2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO"

Transcription

1 FRAM B JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1 DOT 2 B BOLT M6X B BOLT 6X B E/G HANGER ASSY B E/G HANGER COMP B (E/G HANGER )BOLT 1 8 B WASHER B NUT 6MM(GREEN ) B SPRING B CUSHION B SPACER ASSY B BOLT 10X1.25X B NUT M10X B rubber cushion B MAIN STAND ASSY B MAIN STAND COMP B AXLE,MAIN STAND 1 19 B WASHER B PIN cotter 1.2X22 1 FRAM B MIAN STAND SPRING,OUT B MIAN STAND SPRING,IN T CUSHION, MAIN STAND B REAR FOOTREST,LEFT B REAR FOOTREST,RIGHT B SPACER B SPRING 2 28 B NUT M B STEEL BALL Φ B STOPPER B BOLT M10X1.25X B SEAT,LEFT B SEAT,RIGHT B PLATE 2 35 B NUT M10X B WASHER B SCREW M6X B FRAME BODY NO.PLATE 1 DOT 39 B RIVET 3X B REAR FOOTREST ASSY B MIAN STAND SPRING.ASSY B45002Z E/G HANGER ASSY 1 FRONT FORK B JOINTING ASSY.,FRONT FORK 1 2 B BOLT M8X B BALL RACE B STEEL BALL ASSY B BALL RACE B BALL RACE B WASHER B NUT B BALL RACE ASSY B45001Z B45001Z 1 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY B RR. ABSORBER COMP., 1

2 2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRONT 2(1/2)X B AC TUBE,INNER,FRONT B AXIL,front wheel B SEAT,GEAR B OIL SEAL,front wheel 2 7 B BEARING RS B MID SPACER,front wheel B SPACER 1 10 B NUT M12X B45001Z 1 REAR WHEEL B REAR WHEEL 1 DOT B SHOE,BRAKE,REAR 2 3 B AC TIRE,REAR2 (3/4) B AC TUBE,INNER,REAR B AXLE CAP,REAR 1 6 B NUT M16X B AXLE,BRAKE B RETURN SPRING B BRAKE ARM ASSY,REAR B BOLT M6X B SPRING B CLIP B brake wear indicator 1 DISC BRAKE ASSY B DISK BRAKE ASSY 1 DOT T PLATE,FRICTION ASSY B DISK,FRONT BRAKE 1 4 B SCREW M B Fornt Brake caliper B Front brake hose 1 DOT B Lever front brake B Front Pump Brake 1 操纵 STEERING B HANDLE BAR 1 2 B NUT M10X B BOLT M10X1.25X B RIGHT GRIP COMP 1 DOT B TUBE,RIGHT GRIP B GRIP,RIGHT 1 DOT B SEAT,THROTTLE B GRIP,LEFT 1 DOT B BRACKET,HANDLEBER B CABLE ASSY,REAR BRAKE B PIN 1

3 B NUT ADJUSTING B SPRING,REAR BRAKE B CABLE,THROTTLE B BACK MIRROR ASSY., LH B BACK MIRROR ASSY., RH B SPACER,BACK MIRROR ASSY b BACK MIRROR ASSY 1 AIR CLEANER B AIR CLEANER B COVER, UPPER B COVER, LOWER B FILTER B MAIN STAND,AIR CLEANER B SEAL RING B GUIDE PIPE B CONNECTING PIPE B SPACER B SPACER,RUBBER J CLIP B SCREW ST4.8X B BOLT M6X B SMALL AIR CLEANER 1 DOT W MONOMIAL 1 DOT B PLATE 1 DOT 17 B BOLT M6X12 2 DOT N CLIP φ DOT W CLIP φ DOT 20 B160113B0651 PIPE1 13X18X65 1 DOT 21 B160113B0951 PIPE2 13X18X95 1 DOT B PIPE 9X17X175 1 DOT MUFFLER B MUFFLER ASSY 1 DOT B JOINTING ASSY,MUFFLER 1 DOT B BUFFER,ENGINE BRACKET B GASKET B PROTECTOR,MUFFER B SPACER B SPACER S SPACER,RUBBER B SPACER 3 10 B A SCREW M6X B BOLT M8X B BOLT M8X B BOLT M8X B EXHAUST PIPE COMP. 1 DOT B EXHAUST PIPE GASKET 1 16 B SCREW M6X B WASHER B SPRING WASHER B NUT T NUT B BOLT M6X B PROTECTOR,MUFFER,ASSY B45001Z Exhaust kit cover 1 注 : 消音器装饰盖组件由消音器扣套 1 消音器扣套 Ⅱ 和消音器装饰盖组成 FUEL TANK G CAP ASSY, FUEL TANK 1 DOT B TARPAULIN 1 DOT

