Pro-Meter S-Series Dispensers

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Pro-Meter S-Series Dispensers"

Transcription

1 Pro Meter S Chinese - /, : NORDSON CORPORATION AMHERST, OHIO USA

2 / Pro Meter S S RTD S 0/ S 0/ S00 0/ Auto Flo... 9 Auto Flo ,,: 008,,, - - Nordson NordsonPro Meter 0 Nordson Corporation

3 Pro Meter S, Nordson,,, :,,Nordson,,,,,,, (),,,,, (MSDS),,,,,,,,,,, MSDS, : 0 Nordson Corporation

4 Pro Meter S : : ; ; ; -:,,,, :,,,:,;,,,, (MSDS),,,,,,, : F - Cl - Br - I - (MSDS),,, :,, 0 Nordson Corporation

5 Pro Meter S Pro Meter S 9Pro Meter S: S,0v0v S,0v0v S00,0v0v SPRO METER SPRO METER Pro Meter S Pro Meter S,, 6 ()(6), 7 Rhino, 8, 0 Nordson Corporation

6 Pro Meter S Rhino,, :, / /,,,,,,,,, /,,, / / 0 Nordson Corporation

7 Pro Meter S S S S00 /8 SAE, 06 O,9/6 8 UNF B.-7(60-00/) 06(000/) 0(600/) :, / (0. /) (0.9) 0/ (0.6 /) 7(00/) 8 C (80 F) (.) 0/ (. /) 00 (6.) 07 rpm rpm 00 rpm RMS:. RMS: 0 () 0V/0V 00W 0V/0V 00W () () 0() (),;, 0./, 0V/0V 600W : 9() : 6(9), ;,6 0 Nordson Corporation

8 6 Pro Meter S 6.09 (6. cm) PRO METER SS.88 (. cm).060 (0. cm) ALLEN BRADLEY ULTRA 000 :.67 (.0 cm) : 8. (7.6 cm) X A.00 (. cm).00 (. cm) X 0.0 HT C.0 (8. cm) X M8X. THD THRU A 0.0 A B C B : 7.06 (7.9 cm) : (. cm).0 (8. cm).8 (.9 cm) 7.0 (8.6 cm) / / / / AUTO FLO /8 NPS THD / 9/6 8 SAE SS 0 Nordson Corporation

9 Pro Meter S (6. cm) PRO METER SS. (. cm).060 (0. cm) ALLEN BRADLEY ULTRA 000 X 0.0 HT : (. cm).00 (. cm).00 (. cm) : 9. (7. cm) X C.0 (8. cm) 0.00 A X M8X. THD THRU 0.0 A B C B : 7.06 (7.9 cm) A : (. cm).0 (8. cm).8 (.9 cm) 7.0 (8.6 cm) / / / / AUTO FLO /8 NPS THD 9/6 8 SAE SS 0 Nordson Corporation

10 8 Pro Meter S 7 (7.78 cm) PRO METER S 00.6 (. cm).6 (.8 cm) : (78.7 cm) :.6 (80. cm) X 0.0 HT X A.00 (. cm) C.00 (. cm).0 (8. cm) X M8X. THD THRU A 0.0 A B C B : (. cm) : 0.77 (7. cm). (8.89 cm).98 (. cm) 7.8 (9.88 cm) / / / / AUTO FLO /8 NPS THD / 9/6 8 SAE S00 0 Nordson Corporation

11 Pro Meter S 9 7 (7.78 cm) PRO METER S 00.6 (. cm).6 (.8 cm) :. (80 cm).00 (. cm).00 (. cm) :.7 (8 cm) X 0.0 HT X A C.0 (8. cm) A X M8X. THD THRU 0.0 A B C B : (. cm) : 0.7 (7. cm). (8.89 cm).98 (. cm) 7.8 (9.88 cm) / / / / AUTO FLO /8 NPS THD / 9/6 8 SAE 6 S00 0 Nordson Corporation

