Microsoft Word - PDPA2010.doc

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Microsoft Word - PDPA2010.doc"

Transcription

1 PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION NOTICE The Personal Data Protection Act 2010 ( Act ) regulates the processing of personal data in commercial transactions. Due to its nature of activities, REVITA LIFESTYLE SDN BHD ( REVITA LIFESTYLE or Company ), falls under the requirement to comply with the Act. This Personal Data Protection Notice is therefore addressed to all our privileged distributors/ customers and prospective distributors/ customers in accordance with the requirements of the Personal Data Protection Act Collection of Personal Data Your Personal Data was collected based on the information you provided to the Company (either manually or online), which include but not limited to the particulars you submitted in your Distributor Application Form ( DAF ) to become a member of the Company, and/ or such other instances when the Company may have obtained further information on you in conjunction with any promotions or marketing activities it has conducted. Nature of Personal Data Your Personal Data that the Company has collected may vary base on the needs of the Company such as the different promotions and/ or events conducted but in general the information to be collected by the Company shall include but not limited to your name, age, identity card number, passport number, address, gender, date of birth, marital status, occupation, income range, contact information (such as home address, address, telephone and mobile numbers), race, ethnic origin, religion, nationality, credit card details, next of kin, banking details (such as account numbers) and employers. We may also combine the Non-Personal Information that we obtain from your use of our Site using your unique Distributor s Code account number. Purpose of Collection of Personal Data The Personal Data collected is used and processed by us for among others, the following purposes: a) to process your application and registration as member of the Company; b) to process your orders, requests, purchases; c) to contact you and provide you with support as our member which include for training, campaigning, conducting surveys and business meetings and providing business opportunities; d) to calculate of commissions, benefits, eligibilities for rewards and such other advantages due to you as our privileged member/ customer; e) to send information to you on any developments in the Company such as new products or services, news and events, and such other similar updates; f) to introduce and implement marketing programs and promotions; g) to conduct analysis and surveys for us to improve our products and services to you; h) to comply with applicable laws, regulations and other requirements. (hereinafter referred to as Purposes ). In the event you do not provide to us your Personal Data or if you subsequently withdraw your consent to allow us to process the same, we may not be able to process your Personal Data for any of the above purposes.

2 The Personal Data you have provided to us is stored in soft and hard copies in our offices and in our servers which will either be operated by us or our service providers. These Personal Data shall be kept confidential but you are required to give consent and authorise us and the following categories of persons to use and process them for any of the Purposes as stated above or any other purpose related to the Purposes above: - Other entities related to REVITA LIFESTYLE, - The Company s licensee, business partners, affiliates and associates and those who provide related services to the Company in connection to our business - The Company s business and professional service providers such as lawyers, accountants, and consultants; - The Company s sub-contractors or third party service or product providers; - The general public for recognition, promotion and achievement, and for the Company s advertising and publicity purposes; - Such other third party companies who we may from time to time work on specific initiatives to share opportunities with you. - Any person to whom the Company is compelled to by law; - Regulatory bodies and authorities, government agencies and industry regulators. We shall strive to maintain your Personal Data in a secure manner to ensure the safety and security of your Personal Data from unauthorised or unlawful processing and or accidental loss or destruction or damage. Rights of Access You shall be entitled and shall have the right to request for access and to make corrections to your Personal Data as maintained in our records. You are responsible to ensure that your Personal Data maintained by us is accurate, complete and up-to-date. You may also request for your Personal Data to be retained by the Company for as long as necessary for fulfilment of the Purposes of which it was collected. Consent Your registration as our member/ customer or non-withdrawal of such registration indicates your consent to the use of your Personal Data in accordance with this Personal Data Protection Notice. Please let us know immediately by giving us a written notice if you do not wish for us to process your Personal Data and we shall remove, destroy or delete the same from the Company s records and system. If we do not receive any response from you, we shall assume that you have given consent for the use of your Personal Data. You further confirm that you have obtained the necessary consent for any personal data or information pertaining to another person that you have provided to us and that they have appointed you or authorised you to act for them and consented to the processing of their personal data and to receive any personal data protection notices on their behalf.

3 Contact Us Any requests that you may have pertaining to your Personal Data retained by the Company can be made in writing to the following: [ Director ] REVITA LIFESTYLE SDN BHD Office Address: B-1-2, Pacific Place Commercial Centre, Jalan PJU 1A/4, Petaling Jaya, Selangor address: Contact No.:

4 NOTIS PERLINDUNGAN DATA PERIBADI Akta Perlindungan Data Peribadi 2010 ( Akta ) mengawal selia peraturan-peraturan berkaitan pemprosesan data peribadi bagi tujuan transaksi komersial. REVITA LIFESTYLE SDN BHD ( REVITA LIFESTYLE or Syarikat ) adalah tertakluk di bawah Akta tersebut kerana aktiviti-aktiviti perniagaannya. Notis Perlindungan Data Peribadi ini adalah tertakluk kepada Akta Perlindungan Data Peribadi 2010, dan ditujukan kepada semua pengedar/pelanggan dan bakal pengedar/pelanggan kami yang istimewa. Pengumpulan Data Peribadi Data Peribadi anda telah diambil berdasarkan maklumat yang telah anda beri kepada Syarikat (sama ada secara manual atau menerusi talian), termasuk dan tidak terhad kepada butiran yang anda isi semasa menyerahkan Borang Permohonan Pengedar untuk menjadi ahli Syarikat, dan/ atau pada masa lain dimana Syarikat telah memperolehi maklumat lanjut tentang anda semasa aktiviti promosi atau pemasaran yang telah dijalankan Syarikat. Sifat-sifat Data Peribadi Data Peribadi anda yang diambil oleh Syarikat adalah berbeza-beza mengikut keperluan promosi dan/atau acara-acara lain yang dijalankan oleh Syarikat. Secara umumnya, maklumat data peribadi anda yang akan diambil oleh Syarikat adalah termasuk tetapi terhad kepada nama, umur, no kad pengenalan, no passport, alamat, jantina, tarikh lahir, status perkahwinan, pekerjaan, pendapatan, maklumat perhubungan (seperti alamat rumah, , no telefon pejabat dan no telefon bimbit), bangsa, etnik, keturunan, agama, kewarganegaraan, maklumat kad kredit, keluarga terdekat, maklumat perbankan (seperti no akaun) dan majikan. Kami juga mungkin akan manggabungkan maklumat berkaitan anda yang bukan bersifat peribadi yang boleh kami perolehi menerusi penggunaan laman web kami oleh anda melalui no akaun Kod Pengedar anda yang unik. Tujuan Pengumpulan Data Peribadi Data Peribadi tersebut digunakan dan diproses oleh Syarikat antara lainnya bagi tujuan berikut: a) memproses permohonan dan pendaftaran sebagai ahli kepada Syarikat b) memproses pesanan, permintaan, pembelian; c) menghubungi anda dan memberi sokongan sebagai ahli kepada Syarikat, termasuk member latihan, membuat kempen, menjalankan kajian dan perjumpaan perniagaan, dan juga membuka peluang perniagaan; d) membuat pengiraan bonus, faedah kepada ahli, kelayakan bagi penerimaan hadiah dan pelbagai kelebihan lain sepertinya, yang anda berhak terima sebagai ahli kepada Syarikat; e) untuk memaklumkan anda berkenaan sebarang pembaharuan berkaitan Syarikat seperti produk atau perkhidmatan baru, berita terkini, acara Syarikat dan lain-lain maklumat terkini; f) mengenalkan dan melaksanakan program-program pemasaran dan promosi; g) membuat analisis dan kajian bagi membolehkan Syarikat memperbaiki produk dan perkhidmatannya; h) mematuhi undang-undang, peraturan dan keperluan lain yang berkaitan. (selepas ini dirujuk sebagai Tujuan )

5 Sekiranya anda tidak menyerahkan Data Peribadi anda kepada Syarikat ataupun menarik balik kebenaran yang telah diberi kepada Syarikat untuk memproses Data Peribadi anda tersebut, maka kami tidak akan dapat memprosesnya bagi mana-mana tujuan yang diberi di atas. Data Peribadi yang telah anda serahkan kepada kami disimpan dalam sistem dan dalam bentuk bercetak di pejabat operasi Syarikat dimana ia akan di gunakan sendiri oleh Syarikat ataupun pihak yang memberi perkhidmatan kepada Syarikat. Data Peribadi tersebut adalah sulit tetapi anda diminta untuk memberi kebenaran dan memberi kuasa kepada kami dan pihak lain seperti di kategori yang tersenarai di bawah, untuk memproses Data Peribadi tersebut bagi Tujuan seperti dinyatakan di atas atau apa-apa tujuan lain yang berkaitan dengannya: - Entiti-entiti lain yang mempunyai kaitan dengan REVITA LIFESTYLE - Pemegang lesen, rakan niaga dan rakan sekutu serta mereka yang memberikan perkhidmatan-perkhidmatan lain yang seumpamanya yang berkaitan dengan perniagaan Syarikat - Pihak yang memberikan perkhidmatan perniagaan dan profesional kepada Syarikat seperti perkhidmatan guaman, perakaunan dan konsultan; - Sub-kontraktor atau pihak ketiga yang membekalkan perkhidmatan atau produk kepada Syarikat; - Masyarakat secara umum bagi tujuan pengiktirafan, promosi dan pencapaian, dan bagi tujuan pengiklanan dan publisiti Syarikat; - Mana-mana syarikat pihak ketiga yang lain yang dari semasa ke semasa akan menjalankan inisiatif secara spesifik untuk berkongsi peluang yang ada dengan Syarikat; - Mana-mana pihak di mana mengikut peruntukan undang-undang adalah perlu untuk Syarikat ; - Badan regulatori dan pihak berkuasa, agensi kerajaan dan badan regulatori industri. Kami akan berusaha untuk memastikan agar Data Peribadi anda adalah selamat dan terkawal daripada pemprosesan yang tidak tidak dibenarkan atau yang menyalahi undang-undang dan/atau kehilangan secara tidak sengaja atau kemusnahan atau kerosakan. Hak untuk Akses Anda berhak dan boleh membuat permohonan untuk mendapatkan akses dan membuat pembetulan ke atas Data Peribadi anda yang disimpan dalam rekod Syarikat. Anda bertanggungjawab untuk memastikan bahawa Data Peribadi anda yang berada dalam simpanan kami adalah tepat, sempurna dan adalah yang terkini. Anda juga boleh memohon agar Data Peribadi anda disimpan oleh Syarikat selama mana ianya diperlukan bagi memenuhi tujuan asal mengapa ianya dikumpul. Kebenaran Sekiranya anda membuat pendaftaran sebagai ahli/ pengedar/pelanggan kami atau jika anda tidak membuat sebarang pembatalan ke atas pendaftaran tersebut maka ia menandakan bahawa anda telah memberikan persetujuan anda bagi penggunaan Data Peribadi anda selaras dengan Notis Perlindungan Data Peribadi ini. Sila kemukakan kepada kami notis secara bertulis sekiranya anda tidak membenarkan kami untuk memproses Data Peribadi anda dan seterusnya kami akan mengeluarkan, memusnahkan atau memadamkan data-data tersebut daripada rekod dan sistem

