XMQ6127.xls

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "XMQ6127.xls"

Transcription

1 XMQ6127J PARTS CATALOGUE (Malta) Series No. AB XIAMEN KINGLONG UNITED AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. Nov., 2010 CHINA

2 Preface Dear users of Kinglong Bus: Thanks for your choice of Kinglong Bus! King Long company takes human-oriented,penetrates active service to every tache of before sales and after sales is our service principle. In order to fulfill our services in a better way, we have made XMQ6859Y Parts Catalog. This catalog has included the name, code, specification, quantity of the parts constituting the assembly or systems and the installation relationship pictures among various parts for your reference at maintenance and buying parts. To make certain you can buy correct King Long bus parts, you should pay attention to the following notes when you buy XMQ6127J series buses parts of King Long company: 1. XMQ6127J Parts Catalog is only applicable to XMQ6127J series buses of King Long Company, it is unavailable for other types; 2. With the increasing improvement of product structure or technology and new requirements raised by users, there may be some difference between partial structures of products you have bought and the related introduction to them in this book. In such a case, the practical object should be followed. You are kindly required to make such information as bus type, production No. and part code known to us for the correct supply of your desired parts at buying. We will replenish and perfect this atlas constantly at a proper time, we are truly sorry to bring you inconvenience before the correcting ; 3. To make certain the quality of the parts you buy, please purchase the parts at king long service stations franchised dealers spares department at Kinglong bus headquarter and retail center. XMQ6127J Parts Catalog is designed by Kinglong United Automotive Industry Co., Ltd,. And you are kindly required to point out the unavoidable defects for the increasing perfection of this atlas. We sincerely express our thanks for your concern and deep favor for Kinglong Bus, and also wish you and your unit a thriving business and plain sailing! Parts consultation telephone: Fax : : Xiamen King long United Automotive Industry Co., Ltd, Nov., 2010

3 发动机上垫片组 ISL8.9E5280B ( ) Cummins engine Set, Upper Engine Gskt 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes O 形密封圈 O sealing ring O 形密封圈 O sealing ring O 形密封圈 O sealing ring O 形密封圈 O sealing ring O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 涡轮增压器密封垫 Sealing gasket of supercharge O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 涡轮增压器密封垫 Sealing gasket of supercharge 1 Holset P/N 密封圈 Sealing ring 1 M O 形密封圈 O sealing ring O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 密封喷油器 Seal, Injector 排气管垫片 Gasket, Exhaust Manifold 放油孔垫片 Gasket, Oil Drain 1 Replace With 液力泵垫片 Gasket, Hydraulic Pump 阀盖垫片 Gasket, Valve Cover 密封圈 Washer, Sealing 2 12mm 密封圈 Washer, Sealing 5 M 密封圈 Washer, Sealing Gasket, Rkr Lever Housing 气缸盖垫片 Gasket, Cylinder Head 接头密封垫 Sealing gasket O 形密封圈 O sealing ring O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 3-1 -

4 发动机上垫片组 ISL8.9E5280B ( ) Cummins engine Set, Upper Engine Gskt 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes O 形密封圈 O sealing ring O 形密封圈 O sealing ring O 形密封圈 O sealing ring O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 1-2 -

5 发动机下垫片组 Set, Lower Engine Gskt 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes O 形密封圈 O sealing ring O 形密封圈 O sealing ring O 形密封圈 O sealing ring O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 油冷却芯垫片 Gasket, Oil Cooler Core 密封圈 Washer, Sealing 1 M 螺塞 Plug 1 M22 x 1.50 x Gasket, Lub Oil Clr Cover O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 垫片 Gasket, Oil Pan 垫片 Gasket, Oil Suc Connection 后盖垫片 Gasket, Rear Cover 液力泵垫片 Gasket, Hydraulic Pump O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 后气室垫片 Gasket, Gear Housing 接头密封垫 Joint sealing gasket 密封圈 Washer, Sealing 3 M 密封圈 Washer, Sealing O 形密封圈 O sealing ring O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 前油封组 Kit, Front Seal Service 1 Includes Installation Tool 密封工具 Tool, Seal Installation 1 Sold In Higher Level Assy/Kit 油封 Seal, Oil 1 Serviced as 锁紧螺母 Locking nut 6-3 -

6 发动机下垫片组 Set, Lower Engine Gskt 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 曲轴密封组 Kit, Crankshaft Seal 密封工具 Tool, Seal Installation 1 Sold In Higher Level Assy/Kit 油封 Seal, Oil 1 Serviced as 密封工具 Tool, Seal Installation 1 Sold In Higher Level Assy/Kit 密封工具 Tool, Seal Installation 1 Sold In Higher Level Assy/Kit 燃油泵垫片 Gasket, Fuel Pump 1-4 -

7 前驱动适配器 Front Drive Adapter - 5 -

8 前驱动适配器 Front Drive Adapter 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 六角法兰盖螺钉 Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 4 M12 x 1.75 x 曲轴适配器 Adapter, Crankshaft 1-6 -

9 空气预热器辅助起动装置 Air Heater Starting Aid - 7 -

10 空气预热器辅助起动装置 Air Heater Starting Aid 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 进气加热器 Heater, Intake Air 接头密封垫 Joint sealing gasket 1-8 -

11 铭牌 Nameplate - 9 -

12 铭牌 Nameplate 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 铭牌 Nameplate

13 缸体 Cylinder

14 缸体 Cylinder 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Draincock 管塞 Pipe plug 1 1/2 NPT 螺塞 Plug 1 M14 x 1.5 x O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 1 M 螺塞 Plug 1 M14 x 1.5 x 螺塞 Plug 5 M10 x 1 x 螺塞 Plug 1 M10 x 1 x O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 1 M 定位销 Dowel, Pin 定位销 Dowel, Pin 膨胀塞 Expansion plug 矩形密封圈 Sealing ring 六角法兰盖螺钉 Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 6 M8 x 1.25 x O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 六角法兰盖螺钉 Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 气缸盖 Block, Cylinder 1 Sold In Higher Level Assy/Kit 膨胀塞 Expansion plug 膨胀塞 Expansion plug 膨胀塞 Expansion plug 膨胀塞 Expansion plug 衬套 Bushing 气缸衬套 Liner, Cylinder 6 Sold In Higher Level Assy/Kit 向导挺杆 Guide, Tappet 六角法兰盖螺钉 Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap

15 缸体 Cylinder 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 主轴盖 Cap, Main Bearing 气缸盖 Block, Cylinder 活塞冷却嘴 Nozzle, Piston Cooling

16 曲轴总成 Crankshaft Assembly

17 曲轴总成 Crankshaft Assembly 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 发动机曲轴 Crankshaft, Engine 1 Purchase Individual Parts 发动机曲轴 Crankshaft, Engine 曲轴齿轮 Gear, Crankshaft 定位销 Dowel, Pin 主轴承 Bearing, Main 6 Sold In Higher Level Assy/Kit 曲轴推轴承 Bearing, Crankshaft Thrust 1 标准 主轴承 Bearing, Main 7 Sold In Higher Level Assy/Kit PDC 组 Kit, PDC mm Oversize 主轴承 Bearing, Main mm Oversize 曲轴推轴承 Bearing, Crankshaft Thrust mm Oversize 主轴承 Bearing, Main mm Oversize 主轴承 Bearing, Main mm Oversize 主轴承 Bearing, Main mm Oversize 曲轴推轴承 Bearing, Crankshaft Thrust mm Oversize 主轴承 Bearing, Main mm Oversize PDC 组 Kit, PDC mm Oversize 主轴承 Bearing, Main mm Oversize 曲轴推轴承 Bearing, Crankshaft Thrust mm Oversize 主轴承 Bearing, Main mm Oversize PDC 组 Kit, PDC mm Oversize 主轴承 Bearing, Main 6 Sold In Higher Level Assy/Kit 曲轴推轴承 Bearing, Crankshaft Thrust mm Oversize 主轴承 Bearing, Main mm Oversize 后油封 Rear Seal, Wear Sleeve Kit 1 Rear

