352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "352A ATV-150S III =============== =============================="

Transcription

1 PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: 1

2 352A ATV-150S III =============== ================================================== 1. FAN COVER,SHROUD 2. CYLINDER HEAD COVER 3. CYLINDER HEAD 4. CAMSHAFT,VALVE 5. CAM CHAIN,CLYIDER 6. RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER 7. GENERATOR 8. OIL PUMP 9. STARTING MOTOR 10. LEFT CRANKCASE COVER 11. DRIVE FACE 12. DRIVEN FACE TRANSMISSON 15. CRANKCASE 16. CRANK SHAFT,PISTON 17. CARBURETOR 18. GEAR SHIFT SYSTEM 19. AIR CLEANER 20. EXHANST MUFFLER FRAME BODY 23. ARM, FLOOR PANEL 24. BODY COVER,SEAT 25. FUEL TANK 26. SWING ARM SUB ASSY 27. WHEEL FRONT&REAR 28. FRONT BRAKE 29. REAR BRAKE 30. HANDLE BAR 31. REAR WHEEL AXLE,CHAIN 32. STEERING 33. ELECTRICAL PARTS 34. SIGNAL LIGHT,TALL LIGHT 35. STICKER(EU2)+ADLY 36. COOLING SYSTEM 37. ACCESSORY(FRAME,ARM, SEAT,BODY COVER) 2

3 3

4 1. FAN COVER,SHROUD Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name BREATHER TUBE CLAMP GENERATOR COVER GENERATOR OUTER COVER CARBURETOR COOLING DUCT SHROUD A SHROUD A SEAL SHROUD B HIGH TENSION COIL CLIP SHROUD B SEAL RUBBER BUNG X K 7 HEX TRUSS HEAD TAPPING SCREW(BL5* C 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 6* CLAMP CARB,DRAIN TUBE SHROUD B ASSY SHROUD A ASSY GENERATOR COVER ASSY ==== ====================================================================== 4

5 5

6 2. (92/61)CYLINDER HEAD COVER Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSY HEAD COVER GASKET C 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 6* BREATHER TUBE A 185mm CLIP 9* A CATCH TANK COMP CLIP BREATHER TUBE L=560mm ==== ====================================================================== 6

7 E03 CYLINDER HEAD 7

8 3. CYLINDER HEAD Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name A0 1 CYLINDER HEAD A0 1 CAMSHAFT HOLDER IN. VALVE GUIDE EX. VALVE GUIDE CYLINDER HEAD GASKET CARBURETOR INSULATOR GASKET CARBURETOR INSULATOR INTAKE MAINFOLD INTAKE CLAMP K 4 PLAIN WASHER(BLACK ZINC) 8*18* OIL-RING 27* A 4 OIL-RING C 2 STUD BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 6* C 2 STUD BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 8* C 2 HEX FLANGE NUT(YELLOW ZINC ) 6mm C 4 HEX FLANGE NUT (YELLOW ZINC) DOWEL PIN 8*10* C 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(YELLOW ZI6* SPARK PLUG CR8E RUBBER SEAL CAP SHROUD C 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 6*45 ==== =================== ================================= ================= 8

9 9

10 4. CAMSHAFT,VALVE Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name VALVE STEM SEAL CAMSHAFT COMP A1 1 ARM VALVE ROCKER,IN A1 1 ARM VALVE ROCKER,EX A0 1 SHAFT,IN. ROCKER ARM A0 1 SHAFT,EX. ROCKER ARM A0 2 IN. VALVE A0 2 EX. VALVE VALVE OUTER SPRING VALVE SPRING RETAINER COTTER VALVE GAP ADJUSTING SCREW VALVE GAP ADJUSTING NUT 10

11 5. CAM CHAIN,CLYIDER 11

12 5. CAM CHAIN,CLYIDER Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name CHAIN CAM 94 目 CAM CHAIN TENSIONER TENSIONER LIFTER ASSY GASKET,TENSIONER LIFTER PIVOT,CAM CHAIN TENSIONER CAM CHAIN,GUIDE C 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 6* K 1 ROUND PHILLIPS BOLT (BLACK ZINC) 6* OIL-RING 9.5* CYLINDER CYLINDER GASKET t= SEALING WASHER 6.5*12* DOWEL PIN 8*10* C 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(YELLOW ZI6* A 1 CYLINDER GASKET t=0.8 ==== ====================================================================== 12

13 E06 LEFT CRANKCASE COVER 13

14 6. LEFT CRANKCASE COVER Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER GASKET,R. CRANKCASE COVER CAP ASSY M30*P OIL FILTER SCREEN OIL FILTER SPRING OIL LEVEL GAUGE CLAMP,A.C.GENERATOR CORD V 1 OIL SEAL 19.8*30* OIL RING 30.8mm* OIL RING 18* DOWEL PIN 6.3*8* C 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 6* C 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(YELLOW ZI6* C 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(YELLOW ZI6* C 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(YELLOW ZI6* C 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 6* A OIL GAUGE ASSY TAPPET ADJUSTING HOLE CAP ==== ====================================================================== 14

15 E07 GENERATOR 15

16 7. GENERATOR Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name FAN GENERATOR ASSY GENERATOR FLYWHEEL STATOR COMP A 1 PLAIN WASHER 12*25* C 2 HEX BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 5* C 1 HEX FLANGE NUT (YELLOW ZINC) 12mm C 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(YELLOW ZI6* C 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 6*25 16

17 8. OIL PUMP 17

18 8. OIL PUMP Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name OIL PUMP OIL PUMP PROIMARY AXLE OIL SEPARATOR C 1 HEX FLANGE NUT(YELLOW ZINC ) 6mm OIL PUMP DRIVE GEAR OIL PUMP CHAIN C 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(YELLOW ZI6* B 2 FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT(WHITE ZIN6*30 ==== =================== ================================= ================= 18