4 G HOSE 1 DOT 4 B BOLT M5X14 4 DOT B GAUGE ASSY, FUEL LEVEL 1 DOT B91000 GASKET 1 DOT G HOSE, FUEL 1 DOT 8 B Nut 6 DOT B FUEL TANK 1 DOT b HOSE, FUEL Ф5X10X120 1 DOT 11 B CLIP 9 6 DOT B SPRING250 1 DOT T STRAINER COMP ASSY 1 DOT T JACKET, STRAINER COMP 1 DOT B HOSE, FUEL Ф5X10X285 1 DOT B COCK ASSY,FUEL 1 DOT 17 B CLIP 2 DOT B HOSE, FUEL Ф4X8X160 1 DOT B HOSE, FUEL Ф5X10X165 1 DOT B SWITCH ASSY,FUEL TANK 1 DOT 21 B BOLT M6X10 1 DOT K BAND 7 200MM 2 DOT OIL TANK ASSY B OIL TANK ASSY B CAP,OIL TANK B SEAL RING,OIL TANK B GAUGE ASSY, OIL LEVEL B JOINT LOWER,OIL LEVEL CLIP Φ B CLIP B KitJOINT LOWER,OIL LEVEL 1 SEAT B SEAT ASSY B TAPE SET B HELMET BOX 1 DOT 4 B PIN,COTTER B PIN B CAP,BATTERY 1 DOT 7 B SCREW ST4X B RUBBER BYFFER,UP 2 DOT 9 B SCREW ST4.2X B WASHER 5 4 REAR SWINGING ARM B LUGGAGE CARRIER ASSY B REAR CARRIER B460HK0 REAR CARRIER B DECORATIVE,COVER B SPACER B SPACER Ⅱ B SCREW M6X B BOLT M6X B WASHER B PLASTIC WASHER B BACK BOX 1

5 B BACK BOX(BLACK ) 1 DOT B BACK BOX(GREY ) 1 DOT B BACK BOX 1 DOT B BACK BOX 1 DOT B PLATE B BACK BOX FITTINGS 1 FRONT FENDER ASSY B FENDER,FRONT B45R701 FENDER,FRONT 1 DOT B45LU01 FENDER,FRONT 1 DOT B45G101 FENDER,FRONT 1 DOT B45CD01 FENDER,FRONT 1 DOT B FENDER,BACK B SPACER 2 4 B SCREW M6X B BOLT M6X B BOLT M6X B NUT M B B B WASHER B SPRING WASHER 6 2 HANDLE COVER B HANDLE COVER,REAR B HANDLE COVER,FRONT 1 DOT B46BX01 HANDLE COVER,FRONT 1 DOT 3 B SCREW ST4.2X B SPRING NUT B WARNING STICK 1 DOT FRONT COVER ASSY B FACE,FR.COVER PLAQUE B45BX01 FACE,FR.COVER PLAQUE 1 DOT B FACEPLATE B450R70 FACEPLATE 1 DOT B450LU0 FACEPLATE 1 DOT B450G10 FACEPLATE 1 DOT B450CD0 FACEPLATE 1 DOT B SPACER B SPRING NUT LEG SHIELD ASSY B FOOTREST B COVER LOWER 1

6 B INSPECT COVER B POTHOOK,HELMET B HOOF FEET CUSHION 1 6 B NUT M6 2 7 B SCREW M6X B SCREW ST4.2X B SCREW ST4.2X B SEAL RING,FULE TANK B FRONT LUGGAGE BOX ASSY B45BX01 FRONT LUGGAGE BOX ASSY 1 DOT B CAP,FRONT LUGGAGE BOX B45BX00 CAP,FRONT LUGGAGE BOX B POTHOOK,FRONT LUGGAGE BOX B FRONT LUGGAGE BOX B45BX01 FRONT LUGGAGE BOX 1 15 B SCREW ST4.8X B SEAL RING 3X6x B SCREW ST4.2X19 8 LEG SHIELD ASSY B bundle B bundle B bundle B bundle B SIDE REFLEX REFLECTOR 2 DOT FRAME COVER B BACK BREAST BOARD B45R700 BACK BREAST BOARD 1 DOT B45LU00 BACK BREAST BOARD 1 DOT B45G100 BACK BREAST BOARD 1 DOT B45CD00 BACK BREAST BOARD 1 DOT B LEFT BREAST BOARD B RIGHT BREAST BOARD B COVER MIDDER 1 DOT B SPACER B SPRING NUT B SCREW ST4.2X B SCREW ST4.2X B PLATE 1 DOT 11 B SCREW ST4.0X10 4 DOT REAR FENDER B FENDER,REAR B45BN01 FENDER,REAR 1 DOT 2 B SCREW ST4.2X B FENDER,REAR B PALATE ASSY 1 5 B BOLT M6х B BOLT M6х16 2 SPEEDOMETER ASSY B SPEEDOMETER ASSY B WIRING ASSY, SPEEDOMETER 1 2W