6 Syarikat. Jika kami tidak mendapat sebarang respon dari anda, kami akan menganggap bahawa anda telah memberi kebenaran untuk kami menggunakan Data Peribadi anda. Anda juga mengesahkan bahawa anda telah mendapatkan kebenaran yang sewajarnya bagi sebarang data peribadi atau maklumat orang lain yang diserahkan kepada kami dan bahawasanya anda telah dilantik atau diberi kuasa untuk mewakili mereka. Mereka juga telah memberi kebenaran untuk memproses data peribadi mereka serta untuk menerima sebarang notis perlindungan data peribadi bagi pihak mereka. Hubungi Kami Sebarang permohonan berkaitan dengan Data Peribadi anda yang berada dalam simpanan Syarikat bolehlah menghubungi kami seperti alamat berikut: [ Pengarah Operasi } REVITA LIFESTYLE SDN BHD Alamat Pejabat: B-1-2, Pacific Place Commercial Centre, Jalan PJU 1A/4, Petaling Jaya, Selangor No telefon:

7 个人资料保密事项 根据最新法令,REVITA LIFESTYLE 私人有限公司 ( REVITA LIFESTYLE 或 本公司 ) 即日起需遵守 2010 年个人资料保密法令 - 个人资料用作任何商业用途的规范 因此, 所有 REVITA LIFESTYLE 的会员 / 客户及准会员 / 客户都需遵从此法令之个人资料保密规定 个人资料搜集上述法令涵盖您所提供予 REVITA LIFESTYLE 的所有个人资料 ( 书写或任何在线信息 ), 但不限于申请成为 REVITA LIFESTYLE 会员时所呈交的传销商申请表格及同意书 ( DAF ) 的资料, 和 / 或在任何其他情况下,REVITA LIFESTYLE 在进行任何销售活动或促销 / 营销计划所获得的个人资料 个人资料的性质 REVITA LIFESTYLE 所收集的个人资料很广, 会因所安排不同的促销和 / 或活动计划与方案之需求而异 上述个人资料也受此法令保障, 但不限于您的姓名, 年龄, 身份证号码, 护照号码, 地址, 性别, 出生日期, 婚姻状况, 职业, 收入范围, 联系资料 ( 如住家地址, 电子邮件, 电话号码和手机号码 ), 种族, 民族, 宗教, 国籍, 信用卡资料, 近亲资料, 银行资料 ( 如银行户口帐号 ) 和雇主资料 此外, 当使用键入会员独有传销商帐号的 REVITA LIFESTYLE 传销商网站时, 所提供的非个人资料也将会除外 个人资料搜集之目的所收集的个人资料将被 REVITA LIFESTYLE 或其他相关的人和 / 或机构用作以下事项 : a) 处理您的会员注册和登记成为 REVITA LIFESTYLE 的传销商 ; b) 处理您的订单, 要求, 货物采购, 参赛报名 ; c) 联系您并为您提供传销商的支缓, 其中包括培训, 活动, 进行调查和商务会议, 并提供商业机会 ; d) 计算奖金, 福利, 优惠等其他会员奖赏, 以奖励 REVITA LIFESTYLE 尊贵的会员 / 客户 ; e) 传送任何有关事业发展, 货物邮寄, 服务, 产品销售, 最新资讯与活动, 奖品, 以及其他类似的讯息 ; f) 推介和实施营销计划和促销活动 ; g) 执行分析和调查, 以增进产品和服务的素质 ; h) 符合法律, 法规, 规章及其他的规定的需求 倘若传销商没有提供任何个人资料, 或该传销商不同意 REVITA LIFESTYLE 使用其个人资料, 本公司将无法处理上述事项及用途 您所提供的个人资料将以印本或电子版本储档在公司或伺服器内, 并由公司或相关服务提供者 管理 您的个人资料将被保密处理, 但是需要您的同意及授权予以下人员以处理上述事项 / 用途或其他与以上用途相关的事项 :

8 - 其他与 REVITA LIFESTYLE 公司相关的机构 ; - 公司持牌人 生意伙伴 附属公司 联营公司以及其他提供业务服务的公司 ; - 公司业务和专业服务提供者如律师 会计师和顾问 ; - 本公司的承包商或其他服务提供者或产品供应商 ; - 公众场合举办的表扬, 阶级晋升, 和业务表现, 以及用作 REVITA LIFESTYLE 广告和宣传的用途 - 第三者 / 公司定期协助您的事业发展及分享商业机会 - 任何法定的人 ; - 监管机构和部门, 政府机构和行业监管机构 REVITA LIFESTYLE 将极力保障您的个人资料的安全性, 以确保不会在未经授权或非法的情况下使用或意外流失或破坏或毁坏 使用权您有要求查阅及更正 REVITA LIFESTYLE 所保存您的个人资料记录的权利 您有责任确保所提供的个人资料都正确无误, 完整和更新 您也可要求公司保留您的个人资料以用作上述的用途 / 事项 同意当您注册成为 REVITA LIFESTYLE 会员 / 客户或非未取消该注册之申请, 表示您同意按照个人资料保密法令的规范, 让 REVITA LIFESTYLE 使用您的个人资料 倘若您不愿让 REVITA LIFESTYLE 使用您的个人资料, 请书面通知公司 ; 您的个人资料将会从公司的记录和电脑系统中删除, 取消, 销毁 若没有收到任何回复,REVITA LIFESTYLE 将认定您已经同意公司使用您的个人资料 在此进一步确认您所提供予 REVITA LIFESTYLE 有关其他人的任何个人资料, 都是获得他们的同意及认可 此外, 您已被任命或授权代表他们及同意其个人资料的使用, 并且代表他们接获此个人资料保密法令的规范 联系我们任何涉及个人资料保密的事项, 请以书面形式邮寄 / 发送至 : [ 营运总监 ] REVITA LIFESTYLE 私人有限公司公司地址 : B-1-2, Pacific Place Commercial Centre, Jalan PJU 1A/4, Petaling Jaya, Selangor 电邮地址 : 联络电话 :

ch_code_infoaccess

ch_code_infoaccess 地 產 代 理 監 管 局 公 開 資 料 守 則 2014 年 5 月 目 錄 引 言 第 1 部 段 數 適 用 範 圍 1.1-1.2 監 管 局 部 門 1.1 紀 律 研 訊 1.2 提 供 資 料 1.3-1.6 按 慣 例 公 布 或 供 查 閱 的 資 料 1.3-1.4 應 要 求 提 供 的 資 料 1.5 法 定 義 務 及 限 制 1.6 程 序 1.7-1.19 公 開 資

More information

2

2 40 2 3 4 5 ^ ^ 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 PLEASE AFFIX STAMP HERE Diabetes Hongkong Unit 1802, 18/F., Tung Hip Commercial Bldg., 244-252 Des Voeux Rd C, HK. Diabetes Hongkong membership

More information

PowerPoint Presentation

PowerPoint Presentation 2018/2019年一年级新生报读程序 今年开始 教育部要求全部家长通过上网方式申请一年级所要就读的学校 请 家长参考以下步骤 并点击链接(https://public.moe.gov.my)填写表格 家长可 以在三月一日开始至四月三十日 2个月 期间作出申请 打印后连同所需文 件带来学校 特此声明 并非先到先得,教育局会进行筛选 因此敬请家长不必 争先恐后 PENDAFTARAN TAHUN SATU

More information

4. Treatment for illness or discomfort/ 治疗疾病或不适的方法 / Rawatan untuk masalah tersebut B. Please describe the condition of illness, sign(s) and symptom(s

4. Treatment for illness or discomfort/ 治疗疾病或不适的方法 / Rawatan untuk masalah tersebut B. Please describe the condition of illness, sign(s) and symptom(s Product Testimony Form/ 产品见证表格 / Borang Testimoni Produk Personal Details / 个人资料 /Keterangan Diri Name/ 姓名 / Nama IC No/ 身份证号码 / No Kad Pengenalan Age/ 年龄 / Umur Gender/ 性别 / Jantina : Male/ 男 / Lelaki

More information

Offline Fill in a Membership Application Form and pass the form together with a joining fee of RM53 (inclusive of GST) to your introducer, or submit t