18 曲轴总成 Crankshaft Assembly 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 油封 Seal, Oil 1 Sold In Higher Level Assy/Kit 衬套 Sleeve, Wear 1 Sold In Higher Level Assy/Kit Ft Seal Ser Kit W/Sleeve 1 Fr Non-Automotive Application 密封工具 Tool, Seal Installation 油封 Seal, Oil 衬套 Sleeve, Wear 1 Sold In Higher Level Assy/Kit 防尘罩 Shield, Dust 1 Sold In Higher Level Assy/Kit

19 气缸套 Cylinder Liner

20 气缸套 Cylinder Liner 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 套组 Kit, Liner 气缸套 Liner, Cylinder 1 Sold In Higher Level Assy/Kit 矩形密封圈 Sealing ring

21 活塞冷却喷嘴 Piston cooling nozzle

22 活塞冷却喷嘴 Piston cooling nozzle 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 活塞冷却喷嘴 Nozzle, Piston Cooling

23 气门挺杆 Valve push rod

24 气门挺杆 Valve push rod 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 挺杆阀 Tappet, Valve

25 Cylinder Blk Coolant Plumb

26 Cylinder Blk Coolant Plumb 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 管塞 Pipe plug 2 3/4 NPT

27 曲轴箱呼吸器 Crankcase Respirator

28 曲轴箱呼吸器 Crankcase Respirator 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes A 卡箍 Clip 卡箍 Clip 六角法兰头螺钉 Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 1 M8 x 1.25 x 平垫圈 Pan washer 2 M 孔卡箍 Clamp, Hose 六角法兰螺母 Nut, Hexagon Flange 1 M8 x 六角法兰头螺钉 Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M6 x 1.00 x 六角法兰头螺钉 Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 1 M8 x 1.25 x 呼吸室 Housing, Breather O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 呼吸室 Housing, Breather 放油管 Tube, Lub Oil Drain 杆 Brace, Tube

29 CPR Coolant Plumbint

30 CPR Coolant Plumbint 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 接头 Connector, Male 六角法兰盖螺钉 Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 1 M8 x 1.25 x 六角法兰螺母 Nut, Hexagon Flange 2 M6 x 适配器接头 Elbow, Male Adapter 管塞 Pipe plug 1 1/2 NPT 接头 Connector, Qck Disconnect 平适配通 Tee, Plain Adapter Tube, Cpr Water Outlet Tube, Cpr Water Outlet Brace, Tube

31 空压机螺母 Air Compressor Dis Plumbin

32 空压机螺母 Air Compressor Dis Plumbin 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 外螺纹接头 Joint O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 1 M27 x 外螺纹接头 Joint 1 M27 x 2.00 x 7/

33 Coolant Heater Starting Ai

34 Coolant Heater Starting Ai 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 管塞 Pipe plug 1 3/4 NPT

35 Cpr Air Inlet Arrangement

36 Cpr Air Inlet Arrangement 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes A Clamp, Hose /2 in Hose, Plain Coupling, Elbow Hose Tube, Compressor Air Inlet

37 空气压缩机 Air compressor

38 空气压缩机 Air compressor 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M10 x 1.50 x Nut, Hexagon Flange 2 M12 x Hose Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 4 M10 x 1.50 x Stud 2 M12 x 1.75 (Each End) x Gasket, Hydraulic Pump Brace, Air Compressor Spacer, Mounting Elbow, Plain Union 1 M10 x 1.00 x 7/ Compressor, Air 1 Recon Equivalent RX Gear, Accessory Drive Compressor, Air Kit, Air Compressor Repair 1 Services Ports Major Kit, Rear Seal & Adpt. 1 Services Kit, Gskt & Seals 1 Cyl 1 Services Single Major Plug, Solid 1 Services Adapter, Spline 1 Spline Adapter, 11th

39 减振器 Shock absorber

40 减振器 Shock absorber 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 5 M14 x 1.50 x Damper, Vibration Pulley, Crankshaft Pulley, Crankshaft Adapter, Crankshaft

41 SOFTWARE,CUS INTERFACE 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes DO91202 SOFTWARE,CUS INTERFACE Customer interface software

42 节温器 Thermostat

43 节温器 Thermostat 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 节温器 Thermostat

44 充电机安装 Charger Installation

45 充电机安装 Charger Installation 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Plain washer 1 M Nut, Hexagon Flange Charger belt pulley Brace, Alternator Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 3 M10 x 1.50 x

46 发动机前支架 Engine front bracket

47 发动机前支架 Engine front bracket 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 4 M12 x 1.75 x Support, Front Engine

48 风扇驱动装置 Fan driving device

49 风扇驱动装置 Fan driving device 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Support, Fan Support, Fan Bearing, Ball Hub, Fan Retainer, Fan Hub Hexagon bolt 1 M10 x 1.75 x Circlip Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 4 M10 x 1.50 x Pulley, Fan

50 Fan Drive Mounting

51 Fan Drive Mounting 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 4 M10 x 1.50 x Plate, Clamping

52 燃油滤清器管路 Fuel filter pipe 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 1 M8 x 1.25 x Washer, Sealing Connection, Adapter Tube, Fuel Supply Tube, Fuel Supply Brace, Tube

53 燃油滤清器 Fuel filter

54 燃油滤清器 Fuel filter 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M10 x 1.50 x Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M8 x 1.25 x Support, Filter Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M8 x 1.25 x Decal Filter, Fuel Plug 2 M10 x 1 x Plug 1 M10 x 1 x O sealing ring 1 M 滤清器座连接件 Filter seat connector Head, Fuel Filter 1 Cummins Filtration P/N FF Filter, Fuel 1 Purchase From Fleetguard

55 飞轮壳 Flywheel house

56 飞轮壳 Flywheel house 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Housing, Flywheel 1 M8 x 1.25 x Screw, Self Tapping Metal 2 3/4-16 UNF 螺塞 Plug 盖板 Cover plate Plug, O Ring O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 1 Order Individual Parts Cover, Rear Cover, Rear 1 Serviced as Seal, Oil 矩形密封圈 O sealing ring Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Gasket, Rear Cover 1 M12 X 1.75 X Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap

57 Fuel Inlet Fitting

58 Fuel Inlet Fitting 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Adapter, Fuel Connector 外螺纹接头 Outer thread joint O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 外螺纹接头 Outer thread joint 1 7/8-14 UNF

59 Fuel Pump Mounting

60 Fuel Pump Mounting 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes O 形密封圈 O sealing ring Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 1 M12 x 1.75 x Nut, Hexagon Flange 4 M10 x Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 1 M10 x 1.50 x 矩形密封圈 Sealing ring Stud 4 M10 x 1.50 (Both Ends) x Gear, Fuel Pump Support, Fuel Pump

61 燃油泵 Fuel pump

62 燃油泵 Fuel pump 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Assembly, Fuel Pump Individual Parts Available Washer, Sealing Connection, Adapter Pump, Fuel Dowel, Pin Washer, Spring 螺塞 Plug 3 M10 x 1 x 螺塞 Plug 1 M10 x 1 x O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 1 M O 形密封圈 O sealing ring Nut, Regular Hexagon Jam Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 7 M8 x 1.25 x 角头螺栓 Bolt Seal, Fuel Pump Body Hub, Accessory Drive Tappet, Pump Body, Fuel Pump 1 Service With RX Pump, Fuel 1 Recon Equivalent NX Head, Fuel Pump 1 Recon Equivalent NX Gasket, Cover Plate Tag, Identificati 矩形密封圈 Sealing ring 矩形密封圈 Sealing ring 矩形密封圈 Sealing ring