19 19

20 9. STARTING MOTOR Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name A0 1 STARTER REDUCTION GEAR SHAFT,STARTER REDUCTION GEAR STARTING CLUTCH GEAR CLUTCH COVER COMP STARTING CLUTCH FLANGE SPRING ROLLER BRACKER STARTING MOTOR ASSY K 6 HEX SOCKET BOLT(BK) 5* A 1 NUT LOCK 22mm A 1 PLAIN WASHER 22*31* STARTER CLUTCH ASSY 150CC C 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 6* ROLLER NEEDLE BEARING 28*32* OIL RING 24.4*3.1 ==== ====================================================================== 20

21 21

22 10. (ADLY)LEFT CRANKCASE COVER Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name D 1 COVER L L.COVER PLATE LLU 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6200LLU C 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(YELLOW ZI6* B 1 RUBBER STRAP 7.5*280m/m L.COVER GASKET C 7 HEX FLANGE BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 6* C 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(YELLOW ZI6* K 4 PAN HEAD TAPPING SCREW (BLACK Z4* DOWEL PIN 6.3*8* RUBBER CAP DUCT L. CRANKCASE COVER 22

23 E11 DRIVE FACE 23

24 11. DRIVE FACE Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name DRIVE FACE DRIVE FACE BOSS 17*24* PRIMARY DRIVE FACE ROLLER COMP WEIGHT 16G MOVABLE DRIVE FACE ASSY PLATE RAMP SIDER A0 1 KICK DRIVE GEAR 20T A 1 PLAIN WASHER 12*25* C 1 HEX FLANGE NUT (YELLOW ZINC) 12mm BUSH 24*28* R 2 INTERNAL CIR CLIP RTW-28 24

25 E12 DRIVEN FACE 25

26 12. DRIVEN FACE Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name CLUTCH COVER COMP DRIVE PLATE COMP PLATE CLUTCH SIDE SPRING CLUTCH A 1 CLUTCH WEIGHT SET CLUTCH DAMPER RUBBER DRIVE BELT 743*20* FACE ASSY DRIVEN SECONDARY SLIDING SLOT WHEEL GUIDE PIN GUIDE PIN A 1 COMPRESSION SPRING SECONDARY SPRING SEAT SPRING COLLAR FLANGE NUT 12mm HEX NUT 28mm A 1 PLAIN WASHER 12*29* E 6 EXTERNAL CIR CLIP ETW OIL SEAL 34*41* OIL RING 36* C 1 DRIVE FACE ASSY (B)-SPRING PLATE A 1 DRIVE PLATE ASSY SECONDARY FIX SLOT WHEEL NEEDLE BEARING 20*29* U 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6902U IR 1 INTERNAL CIR CLIP IRTW OIL-RING 9* SPRING PLATE L= B 3 PAN HEAD BOLT 3*13mm ==== ====================================================================== 26

27 E13A TRANSMISSON (17T) 27

28 13. TRANSMISSON Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name MISSION COVER BREATHER HOSE HEAD BREATHER HOSE MISSION COVER GASKET DRIVE SHAFT A 1 REVERSE IDLE GEAR ASSY IDLE GEAR ASSY FINAL GEAR COMP ATV-125/ ZZ 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6005 ZZ OIL SEAL 30*47* RADIAL BALL BEARING TMB301 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING TMB GEAR SHIFT FORK GEAR SHIFT FORK GUIDE SHAFT SEALING WASHER 6.5*12* E 1 EXTERNAL CIR CLIP ETW GEAR SHIFT FORK SHAFT GEAR SHIFT ARM COPPER PLAIN WASHER 10.5*15* B 2 HEX BOLT(WHITE ZINC) 6* OIL SEAL G 1 NYLON NUT(GREEN ZINC) M DOWEL BOLT DOWEL PIN 6.3*8* BUSH, ENGINE HANGER RUBBER 10*28* REVERSE SHIFT DRUM STOPPER SPRIN REVERSE SHIFT STOPPER COMP B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT(WHITE ZINC) 6* SHIFT SWITCH PLATE CONTACT SWITCH ASSY FINAL GEAR SHAFT DRIVE GEAR IS 3 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP ISTW GEAR WASHER SHIFTER WHEEL ==== ====================================================================== 28

29 E13A TRANSMISSON (17T) 29

30 14. TRANSMISSON Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name REVERSE GEAR A 1 DRIVE SPROCKET ASSY 17T C 1 PLAIN WASHER(YELLOW ZINC) 16*29* C 1 NUT NYLON(YELLOW ZINC) 16mm MISSION ASSY ==== ====================================================================== 30

31 31

32 15. CRANKCASE Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name RIGHT CRANKCASE BUSH, ENGINE HANGER RUBBER 10*28* CRANKCASE GASKET LEFT CRANKCASE C 2 STUD BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 8* C 2 STUD BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 8* RADIAL BALL BEARING x40x RADIAL BALL BEARING RADIAL BALL BEARING 6204C OIL SEAL 20*32* V 1 OIL SEAL 19.8*30* B 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8* DOWEL PIN 6.3*8* B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT(WHITE ZINC) 6* PLAIN WASHER 12*21.3* C 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 12* PLAIN WASHER (AL) 8*16* C 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8* ROBRER 8*20* B 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT(WHITE ZINC) 6* B 3 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(WHITE ZINC6* RUBBER CAP CRANKCASE PLUG(AL) 6* CRANKCASE PLUG(AL) 8*6 ==== =================== ================================= ================= 32