Offline Fill in a Membership Application Form and pass the form together with a joining fee of RM53 (inclusive of GST) to your introducer, or submit t Effective 1 st June 2016 / Revised January 2017 Offline Fill in a Membership Application Form and pass the form together with a joining fee of RM53 (inclusive of GST) to your introducer, or submit the

More information

Langkah-langkah membeli atau menambah SAP Public Gold Membuat bayaran ke Akaun SAP Public Gold Nama Akaun: PUBLIC GOLD MARKETING SDN BHD Nombor Akaun

Langkah-langkah membeli atau menambah SAP Public Gold Membuat bayaran ke Akaun SAP Public Gold Nama Akaun: PUBLIC GOLD MARKETING SDN BHD Nombor Akaun Program Akumulasi Perak TM (SAP) Program Akumulasi Perak TM (Silver Accumulation Program TM ) bertujuan memudahkan orang ramai untuk membuat simpanan perak dengan modal serendah RM100 sahaja. Program ini

More information

台灣地區同學

台灣地區同學 ACIC 台 灣 地 區 住 宿 家 庭 合 約 / 接 機 / 申 請 表 本 契 約 已 於 中 華 民 國 年 月 日 交 付 消 費 者 攜 回 審 閱 ( 契 約 審 閱 期 間 至 少 為 五 日 ) 甲 方 ( 消 費 者 ) 姓 名 : 甲 方 ( 未 滿 18 歲 代 理 人 ) 姓 名 : 國 民 身 分 證 : 國 民 身 分 證 : 電 話 : 電 話 : 住 居 所 : 住

More information

Microsoft Word - (web)_F.1_Notes_&_Application_Form(Chi)(non-SPCCPS)_16-17.doc

Microsoft Word - (web)_F.1_Notes_&_Application_Form(Chi)(non-SPCCPS)_16-17.doc 聖 保 羅 男 女 中 學 學 年 中 一 入 學 申 請 申 請 須 知 申 請 程 序 : 請 將 下 列 文 件 交 回 本 校 ( 麥 當 勞 道 33 號 ( 請 以 A4 紙 張 雙 面 影 印, 並 用 魚 尾 夾 夾 起 : 填 妥 申 請 表 並 貼 上 近 照 小 學 五 年 級 上 下 學 期 成 績 表 影 印 本 課 外 活 動 表 現 及 服 務 的 證 明 文 件 及

More information

Chn 116 Neh.d.01.nis

Chn 116 Neh.d.01.nis 31 尼 希 米 书 尼 希 米 的 祷 告 以 下 是 哈 迦 利 亚 的 儿 子 尼 希 米 所 1 说 的 话 亚 达 薛 西 王 朝 二 十 年 基 斯 流 月 *, 我 住 在 京 城 书 珊 城 里 2 我 的 兄 弟 哈 拿 尼 和 其 他 一 些 人 从 犹 大 来 到 书 珊 城 我 向 他 们 打 听 那 些 劫 后 幸 存 的 犹 太 人 家 族 和 耶 路 撒 冷 的 情 形

More information

Microsoft Word - MY_Stern Warning on Product Selling on Internet Classified Ad Sites_1 Feb 2017.docx

Microsoft Word - MY_Stern Warning on Product Selling on Internet Classified Ad Sites_1 Feb 2017.docx 1 February 2017 STERN WARNING ON PRODUCT SELLING ON INTERNET CLASSIFIED AD SITES Dear Young Living Members and Leaders: Our ongoing mission at Young Living is to provide our members with exceptional products

More information

KURIKULUM STANDARD SEKOLAH RENDAH DOKUMEN STANDARD KURIKULUM DAN PENTAKSIRAN SAINS TAHUN 5 BAHAGIAN PEMBANGUNAN KURIKULUM ii

KURIKULUM STANDARD SEKOLAH RENDAH DOKUMEN STANDARD KURIKULUM DAN PENTAKSIRAN SAINS TAHUN 5 BAHAGIAN PEMBANGUNAN KURIKULUM ii DRAF KURIKULUM STANDARD DOKUMEN STANDARD KURIKULUM DAN PENTAKSIRAN KEMENTERIAN PENDIDIKAN MALAYSIA SAINS TAHUN LIMA BAGI SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN CINA i KURIKULUM STANDARD SEKOLAH RENDAH DOKUMEN STANDARD

More information

MDP2016_hk_class2_preview

MDP2016_hk_class2_preview 2016 ManuLeader Development Program 2016 (Hong Kong) Class 2 2016 7 8 19 223-231 www.manuleader.com.hk 2016 6 302016 2012 ManuLeader Development ProgramMDP 500 MDP MDP 7 8 105 30 FR M PRMCFA 7 9 95 30

More information

Microsoft Word - SH090330.doc

Microsoft Word - SH090330.doc 2009 年 3 月 30 日 環 球 指 數 上 周 收 市 價 一 星 期 變 化 百 分 率 四 星 期 變 化 百 分 率 恆 生 指 數 14,119.50 +1285.99 +10.02% +1307.93 +10.21% 國 企 指 數 8,481.22 +985.26 +13.14% +1578.38 +22.87% 上 海 綜 合 指 數 2,374.44 +93.35 +4.09%

More information

2012 年 4 月 至 6 月 活 動 一 覽 月 份 計 劃 / 項 目 活 動 4 月 竹 園 中 心 活 動 竹 園 中 心 開 放 日 暨 沒 有 巴 掌 日 嘉 年 華 :4 月 28 日 v 迎 新 會 :4 月 21 日 童 歡 部 落 v 義 工 服 務 :5 月 27 日 v 小

2012 年 4 月 至 6 月 活 動 一 覽 月 份 計 劃 / 項 目 活 動 4 月 竹 園 中 心 活 動 竹 園 中 心 開 放 日 暨 沒 有 巴 掌 日 嘉 年 華 :4 月 28 日 v 迎 新 會 :4 月 21 日 童 歡 部 落 v 義 工 服 務 :5 月 27 日 v 小 八 月 通 訊 在 多 名 熱 心 青 年 的 參 與 及 香 港 救 助 兒 童 會 贊 助 下, 本 會 推 出 兒 童 專 網, 透 過 互 動 遊 戲 及 討 論 區, 讓 兒 童 及 青 少 年 認 識 更 多 保 護 兒 童 的 知 識, 包 括 虐 待 兒 童 的 種 類 家 居 安 全 及 自 我 保 護 在 過 去 數 個 月, 兒 童 專 網 的 點 擊 次 數 已 累 積 至

More information

ColumbusAire New Registration 新注册 ColumbusAire Pendaftaran Baru ColumbusAire

ColumbusAire New Registration 新注册 ColumbusAire Pendaftaran Baru ColumbusAire E-Warranty Guidelines 在线注册使用指南 Garis Panduan E-Waranti ColumbusAire New Registration 新注册 ColumbusAire Pendaftaran Baru ColumbusAire Attention / 留意 / Perhatian 1 Every unit of ColumbusAire is entitled for

More information

Q: Must the Relationship Managers or sales persons handling the investment products of SCSB be licensed? Does that mean your RMs are now under SCSB? W

Q: Must the Relationship Managers or sales persons handling the investment products of SCSB be licensed? Does that mean your RMs are now under SCSB? W New Subsidiary Standard Chartered Securities (B) Sdn Bhd (SCSB) FAQ Q: What is this? A: In line with regulatory obligations, Standard Chartered Bank has set up a locally incorporated subsidiary, Standard

More information

1 0 5 2016 5 2 2016 8 15 2016 8 22 2016 8 23 2016 9

1 0 5 2016 5 2 2016 8 15 2016 8 22 2016 8 23 2016 9 105 709 188 () www.ukn.edu.tw 06-2559000 1 0 5 2016 5 2 2016 8 15 2016 8 22 2016 8 23 2016 9 1 0 5...2...3...5...5...5...5...6...6...6...8...9...12...15...17...18...19 105...20 ( 3 )...21 1 1 0 5 104 2

More information

icctv user guide manual.indd

icctv user guide manual.indd 1 Index Performing icctv Installation Pemasangan icctv icctv 安装演示 3 10 17 2 Performing icctv Installation To install icctv, download the software from the software vendor s web site or insert the CD- ROM

More information

1. 請 先 檢 查 包 裝 內 容 物 AC750 多 模 式 無 線 分 享 器 安 裝 指 南 安 裝 指 南 CD 光 碟 BR-6208AC 電 源 供 應 器 網 路 線 2. 將 設 備 接 上 電 源, 即 可 使 用 智 慧 型 無 線 裝 置 進 行 設 定 A. 接 上 電 源

1. 請 先 檢 查 包 裝 內 容 物 AC750 多 模 式 無 線 分 享 器 安 裝 指 南 安 裝 指 南 CD 光 碟 BR-6208AC 電 源 供 應 器 網 路 線 2. 將 設 備 接 上 電 源, 即 可 使 用 智 慧 型 無 線 裝 置 進 行 設 定 A. 接 上 電 源 1. 請 先 檢 查 包 裝 內 容 物 AC750 多 模 式 無 線 分 享 器 安 裝 指 南 安 裝 指 南 CD 光 碟 BR-6208AC 電 源 供 應 器 網 路 線 2. 將 設 備 接 上 電 源, 即 可 使 用 智 慧 型 無 線 裝 置 進 行 設 定 A. 接 上 電 源 B. 啟 用 智 慧 型 裝 置 的 無 線 Wi-Fi C. 選 擇 無 線 網 路 名 稱 "edimax.setup"

