEL SHEET J PANEL SETTING PLATE# J SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10 S-7200A

44 P3. / Control box mechanism < AC V / For " V AC" > S-7200A-502

45 P3. / Control box mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1-3 J FRONT BOX COVER CDD GO J KEY TOP J PANEL SHEET CDD GO J SPEED ADJUST KNOB SCREW, PAN M4X WASHER, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN S 4 For " V AC" J TRANSFORMER, CDD-100V-SP For " V AC" J TRANSFORMER, CDD-200V-SP For " V AC" J TRANSFORMER, 400V-SP 1-13 J DC FAN ASSY, CDD #2 For Transformer of " V AC" J SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X J SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X J SPRING PLATE, CR 1-25 J FOOT PLUG ASSY, CDD 1-26 J CEMENT RESISTOR ASSY, 40/220#6 For Europe 1-28 J CORE:SD-SR-120 Type forward 1 step, backward 1 step 1-30 J TREADLE UNIT ASSY, CDD G Type forward 2 step, backward 2 step 1-30 J TREADLE UNIT ASSY, CDD H For Europe 1-31 J CE FILTER PCB ASSY 1-33 J CONTROL PCB ASSY CDD#GO For " 110V AC" 1-34 J POWER PCB ASSY, CDD 1-110V For " V AC" 1-34 J POWER PCB ASSY CDD 1-230V For " 400V AC" J THERMISTOR, CDD #2 For Others 1-36 J SHORT CONNECTOR 2 J BOLT ASSY, SQUARE M8X65 3 J EARTH CORD SCREW TIE ASSY S-7200A

46 Q. / Control box mechanism (Option parts) S-7200A-502

47 Q. () / Control box mechanism (Option parts) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 200 SA OPTION ACTUATOR SET SA OPTION ACTUATOR ASSY SA REVERSE SWITCH BRACKET S REVERSE SWITCH BRACKET SA ACTUATOR SA REVERSE SWITCH SPRING SA OPTION SWITCH SETTING PLATE SA OPTION SWITCH ASSY S MICRO SWITCH SA OPTION CODE SA SOCKET CONNECTOR SCREW, BIND M3X SCREW, PAN M4X NUT, 2 M S BAND, 1M SA CONNECTOR,XAP-06V SCREW, PAN M5X SA CORD HOLDER SA CORD HOLDER,U4 201 J S2 SENSOR,#S7200A J S2 SENSOR ASSY,CDD EMBLEM PLATE J SENSOR HARNESS ASSY NOR J SENSOR FIXNG PLATE J SENSOR SETTING PLATE J SENSOR SETTING COLLAR J S2 SENSOR SETTING PLATE,ASSY S-7200A

48 R. / Quick reverse switch mecanism S-7200A-508

49 R. / Quick reverse switch mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 1 SA R-ACTUATOR ASSY 1-1 SA R-SWITCH SUPPORT 1-2 S REVERSE SWITCH BRACKET 1-3 SA ACTUATOR 1-4 SA REVERSE SWITCH SPRING 1-5 SA R-SWITCH ASSY SCREW, BIND M3X SCREW, PAN M5X6 3 SA CORD HOLDER 4 SA CORD HOLDER, U SCREW, PAN M5X8 S-7200A

50 S. / Power supply equipment mechanism OFF ON 1 6 OFF ON OFF ON OFF ON OFF ON S-7200A-515

51 S. / Power supply equipment mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM <For Single phase"100v AC"> < For Japan > 1 J POWER SWITCH ASSY, 1-100V #6 <For Single phase"110v AC"> < For USA, Canada & Mexico > 3 J POWER SWITCH ASSY, 1-110V #8 <For Single phase"220v AC"> < For General of Asia & North africa > 5 J <For Single phase"230v AC CE"> Power SW-less < For Europe > 6 J POWER PLUG ASSY, 1-240V #6 <For Three phase"380v AC"> < For General of Asia & North africa > 7 J POWER SWITCH ASSY, 3-400V #6 <For Three phase"200v AC"> < For Japan > 8 J POWER SWITCH ASSY, 3-200V #6 <For Three phase"220v AC"> < For USA, Canada & Mexico > 10 J POWER SWITCH ASSY, 3-240V #8 <For Single phase"220v AC"> < For China > 11 J <For Three phase"380v AC"> < For China > 12 J POWER SWITCH ASSY, 3-400V #CCC S-7200A

52 T. / Presser foot lifting set mechanism (Option parts) S-7200A-943

53 T. ( / Presser foot lifting set mechanism (Option parts) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM Set B With-out " knee switch assy" 1 SA SOLENOID P-FOOT LIFTER SET, B 1-1 SA SOLENOID P-FOOT LIFTER ASSY SA P-FOOT LIFTER SOLENOID ASSY S B-CORD ASSY, S W-CORD ASSY, SA CONNECTOR:5557-6R S RUBBER STOPPER SA SOLENOID BASE, R S SOLENOID STOPPER BOLT, SOCKET SM X SA SOLENOID BASE, L SA REAR PLATE SA NUT,M NUT, 2 M BOLT, M6X S PIN SA KNEE LIFTER SHAFT S WASHER, PLAIN RETAINING RING, E SA PRESSER FOOT LIFTER ARM SCREW, PAN M5X S COVER SCREW, PAN SM X6 1-2 SA SHOULDER SCREW, M6 knee switch assy 2 S KNEE SWITCH ASSY KNEE SWITCH SHAFT BRACKET BOLT, SQUARE SM KNEE LIFTER PLATE STOPPER BOLT, SM X8 2-6 S K-LIFTER SWITCH SETTING PLATE SCREW, PAN M4X WASHER, PLAIN M WASHER, SPRING NUT, 1 M S SWITCH CORD ASSY S FOOT SWITCH ASSY NYLON CONNECTOR NYLON CONNECTOR BEAD BAND, S WOOD SCREW, FLAT M4.1X STAPLE S-7200A