33 33

34 16. CRANK SHAFT,PISTON Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name CRANKSHAFT ASSY-REV PISTON RING SET 57.4*1.0* B 1 PISTON PISTON PIN 11.5*15* SEMICYCLE KEY 25*4* PISTON PIN CLIP 15*17*1.0 7 TMSC04A86CS12 1 BEARING TMB305 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING TMB305CX33JR2CS NEEDLE BEARING 30*37* TIMING GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVE GEAR 17T CRANK PIN ==== ====================================================================== 34

35 17. CARBURETOR 35

36 17. CARBURETOR Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name B 1 MAIN NOZZLE PILOT JET # FLOAT PLUNGER FILM NEEDLE VAVLE SET CARBURETOR ASS Y(KENHIN CVK) NOZZLE# PLUNGER STARTER THROTTLE VALVE SPRING VALVE PLATE SET NEEDLE SET 4HGCG VACUUM PISTON FLOAT CHAMBER SEAL NEEDLE NOZZLE ============================================================================== 36

37 37

38 18. GEAR SHIFT SYSTEM ItemNo. Parts No. Unit Q'ty Parts Name ==== ================== ================================================ SHIFT BRACKET G 3 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINC6* CONTACT SWITCH ASSY G 4 NUT(GREEN ZINC) 8mm STOP SWITCH ASSY STOP SWITCH SPRING BALL JOINT,LEFT THREAD BALL JOINT,RIGHT THREAD B 1 STUD BOUT(WHITE ZINC) 8* B 1 SHIFT BRACKET SHIFT ROCKER ARM FIX SHIFT 8* RESET SPRING SHIFT ROD KNOB COLLAR B 1 PLAIN WASHER(WHITE ZINC) 6*14* SEAT LOCK ASSY C 2 HEX FLANGE NUT(YELLOW ZINC ) 6mm GEAR SHAFT CABLE FIX PIN 6mm LOCK PIN 6mm CABLE TIE 3*150 m/m C 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 6* G 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINC6*12 ==== ================== ================================================ 38

39 19. AIR CLEANER 39

40 19. AIR CLEANER Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name D 1 AIR CLEANER ASS Y C 1 AIR CLEANER CASE A/C ELEMENT SPONGE G 3 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINC6* A 1 AIR CLEANER COVER INTAKE MANIFOLD HOSE CLAMP PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 4* CLEANER FILTER NET A 1 CABLE TIE 4.8*250m/m ==== ====================================================================== 40

41 41

42 20. EXHANST MUFFLER Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name EXHAUST PIPE GASKET PAPER PLAIN WASHER 6*12* A 1 EXHAUST PIPE ASSY EX.PIPE SPRING EX.PIPE PROTECTOR A 1 EXHAUST PIPE,FRONT A 1 SILENCER MUFFLER HEX FLANGE BOLT 6* C 2 CAP NUT(YELLOW ZINC) 8mm G 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN) M10* G 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINCM8* G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN ZINC) 6* REED VALVE COMP REED VALVE COMP IN. PIPE 150mm REED VALVE COMP IN. PIPE 510mm+10mm SPRING CLAMP (YELLOW ZINC) 18mm G 1 NUT(GREEN ZINC) 8mm ==== ====================================================================== 42

43 43

44 21. FRAME BODY Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name K 4 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT(BLACK ZINC) 6*16 墊片 14mm FRONT BRACKET REAR BRACKET R. FIXED POLE L. FIXED POLE BRAKE PEDAL COMP RETURN SPRING OIL RING 16.7* B 1 PLAIN WASHER(WHITE ZINC) 17.6*31* S 1 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP STW ENGINE BRACKET ASSY BUSH 10*28* RUBBER DAMPER ENGINE COLLAR G 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINC8* G 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINC10* G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINC10* G 3 NYLON NUT(GREEN) M10*P C 7 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(YELLOW ZI6* G 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN ZINC) M10* G 3 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8* FRONT COVER FIXED POLE TAIL LIGHT FIX BRACKET FRONT COVER LOWER POLE G 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN ZINC) 6* RUBBER G 3 PLAIN WASHER(GREEN ZINC) 10*22* B 1 PLAIN WASHER(WHITE ZINC) 8*22* G 1 NYLON NUT(GREEN ZINC) M TUBE CAP K 3 PAN HEAD TAPPING SCREW (BLACK Z5* G 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINC6* REAR COVER BRACKET G 6 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINC6* I.D PLATE 80*35 ==== =================== ================================= ================= 44

45 45

46 22. FRAME BODY Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name FIXED PLATE R.STEP BAR COMP L.STEP BAR COMP A1 4 RUBBER WASHER 5*22* G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN) M10* G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN ZINC) M10*35 46

47 47

48 23. ARM, FLOOR PANEL Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name FRONT CUSHION ASS`Y 電鍍變更為 ED+ 噴漆 ( 銀 ) B 4 COTTER PIN(WHITE) 3* C 4 PLAIN WASHER(YELLOW ZINC) 12*22* A 16 O-RING 12.5* G 12 COPPER PLAIN WASHER(GREEN) 10*20* G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN) M10* G 12 NYLON NUT(GREEN) M10*P G 8 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN) M10* G 4 HEX,SLOTTED NUT(GREEN) M12* BUSH φ17*23.1* A 8 BUSHING 10*17* G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN) M10*40 48