63 燃油泵 Fuel pump 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Adapter, Fuel Pump Screw, Socket Head Cap Adapter, Fuel Pump Actuator, Etr Fuel Control 1 Recon Equivalent NX

64 燃油系统附件 Fuel system accessories

65 燃油系统附件 Fuel system accessories 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Screw, Captive Washer Cap 4 3/8-16 x 1 1/4 in Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M10 x 1.50 x Bracket, Filter Harness, Wiring Filter, Fuel 螺塞 Plug 1 M10 x 1 x 螺塞 Plug 1 M10 x 1 x O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 1 M Screw, Self Tapping Metal 滤清器座连接件 Filter seat connector 1 Mechelen Parts Head, Fuel Filter 1 Cummins Filtration Part Element, Heating 1 Cummins Filtration Part Sensor, Temperature 1 Cummins Filtration Part 矩形密封圈 Sealing ring Filter, Fuel 1 Cummins Filtration Part O 形密封圈 O sealing ring

66 输油泵 Fuel supply pump

67 输油泵 Fuel supply pump 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Pump, Fuel Transfer 1 Service As Screw, Banjo Connector 2 M12 x 1.50 x Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 4 M6 x 1.00 x Bracket, Transfer Pump Washer, Sealing 1 M Washer, Sealing Tube, Fuel Supply Tube, Fuel Supply Valve, Check Pump, Fuel Transfer Isolator, Vibration Cooler, Electronic Control Connection, Adapter

68 燃油管路 Fuel pipe

69 燃油管路 Fuel pipe 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 外螺纹接头 Outer thread joint O 形密封圈 O sealing ring 外螺纹接头 Outer thread joint Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M10 x 1.50 x Clip Screw, Banjo Connector 4 M12 x 1.50 x Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 1 M10 x 1.50 x Screw, Banjo Connector 1 M14 x 1.50 x Valve, Check Washer, Sealing 3 M Washer, Sealing Connection, Fuel Block Tube, Fuel Drain Tube, Fuel Drain 螺塞 Plug Adapter, Fuel Connector Tube, Fuel Drain

70 飞轮 Flywheel 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Adapter, Crankshaft Adapter, Fly Ring Gear Adapter, Fly Ring Gear Gear, Flywheel Ring

71 MOUNTING,FLYWHEEL 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Ring, Clamping 六角头螺栓 Hexagon bolt

72 前齿轮室盖 Front gear house cover

73 前齿轮室盖 Front gear house cover 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 13 M8 x 1.25 x Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 11 M8 x 1.25 x 锁紧螺母 Locking nut Seal, Oil 1 Serviced as Seal, Oil 1 Serviced as Carrier, Seal Cover, Gear

74 Gear Cover Mounting

75 Gear Cover Mounting 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M8 x 1.25 x

76 前齿轮室盖 Front gear house cover

77 前齿轮室盖 Front gear house cover 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 11 M8 x 1.25 x Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 11 M8 x 1.25 x Seal, Oil 1 Serviced as Seal, Oil 1 Serviced as Carrier, Seal Cover, Gear 锁紧螺母 Locking nut 角头螺栓 Bolt 2 M8 x 1.25 x

78 Cabin Heater Plumbing

79 Cabin Heater Plumbing 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 膨胀塞 Expansion plug 2 1 3/16 in 管塞 Pipe plug 5 1/2 NPT 管塞 Pipe plug 2 3/4 NPT

80 进气管接头 Intake pipe joint

81 进气管接头 Intake pipe joint 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes V 型带箍 Clip O 形密封圈 O sealing ring Connection, Air Transfer Connection, Air Intake

82 Intake Connection Mounting

83 Intake Connection Mounting 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M8 x 1.25 x Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M8 x 1.25 x 接头密封垫 Joint sealing pad

84 Air Intake Manifold

85 Air Intake Manifold 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 13 M8 x 1.25 x Gasket, Int Manifold Cover Cover, Intake Manifold

86 输气管接头 Pneumatic tube joint

87 输气管接头 Pneumatic tube joint 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 管塞 Pipe plug 2 1/8 NPT O 形密封圈 O sealing ring Pipe, Air Transfer V 型带箍 Clip

88 Lifting Arrangement

89 Lifting Arrangement 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Bracket, Lifting Bracket, Lifting Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M12 x 1.75 x

90 Lifting Bracket Mounting

91 Lifting Bracket Mounting 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M10 x 1.50 x Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap

92 发动机机油冷却器

93 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 发动机机油冷却器 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 管塞 Pipe plug 1 1/2 NPT 管塞 Pipe plug 1 3/4 NPT 管塞 Pipe plug 2 1/8 NPT Gasket, Oil Cooler Core Gasket, Lub Oil Clr Cover 螺塞 Plug 螺塞 Plug O 形密封圈 O sealing ring Valve, Bypass O 形密封圈 O sealing ring Valve, Bypass Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 3 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Plunger, Prs Regulator 1 Use W/Dump to Sump ISL Block Core, Cooler Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 8 M8 x 1.25 x Spring, Compression Head, Lub Oil Filter Dowel, Ring Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 4 M8 X 1.25 X Valve, Pressure Relief Cover, Lub Oil Cooler Head, Lub Oil Filter 接头密封垫 Joint sealing pad

94 机油滤清器 Oil filter

95 机油滤清器 Oil filter 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 机油滤清器滤芯 Oil filter Element 1 Cummins Filtration P/N LF 机油滤清器滤芯 Oil filter Element 1 Cummins Filtration P/N LF

96 Oil Level Gauge

97 Oil Level Gauge 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 油尺 Dipstick 油尺 Dipstick Tube, Oil Gauge Brace, Tube Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 1 M8 x 1.25 x 正六角螺母 Hexagon nut 1 M8 x 膨胀塞 Expansion plug

98 Lubricating Oil

99 Lubricating Oil 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Tag, Instruction

100 机油泵 Oil pump

101 机油泵 Oil pump 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Pump, Lubricating Oil 六角头螺栓 Hexagon bolt 4 M8 x 1.25 x

102 Oil Fill Arrangement

103 Oil Fill Arrangement 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Cap, Filler Cap, Filler 矩形密封圈 Sealing ring 矩形密封圈 Sealing ring Connection, Oil Filler

104 缸体盖 Cylinder cover

105 缸体盖 Cylinder cover 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M12 x 1.75 x 膨胀塞 Expansion plug Connection, Oil Drain 矩形密封圈 Sealing ring

106 油底壳 Oil sump

107 油底壳 Oil sump 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Tube, Lub Oil Suction Brace, Tube Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M6 X 1.00 X Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 3 M6 x 1.00 x Washer, Sealing 1 M Nut, Hexagon Flange 1 M6 x Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 32 M8 X 1.25 X 平垫圈 Plain washer 1 M 螺塞 Plug 1 M22 x 1.50 x Spacer, Mounting Plate, Cyl Block Stiffener Gasket, Oil Pan Gasket, Oil Suc Connection 螺塞 Plug 1 M18 x Pan, Oil

108 Eng Cnt Module Plumbing

109 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name Eng Cnt Module Plumbing 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Washer, Sealing Tube, Fuel Supply Connection, Adapter Tube, Fuel Supply Connector, Tube Tube, Fuel Supply 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

110 发动机控制模块 Engine control module

111 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 发动机控制模块 Engine control module 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Screw, Captive Washer Cap Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Isolator, Vibration Isolator, Vibration Screw, Socket Head Cap 接地导线 Wire Sensor, Pressure Switch, Pressure Switch, Pressure O 形密封圈 O-ring seal Sensor, Prs Temperature O 形密封圈 O-ring seal Sensor, Prs Temperature Sensor, Position Sensor, Position O 形密封圈 O-ring seal Sensor, Position O 形密封圈 O-ring seal Sensor, Position 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