54 49 S-7200A-910 Z. / Accessories

55 Z. / Accessories REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM SCREW-DRIVER, 1.9X SCREW-DRIVER, 3.4X S SCREW-DRIVER, 4.7X WRENCH, 8X WRENCH, 10X HEXAGONAL WRENCH, HEXAGONAL WRENCH, HEXAGONAL WRENCH, S HEXAGONAL WRENCH, 1.5 For "- 3" 8 SA NEEDLE 4PIECE ASSY, # NEEDLE, DBX1 For "- 5" 8 SA NEEDLE 4PIECE ASSY, NEEDLE, DBX1 For "- 3" 8 SA NEEDLE 4PIECE ASSY, # NEEDLE, DPX5 For "- 5" 8 SA NEEDLE 4PIECE ASSY, NEEDLE, DPX5 For "- S" 8 SA NEEDLE 3PIECE ASSY, S35775 # S NEEDLE, DBX1 NS 8 SA NEEDLE 3PIECE ASSY, S37061 # S NEEDLE, DPX5NS For "- S & - 3" BOBBIN For "- 5" BOBBIN 19 S HEAD REST, S 20 S KNEE LIFTER COMPLYING BAR 34 SA RUBBER HINGE ASSY HEAD HINGE RUBBER CUSHION 34-3 SA HEAD CUSHION For right side 34-4 SA HEAD CUSHION For left side NAIL OILER ASSY 51 S OIL TANK ASSY HEAD COVER 53 S COTTON STAND ASSY, 2DR COLUMN PIPE, D WASHER, PLAIN S NUT, U5/ COLUMN CAP S RUBBER WASHER S SPRING COLUMN PIPE COLUMN JOINT COLUMN CAP 53-6 S SPOOL HOLDER, S SPOOL & SCREW SET SPOOL SHAFT, B WASHER, SPRING NUT, 1 M5 S-7200A-910 The details of included accessories are subject to change. 50

56 51 S-7200A-910 Z. / Accessories

57 Z. / Accessories REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS RM 53-8 S SPOOL STAND BASE SPOOL MAT S SPOOL CUSHION S THREAD HANGER ASSY, S THREAD HANGER, THREAD HANGER BASE THREAD BUSH NUT, 1 M S SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER)M5X S SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER)M5X SCREW, PAN M5X NUT, 1 M5 61 S CONNECTING ROD ASSY NUT, 1 M BOLT, SM x NUT, SM CONNECTING ROD CLAMP NUT, 1 M WASHER, SPRING COLLAR 107 SA GREASE TUBE 108 SA GREASE NOZZLE 109 S NET,160L S-7200A-910 The details of included accessories are subject to change. 52

58 53 Sp1. ( ) / Different parts list (For Japan) Minimum lubrication type REF.NO Name of parts Medium-weight Heavy-weight Destination materials materials C-12 Needle bar SA SA C-18 Needle C-22 Needle plate D-5 Presser bar spring S D-7-1 Presser foot assy For Japan E-79-1 Feed dog S S H-14 Hook stopper S H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box SA SA H-18-1 H-18-2 REF.NO Bobbin Bobbin C-12 Needle bar SA C-18 Needle S C-22 Needle plate S D-5 Presser bar spring S D-7-1 Presser foot assy S For Japan E-79-2,79-1 Feed dog H-14 Hook stopper H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box H-18-1 Bobbin REF.NO Name of parts Name of parts C-12 Needle bar C-18 Needle C-22 Needle plate D-5 Presser bar spring S Lightweight materials & for Difficult-to-sew materials S S SA S Lightweight materials & for Difficult-to-sew materials SA S S Specification Specification Semi dry type - 33 Medium-weight materials S SA S D-7-1 Presser foot assy S For Japan E-79-2,79-1 Feed dog S S H-14 Hook stopper S H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box S H-18-1 Bobbin S-7200A-Sp1 Specification Complete dry type - 3 Medium-weight materials Destination Destination

59 Sp2. ( ) / Different parts list (For USA) REF.NO C-12 Needle bar C-18 Needle C-22 Needle plate D-5 Presser bar spring S D-7-1 Presser foot assy USA For USA E-79-2 Feed dog SA H-14 Hook stopper S H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box SA SA H-18-1 Bobbin H-18-2 Bobbin REF.NO C-12 Needle bar C-18 Needle C-22 Needle plate D-5 Presser bar spring D-7-1 Presser foot assy S USA For USA E-79-2 Feed dog SA SA H-14 Hook stopper S H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box SA SA H-18-1 Bobbin REF.NO C-12 Needle bar C-18 Needle C-22 Needle plate D-5 Presser bar spring D-7-1 Presser foot assy S USA For USA E-79-2 Feed dog SA SA H-14 Hook stopper S H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box S H-18-1 Bobbin S-7200A-Sp2 Name of parts Name of parts Name of parts Lightweight materials & for Difficult-to-sew materials SA S S S SA S S Specification Minimum lubrication type Medium-weight Heavy-weight materials materials SA SA S Lightweight materials & for Difficult-to-sew materials Specification Semi dry type - 33 Medium-weight materials S Specification Complete dry type - 53 Medium-weight materials S Destination Destination Destination 54

60 Sp3. ( ) / Different parts list (For China) REF.NO C-12 Needle bar C-18 Needle C-22 Needle plate D-5 Presser bar spring S D-7-1 Presser foot assy For China E-79-2 Feed dog SA H-14 Hook stopper S H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box SA SA H-18-1 Bobbin H-18-2 Bobbin REF.NO Name of parts C-12 Needle bar C-18 Needle C-22 Needle plate D-5 Presser bar spring D-7-1 Presser foot assy S For China E-79-2 Feed dog SA SA H-14 Hook stopper S H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box SA SA H-18-1 Bobbin REF.NO Name of parts Name of parts C-12 Needle bar C-18 Needle C-22 Needle plate D-5 Presser bar spring Medium-weight Heavy-weight materials materials SA SA S Lightweight materials & for Difficult-to-sew materials SA S S S Lightweight materials & for Difficult-to-sew materials SA S S Specification Minimum lubrication type Specification Semi dry type Medium-weight materials S Specification Complete dry type S D-7-1 Presser foot assy S For China E-79-2 Feed dog SA SA H-14 Hook stopper S H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box S H-18-1 Bobbin Medium-weight materials Destination Destination Destination S-7200A-Sp3 55

61 Sp4. ( ) / Different parts list (For General export) REF.NO Name of parts C-12 Needle bar C-18 Needle C-22 Needle plate D-5 Presser bar spring D-7-1 Presser foot assy E-79-2 Feed dog H-14 Hook stopper H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box H-18-1 Bobbin H-18-2 Bobbin Minimum lubrication type Medium-weight Heavy-weight Destination materials materials SA SA S SA S SA Specification SA For General export REF.NO Name of parts C-12 Needle bar C-18 Needle C-22 Needle plate D-5 Presser bar spring D-7-1 Presser foot assy E-79-2 Feed dog H-14 Hook stopper H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box H-18-1 Bobbin - 3S Lightweight materials & for Difficult-to-sew materials SA S S S SA S SA Specification Semi dry type - 33 Medium-weight materials S SA SA Destination For General export REF.NO Name of parts C-12 Needle bar C-18 Needle C-22 Needle plate D-5 Presser bar spring D-7-1 Presser foot assy E-79-2 Feed dog H-14 Hook stopper H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box H-18-1 Bobbin S-7200A-Sp4-5S Lightweight materials & for Difficult-to-sew materials SA S S S SA S S Specification Complete dry type - 53 Medium-weight materials S SA Destination For General export 56