More information

모집요강(중문)[2013후기외국인]04.26.hwp

모집요강(중문)[2013후기외국인]04.26.hwp 2013 弘 益 大 学 后 期 外 国 人 特 别 招 生 简 章 弘 益 大 学 http://ibsi.hongik.ac.kr 目 次 I 招 生 日 程 3 II 招 生 单 位 4 III 报 名 资 格 及 提 交 材 料 5 IV 录 取 方 法 8 V 报 名 程 序 9 VI 注 册 指 南 11 VII 其 它 12 附 录 提 交 材 料 表 格 外 国 人 入 学 申 请

More information

ABMB_document_template_v1

ABMB_document_template_v1 Home Complete-i Terms & Conditions Terma & Syarat Home Complete-i Home Complete-i 条件与规则 Alliance Islamic Bank Berhad (776882-V) Version 2.2 Updated as of Sept 2016 Terms & Conditions ( Terms ) Home Complete-i

More information

入學考試網上報名指南

入學考試網上報名指南 入 學 考 試 網 上 報 名 指 南 On-line Application Guide for Admission Examination 16/01/2015 University of Macau Table of Contents Table of Contents... 1 A. 新 申 請 網 上 登 記 帳 戶 /Register for New Account... 2 B. 填

More information

CLS Newsletter No.15 慈 大 華 語 通 訊 第 十 五 月 慈 濟 大 學 語 言 教 學 中 心 活 動 預 告 活 重 要 記 事 重 特 約 專 文 進 泰 國 印 尼 慈 濟 學 校 華 語 教 師 培 訓 慈 濟 人 文 活 動 分 享 動 要 預 記 華 語 教 入 師 華 培 語 訓 語 工 音 作 的 分 世 享 界 嚴 趙 玉 彥 真 老 高 季 節 泰 班

More information

CashVantage Financing-i Terms & Conditions

CashVantage Financing-i Terms & Conditions CashVantage Financing-i Terms & Conditions Terma & Syarat Pembiayaan-i CashVantage CashVantage 个人融资 -i 条件与规则 Alliance Islamic Bank Berhad (776882-V) Version 16 CashVantage_Sept 2016 Terms & Conditions

More information

Microsoft Word - 105碩博甄簡章.doc

Microsoft Word - 105碩博甄簡章.doc 淡 江 大 105 年 度 博 甄 試 招 生 簡 章 104 年 9 月 16 日 本 校 招 生 委 員 會 105 年 度 第 1 次 會 議 決 議 通 過 淡 江 大 網 址 :http://www.tku.edu.tw 淡 江 大 105 年 度 博 甄 試 招 生 簡 章 目 錄 壹 報 考 資 格 及 相 關 規 定 1 貳 報 名 與 注 意 事 項 1 參 考 試 日 期 地 點

More information

运动员治疗用药豁免申报审批办法

运动员治疗用药豁免申报审批办法 运 动 员 治 疗 用 药 豁 免 管 理 办 法 第 一 条 为 了 保 护 运 动 员 的 身 心 健 康, 保 证 运 动 员 的 伤 病 得 到 及 时 安 全 的 治 疗, 保 障 运 动 员 公 平 参 与 体 育 运 动 的 权 利, 根 据 国 务 院 反 兴 奋 剂 条 例, 参 照 世 界 反 兴 奋 剂 条 例 和 治 疗 用 药 豁 免 国 际 标 准 的 有 关 条 款,

More information

<4D F736F F D BBAAD0A1B6ADCAC2BBE1D5C2B3CCD1F9B1BEA3A8C2EDC0B4CEC4B0E6B1BEA3A92E646F63>

<4D F736F F D BBAAD0A1B6ADCAC2BBE1D5C2B3CCD1F9B1BEA3A8C2EDC0B4CEC4B0E6B1BEA3A92E646F63> 华小董事会章程样本 ( 马来文版本 ) 这份华小董事会章程样本只供参考 各校董事会应根据各自的具体情况, 拟定本身的董事会章程 注意事项 : 在这份华小董事会章程样本里, 有关加黑的条文或段落是必须具有的 (2008 年 1 月修订 ) SURATCARA PENGELOLAAN LEMBAGA PENGELOLA SEKOLAH SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (C) ABCD,

More information

关 于 瓶 装 水, 你 不 得 不 知 的 8 件 事 情 关 于 瓶 装 水, 你 不 得 不 知 的 8 件 事 情 1 水 质 : 瓶 装 的, 不 一 定 就 是 更 好 的 2 生 产 : 监 管 缺 位, 消 费 者 暴 露 于 风 险 之 中 人 们 往 往 假 定 瓶 装 水 是

关 于 瓶 装 水, 你 不 得 不 知 的 8 件 事 情 关 于 瓶 装 水, 你 不 得 不 知 的 8 件 事 情 1 水 质 : 瓶 装 的, 不 一 定 就 是 更 好 的 2 生 产 : 监 管 缺 位, 消 费 者 暴 露 于 风 险 之 中 人 们 往 往 假 定 瓶 装 水 是 关 于 瓶 装 水, 你 不 得 不 知 的 件 事 情 关 于 瓶 装 水, 你 不 得 不 知 的 8 件 事 情 关 于 瓶 装 水, 你 不 得 不 知 的 8 件 事 情 1 水 质 : 瓶 装 的, 不 一 定 就 是 更 好 的 2 生 产 : 监 管 缺 位, 消 费 者 暴 露 于 风 险 之 中 人 们 往 往 假 定 瓶 装 水 是 干 净 安 全 健 康 的, 广 告 传 递

More information

Background 2006 年 2 月 我 国 新 企 业 会 计 准 则 的 颁 布, 标 志 着 与 国 际 惯 例 趋 同 的 中 国 新 会 计 准 则 体 系 的 建 立, 自 2007 年 1 月 1 日 起 首 先 在 境 内 上 市 的 公 司 施 行, 自 2008 年 1 月

Background 2006 年 2 月 我 国 新 企 业 会 计 准 则 的 颁 布, 标 志 着 与 国 际 惯 例 趋 同 的 中 国 新 会 计 准 则 体 系 的 建 立, 自 2007 年 1 月 1 日 起 首 先 在 境 内 上 市 的 公 司 施 行, 自 2008 年 1 月 The Analysis and Application of CAS & U.S. GAAP & IFRS Jeremy Zhang ( 章 晓 虎 ) PEO Contracted Trainer 深 圳 2013 年 7 月 18-19 日 ( 周 四 / 五 ) 9:00am - 5:00pm 普 通 话, 中 文 教 材 Background 2006 年 2 月 我 国 新 企 业 会

More information

1505.indd

1505.indd 上 海 市 孙 中 山 宋 庆 龄 文 物 管 理 委 员 会 上 海 宋 庆 龄 研 究 会 主 办 2015.05 总 第 148 期 图 片 新 闻 2015 年 9 月 22 日, 由 上 海 孙 中 山 故 居 纪 念 馆 台 湾 辅 仁 大 学 和 台 湾 图 书 馆 联 合 举 办 的 世 纪 姻 缘 纪 念 孙 中 山 先 生 逝 世 九 十 周 年 及 其 革 命 历 程 特 展

More information

Microsoft Word - Avail News _Ogos 2017_.doc

Microsoft Word - Avail News _Ogos 2017_.doc BERITA AVAIL 1) PROMOSI PANGKAT TERBARU (TERKIN)!! Syabas & Tahniah kepada pemimpin pemimpin yang terhebat dan digelar pangkat GM pada Bulan Bonus Ogos 2017!! Kejayaan cemerlang khas kepada GM terbaru,

More information

加州大学洛杉矶分校(UCLA)「创新营销管理」2014暑期项目

加州大学洛杉矶分校(UCLA)「创新营销管理」2014暑期项目 美 国 加 州 大 学 洛 杉 矶 分 校 (UCLA) 商 业 市 场 传 媒 2015 寒 假 项 目 UCLA Business Marketing Media 2015 Winter Program 项 目 概 览 项 目 目 标 项 目 名 称 向 了 让 我 校 优 秀 大 学 生 有 机 会 在 世 界 一 流 的 名 校 学 习 和 名 企 实 践, 提 升 商 业 管 理 市 场

More information

ABMB_document_template_v1

ABMB_document_template_v1 CashFirst Personal Loan Terms & Conditions Terma & Syarat Pinjaman Peribadi CashFirst Alliance Bank Malaysia Berhad (88103-W) Terms & Conditions ( Terms ) Alliance CashFirst Personal Loan ( Facility )

More information

一 財 團 法 人 世 聯 倉 運 文 教 基 金 會 2016 CTW 物 流 論 文 獎 徵 選 辦 法 一 申 請 資 格 凡 全 國 各 界 之 物 流 人 才 於 當 年 度 或 前 一 年 度 所 完 成 且 未 經 公 開 出 版 ( 研 討 會 發 表 碩 博 士 論 文 視 作 未 經 公 開 出 版 ) 之 中 文 研 究 論 文 皆 可 報 名 參 加 ; 惟 同 篇 論 文 應

More information

Microsoft Word - Avail News _April 2015_.doc

Microsoft Word - Avail News _April 2015_.doc AVAIL BEAUTY SDN BHD (599827-W) (AJL 931505) WISMA AVAIL N0. 23, Jalan Kenari 17E, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47100 Puchong, Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia. Tel: 603-8070 1822 Fax: 603-8070 2622 Website: www.availbeauty.com

More information

國 立 政 治 大 學 教 育 學 系 2016 新 生 入 學 手 冊 目 錄 表 11 國 立 政 治 大 學 教 育 學 系 博 士 班 資 格 考 試 抵 免 申 請 表... 46 論 文 題 目 申 報 暨 指 導 教 授... 47 表 12 國 立 政 治 大 學 碩 博 士 班 論