112 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 发动机控制模块 Engine control module 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Cooler, Electronic Control Sensor, Temperature Module, Electronic Control 铭牌 Nameplate 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

113 凸轮轴 Cam shaft

114 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 凸轮轴 Cam shaft 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 六角头螺栓 Bolt Support, Camshaft Thrust 凸轮轴 Cam shaft Dowel, Pin 凸轮轴 Cam shaft Gear, Camshaft 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

115 喷油器 Injector

116 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 喷油器 Injector 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 喷油器 Injector Clamp, Injector Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 12 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

117 Connecting Rod & Piston

118 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name Connecting Rod & Piston 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Set, Piston Ring Ring, Oil Piston Ring, Compression Piston Ring, Compression Piston 挡圈 Circlip Piston, Engine Pin, Piston Bearing, Connecting Rod Rod, Engine Connecting Rod, Engine Connecting Bushing Screw, Connecting Rod Cap Bearing, Connecting Rod 6 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

119 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 涡轮增压器 Turbo-charger 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 涡轮增压器密封垫 Sealing gasket 1 Holset P/N Stud 4 M10 x 1.5-6G Both Ends Nut, Hexagon Flange 4 M10 x 涡轮增压器 Turbo-charger 涡轮增压器 Turbo-charger 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

120 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 涡轮增压器 Turbo-charger 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 涡轮增压器 Turbo-charger 涡轮增压器 Turbo-charger 涡轮增压器轴承座 Turbo-charger bearing race 压气机壳体 Housing of air compressor End, Adjusting Link 涡轮机壳体 Housing of turbine 六角头定位螺栓 Bolt 涡轮增压器轴承 Bearing of Turbo-charger 平垫圈 Plain washer Screw, Drive 涡轮增压器隔热罩 Heat insulating cover Pin, Roll O 形密封圈 O-ring seal 挡圈 Circlip Coupling, Elbow Hose 挡圈 Circlip Nut, Regular Hexagon Jam O 形密封圈 O-ring seal 挡圈 Circlip Spacer, Mounting 止推环 Thrust ring Baffle, Turbocharger Noise 挡圈 Circlip 六角头定位螺栓 Bolt 2 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

121 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 涡轮增压器 Turbo-charger 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Clamp, Hose 开口毡封圈 Seal ring Bracket, Actuator 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

122 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 涡轮增压器 Turbo-charger 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Gasket, Adapter Nut, Hexagon Flange 涡轮增压器止推轴承 Thrust bearing 锁紧螺母 Locking nut Plate, Oil Seal Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Plate, Clamping 机油挡油圈 Oil retainer 开口毡封圈 Seal ring 六角头定位螺栓 Bolt 挡圈 Circlip 涡轮增压器压气机叶轮 Impeller Actuator, Turbocharger 轴和轮 Shaft and wheel Connection, Adapter 铭牌 Nameplate Hose, Plain 涡轮增压器密封垫 Sealing washer Nut, Hexagon Flange Stud 4 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

123 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name Injector Plumbing 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Retainer, Inj Ful Sup Cnr Tube, Injector Fuel Supply Tube, Injector Fuel Supply Tube, Injector Fuel Supply Connector, Inj Fuel Supply O 形密封圈 O-ring seal Connector, Inj Fuel Supply Decal Brace, Tube Tube, Fuel Supply Brace, Tube Manifold, Fuel 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

124 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 缸盖 Cylinder head 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 螺塞 Conical plug Gasket, Cylinder Head Head, Cylinder Collet, Valve Retainer, Valve Spring Seal, Valve Stem Valve, Exhaust Valve, Intake Rotator, Valve Spring, Valve Spring, Valve Head, Cylinder Head, Cylinder 膨胀塞 Expansion plug 膨胀塞 Expansion plug Insert, Valve 膨胀塞 Expansion plug 膨胀塞 Expansion plug 膨胀塞 Expansion plug Expansion plug Insert, Valve Guide, Valve Stem Head, Cylinder 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

125 摇臂 Rocker arm

126 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 摇臂 Rocker arm 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Crosshead, Valve Assy, Rocker Lever Support, Rocker Lever Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Lever, Rocker Retainer, Socket Lever, Rocker Nut, Heavy Hexagon Lever, Rocker Screw, Rkr Lever Adjusting Ball, Rocker Lever Socket, Rocker Lever Lever, Rocker Retainer, Socket Socket, Rocker Lever Lever, Rocker Nut, Heavy Hexagon Screw, Rkr Lever Adjusting Ball, Rocker Lever Lever, Rocker Shaft, Rocker Lever Rod, Push Gasket, Rkr Lever Housing Housing, Rocker Lever 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

127 Rad Plumbing Connection

128 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name Rad Plumbing Connection 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Fitting, Orifice 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

129 排气歧管 Exhaust Manifold

130 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 排气歧管 Exhaust Manifold 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Spacer, Mounting Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Gasket, Exhaust Manifold Manifold, Exhaust Manifold, Exhaust 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

131 Torque Converter Oil Coole

132 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name Torque Converter Oil Coole 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Plug, Bypass O 形密封圈 O-ring seal 螺塞 Pipe plug Coupling, Elbow Hose 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

133 气门室盖 Valve Cover

134 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 气门室盖 Valve Cover 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Isolator, Vibration Cover, Valve Gasket, Valve Cover Cap, Filler Cap, Filler O 形密封圈 O-ring seal Cover, Valve Screw, Self Tapping Metal Cover, Valve Baffle, Breather Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

135 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 防腐蚀器 Corrosion Resistor 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity S 983 Bushing, Reducing Pipe Valve, Shutoff Coupling, Elbow Hose Head, Corrosion Resistor 管塞 Pipe plug Screw, Captive Washer Cap Resistor, Corrosion Bracket, Filter 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

136 进水接头 Water intake connector

137 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 进水接头 Water intake connector 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 管塞 Pipe plug 1 1/2 NPT 管塞 Pipe plug 1 3/4 NPT Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 2 M8 x 1.25 x Connection, Water Inlet 接头密封垫 Seal gasket 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

138 出水接头 Water outlet connector

139 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 出水接头 Water outlet connector 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Connection, Water Outlet 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

140 PUMP,WATER

141 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name PUMP,WATER 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Kit, Water Pump Pump, Water O 形密封圈 O-ring seal Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 3 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

142 Belt Tensioner

143 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name Belt Tensioner 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Tensioner, Belt 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

144 Water Pump Drive

145 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name Water Pump Drive 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity V- 棱皮带 Belt Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Shield, Dust Shaft, Idler Pulley, Idler 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

146 Eng Cnt Wiring Harness

147 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name Eng Cnt Wiring Harness 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Clip, Wire Retaining Harness, Wiring Harness, Etr Cnt Mdl Wrg 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

148 Exhaust Outlet Connection

149 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name Exhaust Outlet Connection 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 1 S 605 锁紧垫圈 Locking washer 4 2 S 626 平垫圈 Plain washer Clamp, Retaining Clamp, Retaining Gasket, Exh Out Connection Gasket, Exh Out Connection 正六角螺母 Hexagon nut 六角头螺栓 Hexagon head bolt Connection, Exhaust Outlet 1 单位 Unit 备注 Notes