62 Sp5. () / Different parts list (For & Canada) REF.NO Name of parts C-12 Needle bar C-18 Needle C-22 Needle plate D-5 Presser bar spring D-7-1 Presser foot assy E-79-2 Feed dog H-14 Hook stopper H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box H-18-1 Bobbin H-18-2 Bobbin Specification Minimum lubrication type Medium-weight materials Heavy-weight materials Destination SA SA S SA SA S SA SA SA For Europe & Canada REF.NO Name of parts C-12 Needle bar C-18 Needle C-22 Needle plate D-5 Presser bar spring D-7-1 Presser foot assy E-79-2 Feed dog H-14 Hook stopper H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box H-18-1 Bobbin - 3S Lightweight materials & for Difficult-to-sew materials SA S S SA SA S SA Specification Semi dry type - 33 Medium-weight materials S SA SA SA Destination For Europe & Canada REF.NO Name of parts C-12 Needle bar C-18 Needle C-22 Needle plate D-5 Presser bar spring D-7-1 Presser foot assy E-79-2 Feed dog H-14 Hook stopper H-16 Rotary hook assy, w/box H-18-1 Bobbin - 5S Lightweight materials & for Difficult-to-sew materials SA S S SA SA S S Specification Complete dry type - 53 Medium-weight materials S SA SA Destination For Europe & Canada S-7200A-Sp5 57

63 Ga1. / Gauge parts list (Light & medium-weight materials : 3ROW) / 3ROW Application Light & medium-weight materials R Needle plate T Feed dog Mark B : R: 0.2 T: B B B14 : 1.4 R: 0.2 T: P 11.9 H P: 1.15 H: 6 Presser foot assy SA Slot SA Chamfering(L) NB14M S NB14M : 1.4 R: 0.2 T: 2.1 SA Chamfering(S) NB16M S NB16M : 1.6 R: 0.2 T: 2.1 SA Slot B B14 : 1.4 R: 0.2 T: 2.8 S P: 1.15 H: 6.7 SA B B14 : 1.4 R: 1 T: SA Chamfering(S) Chamfering(S) B B16 : 1.6 R: 0.2 T: 2.8 S P: 1.6 H: S B B16 : 1.6 R: 1 T: Teflon S-7200A-Ga1 58

64 Ga2. / Gauge parts list (Light & medium-weight materials : 3ROW) / 3ROW Application Light & medium-weight materials Needle plate Mark B18M S B18M R 6 T : 1.8 R: 0.2 T: 2.8 Feed dog S P H P: 1.15 H: 6.7 Presser foot assy SA Slot medium-weight materials B B18 : 1.8 R: 0.2 T: S P: 1.6 H: 6.7 SA B18M S B18M : 1.8 R: 0.2 T: SA Chamfering(L) Chamfering(S) B B18 : 1.8 R: 1 T: 2.8 SA Slot B B18 : 1.8 R: 0.2 T: P: 1.15 H: 6 SA H H18 : 1.8 R: 1 T: P: 1.15 H: 6.7 SA Chamfering(S) B S B20 : 2 R: 0.2 T: S P: 1.15 H: 6.7 Chamfering(S) S S P: H: Teflon S-7200A-Ga2

65 Ga3. / Gauge parts list (Heavy weight materials : 3ROW) / 3ROW Application Heavy-weight materials Needle plate Mark B B22 R T : 2.2 R: 1 T: 2.8 Feed dog S P H P: 2.1 H: 6.7 Presser foot assy SA B B26 : 2.6 R: 1 T: SA These presser foot have chamfering comer on the needle location B B26 : 2.6 R: 1( ) (Slot) T: Chamfering(L) C C26 : 2.6 R: 1 T: P: 1.6 H: 6.8 C C : 2.6 R: 1( ) (Slot) T: S P: 2.1 H: C26M S C26M : 2.6 R: 1 T: S-7200A-Ga If a feed dog measuring 11.9mm from the screw hole center to tooth center is be use, shift the feed bar crank and feed lifting crank 0.7mm to the left. 60

66 Ga4. / Gauge parts list (Difficult-to-sew materials & Shin-gosen : 4ROW) / 4ROW Application Difficult-tosew materials Shin-gosen Needle plate Mark AB12N1 S AB14M1 S AB12N AB14M1 R T : 1.2 R: 0.2 T: 2.1 : 1.4 R: 0.2 T: 2.1 Feed dog P H Presser foot assy S P: 0.9 SA S H: Slot S-7200A-Ga4 61

67 Ga5. / Gauge parts list (Light & medium-weight materials : 4ROW) / 4ROW Application Light & medium-weight materials Needle plate Mark E12N1 S : 1.2 R: 1 T: 2.1 E14N S E12N E14N1 R T : 1.4 R: 1 T: 2.1 Feed dog SA P H P: 0.9 H: 6 Presser foot assy SA Slot SA Chamfering(L) E14N E14N1 : 1.4 R: 1( ) (Slot) T: 2.1 SA E S E : 1.2 R: 1 T: 2.1 S P: 1.6 H: 6.7 Chamfering(S) SA Slot 4mm Use the feed dog and needle plate with a stitch length of 4mm or less AB14N1 S AB14N AB16N1 S AB16N : 1.4 R: 0.2 T: 2.1 : 1.4 R: 0.2 T: 2.1 S S P: 0.9 H: 6 P: 1.15 H: 6 SA SA Chamfering(S) 28.3 Chamfering(S) S Teflon S-7200A-Ga5 62

68 Ga6. / Gauge parts list (Light & medium-weight materials : 4ROW) / 4ROW Application Light & medium-weight materials Needle plate Mark AB : 1.6 R: 0.2 T: 2.8 AB AB16 AB18 R T : 1.8 R: 0.2 T: 2.8 Feed dog S P H P: 1.6 H: 6.7 SA SA Presser foot assy 33.4 Slot AB18M S AB18M : 1.8 R: 0.2 T: 2.8 Chamfering(L) SA E16N1 E16M1 8.5 S S E16N E16M1 : 1.6 R: 1 T: 2.1 : 1.6 R: 1 T: 2.1 SA SA P: 0.9 H: 6 P: 1.15 H: 6 SA SA Chamfering(S) 28.3 Slot E18N E18N : 1.8 R: 1 T: SA Chamfering(S) E18M1 S : 1.8 R: 1 E18M1 T: 2.1 Chamfering(S) S Teflon S-7200A-Ga6 63