7 B SPEEDOMETER. 1 DOT B COVER,INDICTOR B46CA00 COVER,INDICTOR DOT B CAP,INDICTOR 1 透明 B COVER,SPEEDOMETER 1 哑光银 B46CA00 COVER,SPEEDOMETER DOT B SCREW ST4.2X B SCREW ST5X B #REF! 1 ELECTRIC I B HEADLIGHT 1 DOT B HEADLIGHT BULB 35W/35W B COVER,HEADLIGHT 1 5 B SCREW ADJUST M4X B SPRING B WASHER B FRONT position LIGHT B SEAT,F.L position LIGHT 2 11 B FRONT position LIGHT BULB 5W B COVER,F.L position B SCREW ST3.5X B TAIL LIGHT 1 DOT B TAIL LIGHT BULB 21W/5W B SEAT,TAIL LIGHT B COVER,TAIL LIGHT 1 19 B SCREW ST3X B REAR TURN LIGHT 1 ELECTRIC I B REAR TURN LIGHT BULB B COVER,R.L TURN LIGHT B COVER,R.R TURN LIGHT B SEAT,R.L TURN LIGHT B SEAT,R.R TURN LIGHT 1 26 B SCREW ST3.5X B SCREW M6X B NUT M B TURN SIGNAL LAMP ASSY,R.L 1 DOT B TURN SIGNAL LAMP ASSY,R.R 1 DOT 33 B WASHER B DOT 35 B SCREW ST 4.2X13 2 DOT B TURN SIGNAL LAMP ASSY,F.L 1 DOT B TURN SIGNAL LAMP ASSY,F.R 1 DOT H BULB, 12V/10W 2 DOT B PLATE LEFT 1 DOT B PLATE RIGHT 1 DOT 41 B WASHER 6 4 DOT B RUBBER WASHER 2 DOT 43 B SCREW M5X14 2 DOT 44 B NUT M5 2 DOT ELECTRIC II B LOCK COMP 1 DOT B LOCK ASSY,STEERING B CAP,LOCK ASSY,STEERING 1 DOT B SEAT LOCK B MIDDLE 1 DOT B BOLT M6 2

8 N SCREW M6X B HARNESS,wiring 1 DOT B SWITCH,ASSY B RELAY ASSY,starting motor B BATTERY 12V4Ah YT4L-BS B CDI UNIT B HORN ASSY E A18W B09F000 RECTIFIER B COIL ASSY,ignition K FLASHING AMBER K SIDE REFLEX REFLECTOR 2 DOT B STAND,LICENSE PLATE 1 DOT ELECTRIC II 21 B NUT M B BOLT M5X B NUT M B BOLT M6X J BAND J BAND B BAND B LOCK,FRONT LUGGAGE BOX B SWITCH B SWITCH,TURN LIGHT B SWITCH HORN B SWITCH 1 DOT B SWITCH,STARUP B INDICTOR B INDICTOR B OIL INDICTOR B FULE INDICTOR 1 38 B RING Φ B SWITCH WRING,LEFT GRIP B SWITCH WRING,RIGHT GRIP 1 DOT 41 B WASHER B HARNESS 1 DOT B LICENSE PLATE 1 DOT ELECTRIC II B ALARM ASSY. 1 DOT B ALARM SYSTEM HORN 1 DOT T BAKT ALARMSYSTEM 1 DOT 47 B BOLT 6 12MM 2 DOT STICKER B STICKER 2 DOT B BENELLI BRAND K PSF STICKER 1 DOT TOOL KIT G BAG, TOOL KIT B SOCKET, SPARK PLUG G HANDLE, SCREW DRIVER G DRIVER, DOUBLE-ENDED G WRENCH 1 6 B WRENCH, DOUBLE-ENDED 1

9 7 B WRENCH, DOUBLE-ENDED 1 8 B SOCKET SPANNER 1 9 B SOCKET SPANNER B Kit tools 1 ENGINE ATTACHMENT B KICK STARTER 1 2 B BOLT 6X25MM B MOTOR(QJ1E40QMB-4) 1 4 B BOLT 6X25MM 1 5 B M6X10 GB/T B GB/T 93 1 OTHET B USE AND MAINTENANCE 1 DOT B OIL STICKER K WARRANTY BOOKLET 1 DOT B STICK1,NOISE 1 DOT B STICK2,NOISE 1 DOT K STICK,WARNING 1 DOT B STICK,TYRE 1 DOT B STICK,PRODUCE 1 DOT K PACKER 1 DOT