150 发动机悬架 Engine mounting

151 发动机悬架 Engine mounting 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 发动机后悬置缸体右支架 Right bracket Y-FE 发动机后悬置软垫 Cushion, rear suspension 发动机后悬置支架 Bracket, rear suspension 发动机后悬置支架 Bracket, rear suspension 发动机后悬置缸体左支架 Left bracket Y-DG 发动机前悬置右连接板 Right connecting bracket Y-BC 发动机前悬置软垫 Cushion, front suspension Y-DG 右缸体支架 - 发动机前悬置 Bracket, right Y-DG 左缸体支架 - 发动机前悬置 Bracket, left Y-DG 发动机前悬置左连接板 Left connecting bracket

152 进气系统 Air Intake system

153 进气系统 Air Intake system 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Y-F 压气机进气胶管 Rubber pipe, compressor air intake Y-W T 型不锈钢卡箍 φ110 Clip, stainless steel Y-F T 型不锈钢卡箍 φ143 Clip, stainless steel C-DE 增压器进气钢管 Steel pipe, turbocharger air intake 1 5 DQ-KLQ7G-200 空滤器报警指示器 Annunciator, air filter Y-W T 型不锈钢卡箍 φ190 Clip, stainless steel Y-F 空滤器出气连接胶管 Connecting rubber pipe, air filter outlet 空滤器上盖 Upper cover, air filter Y-JB 空滤器总成 Air filter assy 1 NLG 安全滤芯 Safety element,air filter 主滤芯 Main air filter 空滤器下盖 Lower cover, air filter 空滤器排尘鸭嘴 Exhaust mouth, air filter Y1-Jb 空滤器进气胶管 Rubber pipe, air filter intake 1 15 Q A 型蜗杆传动式软管环箍 Clip

154 排气系统 Air exhaust pipe

155 排气系统 Air exhaust pipe 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes C-DE 消声器隔热板 Thermal insulation board C-DE 排气处理器 ( A) Processor, air exhaust Y2-D 排气尾管卡箍 Clip, tail pipe C-DE 排气尾管总成 Tail pipe assy 1 5 温度传感器 Sensor, water temperature C-DE 消声器抱箍 Clip, muffler C-DE 消声器抱箍 Clip, muffler 1 8 件号请咨询美国康明斯公 Nox 传感器 NoX sensor C-DE 排气管总成 Exhaust pipe assy

156 冷却系 Cooling system

157 冷却系 Cooling system 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes G-D 水箱总成 Water tank 1 2 G G-N 护风罩总成 Fan shield C-DE 风扇总成 Fan assy 风扇支架总成 Fan bracket assy Y-M 风扇角传动器总成 Angle driver assy,fan 1 6 XMQ6122J3W 风扇传动轴总成 Angle drive shaft assy 1 L=370mm Y-JB 缓冲中间轮总成 (φ220mm) Idle pulley assy Y-M 中间皮带轮张紧螺杆总成 Tension bar

158 冷却水管 Cooling water pipe

159 冷却水管 Cooling water pipe 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes G-D 水箱总成 Water tank assy A 型蜗杆传动式软管环箍 Clip Y-W 冷却胶管 Cooling rubber pipe 水箱进水钢管 Steel pipe, water tank inlet C-DE 膨胀水箱 Expansion water tank 1 6 XMQ6100SL 补水胶管 (25*5*1371) Rubber pipe, water compensation 1 7 XMQ6122C 冷却水箱进出水弯胶管 Elbow rubber pipe 发动机出水钢管 Water outlet pipe,engine 水箱出水钢管 Steel pipe, water tank outlet 钢管 - 缓速器进水 Steel pipe, retarder water inlet 钢管 - 发动机回水 Steel pipe, engine water return 钢管 - 缓速器出水 Steel pipe, retarder water outlet 钢管 - 缓速器进水 Steel pipe, retarder water inlet

160 中冷系 Intercooler system

161 中冷系 Intercooler system 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 1 XMQ NB 中冷器总成 Intercooler assy 1 2 PJ-YGR-100 抱箍 Clip 4 3 XMQ6112F 硅胶管 Silicone pipe 压气机出气钢管 Steel pipe, compressor air outlet 1 5 PJ-YGR-110 抱箍 Clip 进气胶管 Air intake pipe 发动机进气钢管 Steel pipe, engine air intake

162 尿素系统 Urea system

163 尿素系统 Urea system 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes Y-Bc 定量泵体支架 Bracket, metering pump Y-BC 尿素喷射计量泵 (Q67312) Urea injection metering pump 1 (Q67312) Y-Bc 尿素罐桁架组件 Truss frame, Urea tank Y-Bc 油气分离器 Separator, oil / air Y-Bc 尿素罐总成 Urea tank assy LA300 6a 6119Y 油箱拉带衬垫 Gasket, fuel tank drawstring 1 45*780 6b 6119Y 油箱垫带 Ⅳ 型 Cushion belt IV, fuel tank 2 65* Y-Bc 尿素罐拉带 Drawstring, urea tank 1 8a H Y-BK 尿素罐底架 Underframe, urea tank 1 8b 6127Y-D 尿素罐侧压板 Side pressure plate, urea tank Y-BC 尿素罐通气阀 ( ) Vent valve, urea tank Y-BC 尿素液位及温度传感器 Sensor, urea liquid level and water tempe 1 ( ) 6895Y-BC 尿素管路组件 Urea pipeline

164 供油系统 Fuel supply system

165 供油系统 Fuel supply system 序号 Item No. 零件代码 Part No. 中文名称 Chinese Name 英文名称 English Name 数量 Quantity 单位 Unit 备注 Notes 燃油箱 Fuel tank G-DC 油箱拉带 Strap, fuel tank Y 油箱拉带衬垫 Gasket, fuel tank drawstring Y 油箱垫带 Ⅳ 型 Cushion belt IV, fuel tank KC 油量传感器 Sensor, fuel C-DE 油水分离器总成 Fuel-water separator assembly 油门踏板总成 Fuel accelerator assy

166 Spare Parts Catalog ECOMAT 4 Material number: All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved. For information only, not subject to the amendment service

167 Tecnical Cover Page 1 from 2 Material number: ECOMAT 4 / Pos. Information Amendment number 001 Use case Customer Golden Dragon Bus Co. 003 City Xiamen 004 DUNS 005 Vehicle / Apparatus Sales Name XML Manufacturer Golden Dragon Bus Co. 008 Engineering Name 009 Product Use BUS 010 Vehicle/Hardware Type CITY BUS 011 SOP 012 Engine 013 Sales Designation ISL8.9 E5 280B 014 Manufacturer Cummins 015 Drivetrain type DIESEL 016 Eng.Displ cm3 017 Cylinder Nom. power 209 kw 019 RPM at nom. power /min 020 Nom. torque 1055 Nm 021 RPM at nom. torque /min 022 Classification use case DYNAMIC TYRE RADIUS 505 mm 026 REAR AXLE RATIO MAXIMUM SPEED 104 km/h 028 PERMISS.GROSS VEHICLE WEIGHT 24 t 031 ADDITIONAL DESIGNATION, ENGINE EDC CAPS/CM STALL SPEED /min 034 CONVERTER DIAGRAM Drawing Drawing Drawing ANSCHLUSS Drawing All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved. For information only, not subject to the amendment service

168 Tecnical Cover Page 2 from 2 Material number: ECOMAT 4 / Pos. Information Amendment number 038 Product description TRANSMISSION VARIANT 6 HP 504 C 040 SOFTWARE VERSION 041 ENGINE GUIDING WK ACTIVE All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved. For information only, not subject to the amendment service

169 Assembly group overview Page 1 from 1 Material number: ECOMAT 4 / Graphics Pos. Material number Name VKF Amend. no. Amend. start Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. ID 004.a HP 504 C ECO 4* MIT DRWK* OHNE ZK* W , c EST HP 504 C*STEP 5.1.1*3* e CONNECTION e PERIPHERAL EQUIPMENT VKF Incidence factor ID Identification (output code) All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved. For information only, not subject to the amendment service