69 Ga7. / Gauge parts list (Light & medium-weight materials : 4ROW) / 4ROW Application Light & medium-weight materials R Needle plate Mark A A AB AB14 T : 1.4 R: 0.2 T: 2.8 : 1.4 R: 0.2 T: 2.8 Feed dog P S P: 1.6 SA H: H SA Presser foot assy 33.4 Slot Chamfering(L) SA Chamfering(S) SA Slot SA Chamfering(S) SA Chamfering(S) S Teflon S-7200A-Ga7 64

70 Ga8. / Gauge parts list (Light & medium-weight materials : 4ROW) / 4ROW Application Light & medium-weight materials Needle plate Mark E18N E18M1 S E18N1 1.6 E18M R T : 1.8 R: 1 T: 2.1 : 1.8 R: 1 T: 2.1 Feed dog S SA SA P H P: 1.6 H: 6.7 P: 0.9 H: 6 P: 1.15 H: 6 SA SA SA Presser foot assy 33.4 Slot 33.4 Chamfering(L) Chamfering(S) 18.4 H18 S H : 1.8 R: 0.5 T: 3.2 S P: 1.8 H: SA Slot SA Chamfering(S) SA Chamfering(S) S Teflon S-7200A-Ga8 65

71 Ga9. / Gauge parts list (Heavy weight materials : 4ROW) / 4ROW Application Heavy-weight Materials Needle plate Mark H26 H H R T : 2.6 R: 1 T: 3.2 Feed dog S : 2.6 S R: H26 T: P H P: 1.8 H: P: 1.8 H: 6.8 Presser foot assy SA Chamfering (L) S-7200A-Ga9 66

72 Wa. / Warning labels / Warning labels / Name of parts Size(mm) Code 6 Label, elec. shock 6 lang 50 X 118 J Label, caution Jpa / Eng 64 X 40 SA Label, caution Chn / Eng 64 X 40 SA Label, grounding 12 S S-7200A-Wa 67

73 / INDEX CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page L D G Sp D C K Sp D L P Sp D N B Ga D P H Ga D P H D F T H J G P H K L P J J L Z K T B Z Q E B T R J B N D L B D D Z B K F B B K H L B N H A C C L D D F L J D B M A D B M A D B N H D B R H D B A J F L A E F D H H J D L L K T P Z K D T Sp K B Z Z D D D Sp D Q D Z P R L D P J J D L M T Z T N H T Z N H E C M H M D L H L D J H N T P H Ga Z P K Ga Z D H Ga T F H Ga C B G Ga H B H Ga L B A P Ga P D A P Ga T D A P Sp L N A P Sp Q N A P Sp L N A H Sp Z D A P Ga Z A A H Ga Z H B H D L D Ga P N Z Ga C J Sp Ga T L Sp Ga H Q Sp Ga K P Sp Ga K T Z Ga P D Sp J

74 / INDEX CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page Z Sp Sp5 57 BMP CG B Ga Ga9 66 P Z J D BMP EG T K Sp2 54 P E H Sp3 55 SA Ga J G Sp4 56 SA Ga J Sp Sp5 57 SA Ga G Ga Ga9 66 SA Ga Z E D SA Ga Sp T B SA Ga Sp Ga C J P Sp T Sp1 53 J P Sp Ga Sp2 54 J J Sp Ga Sp3 55 J J Ga Ga Sp4 56 J P A Ga Ga1 58 J P Z N Ga2 59 J P Z G Ga5 62 J P B Z Ga6 63 J P Z Sp Ga7 64 J P B Sp Ga8 65 J P B Sp D J P B Sp F J P B Sp Ga1 58 J P B H Ga1 58 J P C Ga Z J P B Ga P J P N Sp L J S Ga Ga L J S Ga Ga L J S Ga C L J P Ga Sp L J P Ga Sp L J Wa Ga Sp M J S Ga Sp F J S C Sp F J P C Ga F J P Sp Ga Ga3 60 J P Sp Ga L J Q Sp Ga Ga7 64 J Q Sp Ga Z J Q Sp Ga Ga7 64 J P Z L Ga6 63 J P T J Ga6 63 J Q T N D J P D H D J Q Z T D J S Z Z G J S D Z Sp1 53 J P D Z Sp2 54 J P Z Z Sp3 55 J Q Ga Z Sp4 56 J P Ga Z Sp5 57 J P Ga Z J J P Ga Z Ga5 62 J P Ga C B J S Ga Sp G J S Z Sp G J P Z Sp G J P Z Ga T J P J Sp Q J P H Sp3 55 BMP G40 J P H Sp4 56 P J P

75 / INDEX CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page J P S H S H S Z J P S J S H S Z J P S Z S H S Wa 67 J P S T S G S Z J P S Ga1 58 S B S Sp5 57 J P S Ga2 59 S G S Z J P S Z S L S L J Q S A S L S B S Z S Z S L S B S Ga5 62 S Ga2 59 S D S P S J S J S L S Ga4 61 S Ga1 58 S K S L S H S Ga2 59 S D S N S T S Ga5 62 S C S N S T S Ga6 63 S C S N S C S Ga7 64 S C S N S D S Ga8 65 S Sp1 53 S T S Z S J S Sp2 54 S D S J S G S Sp3 55 S H S N S Sp1 53 S Sp4 56 S K S N S Sp2 54 S Sp5 57 S Ga9 66 S N S Sp3 55 S Ga5 62 S Ga8 65 S C S Sp4 56 S Ga6 63 S Ga9 66 S H S Sp5 57 S Ga7 64 S Ga3 60 S A S J S Ga8 65 S Ga2 59 S J S J S D S Ga1 58 S J S L S D S Ga6 63 S C S L S T S Ga8 65 S H S L S T S Ga6 63 S D S L S T S Ga1 58 S H S L S T S Ga8 65 S D S L S Z S C S H S D S D S J S Z S Sp1 53 S T S K S Z S Ga1 58 S D S E S H S Ga2 59 S D S D S D S D S Z S Ga6 63 S G S Sp1 53 S K S T S Sp1 53 S Ga3 60 S B S T S Sp2 54 S Ga5 62 S B S R S Sp3 55 S Z S B S Q S Sp4 56 S D S B S N S Sp5 57 S Sp1 53 S B S Q S J S Ga4 61 S B S D S J S Ga5 62 S B S Z S J S Z S D S E S Z S Z S D S Z SA A S Z S D S Sp1 53 SA A S Z S G S Sp2 54 SA A S Ga5 62 S G S Sp3 55 SA A S Ga5 62 S G S Sp4 56 SA B S G S L S Sp1 53 SA B S G S B S Ga4 61 SA Sp1 53 S N S B S C SA Sp2 54 S Ga5 62 S D S Sp1 53 SA Sp3 55 S Sp2 54 S D S Sp2 54 SA Sp4 56 S Sp3 55 S D S Sp3 55 SA Sp5 57 S Sp4 56 S N S Sp4 56 SA Sp1 53 S Sp5 57 S D S Ga4 61 SA Sp2 54 S Ga5 62 S D S G SA Sp3 55 S Ga6 63 S D S E SA Sp4 56 S P S H S E SA Sp5 57 S Q S H S L SA Sp