10 1 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY B01F00A HEAD,CYLINDER B01F000 GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD SPARK PLUG B01F00A CYLINDER GASKET,CYLINDER B01F910 STUD BOLT NUT 4 2 CRANKCASE ASSY CRANKCASE,LH G02F000 BUSH,ENGINE MOUNTING 1 3 B BEARING RS B09F001 CRANKCASE,RH G02F000 BRAKE SHOE G02F000 DOWEL PIN 12X PAN HEAD SCREW M6X AXLE,engine mount 1 9 B CIRCLIP B NUT M B09F000 BEARING HOLDER 1 12 B PAN HEAD SCREW M6X J01F000 O-RING G02F000 DOWEL PIN 12X GASKET,GEAR BOX COVER, GEAR BOX OIL PLUG G02F000 O RING FLANGE BOLT M8X H03F000 PLATE WASHER G02F910 OIL SEAL HOLDER PAN HEAD SCREW M6X GASKET SCREW M8Χ SCREW M8Χ bush 1 3 SIDECOVER ASSY L CRANKCASE COVER G02F930 clip G02F000 kick pijion assy shaft kick starter G02F000 spring PAN HEAD SCREW M6X GASKET,L CRANKCASE G02F000 bearing washer kick starter circlip G02F00B bush G02F000 idle gear shaft inlet leading cover wire netting assy PAN HEAD SCREW M6X PAN HEAD SCREW M6X F5 screw 6 18 B plater washer screw 1 4 PISTON CRANKSHAFT CONNECTING ROD ASSY CRANKSHAFT,ASSY B01F00B PISTON ASSY 1

11 B16F000 PISTON PIN B01F000 PISTON RING G02F000 CIRCLIP B16F000 NEEDLE BEARING B01F000 WOODRUFF KEY 1 8 B BALL BEARING G02F000 OIL SEAL G02F000 OIL SEAL ASSY G02F000 COLLAR G02F000 CIRCLIP 1 5 OIL PUMP ASSY OIL PUMP ASSY 1 2 B SCREW G02F000 PUMP DRIVE GEAR 1 4 B C0 PIN G02F910 CIRCLIP HOSE,OIL INLET G02F00A HOSE CLIP HOSE,OIL OUTLET G02F00A HOSE CLIP 2 6 AIR COOLING SYSTEM B01F000 COWLING,cylinder G02F000 GROMMET B09F000 COELING,fan G02F000 BEADING (RUBBER) COVER ASSY (FAN) B01F000 FAN ASSY G02F000 RUBBER RING 70X B SCREW M6X B SPRING WASHER φ B WASHER φ G02F000 DUST COVER (RUBBER) G02F000 BEADING (RUBBER) B09F000 COLLOR COVER 1 15 B SCREW M4X KICK STARTER ASSY G02F000 START GEAR ASSY G02F000 NEEDLE BEARING G02F000 THRUST WASHER G02F00A STARTER CLUTCH ASSY.COMP G02F000 DRIVEN GEAR,STARTER G02F000 IDLE GEAR SHAFT G02F000 PLATE WASHER G02F000 IDLE GEAR HOLDER SCREW SCREW SHAFT, kick starter G02F000 SPRING BUSH WASHER,kick starter CIRCLIP G02F000 KICK PINION ASSY G02F930 CLIP STARTING MOTOR ASSY 1 19 B B0 O-RING G02F000 PLATE WASHER START CLUTCH ASSY, COMP G02F00A SPRING G02F00A CAP G02F00A ROLLER 3

12 8 CLUTCH ASSY B09F000 PRIMARY DRIVE SHAFT G02F000 PLATE WASHER 1 3 B PAN HEAD SCREW 1 4 B CIRCLIP 1 5 B BEARING B09F000 OIL SEAL B01F000 CLUTCH ASSY,shoe G02F000 ROLLER BEARING G02F000 NUT G02F000 CLUTCH DRUM G02F940 NUT G02F000 O-RING G02F000 BEARING 638Z G02F000 FACE,movable drive ROLLER G02F000 PLATE,movable drive G02F000 DAMPER G02F000 COLLER B01F000 WASHER B01F000 V BELT,DRIVE G02F000 FACE,FIXED DRIVE G02F000 PLATE,WOODRUFF KEY STARTING DISC G02F010 WASHER,SPRING 1 25 B NUT G02F000 FACE,FIXED DRIVEN G02F000 FACE,MOVABLE DRIVEN G02F000 OIL SEAL G02F000 O-RING B01F000 SPRING G02F930 SEAT,SPRING B01F000 DRIVEN PULLY and CLUTCH ASSY B09F000 DRIVE ASSY SHIFT ASSY G02F000 PIN,GUIDE 2 9 TRANSMISSION SYSTEM ASSY 2 B BEARING J01F000 WASHER,thrust SHAFT,REAR BOX 1 5 B NEEDLE BEARING B09F000 OIL SEAL 1 7 B NEEDLE BEARING 1 10 REED VALVE ASSY G02F000 REED VALVE ASSY VALVE SEAT GASKET SCREW G02F000 PIPE, intake CLIP SCREW 1 11 MAGNETO ASSY G02F000 COIL ASSY MAGNETO ASSY G02F000 PULSE TRIGGER G02F000 OIL SEAT 1 5 B SCREW 2