49 49

50 24. BODY COVER,SEAT Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name FRONT COVER LEFT FIXED POLE FRONT COVER RIGHT FIXED P0LE HEAD LIGHT COVER LEFT SIGNAL LIGHT COVER RIGHT SIGNAL LIGHT COVER K 10 PLAIN WASHER(BLACK ZINC) 6*18* L.FRONT FENDER R.FRONT FENDER L.REAR FENDER R.REAR FENDER REAR L.SIGNAL COVER REAR R.SIGNAL COVER G 8 NYLON NUT(GREEN ZINC) M R.L REFLECTOR BRACKET R.R REFLECTOR BRACKET FRONT COVER RUBBER GASKET t= G 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINC6* K 6 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT(BLACK ZINC) 6*16 墊片 14mm K 2 HEX BOLT(BLACK ZINC)-SMALL 6*18( 墊圈 16mm) RD 2 REFLECTOR(REAR)RED SAE JUTE C 2 HEX FLANGE NYLON NUT(YELLOW ZIM REAR COVER ISOLATION GASKET RUBBER K 6 PAN HEAD TAPPING SCREW (BLACK Z4* A 6 U PLATE NUT 6mm K 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(BLACK ZIN 6* K 2 HEX BOLT(BLACK ZINC) 6* REAR COVER UP FIXED PLATE K 6 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT(BLACK ZINC) 6*20 墊片 16mm A1 5 RUBBER WASHER 5*22* PLASTIC BOLT PLATE S 5 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 6*15 墊片 16mm 另外附 50

51 51

52 25. FUEL TANK Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name FUEL TANK COMP + 認証字號 B 1 FUEL CAP ASS'Y FUEL TANK ASSY G 2 LADDER BOLT(GREEN ZINC) 8*8* G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN ZINC) 6* CLIP 8* BREATHER HOSE 4.8*8* C 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(YELLOW ZI6* PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 4* FUEL CUP RING BREATHER HOSE 4.5*8* FUEL VALVE KNOB 新品記號 C FUEL CAP BODY Fuel Cup RUBBER WASHER 10*22* PETROL FILTER ==== ====================================================================== 52

53 53

54 26. SWING ARM SUB ASSY Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name GREASE VALEVE CAP 6mm BUSH SWING ARM SEAL COVER RUBBER SLEEVE L= SWING ARM BOLT 14* REAR AXLE HOLDER REAR BRAKE PANEL SPACER ZZ 2 RADIAL BALL BEARING OIL SEAL 42*62* COLLAR 14*20* C 1 NYLON INSERT LOCK NUT(YELLOW Z12mm DRIVE CHAIN UNDER HALF CASE G 1 NYLON NUT(GREEN ZINC) M CL 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(YELLOW ZI12* G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8* G 1 PLAIN WASHER(GREEN ZINC) 15*29* REAR CUSHION ASSY 362.1mm GL 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN ZINC) M12* GL 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN ZINC) M12* GREASE VALVE 6mm X 5 牙 C 1 HEX FLANGE NUT (YELLOW ZINC) 12mm C 1 PLAIN WASHER(YELLOW ZINC) 12*22*2 ==== ====================================================================== 54

55 55

56 27. WHEEL FRONT&REAR Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name B 2 FRONT TIRE(K532F 4P TL AT21*7-10(e ) B 2 REAR TIRE AT21*10-8 K533(E ) BK 2 FRONT RIM 10* ABK 2 REAR RIM 8* RUBBER COVER ADLY COLLAR OIL SEAL 29.3*43.6* ZZ 4 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6004ZZCM/2A-T REAR WHEEL HUB (REV.3) COLLER FRONT WHEEL HUB AIR NOZZLE C 4 PLANE WASHER(YELLOW ZINC) 18*40* B 4 COTTER PIN(WHITE) 3* B 4 SCOTCH NUT(WHITE ZINC) M C 8 HUB STUD BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 10* B 8 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10* B 8 WHEEL NUT(9WHITE ZINC) M10*18 ==== ====================================================================== 56

57 57

58 28. FRONT BRAKE Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name A 1 FRONT BRAKE HOSE R. FRONT BRAKE CALIPER ASS Y L. FRONT BRAKE CALIPER ASS Y BRAKE DISC 直徑 164mm GL 8 HEX SOCKET FLAT HEAD BOLT(GREENM8* COPPER PLAIN WASHER 10*15* BRAKE HOSE FIX BOLT 10* G 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN ZINC) M6* GL 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN ZINC) M8* BRAKE HOSE CLAMP G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINC6* FRONT BRAKE PAD KIT ==== ====================================================================== 58

59 59

60 29. REAR BRAKE Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name A 1 REAR MASTER CYLINDER ASS Y REAR BRAKE HOSE 795mm C 1 REAR BRAKE CALIPER ASS Y 缸徑 A 1 CALIPER BODY B 1 BRAKE PAD KIT 3B32315-T3 (EC-902) SUPPORT BRACKET GL 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINC10*32( 加耐落膠 ) C 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8* PIN 7mm LOCK PIN 8mm BRAKE HOSE CLAMP G 3 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINC6* BRAKE HOSE FIX BOLT 10* COPPER PLAIN WASHER 10*15* FOOT BRAKE CABLE BRAKE HOSE FIX BOLT 10*40 60

61 61

62 30. HANDLE BAR Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name B 1 RIGHT LEVER ASSY THROTTLE CABLE A 1 RIGHT HANDLE BAR CLAMP A 1 LEFT HANDLE BAR CLAMP HANDLE BAR BOTTOM CLAMP C 2 HEX SOCKET BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 6* R. HANDLE GRIP A 1 L.HANDLE SWITCH ASSY K 1 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 5* K 1 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT(BLACK ZINC) 5* K 4 HEX SOCKET BOLT(BLACK ZINC) M6* G 2 PLAIN WASHER(GREEN ZINC) 10*22* G 2 NYLON NUT(GREEN) M10*P L.REAR VIEW MIRROR E13-L R.REAR VIEW MIRROR E13-L L. HANDLE GRIP LEFT LEVER ASS'Y LEFT LEVER L.BRAKE SWITCH WIRE LEVER BRACKET B 1 HEX SOCKET BOLT(WHITE ZINC) 6*10 62