76 / INDEX CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page SA Sp2 54 SA D SA L SA K SA Sp3 55 SA D SA L SA K SA Sp4 56 SA D SA L SA K SA Sp5 57 SA D SA L SA K SA B SA D SA L SA K SA B SA D SA L SA K SA B SA D SA L SA K SA B SA D SA M SA K SA B SA D SA M SA K SA B SA F SA M SA K SA B SA D SA N SA K SA B SA D SA N SA K SA C SA D SA N SA K SA C SA D SA N SA K SA C SA D SA P SA L SA C SA G SA P SA L SA C SA G SA P SA Wa 67 SA C SA G SA R SA Wa 67 SA C SA G SA Q SA L SA C SA G SA R SA B SA C SA G SA R SA B SA C SA G SA R SA B SA H SA G SA L SA B SA C SA G SA L SA B SA C SA J SA L SA D SA C SA H SA L SA T SA C SA H SA R SA A SA C SA H SA N SA M SA C SA H SA T SA T SA C SA H SA F SA K SA C SA H SA Z SA B SA C SA H SA Z SA C SA D SA H SA Z SA B SA D SA H SA Z SA B SA D SA H SA G SA B SA D SA H SA Sp1 53 SA B SA D SA H SA Sp2 54 SA B SA D SA H SA Sp3 55 SA B SA D SA H SA Sp4 56 SA L SA D SA H SA Sp5 57 SA Q SA D SA H SA G SA F SA D SA H SA Sp1 53 SA N SA D SA H SA Sp2 54 SA D SA D SA H SA Sp3 55 SA D SA D SA B SA Sp4 56 SA D SA D SA H SA Sp5 57 SA T SA D SA H SA Z SA D SA D SA H SA Z SA Sp2 54 SA D SA H SA G SA Sp3 55 SA D SA H SA Sp1 53 SA Sp4 56 SA D SA H SA Sp2 54 SA Sp5 57 SA D SA H SA Sp3 55 SA Ga6 63 SA D SA T SA Sp4 56 SA Ga8 65 SA D SA T SA Sp5 57 SA D SA J SA T SA T SA Sp2 54 SA D SA T SA T SA Sp3 55 SA D SA J SA T SA Sp4 56 SA D SA J SA J SA Sp5 57 SA D SA J SA Z SA Ga5 62 SA D SA J SA Z SA Ga6 63 SA D SA K SA N SA Ga8 65 SA D SA K SA Z SA D SA D SA L SA K SA C

77 / INDEX CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page CODE REF.NO Page SA P SA Ga5 62 SA Z SA Ga6 63 SA J SA Ga7 64 SA Z SA Ga8 65 SA J SA F SA J SA F SA C SA D SA D SA D SA B SA D SA L SA F SA Q SA D SA Q SA D SA Q SA Ga1 58 SA Q SA Ga2 59 SA Q SA Ga5 62 SA B SA Ga6 63 SA D SA Ga7 64 SA D SA Ga8 65 SA B SA L SA B SA G SA B SA F SA Q SA P SA Q SA C SA Q SA D SA J SA H SA B SA H SA B SA H SA B SA H SA B SA H SA B SA H SA Sp5 57 SA H SA Ga4 61 SA H SA C SA H SA G SA H SA C SA H SA H SA P SA C SA C SA Sp5 57 SA L SA Ga1 58 SA Q SA Ga2 59 SA R SA Ga5 62 SA Q SA Ga6 63 SA R SA Ga7 64 SA P SA Ga8 65 SA H SA C SA L SA Sp5 57 SA Ga9 66 SA Ga3 60 SA Ga1 58 SA Ga2 59 SA Ga3 60 SA Ga5 62 SA Ga6 63 SA Ga7 64 SA Ga8 65 SA Ga1 58 SA Ga2 59 SA Ga5 62 SA Ga6 63 SA Ga7 64 SA Ga8 65 SA Ga1 58 SA Ga

78

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

双 针 二 / 三 / 四 / 五 线 包 缝 机 操 作 指 南 要 领 : 在 您 使 用 缝 纫 机 之 前, 请 仔 细 阅 读 并 理 解 所 有 的 安 全 操 作 规 程 重 要 的 安 全 操 作 规 则 重 点 安 全 说 明 : 由 于 本 机 器 有 电 器 装 置, 所 以 在 使 用 前 必 须 时 刻 注 意 最 基 本 的 安 全 规 则, 阅 读 所 有 操 作 说

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca CNC KINWA FLAT BED CNC LATHE CL-68x00 CL-68/CL-78 Series Swing 11, mm Between centers 00~7000mm Spindle bore 181, 255, 5, 5mm Spindle motor 60HP CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm

More information

TS2410LS

TS2410LS RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. TS2410LS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 24 mm (10 po) NO. DE MODÈLE TS2410LS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚM. DE MODELO TS2410LS

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

Microsoft Word - 5780机械操作说明书10.04.15.doc

Microsoft Word - 5780机械操作说明书10.04.15.doc I. 使 用 时 的 注 意 事 项 /IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTION 1) 没 有 往 油 盒 加 油 时, 请 绝 对 不 要 运 转 缝 纫 机 2) 缝 制 结 束 之 后, 请 清 扫 旋 梭 切 刀 部 的 灰 尘 和 线 绒 并 确 认 油 量 是 否 充 足 3) 使 用 启 动 踏 板 时, 缝 纫 机 启 动 后 请 把 踏 板 返 回 到 原 来 的

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ----

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ---- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

. 缝 纫 机 的 安 装 /INSTLLTION 5 4 ~ 缝 纫 机 固 定 位 ; 4V 型 皮 带 槽 ; 5 线 架 安 装 孔 Fixing the machine onto position~; 4is slot for belt; 5is thread rack hole. X X

. 缝 纫 机 的 安 装 /INSTLLTION 5 4 ~ 缝 纫 机 固 定 位 ; 4V 型 皮 带 槽 ; 5 线 架 安 装 孔 Fixing the machine onto position~; 4is slot for belt; 5is thread rack hole. X X CHUNG 庄 WNG R -705-N 使 用 说 明 书 INSTRUCTION MNUL 注 意 : NOTE: 为 了 安 全 地 使 用, 请 您 在 使 用 之 前 一 定 阅 读 本 使 用 说 明 书 另 外, 请 您 注 意 保 管 本 使 用 说 明 书, 以 便 随 时 查 阅 Read safety instructions carefully and understand