13 6 B SCREW 2 7 B SCREW 1 8 B SPRING WASHER FLY WHEEL ASSY 1 10 B WASHER H03F000 NUT 1 12 B NUT 2 12 CARBURETORASSY B01F000 NEEDLE, jet B01F000 VALVE,PISTON JET, main B01F000 ENRICH VALVE B01F000 PIN, float B01F000 FLOAT B01F000 GASKET B01F000 JET, idle CARBURETOR ASSY CARBURETOR ASSY B01F000 CLIPMM,V shape 1

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

G5H3-6

G5H3-6 N O COLOR PARTS INDEX FOR " BS05W-8 " MODEL BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BASIC COLOR BLUE/SILVER RED/SILVER SILVER/BLACK CODE BU-4035S/S-880S BLS R-010CA/S-880S RS S-880S/BK-0406S SBK Item Parts Number Description

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 1 1220A-004-0000 1220A-004-0000 500 Carburated Cylinder Head Assy (W/Valves) 1 1220A-004C-0000 1220A-004C-0000 500 EFI Cylinder Head Assy (W/vavles) 1 CYLINDER HEAD EFI 1 12200-F18-0000

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5- TIMING GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 7 QC95T5

TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5- TIMING GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 7 QC95T5 Parts Catalogue of Foton (TB5-QYK) Foton Lovol International Heavy Industries Co.,Ltd TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5-

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

CIM

CIM CIM STOCK LIST Photo Item No. Description Size Qty/pcs 3204-0401 keel roller,pu 196x77x16mm 220 3204-0403 keel roller,pu 295x85x16mm 252 3202-0405 keel roller,pu 125x72x16mm 2 3202-0404 keel roller,pu

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV VERSION NUMBER:07.03.16 PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编 迈 腾 行 车 电 脑 编 码 汇 编 摘 抄 自 互 联 网 BunnySky 2010/5/17 本 文 档 所 有 内 容 均 来 自 互 联 网,BunnySky 仅 为 整 理 者, 并 非 作 者, 本 人 不 对 因 引 用 本 文 内 容 引 起 的 车 辆 故 障 负 责, 请 在 修 改 相 关 车 辆 配 置 前 做 好 备 份 目 录 1. 5053 安 装 方 法 :...

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

1

1 Application Chuck Instruction Manual Universal Ball Lock Power Chuck APPLICATION CHUCK PBL CHUCK (UNIVERSAL BALL LOCK POWER CHUCK) TABLE OF CONTENTS Keep this manual handy for easy reference as it will

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL)

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) SM10AA(PL) JUN/ 07 /07' 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) Any

More information

TS2410LS

TS2410LS RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. TS2410LS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 24 mm (10 po) NO. DE MODÈLE TS2410LS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚM. DE MODELO TS2410LS

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro 图 Draft JONWAY YY50QT-6 PARTS CATALOGUE 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 )( 带触媒 ) YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 ) Exhaust Muffler YY50QT0000 排气口垫片 Washer, Exhaust Outlet 3 YY50QT00003 垫片 Washer YY50QT0000

More information

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc P1700 豐 田 (Toyota), 淩 志 (Lexus) 輸 出 軸 轉 速 感 測 器 Output Shaft Speed Sensor 輸 出 軸 速 度 感 測 器 (OSS) 的 任 務 是 將 變 速 器 輸 出 軸 的 速 度 信 號 傳 送 給 電 控 單 元 (ECU) P1700 別 克 (Buick), 雪 佛 蘭 (Chevrolet), 凱 迪 拉 克 (Cadillac),

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

10 VES ENGINE.xls

10 VES ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司 GY6 25CC 短箱体发动机图册 ( 本图册是以 为基准版编制 ) FIG - MOTOR 第 页 GY625 short box extended 0000-GY6A-9000-DD-2 minor axis bending the engine GY625 短箱体短轴加长弯管补气 air supply device 装置发动机 2 865A-GY6A-9000 Combination

More information

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED (MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA08-0888WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10)/ /6W(RED)-CA08

More information

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3,

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3, PART LIST AND EXPLODED VIEW Model #: VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A / VW42L HDTV10A Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK 0220-7020-0130 SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525

More information

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k E5-H MMD-AP 4HUL Static Ducted type MMD-AP004HUL MMD-AP064HUL MMD-AP0484HUL MMD-AP074HUL MMD-AP0964HUL Contents. Specifications. Dimensions. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring diagram 6. Electrical