國 立 政 治 大 學 教 育 學 系 2016 新 生 入 學 手 冊 目 錄 表 11 國 立 政 治 大 學 教 育 學 系 博 士 班 資 格 考 試 抵 免 申 請 表... 46 論 文 題 目 申 報 暨 指 導 教 授... 47 表 12 國 立 政 治 大 學 碩 博 士 班 論 國 立 政 治 大 學 教 育 學 系 2016 新 生 入 學 手 冊 目 錄 一 教 育 學 系 簡 介... 1 ( 一 ) 成 立 時 間... 1 ( 二 ) 教 育 目 標 與 發 展 方 向... 1 ( 三 ) 授 課 師 資... 2 ( 四 ) 行 政 人 員... 3 ( 五 ) 核 心 能 力 與 課 程 規 劃... 3 ( 六 ) 空 間 環 境... 12 ( 七 )

More information

2010

2010 1 2016 学 年 度 前 期 外 国 留 学 生 本 科 招 生 简 章 春 川 校 区 江 原 道 春 川 市 江 源 大 学 路 1 江 原 大 学 国 际 交 流 本 部 ( 太 白 馆 4 楼 ), 邮 编 200-701 电 话 : 82-33-250-6985 / 7192 E-Mail: enter@kangwon.ac.kr 入 学 交 流 QQ 群 : 301294041 三

More information

Microsoft Word - Xinhua Far East_Methodology_gb_2003.doc

Microsoft Word - Xinhua Far East_Methodology_gb_2003.doc 新 华 远 东 中 国 资 信 评 级 新 华 财 经 有 限 公 司 上 海 远 东 资 信 评 估 有 限 公 司 新 华 远 东 中 国 资 信 评 级 2003 年 电 子 邮 箱 评 级 总 监 联 系 电 话 rating@xfn.com 钟 汶 权 CFA 852-3102 3612 8621-5306-1122 目 的 新 华 财 经 有 限 公 司 与 上 海 远 东 资 信 评

More information

背 景 资 料 对 于 在 华 经 营 的 企 业 里, 人 力 资 源 管 理 绝 不 是 一 件 轻 松 的 工 作 HR 从 业 者 除 了 要 具 备 猎 人 的 眼 光 心 理 学 家 的 耐 心 谈 判 专 家 的 口 才, 更 为 重 要 的 是, 还 需 要 具 备 专 业 的 法

背 景 资 料 对 于 在 华 经 营 的 企 业 里, 人 力 资 源 管 理 绝 不 是 一 件 轻 松 的 工 作 HR 从 业 者 除 了 要 具 备 猎 人 的 眼 光 心 理 学 家 的 耐 心 谈 判 专 家 的 口 才, 更 为 重 要 的 是, 还 需 要 具 备 专 业 的 法 R Professional Information for You 人 力 资 源 法 务 合 规 系 列 Human Resource Legal Compliance Management Series 深 圳 Shenzhen Putonghua / 普 通 话 9:00am-5:30pm 系 列 一 : 人 力 资 源 合 规 风 险 分 析 与 员 工 关 系 管 理 2013 年 11

More information

HKG_ICSS_FTO_sogobrilingual_100_19Feb2016_31837_tnc

HKG_ICSS_FTO_sogobrilingual_100_19Feb2016_31837_tnc Terms and conditions: 1. The extra 5 Membership Rewards points promotion at SOGO ( the Promotion Offer ) is valid for spending only at SOGO Department Store at Causeway Bay and Tsim Sha Tsui within the

More information

gebook84-1

gebook84-1 1 1.1 1.1.1 1.1.2 2 1 ( ) 1. 2. 3. 1.2 1.2.1 3 1. 5 0 20 2 ( 3 ) ( ) ( ) ( ) 0 1 0 2 0 3 4 1 0 4 0 5 0 6 ( 4 ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) 2. ( 3 ) ( ) ( ) ( 5 ) ( ) ( 4 ) ) ( ( ) ( S I C ) ( 1 2 0 21 4 9 50 9 9 )

More information

601988 2010 040 113001 2010 8 26 2010 8 12 2010 8 26 15 15 2010 15 0 0 15 0 0 6035 20022007 20012002 19992001 200720081974 1999 2010 20082008 2000 197

601988 2010 040 113001 2010 8 26 2010 8 12 2010 8 26 15 15 2010 15 0 0 15 0 0 6035 20022007 20012002 19992001 200720081974 1999 2010 20082008 2000 197 BANK OF CHINA LIMITED 3988 2010 8 26 ** ** *** # Alberto TOGNI # # # * # 1 601988 2010 040 113001 2010 8 26 2010 8 12 2010 8 26 15 15 2010 15 0 0 15 0 0 6035 20022007 20012002 19992001 200720081974 1999

More information

第 一 屆 香 港 嬰 幼 兒 產 業 及 嬰 幼 兒 教 育 及 護 理 分 享 會 目 標 : 增 加 各 專 業 及 商 家 對 嬰 幼 兒 早 教 及 護 理 的 認 識 及 交 流, 發 掘 嬰 幼 兒 早 教 產 業 機 會 增 進 嬰 幼 兒 產 業 的 發 展 簡 介 : 香 港 的

第 一 屆 香 港 嬰 幼 兒 產 業 及 嬰 幼 兒 教 育 及 護 理 分 享 會 目 標 : 增 加 各 專 業 及 商 家 對 嬰 幼 兒 早 教 及 護 理 的 認 識 及 交 流, 發 掘 嬰 幼 兒 早 教 產 業 機 會 增 進 嬰 幼 兒 產 業 的 發 展 簡 介 : 香 港 的 嬰 幼 兒 早 教 及 護 理 專 家 分 享 會 正 式 邀 請 函 敬 啟 者 : 由 國 際 嬰 兒 按 摩 協 會 主 辦,CHILDFOCUS 協 辦, 美 聯 金 融 集 團 贊 助 的 第 一 屆 嬰 幼 兒 早 教 及 護 理 分 會 將 於 二 零 一 五 年 一 月 三 十 日 ( 星 期 五 ), 下 午 六 時 三 十 分, 在 旺 角 彌 敦 道 570-572 號 基 利

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B1B4BFCBA5D3BFECBBA1A9FA312E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B1B4BFCBA5D3BFECBBA1A9FA312E646F63> 大 陸 地 區 人 民 赴 臺 探 親 申 請 旅 行 證 說 明 表 駐 波 士 頓 臺 北 經 濟 文 化 辦 事 處 事 由 條 件 必 備 文 件 申 請 程 序 備 註 探 親 父 母 或 子 女 在 臺 灣 地 區 設 有 戶 籍 依 臺 灣 地 區 公 務 員 及 特 定 身 分 人 員 進 入 大 陸 地 區 許 可 辦 法 規 定 不 得 進 入 大 陸 地 區 探 親 探 病 或

More information

減災扶貧計劃

減災扶貧計劃 福 幼 基 金 會 2015 2016 年 度 項 目 工 作 簡 報 2015 年, 各 專 案 在 有 關 合 作 單 位 的 配 合 下 如 期 完 成 同 時, 第 七 屆 棟 樑 班 在 甘 肅 會 寧 縣 開 辦 ; 第 十 二 屆 雨 林 班 在 甘 肅 會 寧 縣 開 班 在 專 案 執 行 中, 我 們 繼 續 按 照 既 定 的 管 理 流 程, 加 強 專 案 各 環 節 的

More information

PERSONAL PARTICULARS 个 人 资 料 ( 续 ) Citizenship (Please tick and attach a certified true copy pf your birth certificate, NRIC, Passport or Citizenship

PERSONAL PARTICULARS 个 人 资 料 ( 续 ) Citizenship (Please tick and attach a certified true copy pf your birth certificate, NRIC, Passport or Citizenship 南 洋 公 共 管 理 研 究 生 院 Master of Public Administration Programme 公 共 管 理 硕 士 学 位 项 目 Application For Admission 入 学 申 请 表 格 Admission Year 2012/13 入 学 年 份 2012/2013 Passport-sized photograph 请 贴 上 护 照 型 近

More information

pdf

pdf CENTRO 花 甲 老 人 的 for 交 the over 60s 通 travel 证 passes for the over 60s travel passes for the over 60s travel 谢 谢 发 给 我 这 个 交 通 证, travel passes for the over 60s 我 travel 今 passes 年 for 66 the over 岁 60s

More information

Antara kata-kata tersebut, kata nama merupakan kelas kata bahasa Inggeris yang paling banyak dicampurkan ke dalam iklan-iklan komersial bahasa Cina te

Antara kata-kata tersebut, kata nama merupakan kelas kata bahasa Inggeris yang paling banyak dicampurkan ke dalam iklan-iklan komersial bahasa Cina te BAB 5 KESIMPULAN DAN CADANGAN 5.1 Pengenalan Pengguna-pengguna bahasa di Malaysia cenderung mencampurkan bahasa lain secara sengaja atau tanpa disedari ke dalam pertuturan khususnya di konteks yang tidak

More information

Collection of 2012 Examination Certificates

Collection of 2012 Examination Certificates 本 局 檔 號 領 取 香 港 年 考 度 試 及 評 通 核 告 局 請 各 與 考 學 校 委 派 職 員 中 學 文 憑 年 考 試 月 / 高 級 日 第 程 四 度 號 會 月 考 證 書 附 外 ), 夾 的 於 領 辦 取 公 單 時 到 間 本 ( 局 星 辦 期 事 一 處 ( 至 地 五 址 :: 上 香 港 )/ 灣 時 香 仔 港 軒 高 分 尼 級 至 詩 程 下 道 度

More information

PART 3. CONTACT INFORMATION 第 三 部 分, 联 系 方 式 Correspondence Address in English 英 文 通 讯 地 址 Postal Code 邮 编 Correspondence Address in Chinese (Only for