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER SSeries Coaxial shaft series Features S series Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity & high torque were achived by uncaged needle roller

More information

User’s Manual

User’s Manual SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 1 用 户 手 册 SNAP TM 500 打 印 机 2015 年 8 月 24 日 AVERY DENNISON Manual Edition 2.5 2 SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 WARNING This device complies with Part 15 of the FCC Rules. Operation is subject

More information

INSTRUCTION MANUAL 操 作 手 冊 IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS / 重 要 安 全 事 項 27 1. INSTALLATION / 縫 紉 機 的 安 裝 29 2. INSTALLING THE WASTE OIL CONTAINER / 廢 油

INSTRUCTION MANUAL 操 作 手 冊 IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS / 重 要 安 全 事 項 27 1. INSTALLATION / 縫 紉 機 的 安 裝 29 2. INSTALLING THE WASTE OIL CONTAINER / 廢 油 MODEL: CK-1508NH 1 needle, Unison-feed, Lockstitch Machine with Large Hook for Heavy-Weight Materials 單 針 綜 合 送 料 縫 紉 機 ( 大 釜 厚 料 ) INSTRUCTION MANUAL 操 作 手 冊 Chikon Industrial Sewing Machine Co., Ltd.

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER L Series Features Coaxial shaft series L series Helical gears contribute to reduce vibration and noise. Standard backlash is 5 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

Rotary Switch Catalogue

Rotary Switch Catalogue Rotary Switches RS300/400/500 Series Outline Our RS series embody the manufacturing history of our company. All series are sturdy and solid with high dependability designed for control units of plants,

More information

IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS / When using an electrical appliance, basic safety precautions should always be followed, including the following:read a

IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS / When using an electrical appliance, basic safety precautions should always be followed, including the following:read a 1-NEEDLE, 3-THREAD OVERLOCK SEWING MACHINE MO-623 INSTRUCTION MANUAL IMPORTANT: READ ALL SAFETY REGULATIONS CAREFULLY AND UNDERSTAND THEM BEFORE USING YOUR SEWING MACHINE. RETAIN THIS INSTRUCTION MANUAL

More information

High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more than twenty t

High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more than twenty t AMTRI VERITAS Vertical Machining Center http://www.lilian.com.tw High Precision & Excellent Performance LILIAN, the leading milling machine builder in Taiwan, was established in 1978 and has built more

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

LOCKSTITCH BUTTON HOLING MACHINE 高 速 电 子 平 缝 锁 眼 机 Computer-controlled, high-speed, lockstitch, buttonholing machine 2

LOCKSTITCH BUTTON HOLING MACHINE 高 速 电 子 平 缝 锁 眼 机 Computer-controlled, high-speed, lockstitch, buttonholing machine 2 LOCKSTITCH BUTTON HOLING MACHINE 高 速 电 子 平 缝 锁 眼 机 Computer-controlled, high-speed, lockstitch, buttonholing machine 2 BH790 - A 机 种 别 Model 高 速 电 子 平 缝 锁 眼 机 Computer-controlled, high-speed, lockstitch,

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

MS24264 连接器

MS24264 连接器 DETAIL SPECIFICATION SHEET CONNECTORS, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL, FLANGE MOUNTING, MINIATURE, CLASSES E, F, G AND R Inactive for new design for 14 November 1977.For new design, use MIL-DTL-83723, series III,

More information

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编 迈 腾 行 车 电 脑 编 码 汇 编 摘 抄 自 互 联 网 BunnySky 2010/5/17 本 文 档 所 有 内 容 均 来 自 互 联 网,BunnySky 仅 为 整 理 者, 并 非 作 者, 本 人 不 对 因 引 用 本 文 内 容 引 起 的 车 辆 故 障 负 责, 请 在 修 改 相 关 车 辆 配 置 前 做 好 备 份 目 录 1. 5053 安 装 方 法 :...

More information

System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and se

System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and se 8051 8051 System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and setup. This type of robot uses two kinds of

More information

3 /02/11/09 Page 1 HAND SOCKETS 1/2" METRIC SIZE - HEXAGON (6 point) A (MM) D1 (MM) D2 (MM)

3 /02/11/09 Page 1 HAND SOCKETS 1/2 METRIC SIZE - HEXAGON (6 point) A (MM) D1 (MM) D2 (MM) 鴻達銷售有限公司 Prestar Marketing Sdn. Bhd. (KL) LOT 17494, 8 1/2 MILES, JALAN IPOH, SELAYANG IND. ESTATE, 68100 BATU CAVES, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN. TEL: (03) 610033 FAX: (3) 6136 3516/ 61 1355 / 61 5792 / 61 25

More information

untitled

untitled sales EXCEL 2009 2 1...- 1-1...- 1-2...- 1-3...- 1 -...- 2-1...- 2 -...- 2-2...- 3 -...- 3 -...- 3 -...- 4 -...- 4-3...- 4 -...- 4 -...- 5 -...- 5 -...- 6-4...- 6-5...- 6-6...- 7 - ""...- 8-1...- 8-2 TOP5

More information

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3,

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3, PART LIST AND EXPLODED VIEW Model #: VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A / VW42L HDTV10A Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK 0220-7020-0130 SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20AAFEA5F3312DB2C4A454A6B8B77CC4B3B376A672BD5A2E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20AAFEA5F3312DB2C4A454A6B8B77CC4B3B376A672BD5A2E646F63> 核 能 二 廠 一 號 機 反 應 爐 支 撐 裙 板 錨 定 螺 栓 第 三 次 審 查 會 議 逐 字 紀 錄 主 席 : 好! 我 們 就 開 始 核 能 二 廠 一 號 機 反 應 爐 支 撐 裙 板 錨 定 螺 栓 第 三 次 審 查 會 議, 首 先 謝 謝 幾 位 審 查 委 員 參 加, 這 次 我 們 增 加 兩 位 : 單 委 員 跟 邱 委 員 加 入 我 們 陣 容, 感 謝

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

使 用 说 明 为 使 您 正 确 使 用 本 机, 须 对 本 机 的 各 种 功 能 充 分 了 解, 以 便 安 全 操 作 使 用 前 请 仔 细 阅 读 使 用 说 明 书 口 我 们 希 望 您 能 长 期 愉 快 地 使 用 本 机, 请 保 存 好 说 明 书, 以 备 查 阅 1