More information

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集 自 行 車 運 動 與 傷 害 之 初 探 陳 彥 廷 / 陳 羿 揚 / 黃 貫 倫 / 涂 瑞 洪 國 立 屏 東 教 育 大 學 摘 要 自 行 車 的 發 展 到 現 在 已 經 過 二 百 多 年 的 歷 史, 在 先 進 國 家 已 成 為 一 種 競 技 兼 休 閒 的 活 動, 而 臺 灣 在 國 際 自 行 車 製 造 業 中 也 扮 演 著 舉 足 輕 重 的 地 位 自 行 車

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 質 且 完 整 的 供 應 鏈, 台 灣 機 車 業 在 國 際 市 場 表 現 絕 對 更 佳 2016

More information

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01( ) (A) Item

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0 JONWAY YY50T- Parts 图 Draft 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50T- YYLY500000 消声器总成 ( 铝, 带 段触媒 ) 消声器总成 ( 铝, 不带触媒 ) YYLY50000 消声器铝筒 Pipe, Exhaust Muffler YYLY50000 消声器弯管 Front Tube, Exhaust Muffler 3 YYLY500003 消声器垫圈

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ----

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ---- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 -

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - Chempure TM PN 51-Chemp/rev.A 1997 5 Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - 1 Chempure TM Chempure TM Chempure

More information

4V 125

4V 125 4V 125 4V 125 1-1 ~ 1-20 1 2-1 ~ 2-20 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-38 4 5-1 ~ 5-14 5 6-1 ~ 6-8 6 7-1 ~ 7-14 7 8-1 ~ 8-8 8 9-1 ~ 9-14 V 9 10-1 ~ 10-6 10 11-1 ~ 11-10 11 12-1 ~ 12-8 12 13-1 ~ 13-14 13 14-1 ~ 14-14

More information

1 住 房 保 障 10BA 住 房 保 障 索 引 号 : 000013338/2010-00187 主 题 名 称 : 住 房 保 障 发 文 单 位 : 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 住 房 和 城 乡 建 发 文 日 期 : 2010-4-23, 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 民 政 部, 中

1 住 房 保 障 10BA 住 房 保 障 索 引 号 : 000013338/2010-00187 主 题 名 称 : 住 房 保 障 发 文 单 位 : 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 住 房 和 城 乡 建 发 文 日 期 : 2010-4-23, 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 民 政 部, 中 住 房 和 城 乡 建 政 府 信 息 公 开 目 录 (2010-1-1 2010-12-31) 1 住 房 保 障 10BA 住 房 保 障 索 引 号 : 000013338/2010-00187 主 题 名 称 : 住 房 保 障 发 文 单 位 : 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 住 房 和 城 乡 建 发 文 日 期 : 2010-4-23, 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 民 政 部, 中 华

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER SSeries Coaxial shaft series Features S series Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity & high torque were achived by uncaged needle roller

More information

Microsoft Word - Installation Brewer 8783MCD.doc

Microsoft Word - Installation  Brewer  8783MCD.doc 915 MODEL: 8783MCD 保 修 说 明 对 于 购 买 所 有 由 BLOOMFIELD 生 产 的 电 器 设 备 的 采 购 者, 其 所 购 产 品 在 物 料 和 工 艺 上 的 缺 陷, 均 有 由 安 装 日 起 一 年 或 由 原 厂 运 输 日 起 18 个 月 的 保 修 期 但 不 包 括 以 下 情 况 : 1 密 封 容 器 所 盛 之 物 只 可 存 放 30

More information

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司四冲 50 短箱体发动机图册 注 : 本图册是以四冲 50 短箱体 短轴短轴 缸头盖补气装置及从动轮限速状态的发动机为准基版编制 FIG 1 - MOTOR 第 1 页 充号 1 10000-SQ5A-9000-DD Four-stroke engine 50CC short box 四冲 50CC 短箱体发动机 1 approx 2 1865A-SQ5A-9000 Valve

More information

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6 () (CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN 7-5045 - 4056-0... - - -. U483.07 CIP (2003)084734 ( 1 : 100029) : * 787 1092 16 10.25 251 2004 2 1 2004 2 1 : : 18.00 : 010-64929211 : 010-64911190 : http:/ / www. class. com.