170 Plant Page 1 from 1 Material number: Plant: 004.a ECOMAT 4 / 6 HP 504 C Material-assembly-group-no: All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved. For information only, not subject to the amendment service

171 Plant Page 1 from 1 Material number: Plant: 004.c ECOMAT 4 / EST 146 Material-assembly-group-no: All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved. For information only, not subject to the amendment service

172 Parts list Page 1 from 1 Material number: ECOMAT 4 / Plant: 004.c Material-assembly-group-no: Pos. Material number Name VKF Amend. Amend. External material Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK no. start no. ID Weight SP PACKING EST ,000 / PACKING 1 C PE-NOPPEN ESD 300X280 6E10 5 0,000 / PLATE , CONTROL UNIT HARDWARE EST , TYPE PLATE , TYPE PLATE ,000 VKF Incidence factor OTK Optional technical kit ID Identification (output code) SP Supplier plant All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved. For information only, not subject to the amendment service

173 Plant Page 1 from 1 Material number: Plant: 004.e ECOMAT 4 / CONNECTION Material-assembly-group-no: All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved. For information only, not subject to the amendment service

174 Parts list Page 1 from 1 Material number: ECOMAT 4 / Plant: 004.e Material-assembly-group-no: Pos. Material number Name VKF Amend. Amend. External material Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK no. start no. ID Weight SP DIAPHRAGM ENTHALT.IN (0) S00A 5 0, HEXAGON BOLT M12X1,5X30 3 0, HEXAGON BOLT M12X1,5X30 5 0, WASHER CAP SCREW M8X12 3 0, CAP SCREW M8X VKF Incidence factor OTK Optional technical kit ID Identification (output code) SP Supplier plant All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved. For information only, not subject to the amendment service

175 Plant Page 1 from 1 Material number: Plant: 004.e ECOMAT 4 / PERIPHERAL EQUIPMENT Material-assembly-group-no: All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved. For information only, not subject to the amendment service

176 Parts list Page 1 from 1 Material number: ECOMAT 4 / Plant: 004.e Material-assembly-group-no: Pos. Material number Name VKF Amend. no. Amend. start Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. External material OTK no. ID Weight SP FS ELEK EST-18 D8 HZ DNR*K. BLENDE ,228 / CAP R IN (2) 5 0,000 / CAP N IN (2) 5 0,000 / CAP D IN (2) 5 0, KABEL ECOMAT EST146*PUR *W *END*ZK 1 0, CABLE NAT ABTR.G. 12,3M DINBAYO WINK 1 1, PLUG KIT STECKER 6POL JPT ST , PLUG KIT STECKER 22POL ST JPT , PLUG KIT STECKER 10POL ST JPT 3 0, PRESSURE SWITCH KPL.0,55BAR*SCHL , CABLE GENERAL ,00M O.AMP 1 0, RELAIS /20A , SOCKET ,000 VKF Incidence factor OTK Optional technical kit ID Identification (output code) SP Supplier plant All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved. For information only, not subject to the amendment service

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

英国6127.xls

英国6127.xls XMQ6127C PARTS CATALOGUE (England) XIAMEN KINGLONG UNITED AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. MAR, 2009 CHINA Preface Dear users of Kinglong Bus: Thanks for your choice of Kinglong Bus! King Long company takes

More information

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 1 1220A-004-0000 1220A-004-0000 500 Carburated Cylinder Head Assy (W/Valves) 1 1220A-004C-0000 1220A-004C-0000 500 EFI Cylinder Head Assy (W/vavles) 1 CYLINDER HEAD EFI 1 12200-F18-0000

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

Pro-Meter S-Series Dispensers

Pro-Meter S-Series Dispensers Pro Meter S 7608-08 - Chinese - /, :http://emanuals.nordson.com/finishing NORDSON CORPORATION AMHERST, OHIO USA ............................................. /......... 0 Pro Meter S... 0... 0... 0..................

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

Brother BE-435C Parts Book

Brother BE-435C Parts Book KE-434C BE-435C PARTS BOOK KE-434C KE-435C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKERKE-434C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKER WITH STEPPING FOOT KE-435C Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/index.html

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5- TIMING GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 7 QC95T5

TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5- TIMING GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 7 QC95T5 Parts Catalogue of Foton (TB5-QYK) Foton Lovol International Heavy Industries Co.,Ltd TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5-

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

1

1 Application Chuck Instruction Manual Universal Ball Lock Power Chuck APPLICATION CHUCK PBL CHUCK (UNIVERSAL BALL LOCK POWER CHUCK) TABLE OF CONTENTS Keep this manual handy for easy reference as it will

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

G5H3-6

G5H3-6 N O COLOR PARTS INDEX FOR " BS05W-8 " MODEL BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BASIC COLOR BLUE/SILVER RED/SILVER SILVER/BLACK CODE BU-4035S/S-880S BLS R-010CA/S-880S RS S-880S/BK-0406S SBK Item Parts Number Description

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

CIM

CIM CIM STOCK LIST Photo Item No. Description Size Qty/pcs 3204-0401 keel roller,pu 196x77x16mm 220 3204-0403 keel roller,pu 295x85x16mm 252 3202-0405 keel roller,pu 125x72x16mm 2 3202-0404 keel roller,pu

More information

TA70-FH7K 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 No. 代码 Code 名称 Description 页次 Page FT700.N.00 -AIR CLEANER ASSEMBLY TA700.K -COOLING SYSTEM ASSEMBLY FT700.0G.00 0-CONTRO

TA70-FH7K 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 No. 代码 Code 名称 Description 页次 Page FT700.N.00 -AIR CLEANER ASSEMBLY TA700.K -COOLING SYSTEM ASSEMBLY FT700.0G.00 0-CONTRO Parts Catalogue of Foton (TA70-FH7K) Foton Lovol International Heavy Industries Co.,Ltd TA70-FH7K 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 No. 代码 Code 名称 Description 页次 Page FT700.N.00 -AIR CLEANER ASSEMBLY TA700.K -COOLING

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER SSeries Coaxial shaft series Features S series Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity & high torque were achived by uncaged needle roller

More information

Layout 1

Layout 1 Hydraulics FITTINGS PRODUCT INDEX The comprehensive range of Hydraulic Hose Fittings supplied by Pirtek includes products which are suitable in skive and non-skive applications for use on low, medium,

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER L Series Features Coaxial shaft series L series Helical gears contribute to reduce vibration and noise. Standard backlash is 5 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca CNC KINWA FLAT BED CNC LATHE CL-68x00 CL-68/CL-78 Series Swing 11, mm Between centers 00~7000mm Spindle bore 181, 255, 5, 5mm Spindle motor 60HP CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm

More information

Rotary Switch Catalogue

Rotary Switch Catalogue Rotary Switches RS300/400/500 Series Outline Our RS series embody the manufacturing history of our company. All series are sturdy and solid with high dependability designed for control units of plants,

More information

Microsoft Word - BYD F3 ENGINE

Microsoft Word - BYD F3 ENGINE BYD F ENGINE 例 : DAG8 打号号位置 发动机机型号 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) D A000 TYPE POSITION A000 生产流水号 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 00年 (00 YEAR) 月份 (APRIL) A000 生产顺序号 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) 发动机型号的区区分符符号 ( DIFFERENT SYMBOL

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

TS2410LS

TS2410LS RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. TS2410LS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 24 mm (10 po) NO. DE MODÈLE TS2410LS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚM. DE MODELO TS2410LS

More information

TNT 300.xlsx

TNT 300.xlsx SPARE PARTS CATALOG TNT300 COLOR WHITE GRAPHITE BLACK RED GOLDEN BLACK GREEN CODE WF BC F9 ML B8 GT PICTURE COLOR WHITE BLACK GREEN GRAPHITE BLACK RED GOLDEN CODE WF B8 GT BC F9 ML RKX300 JCK(Q19-01)-BJ300GS-1A