63 63

64 31. REAR WHEEL AXLE,CHAIN Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name REAR AXLE 840mm REAR BRAKE PANEL CONNECTOR A 1 BRAKE DISC REAR SPROCKET FLANGE G 2 HEX NUT(GREEN ZINC) M33*14*P REAR SPROCKET T DRIVE CHAIN 520*82L G 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINC6* REAR SPROCKET ASSY 32T FRONT CHAIN COVER DRIVE CHAIN ADJUSTER 8*115mm G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN ZINC) 6* C 1 PLAIN WASHER(YELLOW ZINC) 12*25* CHAIN COVER BRACKET REAR CHAIN COVER REAR BRAKE BOLT C 4 RH. HEX JAM NUT(YELLOW ZINC) 10MM*17* C 1 HEX NUT (YELLOW ZINC) CHAIN GUIDE FIXED WASHER G 1 NUT(GREEN ZINC) 8mm 64

65 65

66 32. STEERING Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name O-RING HOLDER SPACER COLLER 10*14.2* STEERING SHAFT HOLDER RIGHT KNUCKLE ASSY LEFT KNUCKLE ASSY LC 2 HEX NUT(YELLOW ZINC) M B 2 HEX NUT(WHITE ZINC) M R 1 INTERNAL CIR CLIP RTW OIL SEAL 27*40* ZZ 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6203ZZCS05/2A STEERING SHAFT BUSHING 14.5*22* OIL SEAL 22*35* G 1 NYLON NUT(GREEN ZINC) M B 1 COTTER PIN(WHITE) 3* A0 2 BALL JOINT,LEFT THREAD A0 2 BALL JOINT,RIGHT THREAD G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN) M10* B 2 ROD(WHITE ZINC) M12* G 4 COPPER PLAIN WASHER(GREEN) 10*20* G 4 NYLON NUT(GREEN) M10*P B 4 COTTER PIN(WHITE ZINC) 2* BRACKET MAGNET(12*7.5*14L) 圓型 C 2 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 3* C 2 HEX FLANGE NUT(YELLOW ZINC ) 6mm C 2 HEX NUT(YELLOW ZINC) 3mm B 1 SPEEDOMETER ASSY B 1 SPEEDOMETER BODY SENSOR L=680mm B 2 ROD(WHITE ZINC) M12* RUBBER CAP B 2 PLAIN WASHER(WHITE ZINC) 6.5*15* SPEEDOMETER BRACKET K 2 HEX SOCKET BOLT(BLACK ZINC) 6* S 1 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT(STAINLESS) 6*12 墊片 14mm 66

67 67

68 33. ELECTRICAL PARTS Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name BATTERY YTX-9BS RUBBER PAD BATTERY STRAP 145mm HIGH TENSION COIL L=450mm SPARK PLUG CAP 10KΩ A0 1 REGULATER RECTIFIER E0 1 C.D.I UNIT(30410) LEFT SOUND HORN CL STARTING RELAY A0 1 RESISTOR COMP TOOL BOX TOOL BAG GROUND WIRE B 1 MAIN WIRE WARNESS IGNITION SWITCH ASS Y G 2 LADDER BOLT(GREEN ZINC) 8*15* FUSE 20A C 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(YELLOW ZI5* G 3 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT(GREEN ZINC6* EXT. TOOTHED LOCK WASHER 6*11* TOOL CASE CAP KEY SET STEERING HANDLE LOCK BL 2 FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT(WHITE ZIN6* TAILLIGHT WIRING FLASHER RELAY 62W MAIN SWITCH BRACKET G 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT(GREEN ZINC) M6* A 7 CABLE TIE 4.8*250m/m CABLE TIE 4.8*200 m/m ==== ====================================================================== 68

69 69

70 34. SIGNAL LIGHT,TALL LIGHT Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name HEAD LIGHT ASSY e K 4 U PLATE NUT(BLACK ZINC) 4mm A 2 U PLATE NUT 6mm K 6 PAN HEAD TAPPING SCREW (BLACK Z5* K 2 PLAIN WASHER(BLACK ZINC) 6*18* A 1 R.SIGNAL ASSY (E-MARK) e4-6r A 1 R. SIGNAL COVER W012-02RL/C-PE BULB (E-MARK) 12V/21W R. SIGNAL BULB SOCKET R.SIGNAL SOCKET A 1 L.SIGNAL ASSY(E-MARK) e4-6r L.SIGBAL BULB SOCKET S 2 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT(STAINLESS) 6*12 墊片 14mm TAIL LIGHT ASSY E/SAE MARK(E4-50R ) TAIL LIGHT BULB 12V 21/5W TAIL LIGHT LENS E/SAE MARK REAR LIGHT SOCKET G 2 NYLON NUT(GREEN ZINC) M PAN PHILLIPS SCREW 3.5* CABLE CLAMP R.SIGNAL ASSY (E-MARK)10W E9-50R L.SIGNAL ASSY(E-MARK)10W E9-50R L.SIGBAL BULB SOCKET K 2 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT(BLACK ZINC) 6*16 墊片 14mm B 1 HEAD LIGHT BULB 12V35W35W BULB 12V5W A 2 BULB(E-MARK) -ORANGE 12V/10W SIGNAL BULB SOCKET HEAD LIGHT WIRE A 1 L. SIGNAL COVER W012-02RL/C-PE SIGNAL SOCKET HEAD LIGHT COVER (E-MARK) A 2 U PLATE NUT 5mm 70