More information

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca CNC KINWA FLAT BED CNC LATHE CL-68x00 CL-68/CL-78 Series Swing 11, mm Between centers 00~7000mm Spindle bore 181, 255, 5, 5mm Spindle motor 60HP CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

untitled

untitled 度 1 1.1 1.2 度 樓 例 123 例 立 樓 樓 不 降 樓 樓 利 樓 料 樓 易 量 量 ( 量 () 樓 ( ) 列 列 (a) (b) (c) (d) (e) 利 便 力 (a) (d) 力 樓 5588 5 1991 2 8.4(a) (b) (h) 樓 樓 樓 更 廊 廊 ( 降 廊 ) 樓 2 例 老 留 樓 不 類 1.3 不 樓 更 樓 更 樓 ( 令 ) 更 樓 度 樓

More information

RV250

RV250 RV 250 (LA25W) RV250 RV250 CD-R 1-1 ~ 1-16 / 1 2-1 ~ 2-18 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-14 4 5-1 ~ 5-10 5 6-1 ~ 6-16 / 6 7-1 ~ 7-8 / 7 8-1 ~ 8-14 V 8 9-1 ~ 9-10 9 10-1 ~ 10-10 10 11-1 ~ 11-8 / 11 12-1 ~ 12-14

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER L Series Features Coaxial shaft series L series Helical gears contribute to reduce vibration and noise. Standard backlash is 5 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity

More information

000Book_CE16SA_ChS.indb

000Book_CE16SA_ChS.indb Hand Shear CE 16SA English Keep for future reference Handling instructions 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2 3 4 5 501 502 6 7 8 9 10 11 18 12 13 14 19 20 15 16 17 21 22 29 30 31 32 33 23 24 25 34 35 36 37 38 39 26 27 28

More information

核能發電廠原理

核能發電廠原理 天 然 背 景 輻 射 與 人 造 輻 射 所 佔 比 例 漫 談 生 活 中 輻 射 人 造 輻 射 18% 樹 人 醫 專 醫 學 影 像 暨 放 射 技 術 科 講 員 : 馮 文 昇 碩 士 時 間 :2011.7.23 9:00~12:00 地 點 : 高 雄 榮 民 總 醫 院 1 天 然 背 景 輻 射 82% 2 3 背 景 輻 射 的 來 源 人 造 輻 射 來 源 所 佔 比 例

More information

ST650F

ST650F Rear wheel component N0 Code name Description Name Quantity 1 GB/T91-2000 3.2 32 开口销 Hatch dowel 2 2 GB/T6181-1986 M18 开槽螺母 Notch nut M18 2 3 WG-034 平垫片 Mat 2 4 WG-400 轮胎螺母 Tyre nut 8 5 WG-109 后轮总成 Rear

More information

2014教师资格证考试《中学综合素质》仿真模拟题(4)

2014教师资格证考试《中学综合素质》仿真模拟题(4) 2016 教 师 资 格 证 考 试 中 学 综 合 素 质 仿 真 模 拟 题 (4) 一 单 项 选 择 题 ( 在 每 小 题 列 出 的 四 个 备 选 项 中 只 有 一 个 是 符 合 题 目 要 求 的, 错 选 多 选 或 未 选 均 不 得 分 本 大 题 共 29 小 题, 每 小 题 2 分, 共 58 分 ) 1. 教 师 要 具 有 符 合 时 代 特 征 的 学 生 观

More information

Microsoft Word - BYD F3 ENGINE

Microsoft Word - BYD F3 ENGINE BYD F ENGINE 例 : DAG8 打号号位置 发动机机型号 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) D A000 TYPE POSITION A000 生产流水号 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 00年 (00 YEAR) 月份 (APRIL) A000 生产顺序号 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) 发动机型号的区区分符符号 ( DIFFERENT SYMBOL

More information

语文学习 2015 年 7-8 月 9 而 在 社 会 的 关 注 热 议 和 纷 纷 繁 繁 的 现 象 背 后 技创新 迈向制造业强国 提高全民文化素养 建 涌 动 着 这 个 时 代 的 趣 味 和 诉 求 在 这 个 层 面 上 设美丽中国等当代人的梦想 渗透了社会主义核 高考语文更是一个社

语文学习 2015 年 7-8 月 9 而 在 社 会 的 关 注 热 议 和 纷 纷 繁 繁 的 现 象 背 后 技创新 迈向制造业强国 提高全民文化素养 建 涌 动 着 这 个 时 代 的 趣 味 和 诉 求 在 这 个 层 面 上 设美丽中国等当代人的梦想 渗透了社会主义核 高考语文更是一个社 8 高考作文大家谈 注重题型设计 强化教育功能 2015 年高考作文的特点及相关问题的解读 教育部考试中心 张 开 2015 年 的 高 考 语 文 受 到 的 社 会 关 注 超 乎 过 宁 山东 江西等进入分省命题调整 使用全国统 往 自 2014 年 9 月 国务院考试招生制度改革实 一试卷 从考试自身的发展来看 考试改革推进 施意见 颁布以来 考试内容改革大幅度推进 辽 伊始的语文作文注定反映了高考未来的走向

More information

MOTEUR / ENGINE 1E 34 F no. Huasheng Part no. Part no. Part name Description 18 1E34F-13 波形垫圈 washer rondelle 19 1E34F.10.1 张紧块组合 clutch shoe comp. ma