12 0 Pro Meter S : : Pro Meter S,, Pro Meter S,,J, I/O S,0 S Pro Meter S 6 Pro Meter S,M8 Pro Meter S. 7 (). (). (). :(). 7 60/(.). Rhino (). (9) (0) (). (8) (6) (7). :: a., b. () 0 Nordson Corporation

13 Pro Meter S Nordson Corporation

14 Pro Meter S Nordson Corporation

15 Pro Meter S, Rhino SD/XD ARW07788 ARW ARW 9 0 Nordson Corporation

16 Pro Meter S :, : 8 C (80 F) : Pro Meter S,.. 60/ (.). Rhino Rhino,.,.,, 6.,. Rhino Rhino,..,., 0 Nordson Corporation

17 Pro Meter S : : : (A) : :0 0 00,000 X X,, : : X X 00,000,000,000,00,000, O,, X X 0 Nordson Corporation

18 6 Pro Meter S, PVC,, : BetzDearborn Spectrus NX CorrShield MD0 Spectrus NX 0-PPM,0.07/(0./) Spectrus NXFord Tox870 :,, /(0.00/) /(0.00/), CorrShield MD0,,., 0-0ppm CorrShield MD 0Ford Tox96 CorrShield MD 0GM FID8 CorrShield MD 0, 0 Nordson Corporation

19 Pro Meter S 7. :., :,,.,. (),,,.!!, 0 Nordson Corporation

20 8 Pro Meter S :,. /.... /, /,/,,,/ 6. RTD RTD 0 Nordson Corporation

21 Pro Meter S 9, Pro Meter S, :,,, : : Pro Meter S :.. ().,6 6 P/N Never Seez / 9008 TFE 08 O 0 Nordson Corporation

22 0 Pro Meter S 0,. ()()(9) (). ()()(9) ()(). ()()(9) (8). (0) () ()(). (7)(6) (0), (9) 6. :(9) () 7. (9)(8). (8)(9). :()() (9). : a. (6)(7)(9) b. (0)Loctite () (7) c. (6). N m (0-) (0). : : N m (-) 00:7.7 N m (68-) a. ()Loctite ()(0) b. (0) () () : N m (-) 00:6.7 N m (7-). (8)()() (9) 0-(. N m) 6. ()()(9) ()() 7. ()()(9) ().7 N m (-) S,S,0. 0 (), (9). ()()(9) ()(). (7)(6) (0), (9). ()O (9): : 0:. : a. (6)(7)(9) b. (0)Loctite () (7) c. (6). N m (0-) (0) N m (-) 6. (7): a. (7) b. ()(6) () (7) c.,(), (7) ()(6) d. ()() 7., 0 Nordson Corporation

23 Pro Meter S Nordson Corporation

24 Pro Meter S :,. 0 (7). ()() (9)()(). (6) ()(7) (6)(). (6)() (7)., :, :,.,. : a., b. - / c..0-.( ). (7). 0 ()()() ()(9).,.,. : a., b. - / c..0-.( ).. 0 ()()() ()(9) 0 Nordson Corporation

25 Pro Meter S.0-. ( ) :,, () ().0-. ( ) () () 0 Nordson Corporation

26 Pro Meter S :,, :,. (6)() (7) (). ()(). ()(). ()(). (7)(6) 8.-9 N m (7-80-) :, ()(9) () (9),,.. (). ()()(0). ()O(), O. TFEO(), () 6. (0)()() 8 N m (70-) 7. () :,. : () (6) (). (7)()(). O(8),, O. (7), : (),-.6 N m (-0-) (6). ()(7)().N m(0-) 6. : () (6) (). (). (7)(). TFEO() ()(7),-.6 N m (-in. lb). () 0 Nordson Corporation

27 Pro Meter S Nordson Corporation

28 6 Pro Meter S : /6., : a. b., :,,,. ()() ()()(). (6)()() (7). (9)() (0), : a. (0) (7) b.,. (9)O(8) O 6.,(9)() 7. (): a. ()() b. () ()()() : /6. TFE(6)O (8)(9). (): a. ()() b. (),. N m (0-) c. () d. TFE(6).,() (9). (0)(9)() :. N m (0-) 00:6.7 N m (7-). (7)(6)() (). N m (0-) 6. ()()() ()() 0 Nordson Corporation