71 71

72 35. STICKER(EU2)+ADLY Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name STICKER ASSY ADLY FRONT COVER STICKER ADLY A 1 REAR COVER STICKER Z 1 ADLY POLY STICKER INDICATOR STICKER INDICATOR STICKER CHAIN INSTRUCTION DECAL F 1 GEAR SHIFT WARNING LSBEL DECAL WARNINR HILL D 1 WARNING LABLE(INGURIES DEATH) C 1 WARNING LABLE(16 YEARS OLD AND 72

73 73

74 36. COOLING SYSTEM Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name RUBRER CLIP 9* A CATCH TANK COMP CLIP BREATHER TUBE A 185mm OIL COOLER LK OIL PIPE L OIL PIPE R HEX BOLT 12* AL PLAIN WASHER 12.5*20* C 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT(YELLOW ZINC) 6* OIL COOLER COLLAR ==== ====================================================================== 74

75 75

76 37. ACCESSORY(FRAME,ARM, SEAT,BODY COVER) Item No. Parts No. U nit Q' ty Parts Name BK 1 FRAME COMP(BLACK) CBK 1 FRONT BUMPER(BLACK) 28.6mm 管徑 BK 1 REAR BUMPER(BLACK) BK 1 RIGHT UP SUSPENSION ARM(BLACK) BK 1 LEFT UP SUSPENSION ARM(BLACK) BK 1 R. LOWER SUSPENSION ARM(BLACK) BK 1 LEFT DOWN SUSPENSION ARM(BLACK DUST SEAL SPRING BK 1 FRONT COVER(BLACK) 挖油杯孔 RD 1 FRONT COVER(RED) 挖油杯孔 WH 1 FRONT COVER(WHITE) 挖油杯孔 YL 1 FRONT COVER(WHITE) 挖油杯孔 BK 1 REAR COVER(BLACK) RD 1 REAR COVER(RED) WH 1 REAR COVER(WHITE) YL 1 REAR COVER(YELLOW) SEAT ASSY C 1 SEAT ASSY 雙色材質 SEAT LATCH G 2 NYLON NUT(GREEN ZINC) M BK 1 SWING ARM SUB ASSY(BLACK) BK 1 HANDLE BAR-(BLACK)EU BK 1 STEERING SHAFT ASSY(BLACK) 658.5mm BK 1 TRIM.SPEEDOMETER LID(BLACK) RD 1 TRIM.SPEEDOMETER LID(RED) WH 1 TRIM.SPEEDOMETER LID(WHITE) YL 1 TRIM.SPEEDOMETER LID(YELLOW) Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: 76

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 1 1220A-004-0000 1220A-004-0000 500 Carburated Cylinder Head Assy (W/Valves) 1 1220A-004C-0000 1220A-004C-0000 500 EFI Cylinder Head Assy (W/vavles) 1 CYLINDER HEAD EFI 1 12200-F18-0000

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

G5H3-6

G5H3-6 N O COLOR PARTS INDEX FOR " BS05W-8 " MODEL BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BASIC COLOR BLUE/SILVER RED/SILVER SILVER/BLACK CODE BU-4035S/S-880S BLS R-010CA/S-880S RS S-880S/BK-0406S SBK Item Parts Number Description

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO FRAM 1 57100B460002 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1 DOT 2 B13060601605 BOLT M6X16 2 3 B01070601665 BOLT 6X16 11 5 58300B450000 E/G HANGER ASSY 1 6 58320B450000 E/G HANGER COMP. 1 7 58303B450000 (E/G HANGER )BOLT

More information

CIM

CIM CIM STOCK LIST Photo Item No. Description Size Qty/pcs 3204-0401 keel roller,pu 196x77x16mm 220 3204-0403 keel roller,pu 295x85x16mm 252 3202-0405 keel roller,pu 125x72x16mm 2 3202-0404 keel roller,pu

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5- TIMING GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 7 QC95T5

TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5- TIMING GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 7 QC95T5 Parts Catalogue of Foton (TB5-QYK) Foton Lovol International Heavy Industries Co.,Ltd TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5-

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL)

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) SM10AA(PL) JUN/ 07 /07' 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) Any

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV VERSION NUMBER:07.03.16 PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS

More information

TS2410LS

TS2410LS RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. TS2410LS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 24 mm (10 po) NO. DE MODÈLE TS2410LS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚM. DE MODELO TS2410LS

More information

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集 自 行 車 運 動 與 傷 害 之 初 探 陳 彥 廷 / 陳 羿 揚 / 黃 貫 倫 / 涂 瑞 洪 國 立 屏 東 教 育 大 學 摘 要 自 行 車 的 發 展 到 現 在 已 經 過 二 百 多 年 的 歷 史, 在 先 進 國 家 已 成 為 一 種 競 技 兼 休 閒 的 活 動, 而 臺 灣 在 國 際 自 行 車 製 造 業 中 也 扮 演 著 舉 足 輕 重 的 地 位 自 行 車

More information

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01( ) (A) Item

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

1

1 Application Chuck Instruction Manual Universal Ball Lock Power Chuck APPLICATION CHUCK PBL CHUCK (UNIVERSAL BALL LOCK POWER CHUCK) TABLE OF CONTENTS Keep this manual handy for easy reference as it will

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司四冲 50 短箱体发动机图册 注 : 本图册是以四冲 50 短箱体 短轴短轴 缸头盖补气装置及从动轮限速状态的发动机为准基版编制 FIG 1 - MOTOR 第 1 页 充号 1 10000-SQ5A-9000-DD Four-stroke engine 50CC short box 四冲 50CC 短箱体发动机 1 approx 2 1865A-SQ5A-9000 Valve

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

10 VES ENGINE.xls

10 VES ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司 GY6 25CC 短箱体发动机图册 ( 本图册是以 为基准版编制 ) FIG - MOTOR 第 页 GY625 short box extended 0000-GY6A-9000-DD-2 minor axis bending the engine GY625 短箱体短轴加长弯管补气 air supply device 装置发动机 2 865A-GY6A-9000 Combination

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER SSeries Coaxial shaft series Features S series Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity & high torque were achived by uncaged needle roller

More information

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6 () (CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN 7-5045 - 4056-0... - - -. U483.07 CIP (2003)084734 ( 1 : 100029) : * 787 1092 16 10.25 251 2004 2 1 2004 2 1 : : 18.00 : 010-64929211 : 010-64911190 : http:/ / www. class. com.