MOTEUR / ENGINE 1E 34 F no. Huasheng Part no. Part no. Part name Description 18 1E34F-13 波形垫圈 washer rondelle 19 1E34F.10.1 张紧块组合 clutch shoe comp. ma MOTEUR / ENGINE 1E 34 F no. Huasheng Part no. Part no. Part name Description 1 1E34F.1.2 大头螺钉 screw vis 2 1E34F.1-4 空滤器外罩 cleaner outside cover couvercle avant filtre 3 1E34F.1-1 滤芯 cleaner element filtre

More information

戲劇研究 創刊號 詞之雅化 實為 折子戲 源生之三個重要背景 歷代戲曲劇種如先秦至唐代之 戲曲小戲 宋金雜劇院本 北曲雜劇四折每折作獨立性演出 乃至明清民間 小戲與南雜劇之一折短劇 均實為折子戲之 先驅 則明正德至嘉靖間北劇南 戲選本之 摘套 與 散齣 迎神賽社禮節傳簿 中之 零折散齣 均可 視之為

戲劇研究 創刊號 詞之雅化 實為 折子戲 源生之三個重要背景 歷代戲曲劇種如先秦至唐代之 戲曲小戲 宋金雜劇院本 北曲雜劇四折每折作獨立性演出 乃至明清民間 小戲與南雜劇之一折短劇 均實為折子戲之 先驅 則明正德至嘉靖間北劇南 戲選本之 摘套 與 散齣 迎神賽社禮節傳簿 中之 零折散齣 均可 視之為 戲 劇 研 究 200 年1月 創刊號 頁1 2 論說 折子戲 曾永義 世新大學講座教授 緒論 折子戲 這一戲曲名詞 大家耳熟能詳 但如果進一步思考 1. 折子戲 之名始於何時 2. 折子戲 之詞彙結構如何形成 3.如果把 折子戲 當作一生命體 那麼其源生 形成 成熟與衰老的不同 階段 各自如何 其源生 形成的背景如何 其成熟興盛和衰老頹廢的原因又是 如何 4.當折子戲成熟之時 折子戲本身具有何等樣的周延義涵

More information

E02.QJ153MI-2.02 气 缸 盖 分 总 成 一 COVER CYLINDER ASSY 1 129183060000 SZÍVÓSZELEP 125 1 129184100000 SZÍVÓSZELEP 150 2 120013160000 SZELEPRUGÓ TÁNYÉR 3 12

E02.QJ153MI-2.02 气 缸 盖 分 总 成 一 COVER CYLINDER ASSY 1 129183060000 SZÍVÓSZELEP 125 1 129184100000 SZÍVÓSZELEP 150 2 120013160000 SZELEPRUGÓ TÁNYÉR 3 12 NO. CODE 1 109013160000 HENGERFEJ FEDÉL 1 109013160000 HENGERFEJ FEDÉL 1 109014100000 HENGERFEJ FEDÉL 2 B02040501464 CSAVAR M5X14 3 109023160000 HENGERFEJ FEDÉL TÖMÍTÉS 4 100013160000 FEDÉLCSAVAR 5 100025010000

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 实 习 教 程 (Xiaojun Huang, Gang Ji) 每 位 演 示 及 带 领 学 员 实 习 EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 的 老 师 的 材 料 清 单 : 1)15 个 GIG 载 网 2) 冷 冻 样 品 Ferritin 或 Ribosome 3)EM GP 专 用 镊 子 1 把 4)1-10ul 移 液 器,1 把 ( 移 液 器

More information

國立中山大學學位論文典藏.PDF

國立中山大學學位論文典藏.PDF 立 論 李 年 易 亂 領 不 數 量 更 更 易 了 靈 不 不 便 易 離 來 歷 烈 不 了 理 論 年 論 歷 說 論 度 離 度 歷 論 良 略 良 異 異 離 連 論 歷 不 不 異 論 行 行 度 切 履 來 行 論 更 論 論 離 異 度 歷 度 論 良 良 復 略 履 略 I 離 不 論 論 參 II 論 論 易 亂 領 不 數 量 更 更 易 了 靈 不 不 便 易 離 來 歷

More information

I

I I I I II III IV V 1 1.1 30% 70% 90 91 1.2 2 3 4 5 2.1 9,596 4,199 2.2 84.12.31 6 7 8 9 1kg/cm 2 1m 3 1kg/cm 2 300mm 600mm 3.5m 2 25mm 3.5m 2 25mm 5m 10m 8m 2 10kg/cm 2 150mm 177m 2 10m 2 300mm 0.07m 3

More information

NRD-NPP-92-05 ..1..1..4..5..9 .12 P-T.13.14.15 P-T.16.17.18 FSAR 5.2.4 ASME Code Section XI IS-500 Hydrostatic Test ASME Boiler and Pressure Vessel Code, Section III, Class 1 ASME Code Section XI 295.1ASME

More information