使 用 说 明 为 使 您 正 确 使 用 本 机, 须 对 本 机 的 各 种 功 能 充 分 了 解, 以 便 安 全 操 作 使 用 前 请 仔 细 阅 读 使 用 说 明 书 口 我 们 希 望 您 能 长 期 愉 快 地 使 用 本 机, 请 保 存 好 说 明 书, 以 备 查 阅 1 使 用 说 明 为 使 您 正 确 使 用 本 机, 须 对 本 机 的 各 种 功 能 充 分 了 解, 以 便 安 全 操 作 使 用 前 请 仔 细 阅 读 使 用 说 明 书 口 我 们 希 望 您 能 长 期 愉 快 地 使 用 本 机, 请 保 存 好 说 明 书, 以 备 查 阅 1 无 论 您 何 时 使 用 本 机, 须 了 解 基 本 的 安 全 事 项, 包 括 但 不 限 于

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20323031325F31312D3237C8D9D0C5B9C9B7DDB4F3B9A6C2CAB1E4C6B5CFB5CDB3B5E4D0CDD2B5BCA8B1ED5F2E646F6378>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20323031325F31312D3237C8D9D0C5B9C9B7DDB4F3B9A6C2CAB1E4C6B5CFB5CDB3B5E4D0CDD2B5BCA8B1ED5F2E646F6378> 荣 信 股 份 大 功 率 变 频 系 统 典 型 业 绩 表 Large Power Frequency Drive Reference List (Typical) 序 号 No. 用 户 / 工 程 名 User/Project name 变 频 设 备 容 量 Rated Capacity 核 心 功 率 器 件 Core power device 电 机 类 型 Motor type 额

More information

KF_DS_en_V12

KF_DS_en_V12 3端口 2端和3端测试 附棒技术 ART 测试电压可调 25V/50V 模拟或数字显示可调 警告指示灯避免测试失败 IP54防尘等级 配备测试线 接地探棒和坚固的手提箱 一键操作 概要 Megger主打的3端口系列包含 以下型号 型号 描述 DET3TD 可满足基本的数字接地测试和连接 测试需求 革命性的新型号 可在现场进行接 地测试 无需拆除设备连接线 拥有附棒技 术ART所需要的电 流测试功能

More information

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k E5-H MMD-AP 4HUL Static Ducted type MMD-AP004HUL MMD-AP064HUL MMD-AP0484HUL MMD-AP074HUL MMD-AP0964HUL Contents. Specifications. Dimensions. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring diagram 6. Electrical

More information

Microsoft Word - PMX按键屏说明书_02V.doc

Microsoft Word - PMX按键屏说明书_02V.doc 1900B/1903B/1906B 套 结 钉 扣 机 使 用 说 明 User manual 第 V2.00 版 (2014 年 3 月 ) 版 权 所 有 上 海 鲍 麦 克 斯 电 子 科 技 有 限 公 司 前 言 Foreword 欢 迎 您 使 用 本 公 司 的 特 种 缝 纫 机 控 制 系 统 请 您 仔 细 阅 读 本 操 作 手 册, 以 确 保 正 确 的 操 作 使 用 特

More information

Microsoft Word - Small CNC Lathe and Milling Machine.doc

Microsoft Word - Small CNC Lathe and Milling Machine.doc Mini Precision CNC Lathe:PL01 CNC 名 称 : 铝 合 金 精 密 数 控 车 床 ( 教 学 数 控 车 床 ) 单 击 以 下 图 片 进 行 放 大 本 机 特 点 : 1 本 机 功 能 强 大, 使 用 简 便, 适 应 面 广, 高 效 实 用 性 价 比 高 2 高 性 能 的 基 于 Window s 的 开 放 式 计 算 机 数 控 系 统, 既

More information

核能發電廠原理

核能發電廠原理 天 然 背 景 輻 射 與 人 造 輻 射 所 佔 比 例 漫 談 生 活 中 輻 射 人 造 輻 射 18% 樹 人 醫 專 醫 學 影 像 暨 放 射 技 術 科 講 員 : 馮 文 昇 碩 士 時 間 :2011.7.23 9:00~12:00 地 點 : 高 雄 榮 民 總 醫 院 1 天 然 背 景 輻 射 82% 2 3 背 景 輻 射 的 來 源 人 造 輻 射 來 源 所 佔 比 例

More information

A08E.mif

A08E.mif PARTS GUIDE MANUAL DECEMBER 008 izhu 8/izhu /izhu 0/izhu 76/izhu 76 A08E INFORMATION FOR PARTS GUIDE MANUAL To fin orret Prts No., refer to the HOW TO MAKE THE BEST USE OF THIS MANUAL in the following

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

Parts List and Sewing Equipment Please enter your Chinese text here! 267 Table of contents Table / Chinese Chinese Arm shaft 1 Arm shaft Upper feed, f

Parts List and Sewing Equipment Please enter your Chinese text here! 267 Table of contents Table / Chinese Chinese Arm shaft 1 Arm shaft Upper feed, f Parts List and Sewing Equipment Please enter your Chinese text here! 267 Manufacturer: Contact: Manufacturer: Contact: Dürkopp Adler Manufacturing (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. 1201 Luoshan Road, Pudong New Area,

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

(Guangzhou) AIT Co, Ltd V 110V [ ]! 2

(Guangzhou) AIT Co, Ltd V 110V [ ]! 2 (Guangzhou) AIT Co, Ltd 020-84106666 020-84106688 http://wwwlenxcn Xi III Zebra XI III 1 (Guangzhou) AIT Co, Ltd 020-84106666 020-84106688 http://wwwlenxcn 230V 110V [ ]! 2 (Guangzhou) AIT Co, Ltd 020-84106666

More information

L Series L22HL RSIR CCC 220~240/ RSIR INMETRO L22H RSIR UL CUL L22H5L / RSIR L22H7L

L Series L22HL RSIR CCC 220~240/ RSIR INMETRO L22H RSIR UL CUL L22H5L / RSIR L22H7L 1. Technical Data Sheet 1.1 R134a LBP 型 号 Model 电 源 Power supply (V/Hz) 汽 缸 容 积 Displacement (cm 3 ) 制 冷 量 Cooling Capacity(W) COP (W/W) 电 机 类 型 Motor Type B Series 频 率 re 47 0.72 RSIR B22H 2.2 CB KC 54

More information

(Microsoft Word - PK254P\262\331\327\366\312\326\262\341.doc)

(Microsoft Word - PK254P\262\331\327\366\312\326\262\341.doc) PROKIN 3.0 软 件 操 作 手 册 TecnoBody S.r.l. Published: Luglio 2006 Code-Version: 1 目 录 第 一 节... 7 介 绍... 7 手 册 中 使 用 的 安 全 标 志 和 符 号... 8 概 述... 10 安 全 规 则... 11 PROKIN 系 统 安 装... 11 系 统 组 成... 13 系 统 安 装

More information

Microsoft Word - SV-610Manual.doc

Microsoft Word - SV-610Manual.doc SV-600,SV-610, INSTRUCTION MANUAL 使 用 說 明 書 Ver - 1.0 For safe operation 重 要 安 全 事 項 1.Prior the use of this product, please read the instruction Manual. Keep this Instruction Manual and the user may read

More information

Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 English

Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 English Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 Setup Guide Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 English................................................................................... 7..........................................