More information

YC bolt GB5787 M6 75 M 级 vis M6 75 (5CrMo) YC valve stem locking piece 气门锁夹 demi-lune YC valve spring retainer 承盘 blo

YC bolt GB5787 M6 75 M 级 vis M6 75 (5CrMo) YC valve stem locking piece 气门锁夹 demi-lune YC valve spring retainer 承盘 blo ENGINE# 1P44ZB KXD 50CC ENGINE FOR ILLUSTRATION ONLY ENGINE TSK 50CC N Reference Model English Chinese French YC50-20-1 bolt GB5787(M6 20) (M6 20) 8.8 级 vis GB5787(M6 20) YC50-20-2 washer φ6 复合垫圈 φ6 rondelle

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

PARTS ITEM CONTENTS VXL250 VECTOR ST 01 HEAD COVER 02 CYLINDER HEAD COMP 03 CYLINDER ASSY. 04 L COVER ASSY. 05 L CRANK CASE 06 R CRANK CASE 07 R CASE

PARTS ITEM CONTENTS VXL250 VECTOR ST 01 HEAD COVER 02 CYLINDER HEAD COMP 03 CYLINDER ASSY. 04 L COVER ASSY. 05 L CRANK CASE 06 R CRANK CASE 07 R CASE P. 1 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30 PARTS ITEM CONTENTS VXL250 VECTOR ST 01 HEAD COVER 02 CYLINDER HEAD COMP 03 CYLINDER ASSY. 04 L COVER ASSY. 05 L CRANK CASE 06 R CRANK CASE 07 R CASE COVER 08

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type Transfer printer MACH/200B Transfer printer MACH/300B 550

Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type Transfer printer MACH/200B Transfer printer MACH/300B 550 Spare Parts List up to Serial No. 9999 Barcode/Label printer MACH The Business Class. Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type 550802 Transfer printer MACH/200B 550803

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

Product Type Batteries (only) Circuit Breatkers & Load Protection Connection Devices Contactors Ethernet Switches, Stratix Switches I/O Modules; PLC N

Product Type Batteries (only) Circuit Breatkers & Load Protection Connection Devices Contactors Ethernet Switches, Stratix Switches I/O Modules; PLC N 1201 South Second Street Milwaukee, Wisconsin U.S.A. 53204 Tel 414-382-2000 1 July 2016 RE: China Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) Dear Customer, Rockwell Automation is committed to demonstrating

More information

LTTH-product-bro

LTTH-product-bro 海 南 海 航 汉 莎 技 术 培 训 有 限 公 司 培 训 课 程 介 绍 飞 机 维 修 培 训 课 程 海 航 汉 莎 培 训 产 品 产 品 选 择 培 训 目 标 海 南 海 航 汉 莎 技 术 培 训 有 限 公 司 是 于 2007 年 由 德 国 汉 莎 技 术 培 训 和 海 航 集 团 共 同 出 资 建 立 的 一 家 专 门 从 事 民 用 航 空 维 修 培 训 的 中

More information

Ratings Specifications Outstanding Environmental Performance The body resin used by the BOXTC series is a reinforced PBT, which is PBT resin with high

Ratings Specifications Outstanding Environmental Performance The body resin used by the BOXTC series is a reinforced PBT, which is PBT resin with high Box Terminal TOGI s Box Terminals are the choicest terminal boxes for cable connection of industrial equipment, such as machine tool control, switching, power distribution and instrumentation equipment.

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

MS24264 连接器

MS24264 连接器 DETAIL SPECIFICATION SHEET CONNECTORS, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL, FLANGE MOUNTING, MINIATURE, CLASSES E, F, G AND R Inactive for new design for 14 November 1977.For new design, use MIL-DTL-83723, series III,

More information

1-S40A...-1 DAT00452 V.005

1-S40A...-1 DAT00452 V.005 1. 1-S40A -1 Technical data: DATA SHEET Technical data Unit 1-S40A -1 OIML R60 D1 C3 Emax Max. capacity Kg 50,100,200,500 50,100,200,500 t 1, 2, 3, 5 1, 2, 3, 5 vmin % of Cn 0.0286 0.0120 Sensitivity mv/v

More information

Microsoft Word - Installation Brewer 8783MCD.doc

Microsoft Word - Installation  Brewer  8783MCD.doc 915 MODEL: 8783MCD 保 修 说 明 对 于 购 买 所 有 由 BLOOMFIELD 生 产 的 电 器 设 备 的 采 购 者, 其 所 购 产 品 在 物 料 和 工 艺 上 的 缺 陷, 均 有 由 安 装 日 起 一 年 或 由 原 厂 运 输 日 起 18 个 月 的 保 修 期 但 不 包 括 以 下 情 况 : 1 密 封 容 器 所 盛 之 物 只 可 存 放 30

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

HCD0174_2008

HCD0174_2008 Reliability Laboratory Page: 1 of 5 Date: December 23, 2008 WINMATE COMMUNICATION INC. 9 F, NO. 111-6, SHING-DE RD., SAN-CHUNG CITY, TAIPEI, TAIWAN, R.O.C. The following merchandise was submitted and identified

More information

10 VES ENGINE.xls

10 VES ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司 GY6 25CC 短箱体发动机图册 ( 本图册是以 为基准版编制 ) FIG - MOTOR 第 页 GY625 short box extended 0000-GY6A-9000-DD-2 minor axis bending the engine GY625 短箱体短轴加长弯管补气 air supply device 装置发动机 2 865A-GY6A-9000 Combination

More information

<C9ADC3F7D5FDB8E5322E696E6464>

<C9ADC3F7D5FDB8E5322E696E6464> 温 州 森 明 阀 门 管 件 有 限 公 司 Wenzhousenminvalvepipe fittingco.,ltd. 198 www.wz868108.com www.cnsenming.com Sanitary Pumps 卫 生 级 泵 系 列 199 温 州 森 明 阀 门 管 件 有 限 公 司 Wenzhousenminvalvepipe fittingco.,ltd. 卫 生 级

More information

Important Notice SUNPLUS TECHNOLOGY CO. reserves the right to change this documentation without prior notice. Information provided by SUNPLUS TECHNOLO

Important Notice SUNPLUS TECHNOLOGY CO. reserves the right to change this documentation without prior notice. Information provided by SUNPLUS TECHNOLO Car DVD New GUI IR Flow User Manual V0.1 Jan 25, 2008 19, Innovation First Road Science Park Hsin-Chu Taiwan 300 R.O.C. Tel: 886-3-578-6005 Fax: 886-3-578-4418 Web: www.sunplus.com Important Notice SUNPLUS

More information

Microsoft Word - 00 表紙1-L版-1.doc

Microsoft Word - 00  表紙1-L版-1.doc IDX-OM-H005-L 初 版 :2003 年 7 月 改 定 :2005 年 7 月 使 用 说 明 书 冷 冻 式 空 气 干 燥 器 IDF1E-10 IDF2E-10 IDF3E-10 IDF3E-20 IDF4E-10 IDF4E-20 IDF6E-10 IDF6E-20 IDF8E-10 IDF8E-20 IDF11E-10 IDF11E-20 本 使 用 手 册 对 本 公 司 生

More information

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 -

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - Chempure TM PN 51-Chemp/rev.A 1997 5 Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - 1 Chempure TM Chempure TM Chempure