PART 3. CONTACT INFORMATION 第 三 部 分, 联 系 方 式 Correspondence Address in English 英 文 通 讯 地 址 Postal Code 邮 编 Correspondence Address in Chinese (Only for STUDENT S APPLICATION FORM 学 生 申 请 表 NATIONALITY 国 籍 Singapore 新 加 坡 Malaysia 马 来 西 亚 China 中 国 Others 其 他 : FOR OFFICIAL USE ONLY 学 院 内 部 填 写 Student ID No. 学 生 证 号 Date Received 收 到 日 期 Intake 入 学 时

More information

ABSTRACT ABSTRACT Based on analyzing public corporation in foreign countries, this paper studies basic theories of public legal establishment, with our country s reality in the social transferring period

More information

Microsoft Word - template.doc

Microsoft Word - template.doc HGC efax Service User Guide I. Getting Started Page 1 II. Fax Forward Page 2 4 III. Web Viewing Page 5 7 IV. General Management Page 8 12 V. Help Desk Page 13 VI. Logout Page 13 Page 0 I. Getting Started

More information

Microsoft Word - 0000000673_4.doc

Microsoft Word - 0000000673_4.doc 香 港 特 別 行 政 區 政 府 知 識 產 權 署 商 標 註 冊 處 Trade Marks Registry, Intellectual Property Department The Government of the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region 在 註 冊 申 請 詳 情 公 布 後 要 求 修 訂 貨 品 / 服 務 說 明 商 標

More information

Senior Professional Route

Senior Professional Route 中 国 土 地 学 会 文 件 土 地 学 发 办 字 2016 4 号 关 于 推 荐 资 深 会 员 通 过 直 接 入 会 途 径 加 入 皇 家 特 许 测 量 师 学 会 的 通 知 学 会 各 分 支 机 构 各 省 ( 自 治 区 直 辖 市 新 疆 建 设 兵 团 ) 土 地 学 会 相 关 会 员 单 位 : 皇 家 特 许 测 量 师 学 会 (Royal Institution

More information

Simulation_Non_finance_2013.indd

Simulation_Non_finance_2013.indd Board Simulation: Financial Management for Non-Finance Managers Trainer Johnson Chen Contracted Trainer, PEO Training 广 州 2013 年 4 月 23-24 日 ( 两 天 ) 9:00am - 5:30pm 普 通 话, 中 文 教 材 BACKGROUND 公 司 发 展 越

More information

Microsoft Word - Form 3 Page 3 _Chi_.doc

Microsoft Word - Form 3 Page 3 _Chi_.doc 收 表 時 間 星 期 一 至 五 上 午 八 時 四 十 五 分 至 下 午 十 二 時 三 十 分 下 午 二 時 至 五 時 表 格 3 旅 行 代 理 商 條 例 ( 第 218 章 ) 法 人 團 體 提 交 的 牌 照 申 請 書 現 根 據 旅 行 代 理 商 條 例 第 II 部 向 旅 行 代 理 商 註 冊 主 任 申 請 牌 照 1. (a) 公 司 或 其 他 法 人 團 體

More information

GWPPC T&C _edited

GWPPC T&C _edited Terms and Conditions Governing the Use of Great Wall Prepaid Card 1.0 Definitions & Interpretation 1.1 In this Terms and Conditions, the following terms have the meanings assigned thereto: Bank means Bank

More information

Kepada Pusat-pusat Stokis dan semua Anggota Avail Beauty:

Kepada Pusat-pusat Stokis dan semua Anggota Avail Beauty: AVAIL BEAUTY SDN BHD (599827-W) (AJL 931505) WISMA AVAIL N0. 23, Jalan Kenari 17E, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47100 Puchong, Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia. Tel: 603-8070 1822 Fax: 603-8070 2622 Website: www.availbeauty.com

More information

第二章 研究方法與目的

第二章 研究方法與目的 東 吳 大 學 法 學 院 法 律 學 系 碩 士 在 職 專 班 法 律 專 業 組 碩 士 論 文 財 稅 資 訊 提 供 義 務 之 探 討 The Obiligation Of Government To Provide The Tax Information 指 導 教 授 : 張 文 郁 博 士 研 究 生 : 梁 盈 潔 中 華 民 國 一 三 年 九 月 東 吳 大 學 法 學 院

More information

216 年 8 月 市 场 概 述 216 年 月 日, 通 州 出 台 了 商 住 限 购 新 政, 规 定 新 建 商 业 办 公 项 目 应 当 按 照 规 划 用 途 销 售, 并 只 能 出 售 给 企 事 业 单 位 或 社 会 组 织, 且 上 述 单 位 购 买 后 再 出 售 时,

216 年 8 月 市 场 概 述 216 年 月 日, 通 州 出 台 了 商 住 限 购 新 政, 规 定 新 建 商 业 办 公 项 目 应 当 按 照 规 划 用 途 销 售, 并 只 能 出 售 给 企 事 业 单 位 或 社 会 组 织, 且 上 述 单 位 购 买 后 再 出 售 时, Savills World Research Beijing 市 场 简 报 销 售 及 投 资 216 年 8 月 概 述 总 体 来 看, 本 季 度 北 京 物 业 市 场 投 资 热 度 不 减 图 片 : 空 港 国 际, 顺 义 区 大 宗 整 售 市 场 本 季 度 见 证 两 宗 整 售 交 易, 成 交 总 金 额 达 48. 亿 元 人 民 币 截 至 目 前,216 年 大 宗

More information

IBM 全 球 企 业 咨 询 服 务 部 中 国 五 矿 筑 起 人 力 资 源 信 息 大 厦 2 回 顾 篇 慎 选 巧 选 软 件 平 台 由 于 五 矿 集 团 下 属 的 很 多 公 司 是 最 近 几 年 才 加 盟 的 新 成 员 企 业, 这 些 公 司 所 应 用 的 人 力 资

IBM 全 球 企 业 咨 询 服 务 部 中 国 五 矿 筑 起 人 力 资 源 信 息 大 厦 2 回 顾 篇 慎 选 巧 选 软 件 平 台 由 于 五 矿 集 团 下 属 的 很 多 公 司 是 最 近 几 年 才 加 盟 的 新 成 员 企 业, 这 些 公 司 所 应 用 的 人 力 资 IBM 全 球 企 业 咨 询 服 务 部 IBM 商 业 价 值 研 究 院 案 例 研 究 中 国 五 矿 筑 起 人 力 资 源 信 息 大 厦 中 国 五 矿 集 团 公 司 ( 以 下 简 称 五 矿 集 团 ) 人 力 资 源 系 统 就 像 一 座 虚 拟 的 人 力 资 源 大 厦, 它 帮 助 五 矿 集 团 创 建 了 一 套 人 力 资 源 的 信 息 标 准, 形 成 了 一

More information

1

1 OCBC Express Deal Promotion ( Promotion ) Terms and Conditions OCBCExpressDeal/T&C/1October2014/Eng/v1 1. The Promotion 1.1. OCBC Bank (Malaysia) Berhad ( OCBC ) present the OCBC Express Deal Promotion

More information

6 4 6 5 5 2 2 3 1 2 3 1 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 2 2 4 126% * * GOLD COAST OFFICE. Cnr 2681 Gold Coast Highway and Elizabeth Avenue, Broadbeach Queensland 4218 PHONE 07 5531 8188 www.emandar.com.au Whilst every

More information

28 EN-PRUlink golden managed 01

28 EN-PRUlink golden managed 01 All data is as of 31 December 2015 unless otherwise stated Features of Fund Eastspring Investments Berhad (531241-U) All data is as of 31 December 2015 unless otherwise stated How the Fund has performed

More information

To:

To: Credit Card PIN & PAY Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ) 1. What is a PIN & PAY card? PIN & PAY card is a PIN - enabled card that allows you to make purchase by keying in a 6-digit PIN, with no signature

More information

2. 佔 中 對 香 港 帶 來 以 下 影 響 : 正 面 影 響 - 喚 起 市 民 對 人 權 及 ( 專 制 ) 管 治 的 關 注 和 討 論 o 香 港 市 民 總 不 能 一 味 認 命, 接 受 以 後 受 制 於 中 央, 沒 有 機 會 選 出 心 中 的 理 想 特 首 o 一

2. 佔 中 對 香 港 帶 來 以 下 影 響 : 正 面 影 響 - 喚 起 市 民 對 人 權 及 ( 專 制 ) 管 治 的 關 注 和 討 論 o 香 港 市 民 總 不 能 一 味 認 命, 接 受 以 後 受 制 於 中 央, 沒 有 機 會 選 出 心 中 的 理 想 特 首 o 一 220 參 考 答 案 專 題 1. 公 民 抗 命 與 革 命 的 異 同 如 下 : 公 民 抗 命 革 命 相 同 之 處 目 的 兩 種 行 動 都 是 為 了 抗 拒 當 權 政 府 不 受 歡 迎 的 決 定 及 政 策 方 法 兩 者 都 是 在 嘗 試 其 他 合 法 的 抗 爭 行 動 後, 無 可 奈 何 的 最 後 手 段 不 同 之 處 目 的 只 是 令 政 府 的 某 些

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20A4BAA4E52DA4A4B2A3AEF8B64FAF53BC782E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20A4BAA4E52DA4A4B2A3AEF8B64FAF53BC782E646F63> i ii iii iv 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Readers Reply Card Thank you for purchasing HKTDC publications! Please complete the

More information

(Microsoft PowerPoint - 2015A UPEC IR ppt \(cn\) \(NDR\)4.8 [\317\340\310\335\304\243\312\275])