More information

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc P1700 豐 田 (Toyota), 淩 志 (Lexus) 輸 出 軸 轉 速 感 測 器 Output Shaft Speed Sensor 輸 出 軸 速 度 感 測 器 (OSS) 的 任 務 是 將 變 速 器 輸 出 軸 的 速 度 信 號 傳 送 給 電 控 單 元 (ECU) P1700 別 克 (Buick), 雪 佛 蘭 (Chevrolet), 凱 迪 拉 克 (Cadillac),

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编 迈 腾 行 车 电 脑 编 码 汇 编 摘 抄 自 互 联 网 BunnySky 2010/5/17 本 文 档 所 有 内 容 均 来 自 互 联 网,BunnySky 仅 为 整 理 者, 并 非 作 者, 本 人 不 对 因 引 用 本 文 内 容 引 起 的 车 辆 故 障 负 责, 请 在 修 改 相 关 车 辆 配 置 前 做 好 备 份 目 录 1. 5053 安 装 方 法 :...

More information

核能發電廠原理

核能發電廠原理 天 然 背 景 輻 射 與 人 造 輻 射 所 佔 比 例 漫 談 生 活 中 輻 射 人 造 輻 射 18% 樹 人 醫 專 醫 學 影 像 暨 放 射 技 術 科 講 員 : 馮 文 昇 碩 士 時 間 :2011.7.23 9:00~12:00 地 點 : 高 雄 榮 民 總 醫 院 1 天 然 背 景 輻 射 82% 2 3 背 景 輻 射 的 來 源 人 造 輻 射 來 源 所 佔 比 例

More information

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED (MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA08-0888WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10)/ /6W(RED)-CA08

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER L Series Features Coaxial shaft series L series Helical gears contribute to reduce vibration and noise. Standard backlash is 5 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity

More information

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca CNC KINWA FLAT BED CNC LATHE CL-68x00 CL-68/CL-78 Series Swing 11, mm Between centers 00~7000mm Spindle bore 181, 255, 5, 5mm Spindle motor 60HP CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ----

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ---- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

接线端子--Connectors规格书.doc

接线端子--Connectors规格书.doc Connectors with/without wire protector high-temperature resistant* High grade flexible strips Resistant to temperature up to 100 C (to 140 C) Multiple approvals Raised base Available with or without wire

More information

pdf

pdf DEC - 50 Hz CHDC - 50Hz (Chinese Oven ) September 2011 16400016 1 1 ! ComServ Support Center Web Site WWW.ACPSOLUTIONS.COM Telephone Number... 1-866-426-2621 or 319-368-8195 E-Mail: commercialservice@acpsolutions.com!!!

More information

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 質 且 完 整 的 供 應 鏈, 台 灣 機 車 業 在 國 際 市 場 表 現 絕 對 更 佳 2016

More information

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc MB-005140 SIDE GEAR 16T/18T CANTER PS100 FE111 4D31 MB-005141 PINION GEAR (=MC-830389) 11T CANTER PS100 FE111 MB-005141/B PINION GEARW/BUSHING PS100 FE111 4D30 (=MC-830389) 11T MB-185384 PINION GEAR 10T

More information

Dental Light Model AL-711M Model AL-712M Model AL-715M INSTALLATION AND OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS IMPORTANT After installation is completed, check all the bolts, screws and fasteners to confirm that they

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro 图 Draft JONWAY YY50QT-6 PARTS CATALOGUE 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 )( 带触媒 ) YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 ) Exhaust Muffler YY50QT0000 排气口垫片 Washer, Exhaust Outlet 3 YY50QT00003 垫片 Washer YY50QT0000

More information

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3,

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3, PART LIST AND EXPLODED VIEW Model #: VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A / VW42L HDTV10A Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK 0220-7020-0130 SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525

More information

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k E5-H MMD-AP 4HUL Static Ducted type MMD-AP004HUL MMD-AP064HUL MMD-AP0484HUL MMD-AP074HUL MMD-AP0964HUL Contents. Specifications. Dimensions. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring diagram 6. Electrical

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

4V 125

4V 125 4V 125 4V 125 1-1 ~ 1-20 1 2-1 ~ 2-20 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-38 4 5-1 ~ 5-14 5 6-1 ~ 6-8 6 7-1 ~ 7-14 7 8-1 ~ 8-8 8 9-1 ~ 9-14 V 9 10-1 ~ 10-6 10 11-1 ~ 11-10 11 12-1 ~ 12-8 12 13-1 ~ 13-14 13 14-1 ~ 14-14

More information

XMQ6127.xls

XMQ6127.xls XMQ6127J PARTS CATALOGUE (Malta) Series No. AB500002 XIAMEN KINGLONG UNITED AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. Nov., 2010 CHINA Preface Dear users of Kinglong Bus: Thanks for your choice of Kinglong Bus! King

More information

BW-1201A К

BW-1201A К BW-1201A UP DRYTEN 2 3 C B A UP DOWN A Hose clamp Drain hose 4 5 = 1 2 3 TAPE 4 5 6 Connector A Connector B 1 2 3 Connector Rubber Packing Connector inlet Connector Rubber Packing Hose Connector Hose