More information

LSC操作说明

LSC操作说明 1 C H R I S T A L P H A 1-4 LSC 型 Part. No. 102041 A L P H A 2-4 LSC 型 Part. No. 10204 冷 冻 干 燥 机 操 作 说 明 新 研 制 的 LSC-8 控 制 器, 具 备 图 形 显 示 功 能, 能 以 数 据 表 形 式 显 示 参 数, 并 可 选 配 控 制 软 件 LSC-8 1/4 VGA 大 屏 幕

More information

CANVIO_AEROCAST_CS_EN.indd

CANVIO_AEROCAST_CS_EN.indd 简 体 中 文...2 English...4 SC5151-A0 简 体 中 文 步 骤 2: 了 解 您 的 CANVIO AeroCast CANVIO AeroCast 无 线 移 动 硬 盘 快 速 入 门 指 南 欢 迎 并 感 谢 您 选 择 TOSHIBA 产 品 有 关 您 的 TOSHIBA 产 品 的 详 情, 请 参 阅 包 含 更 多 信 息 的 用 户 手 册 () 安

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

T

T 页 码,1/121 中 国 人 民 共 和 国 国 家 标 准 建 筑 给 水 排 水 设 计 规 范 Code for design of building water supply and drainage GB 50015-2003 (2009 年 版 ) 主 编 部 门 : 上 海 市 城 乡 建 设 和 交 通 委 员 会 批 准 部 门 : 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 住 房 和 城 乡

More information

2016杂志第1期.FIT)

2016杂志第1期.FIT) 刊 首 寄 语 PREFACE 文 苑 艺 圃 荫 马 合 荣 重 回 刀 尔 登 十 多 年 前, 为 了 祖 国 的 三 线 建 设, 为 了 祖 国 的 国 防 事 业, 情 地 围 着 我 问 这 儿 问 那 儿, 一 切 就 好 像 发 生 在 昨 天 一 年 级, 我 的 父 母 把 我 带 到 了 石 人 山 下, 青 龙 河 边, 带 到 了 刀 尔 登 热 因 为 听 到 老 师

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

安 全 指 南 : 必 须 遵 守 所 有 的 警 告 事 项, 以 确 保 自 己 和 他 人 的 安 全 以 及 保 护 产 品 和 连 接 装 置 这 些 警 告 事 项 都 按 警 示 程 度 明 示 出 等 级 有 资 格 的 人 员 : YO-YO 只 能 进 行 与 手 册 有 关 的

安 全 指 南 : 必 须 遵 守 所 有 的 警 告 事 项, 以 确 保 自 己 和 他 人 的 安 全 以 及 保 护 产 品 和 连 接 装 置 这 些 警 告 事 项 都 按 警 示 程 度 明 示 出 等 级 有 资 格 的 人 员 : YO-YO 只 能 进 行 与 手 册 有 关 的 IOM LBYM180112 Rev. D Mark-4 /GP-4 Yo-Yo 重 锤 安 装 & 操 作 手 册 安 全 指 南 : 必 须 遵 守 所 有 的 警 告 事 项, 以 确 保 自 己 和 他 人 的 安 全 以 及 保 护 产 品 和 连 接 装 置 这 些 警 告 事 项 都 按 警 示 程 度 明 示 出 等 级 有 资 格 的 人 员 : YO-YO 只 能 进 行 与 手

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20BBFAB6AFB3B5B3CBD4B1D3C3B0B2C8ABB4F8A1A2D4BCCAF8CFB5CDB3A1A2B6F9CDAFD4BCCAF8CFB5CDB3BACD49534F46495820B6F9CDAFD4BCCAF8CFB5CDB32DB1A8C5FAB8E52E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20BBFAB6AFB3B5B3CBD4B1D3C3B0B2C8ABB4F8A1A2D4BCCAF8CFB5CDB3A1A2B6F9CDAFD4BCCAF8CFB5CDB3BACD49534F46495820B6F9CDAFD4BCCAF8CFB5CDB32DB1A8C5FAB8E52E646F63> ICS 43.040.60 T26 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 国 家 标 准 GB 14166 XXXX 代 替 GB 14166-2003 机 动 车 乘 员 用 安 全 带 约 束 系 统 儿 童 约 束 系 统 和 ISOFIX 儿 童 约 束 系 统 Safety-belts, restraint systems, child restraint systems and ISOFIX child

More information

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc P1700 豐 田 (Toyota), 淩 志 (Lexus) 輸 出 軸 轉 速 感 測 器 Output Shaft Speed Sensor 輸 出 軸 速 度 感 測 器 (OSS) 的 任 務 是 將 變 速 器 輸 出 軸 的 速 度 信 號 傳 送 給 電 控 單 元 (ECU) P1700 別 克 (Buick), 雪 佛 蘭 (Chevrolet), 凱 迪 拉 克 (Cadillac),

More information

接线端子--Connectors规格书.doc

接线端子--Connectors规格书.doc Connectors with/without wire protector high-temperature resistant* High grade flexible strips Resistant to temperature up to 100 C (to 140 C) Multiple approvals Raised base Available with or without wire

More information

Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 English

Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 English Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 Setup Guide Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 English................................................................................... 7..........................................

More information

WVT new

WVT new Operating and Installation Instructions 5120 004601 (PD 84 09 25) Please read this specification carefully before you use the product. Any failure and losses caused by ignoring the above mentioned items

More information

Microsoft Word - 出國報告_BEMAC_.doc.docx

Microsoft Word - 出國報告_BEMAC_.doc.docx 出 國 報 告 ( 出 國 類 別 : 洽 公 ) 配 合 105 年 新 船 交 船 之 裝 備 熟 悉, 至 日 本 渦 潮 電 機 進 行 技 術 交 流 報 告 服 務 機 關 : 台 灣 中 油 股 份 有 限 公 司 姓 名 職 稱 : 黃 戊 辰 葉 仁 富 工 程 師 派 赴 國 家 : 日 本 出 國 期 間 :104 年 12 月 14 日 至 19 日 報 告 日 期 :105

More information

WFC40810

WFC40810 9000086873 (PD 85 05 10) Operating and Installation Instructions Please read this specification carefully before you use the product. Any failure and losses caused by ignoring the above mentioned items

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420506F776572506F696E74202D20C6F3D2B5BCB0B2FAC6B7BCF2BDE92DD6D0D3A2CEC420C1F5B9FAD3B1205BBCE6C8DDC4A3CABD5D>

<4D6963726F736F667420506F776572506F696E74202D20C6F3D2B5BCB0B2FAC6B7BCF2BDE92DD6D0D3A2CEC420C1F5B9FAD3B1205BBCE6C8DDC4A3CABD5D> 企 业 及 产 品 简 介 COMPANY & PRODUCTS INTRODUCTION 山 东 泗 水 康 得 新 复 合 材 料 有 限 公 司 SHANDONG SISHUI KANGDE XIN COMPOSITE MATERIAL CO., LTD. 集 团 概 况 KDXGROUP OVERVIEW 1 拥 有 两 大 产 业 群 : 预 涂 膜 和 光 学 膜 1. GROUP HAS

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

TOYOGIKEN TOYOGIKEN TOYOGIKEN TOYOGIKEN 1 项 FIRST NUMBE 固体防护级别 PROTECTION AGAINIST SOLID 2 项 SECOND NUMBE 液体防护级别 PROTECTION AGAINIST LIQUIDS 1 项 IK CODE 外部冲击防护级别 PROTECTION AGAINIST MECHANICAL IMPACT

More information

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV VERSION NUMBER:07.03.16 PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS

More information

System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and se

System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and se 8051 8051 System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and setup. This type of robot uses two kinds of

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro 图 Draft JONWAY YY50QT-6 PARTS CATALOGUE 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 )( 带触媒 ) YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 ) Exhaust Muffler YY50QT0000 排气口垫片 Washer, Exhaust Outlet 3 YY50QT00003 垫片 Washer YY50QT0000

More information