(Microsoft PowerPoint - 2015A UPEC IR ppt \(cn\) \(NDR\)4.8 [\317\340\310\335\304\243\312\275]) 股 票 代 號 :1216 TT 2015 全 年 度 業 績 發 佈 (2016.4.11 更 新 ) Disclaimers The information contained in this presentation is intended solely for your personal reference. Such information is subject to change without

More information

HEALTH A-Plus Junior CriticalCare A closer look at the benefits Medical advancements for the treatment and early detection of critical illnesses have

HEALTH A-Plus Junior CriticalCare A closer look at the benefits Medical advancements for the treatment and early detection of critical illnesses have HEALTH A-Plus Junior CriticalCare Early-Stage Protection for Juvenile Specific Critical Illnesses PT0810334/0517 aia.com.my HEALTH A-Plus Junior CriticalCare A closer look at the benefits Medical advancements

More information

您 LIKE 咗 未? Facebook: www.ln.edu.hk/oiaaa/alumni/fb 嶺 南 大 學 大 學 發 展 及 校 友 事 務 處 2 205/13 (852) 2616 8957 (852) 2466 3730 www.ln.edu.hk/oiaaa/alumni al

您 LIKE 咗 未? Facebook: www.ln.edu.hk/oiaaa/alumni/fb 嶺 南 大 學 大 學 發 展 及 校 友 事 務 處 2 205/13 (852) 2616 8957 (852) 2466 3730 www.ln.edu.hk/oiaaa/alumni al 您 LIKE 咗 未? Facebook: www.ln.edu.hk/oiaaa/alumni/fb 嶺 南 大 學 大 學 發 展 及 校 友 事 務 處 2 205/13 (852) 2616 8957 (852) 2466 3730 www.ln.edu.hk/oiaaa/alumni alumni@ln.edu.hk 嶺 大 校 友 第 23 期 2015 年 12 月 號 目 錄 校 友

More information

PowerPoint Presentation

PowerPoint Presentation TOEFL Practice Online User Guide Revised September 2009 In This Guide General Tips for Using TOEFL Practice Online Directions for New Users Directions for Returning Users 2 General Tips To use TOEFL Practice

More information

壹、招生班別、招生系所、招生名額、報考資格、考試科目及特別規定事項

壹、招生班別、招生系所、招生名額、報考資格、考試科目及特別規定事項 依 據 中 華 民 國 教 育 部 2015 年 11 月 20 日 臺 教 高 ( 四 ) 字 第 1040158277 號 函 核 定 經 國 立 東 華 大 學 2016 年 01 月 07 日 第 1 次 境 外 招 生 委 員 會 議 決 議 通 過 中 華 民 國 國 立 東 華 大 學 與 馬 來 西 亞 南 方 大 學 學 院 2016 年 度 馬 來 西 亞 境 外 碩 士 在 職

More information

A work of art that did not begin in emotions is not art. - Paul Cézanne Paint with passion Art with heart stirs the soul with its intimacy, intensity

A work of art that did not begin in emotions is not art. - Paul Cézanne Paint with passion Art with heart stirs the soul with its intimacy, intensity United Overseas Bank (Malaysia) Bhd (271809-K) Entry Form A work of art that did not begin in emotions is not art. - Paul Cézanne Paint with passion Art with heart stirs the soul with its intimacy, intensity

More information

4. 每 组 学 生 将 写 有 习 语 和 含 义 的 两 组 卡 片 分 别 洗 牌, 将 顺 序 打 乱, 然 后 将 两 组 卡 片 反 面 朝 上 置 于 课 桌 上 5. 学 生 依 次 从 两 组 卡 片 中 各 抽 取 一 张, 展 示 给 小 组 成 员, 并 大 声 朗 读 卡

4. 每 组 学 生 将 写 有 习 语 和 含 义 的 两 组 卡 片 分 别 洗 牌, 将 顺 序 打 乱, 然 后 将 两 组 卡 片 反 面 朝 上 置 于 课 桌 上 5. 学 生 依 次 从 两 组 卡 片 中 各 抽 取 一 张, 展 示 给 小 组 成 员, 并 大 声 朗 读 卡 Tips of the Week 课 堂 上 的 英 语 习 语 教 学 ( 二 ) 2015-04-19 吴 倩 MarriottCHEI 大 家 好! 欢 迎 来 到 Tips of the Week! 这 周 我 想 和 老 师 们 分 享 另 外 两 个 课 堂 上 可 以 开 展 的 英 语 习 语 教 学 活 动 其 中 一 个 活 动 是 一 个 充 满 趣 味 的 游 戏, 另 外

More information

摘 要 在 1990, 毛 四 周 群 山 抱, 而 在 山 中, 蕴 藏 着 丰 富 的 锡 米 銔 毛 个 村 改 邦, 马 来 文 Kampung Asam Kumbang 銔 Asam Kumbang 是 种 特 别 的 树, 在 英 文 称 Roselle, 中 文 个 美 称 洛 花 銔

摘 要 在 1990, 毛 四 周 群 山 抱, 而 在 山 中, 蕴 藏 着 丰 富 的 锡 米 銔 毛 个 村 改 邦, 马 来 文 Kampung Asam Kumbang 銔 Asam Kumbang 是 种 特 别 的 树, 在 英 文 称 Roselle, 中 文 个 美 称 洛 花 銔 UTAR NEW VILLAGE COMMUNITY PROJECT REPORT NAME OF NEW VILLAGE: ASAM KUMBANG, KUALA KUBU BHARU 邦, 毛 SELANGOR Project carried out by: Student Name ID Number Course Year/ Semester 1. Lee Ai Lian 12ABB04738

More information

Microsoft Word - A_Daily20160229

Microsoft Word - A_Daily20160229 高 曉 慶, Stanley Kao 陳 漢 輝, Freddy Chan 申 萬 宏 源 研 究 ( 香 港 ) 有 限 公 司 申 萬 宏 源 A 股 每 日 資 訊 - Shenwan Hongyuan A-Share Daily Notes stanley.kao@swhyhk.com freddy.hf.chan@swhyhk.com 2016 年 2 月 29 日 星 期 一 (852)

More information

Microsoft Word - A_Daily20160329

Microsoft Word - A_Daily20160329 高 曉 慶, Stanley Kao 陳 漢 輝, Freddy Chan 申 萬 宏 源 研 究 ( 香 港 ) 有 限 公 司 申 萬 宏 源 A 股 每 日 資 訊 - Shenwan Hongyuan A-Share Daily Notes stanley.kao@swhyhk.com freddy.hf.chan@swhyhk.com 2016 年 3 月 29 日 星 期 二 (852)

More information

104學年度自行招收僑生招生簡章(核定版)

104學年度自行招收僑生招生簡章(核定版) 2015 年 1 月 7 日 本 校 103 學 年 度 第 一 學 期 招 生 委 員 會 第 五 次 會 議 決 議 通 過 樹 德 科 技 大 學 104 學 年 度 自 行 招 收 僑 生 ( 含 港 澳 生 ) 申 請 入 學 招 生 簡 章 201 2015 年 9 月 入 學 校 址 : 82445 高 雄 市 燕 巢 區 橫 山 路 59 號 電 話 :+886-7-6158000

More information

CHEER 优秀学生奖学金评选办法

CHEER 优秀学生奖学金评选办法 CHEER Excellent Student Scholarship Application Form 欧 盟 教 育 基 金 会 优 秀 学 生 奖 学 金 申 请 表 格 Attach photo here 照 片 Personal Details 申 请 人 情 况 Name (as stated on your Passport) 护 照 用 名 First name: 名 Surname:

More information

MPF Privilege Flyer_2012_issue4_online_ver_R2

MPF Privilege Flyer_2012_issue4_online_ver_R2 Privileges for the clients of BOCI-Prudential Asset Management You may at anytime choose not to receive any marketing mailings from BOCI-Prudential Asset Management Limited. To make such arrangement, please

More information

硕 士 专 业 学 位 论 文 论 文 题 目 无 锡 市 区 机 关 公 务 员 健 身 锻 炼 现 状 研 究 The Study on Physical Exercises of Civil Servants in Wuxi 研 究 生 姓 名 张 征 指 导 教 师 姓 名 陆 阿 明 教 授 专 业 名 称 研 究 方 向 论 文 提 交 日 期 体 育 教 育 训 练 学 体 育 健 身

More information

市 场 综 述 三 季 度, 上 海 投 资 市 场 交 易 量 持 续 攀 升, 共 有 八 宗 主 要 交 易 达 成, 交 易 金 额 共 计 人 民 币 160 亿 元, 环 比 增 长 59% 投 资 者 尤 其 是 国 际 投 资 者, 逐 渐 增 购 租 金 收 入 稳 定 的 核 心

市 场 综 述 三 季 度, 上 海 投 资 市 场 交 易 量 持 续 攀 升, 共 有 八 宗 主 要 交 易 达 成, 交 易 金 额 共 计 人 民 币 160 亿 元, 环 比 增 长 59% 投 资 者 尤 其 是 国 际 投 资 者, 逐 渐 增 购 租 金 收 入 稳 定 的 核 心 Savills World Research Shanghai 市场简报 投资 2015年10月 图片 企业天地1号 2号楼 概述 国际投资者调整投资策略 逐渐增加核心资产收购 不再局限于资产增值投资机会 三季度共达成八宗主要成交 交 易总额约人民币160亿元 环比增长 59% 国际投资者的重心逐渐转向核 心资产 十幅土地高价成交 成交楼面价均 超每平方米人民币20,000元 平均溢价 率为49.5%

More information

WTO

WTO 10384 200015128 UDC Exploration on Design of CIB s Human Resources System in the New Stage (MBA) 2004 2004 2 3 2004 3 2 0 0 4 2 WTO Abstract Abstract With the rapid development of the high and new technique