More information

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc MB-005140 SIDE GEAR 16T/18T CANTER PS100 FE111 4D31 MB-005141 PINION GEAR (=MC-830389) 11T CANTER PS100 FE111 MB-005141/B PINION GEARW/BUSHING PS100 FE111 4D30 (=MC-830389) 11T MB-185384 PINION GEAR 10T

More information

Microsoft Word - H. 加工、裝訂-台.doc

Microsoft Word - H. 加工、裝訂-台.doc H1 H1 (finishing) 料 行 金 切 更 行 H1.1 更 更 H1.2 / 兩 PVA UV/ 兩 PP 金 切 數 洞 切 索 車 曆 理 H1.3 兩 類 1. PVA 度 良 UV PP OPP 度 不 不 不 亮 亮 度 金 量 金 金 不 易 若 金 UV 不 易 量 2. 類 不 H-1 亮 切 利 行 不 不 料 料 不 落 更 更 落 H1.4 羅 便 列 類 1.

More information

内 容 项 页 码 1.0 2.0 介 绍....2 警 告...2 禁 区 图 表 4 3.0 物 理 描 述..5 3.1 高 压 脉 冲 发 生 器 / 管 头 5 3.2 底 座.5 3.3 控 制 模 块.6 3.4 电 池 组.7 3.5 电 池 充 电 器. 7 电 缆 连 接 器 图

内 容 项 页 码 1.0 2.0 介 绍....2 警 告...2 禁 区 图 表 4 3.0 物 理 描 述..5 3.1 高 压 脉 冲 发 生 器 / 管 头 5 3.2 底 座.5 3.3 控 制 模 块.6 3.4 电 池 组.7 3.5 电 池 充 电 器. 7 电 缆 连 接 器 图 XRS-3 X- 射 线 源 操 作 手 册 内 容 项 页 码 1.0 2.0 介 绍....2 警 告...2 禁 区 图 表 4 3.0 物 理 描 述..5 3.1 高 压 脉 冲 发 生 器 / 管 头 5 3.2 底 座.5 3.3 控 制 模 块.6 3.4 电 池 组.7 3.5 电 池 充 电 器. 7 电 缆 连 接 器 图.8 4.0 操 作 说 明 9 图 表 10 5.0

More information

Layout 1

Layout 1 Hydraulics FITTINGS PRODUCT INDEX The comprehensive range of Hydraulic Hose Fittings supplied by Pirtek includes products which are suitable in skive and non-skive applications for use on low, medium,

More information

A09A.mif

A09A.mif PARTS GUIDE MANUAL MARCH 00 izhu 63/izhu 63v/izhu 766/izhu 766v A0A INFORMATION FOR PARTS GUIDE MANUAL To fin orret Prts No., refer to the HOW TO MAKE THE BEST USE OF THIS MANUAL in the following pge.

More information

下列病症以身體結構上的客觀徵狀作為準則cda sick leave code.doc

下列病症以身體結構上的客觀徵狀作為準則cda sick leave code.doc 下 列 病 症 以 身 體 結 構 上 的 客 觀 徵 狀 作 為 準 則, 病 假 的 建 議 依 據 參 考 有 效 康 復 所 需 的 時 日 而 定 : A) 不 定 位 的 肌 肉 和 骨 骼 病 症 Unspecified musculoskeletal Diseases: 1) 單 關 節 痛 症 Monoarticular Joint pain (ICD-9-CM 719.40) 必

More information

附件1.1

附件1.1 附 件 1.1 第 九 届 中 国 东 北 亚 博 览 会 特 装 布 展 资 质 单 位 名 单 排 名 不 分 先 后 单 位 名 称 联 系 人 联 系 电 话 手 机 北 京 福 展 国 际 展 览 有 限 公 司 牟 晓 丽 010-66210788 18701261104 北 京 美 索 拓 展 国 际 展 览 展 示 有 限 公 司 汤 远 涛 010-60539325 13718378564

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集 自 行 車 運 動 與 傷 害 之 初 探 陳 彥 廷 / 陳 羿 揚 / 黃 貫 倫 / 涂 瑞 洪 國 立 屏 東 教 育 大 學 摘 要 自 行 車 的 發 展 到 現 在 已 經 過 二 百 多 年 的 歷 史, 在 先 進 國 家 已 成 為 一 種 競 技 兼 休 閒 的 活 動, 而 臺 灣 在 國 際 自 行 車 製 造 業 中 也 扮 演 著 舉 足 輕 重 的 地 位 自 行 車

More information

FT-7000-USER

FT-7000-USER 前 言 PREFACE FT 系 列 機 型 是 一 種 高 速 平 床 式 的 縫 機, 充 份 的 表 現 出 優 越 的 效 率, 穩 定 的 品 質, 和 耐 久 的 壽 命 為 了 使 愛 用 者 能 夠 完 全 掌 握 本 機 器 的 特 性, 說 明 書 裡 特 別 列 舉 出 安 裝 保 養 調 整 使 用 的 方 法 及 注 意 事 項, 請 多 加 參 考 FT SERIES IS

More information

(Microsoft Word - \246\263\246r\(\245\376\)\266\302--\255\327\247\357\252\2511010.docx)

(Microsoft Word - \246\263\246r\(\245\376\)\266\302--\255\327\247\357\252\2511010.docx) 遷 址 新 穎 擴 診 New Taiwan Konus 遷 址 新 穎 擴 診 : 急 招 聘 從 此 拒 絕 加 害 牙 齒 的 牙 醫 應 力 圖 改 進 假 牙 的 設 計 應 力 圖 改 進 假 牙 的 設 計 別 再 泛 濫 的 拔 牙 植 牙!! New Taiwan Konus 摘 洗 式 彈 夾 牙 VS 傳 統 黏 固 式 假 牙 的 禍 害 傳 統 黏 固 式 假 牙, 以 這

More information

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO FRAM 1 57100B460002 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1 DOT 2 B13060601605 BOLT M6X16 2 3 B01070601665 BOLT 6X16 11 5 58300B450000 E/G HANGER ASSY 1 6 58320B450000 E/G HANGER COMP. 1 7 58303B450000 (E/G HANGER )BOLT

More information

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 -

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - Chempure TM PN 51-Chemp/rev.A 1997 5 Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - 1 Chempure TM Chempure TM Chempure

More information

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01( ) (A) Item

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information