More information

I

I I I I II III IV V 1 1.1 30% 70% 90 91 1.2 2 3 4 5 2.1 9,596 4,199 2.2 84.12.31 6 7 8 9 1kg/cm 2 1m 3 1kg/cm 2 300mm 600mm 3.5m 2 25mm 3.5m 2 25mm 5m 10m 8m 2 10kg/cm 2 150mm 177m 2 10m 2 300mm 0.07m 3

More information

RV250

RV250 RV 250 (LA25W) RV250 RV250 CD-R 1-1 ~ 1-16 / 1 2-1 ~ 2-18 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-14 4 5-1 ~ 5-10 5 6-1 ~ 6-16 / 6 7-1 ~ 7-8 / 7 8-1 ~ 8-14 V 8 9-1 ~ 9-10 9 10-1 ~ 10-10 10 11-1 ~ 11-8 / 11 12-1 ~ 12-14

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0 JONWAY YY50T- Parts 图 Draft 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50T- YYLY500000 消声器总成 ( 铝, 带 段触媒 ) 消声器总成 ( 铝, 不带触媒 ) YYLY50000 消声器铝筒 Pipe, Exhaust Muffler YYLY50000 消声器弯管 Front Tube, Exhaust Muffler 3 YYLY500003 消声器垫圈

More information

YC bolt GB5787 M6 75 M 级 vis M6 75 (5CrMo) YC valve stem locking piece 气门锁夹 demi-lune YC valve spring retainer 承盘 blo

YC bolt GB5787 M6 75 M 级 vis M6 75 (5CrMo) YC valve stem locking piece 气门锁夹 demi-lune YC valve spring retainer 承盘 blo ENGINE# 1P44ZB KXD 50CC ENGINE FOR ILLUSTRATION ONLY ENGINE TSK 50CC N Reference Model English Chinese French YC50-20-1 bolt GB5787(M6 20) (M6 20) 8.8 级 vis GB5787(M6 20) YC50-20-2 washer φ6 复合垫圈 φ6 rondelle

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 实 习 教 程 (Xiaojun Huang, Gang Ji) 每 位 演 示 及 带 领 学 员 实 习 EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 的 老 师 的 材 料 清 单 : 1)15 个 GIG 载 网 2) 冷 冻 样 品 Ferritin 或 Ribosome 3)EM GP 专 用 镊 子 1 把 4)1-10ul 移 液 器,1 把 ( 移 液 器

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20AAFEA5F3312DB2C4A454A6B8B77CC4B3B376A672BD5A2E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20AAFEA5F3312DB2C4A454A6B8B77CC4B3B376A672BD5A2E646F63> 核 能 二 廠 一 號 機 反 應 爐 支 撐 裙 板 錨 定 螺 栓 第 三 次 審 查 會 議 逐 字 紀 錄 主 席 : 好! 我 們 就 開 始 核 能 二 廠 一 號 機 反 應 爐 支 撐 裙 板 錨 定 螺 栓 第 三 次 審 查 會 議, 首 先 謝 謝 幾 位 審 查 委 員 參 加, 這 次 我 們 增 加 兩 位 : 單 委 員 跟 邱 委 員 加 入 我 們 陣 容, 感 謝

More information

MS24264 连接器

MS24264 连接器 DETAIL SPECIFICATION SHEET CONNECTORS, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL, FLANGE MOUNTING, MINIATURE, CLASSES E, F, G AND R Inactive for new design for 14 November 1977.For new design, use MIL-DTL-83723, series III,

More information

3 /02/11/09 Page 1 HAND SOCKETS 1/2" METRIC SIZE - HEXAGON (6 point) A (MM) D1 (MM) D2 (MM)

3 /02/11/09 Page 1 HAND SOCKETS 1/2 METRIC SIZE - HEXAGON (6 point) A (MM) D1 (MM) D2 (MM) 鴻達銷售有限公司 Prestar Marketing Sdn. Bhd. (KL) LOT 17494, 8 1/2 MILES, JALAN IPOH, SELAYANG IND. ESTATE, 68100 BATU CAVES, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN. TEL: (03) 610033 FAX: (3) 6136 3516/ 61 1355 / 61 5792 / 61 25

More information

Microsoft Word - BYD F3 ENGINE

Microsoft Word - BYD F3 ENGINE BYD F ENGINE 例 : DAG8 打号号位置 发动机机型号 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) D A000 TYPE POSITION A000 生产流水号 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 00年 (00 YEAR) 月份 (APRIL) A000 生产顺序号 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) 发动机型号的区区分符符号 ( DIFFERENT SYMBOL

More information

IC 2-1. 32 (liquid crystal) 2-2 (Color Filter, CF) 2-3 IC 2-4 2-5 2

IC 2-1. 32 (liquid crystal) 2-2 (Color Filter, CF) 2-3 IC 2-4 2-5 2 (2004-05-08) (2004-05-13) (Thin Film Transistor - Liquid Crystal Display, TFT-LCD) (Cathode-Ray Tube, CRT) (Direct Light) 2.1 2-1 32 1 IC 2-1. 32 (liquid crystal) 2-2 (Color Filter, CF) 2-3 IC 2-4 2-5

More information

Rotary Switch Catalogue

Rotary Switch Catalogue Rotary Switches RS300/400/500 Series Outline Our RS series embody the manufacturing history of our company. All series are sturdy and solid with high dependability designed for control units of plants,

More information

ST650F

ST650F Rear wheel component N0 Code name Description Name Quantity 1 GB/T91-2000 3.2 32 开口销 Hatch dowel 2 2 GB/T6181-1986 M18 开槽螺母 Notch nut M18 2 3 WG-034 平垫片 Mat 2 4 WG-400 轮胎螺母 Tyre nut 8 5 WG-109 后轮总成 Rear

More information