More information

Microsoft Word - A_Daily20151103

Microsoft Word - A_Daily20151103 陳 鳳 珠, Ellie Chan 高 曉 慶, Stanley Kao 申 萬 宏 源 研 究 ( 香 港 ) 有 限 公 司 申 萬 宏 源 A 股 日 評 - Shenwan Hongyuan A-Share Daily Notes ellie.chan@swhyhk.com stanley.kao@swhyhk.com 2015 年 11 月 3 日 星 期 二 (852) 2509-8431

More information

穨webj05-06

穨webj05-06 Vol. 5, No. 5, Dec 2002 WEB JOURNAL OF A Study Of The Website Content For Securities Brokerage Firms http://www.baf.cuhk.edu.hk/ocrd/cmr.htm Vol. 5, No.5, Dec 2002, 94 * A Study Of The Website Content

More information

The solution to your financial and protection needs Makes your money work harder and smarter for you If you want to get your life feeling right, you h

The solution to your financial and protection needs Makes your money work harder and smarter for you If you want to get your life feeling right, you h PowerLink Taipan The solution to your financial and protection needs Penyelesaian kepada keperluan kewangan dan perlindungan anda 您的投資與保障解決方案 Allianz Life Insurance Malaysia Berhad (04248-X) The solution

More information

举 例 如 果 你 是 来 自 山 东 的 申 请 者 : - 请 检 查 网 上 核 实 所 要 求 的 资 料 是 否 能 够 从 你 上 传 的 文 件 中 获 取 ( 列 如 : 身 份 证 可 提 供 你 的 身 份 证 号 码 ) - 您 需 要 提 供 以 下 的 资 料 完 成 核

举 例 如 果 你 是 来 自 山 东 的 申 请 者 : - 请 检 查 网 上 核 实 所 要 求 的 资 料 是 否 能 够 从 你 上 传 的 文 件 中 获 取 ( 列 如 : 身 份 证 可 提 供 你 的 身 份 证 号 码 ) - 您 需 要 提 供 以 下 的 资 料 完 成 核 TO ALL APPLICANTS USING NCEE (GAO KAO) QUALIFICATIONS 所 有 凭 借 高 考 成 绩 申 请 的 申 请 者 请 注 意 : This application will only be open for applicants applying with 2015 NCEE results. Please follow the steps mentioned

More information

OACM FAQ (Agents)_FA

OACM FAQ (Agents)_FA Growing stronger to protect you better Lebih kukuh untuk perlindungan yang terjamin 我们茁壮成长以给您更好的保障 Building Confidence and Trust Membina Keyakinan dan Kepercayaan 建立信心与信赖 Overseas Assurance Corporation

More information

Microsoft Word - 02-社 003--陳俐如

Microsoft Word - 02-社 003--陳俐如 入 選 論 文 社 會 組 2014 年 12 月 253~271 頁 當 原 鄉 教 會 遇 上 部 落 老 人 日 間 關 懷 站 陳 俐 如 摘 要 論 文 以 2013 年 南 投 地 區 承 辦 原 民 會 部 落 老 人 日 間 關 懷 站 計 畫 的 教 會 為 研 究 對 象, 檢 視 教 會 與 政 府 合 作 供 給 部 落 老 人 福 利 服 務 的 狀 況 與 合 作 關 係

More information

Layout 1

Layout 1 Celebrating The First Decade 风 雨 十 年 铸 就 辉 煌 Brooklands new Media Premier Corporate Publishers 布 鲁 克 蓝 新 媒 体 公 司 出 版 并 与 新 华 通 讯 社 协 诚 合 作 A Brooklands New Media Publication In Association With Xinhua

More information

目 录 释 义... 1 公 司 声 明... 4 交 易 对 方 声 明... 5 相 关 证 券 服 务 机 构 声 明... 7 重 大 事 项 提 示... 8 重 大 风 险 提 示... 18 第 一 节 本 次 交 易 概 述... 22 一 本 次 交 易 背 景 和 目 的 二 本

目 录 释 义... 1 公 司 声 明... 4 交 易 对 方 声 明... 5 相 关 证 券 服 务 机 构 声 明... 7 重 大 事 项 提 示... 8 重 大 风 险 提 示... 18 第 一 节 本 次 交 易 概 述... 22 一 本 次 交 易 背 景 和 目 的 二 本 股 票 代 码 :600978 股 票 简 称 : 宜 华 木 业 上 市 地 : 上 海 证 券 交 易 所 广 东 省 宜 华 木 业 股 份 有 限 公 司 重 大 资 产 购 买 预 案 主 要 交 易 对 方 名 称 住 所 与 通 讯 地 址 BEM Holdings Pte Ltd. 11, Gul Circle, Singapore (629567) 独 立 财 务 顾 问 二 〇

More information

( 第 二 页 / Page2) 3. 护 照 信 息 / PASSPORT INFORMATION 3.1 护 照 类 型 Passport Type 外 交 护 照 Diplomatic [ ] 公 务 护 照 Official [ ] 普 通 护 照 Regular[ ] 其 他 Other

( 第 二 页 / Page2) 3. 护 照 信 息 / PASSPORT INFORMATION 3.1 护 照 类 型 Passport Type 外 交 护 照 Diplomatic [ ] 公 务 护 照 Official [ ] 普 通 护 照 Regular[ ] 其 他 Other 출입국관리법 시행규칙 [별지 제17호서식] ( 第 一 页 / Page1) 签 证 发 给 申 请 表 APPLICATION FOR VISA < 申 请 表 填 写 方 法 > 申 请 人 须 以 事 实 为 根 据, 并 将 在 以 下 空 格 处 完 整 记 载 申 请 人 必 须 用 韩 文 或 英 文 填 写 以 下 申 请 表 在 相 关 选 项 的 [ ] 内 打 钩 如 您

More information

中國文化大學政治學研究所

中國文化大學政治學研究所 中 國 文 化 大 學 社 會 科 學 院 政 治 學 系 碩 士 論 文 Department of Political Science College of Social Sciences Chinese Culture University Master Thesis 台 灣 中 小 企 業 赴 大 陸 投 資 風 險 及 其 因 應 之 道 Investment Risks and its

More information

Your Field Guide to More Effective Global Video Conferencing As a global expert in video conferencing, and a geographically dispersed company that uses video conferencing in virtually every aspect of its

More information

1.2 资 金 的 管 理 1.1 权 利 义 务 来 源 MOU 1.3 数 据 的 使 用 和 保 护 2 国 际 空 间 站 资 源 分 配 方 案 54

1.2 资 金 的 管 理 1.1 权 利 义 务 来 源 MOU 1.3 数 据 的 使 用 和 保 护 2 国 际 空 间 站 资 源 分 配 方 案 54 第 29 卷 第 12 期 全 球 科 技 经 济 瞭 望 Vol. 29 No. 12 2014 年 12 月 Global Science, Technology and Economy Outlook Dec. 2014 刘 阳 子 ( 中 国 科 学 技 术 信 息 研 究 所, 北 京 ) 摘 要 : 空 间 探 索 既 复 杂 艰 巨 又 耗 资 甚 大, 因 此, 世 界 各 国 无

More information

大元外

大元外 韩 国 大 元 外 国 语 高 等 学 校 2016 年 招 生 简 章 2015.11 大 元 外 国 语 高 中 介 绍 大 元 外 国 语 高 中 ( 简 称 大 元 外 高 ) 始 建 于 1984 年, 由 韩 国 大 元 财 团 出 资 建 立 学 校 采 取 精 英 集 中 式 教 育, 学 生 数 控 制 在 600 余 名, 但 每 年 有 100 多 名 学 生 考 入 哈 佛

More information

Microsoft Word - Appendices (Chi) revised August 2014

Microsoft Word - Appendices (Chi) revised August 2014 附 錄 識 別 親 密 伴 侶 暴 力 事 件 附 錄 I ( 第 1 頁, 共 5 頁 ) 親 密 伴 侶 暴 力 事 件 對 受 害 人 的 影 響 1. 自 卑 及 缺 乏 自 信 在 施 虐 者 持 續 斥 責 下, 受 害 人 會 慢 慢 接 受 負 面 評 語, 並 開 始 相 信 自 己 必 須 依 賴 施 虐 者 才 能 生 存 隨 着 時 間 過 去, 受 害 人 的 自 尊 和

More information

3 Nombor di dalam segi empat sama ditambah dengan nombor di dalam bulatan dan jumlahnya didarab dengan nombor di dalam segi tiga sama sisi

3 Nombor di dalam segi empat sama ditambah dengan nombor di dalam bulatan dan jumlahnya didarab dengan nombor di dalam segi tiga sama sisi UJIAN DIAGNOSTIK Sk Seksyen 20,2016 MATEMATIK TAHUN 6 KERTAS 2 1 Jam [60 Nama:.. Kelas:. Jawab semua soalan. 1 Rajah 1 menunjukkan sekeping kad nombor. 736 981 Rajah 1 Nyatakan digit yang mewakili nilai

More information

Microsoft PowerPoint - IAS 21 - IFRS宣導會.pptx

Microsoft PowerPoint - IAS 21 - IFRS宣導會.pptx IAS 21 Nov 19, 2010 Agenda Page 1 1 2 4 3 11 4 17 5 IFRS 23 Section 1 Section 1 WHY IAS 21? IAS 21 2 Section 1 Determination Functional Currency Presentation Currency First Time Adoption IFRS IAS 21 2

More information

自然辩证法索引

自然辩证法索引 自 然 与 科 学 技 术 哲 学 名 词 索 引 上 海 交 通 大 学 可 信 任 数 字 技 术 实 验 室 制 Copyright 2009 Trust Digital Technology Laboratory, Shanghai Jiao Tong University. Permission is hereby granted, free of charge, to any person

More information