29 Pro Meter S Nordson Corporation

30 8 Pro Meter S :,. ()() :,O (). () ()., O. O(9)(8). (7), () 6. (6), (), (0) 0 Nordson Corporation

31 Pro Meter S Nordson Corporation

32 0 Pro Meter S. ()(6) (). (9)(8). ()(7)() (). ()(0) () (). 6. (9), (8),6 7. ()()(6). 6 ()() ()(). (6)()().. ()(). () (),, ()() 6.,6 7. ()(6)() 8. ()()() (), 6 7 RTD. 6 ()() ()(). (6)()(). (8)(7)RTD. ()RTD(). RTD()() RTD(),RTD,() () RTD(8) (7) 8. ()()() (), 9. ()(6)() 0 Nordson Corporation

33 Pro Meter S RTD A B RTD C D H RTD 6 RTD 0 Nordson Corporation

34 Pro Meter S, S SS00 0 Nordson Corporation

35 Pro Meter S B S 6 0 C 7 8 A SS S SS00() 0 Nordson Corporation

36 Pro Meter S P/N P/N P/N P/N 0878 Dispenser, T/C Pro-Meter S 0879 Dispenser, T/C Pro-Meter S 0878 Dispenser, T/C Pro-Meter S Dispenser, T/C Pro-Meter S00, ARW Screw, stop, plunger Adhesive, Loctite, blue, 0 ml AR Disc, proximity Plunger Lubricant, TFE grease, lb, gal. AR Bumper, plunger Plug, pipe, flush, /6 w/sealant 8 7 Plug, pipe, flush, stainless steel /6 w/sealant 8 Not used on these configurations Elbow, male, / tube x /8 NPT Housing, plunger 098 Housing, plunger Plug, O-ring, 7/ Plug, O-ring, 7/6 0, stainless steel Nameplate Screw, drive, round, x Flange, housing Screw, socket, M6 x Gland assembly, tri-lip 6 Gland assembly, 09 ARW, low viscosity materials A, B Screw, socket, M8 x Screw, socket, M0 x Washer, flat, 0. x x Washer, flat, 0.06 x 0.8 x Screw, socket, M8 x. x Screw, socket, M0 x. x Actuator assembly, linear Shaft Screw, stop, motor A Arm assembly, anti-rotate B Set screw, M x C C Pin, stop, mm OD, plastic C Bumper, motor Screw, set, M x 0 mm Screw, set, M6 x 8 mm Plate, mount Screw, socket, M8 x Screw, socket, M6 x 6 9 Valve, inlet, Auto Flo, Pro-Meter S, UHMW Valve, inlet, Auto Flo, Pro-Meter S, Anti-drool, stainless steel... 0 Nordson Corporation

37 Pro Meter S P/N P/N P/N P/N 0878 Dispenser, T/C Pro-Meter S 0879 Dispenser, T/C Pro-Meter S 0878 Dispenser, T/C Pro-Meter S Dispenser, T/C Pro-Meter S00, ARW 0 Transducer, pressure D Not used on these configurations Label Shroud Shroud Screw, socket, cap, M6 x x 8 mm Washer, flat, narrow, M Sensor, proximity, PNP, N.C., M Sensor, proximity, PNP, N.O., M Plate, proximity Plug, M x Spacer, motor, Pro-Meter 9 O-ring, Viton, 0.6 x 0.8 x 0.09 A:008 B:,000 C: A, D: : 00/: /: /: /:6088(,) AR: As Required: 0 Nordson Corporation

38 6 Pro Meter S S 0/ B 6 A 6 C S 0/0 0 Nordson Corporation

39 Pro Meter S A 6B 6C S 0/0() 0 Nordson Corporation

40 8 Pro Meter S P/N P/N 0809 Dispenser, assembly, Pro-Meter S, 0V 080 Dispenser, assembly, Pro-Meter S, 0V Actuator, linear Plate, mount Screw, socket, M8 x Plate, proximity Sensor, proximity, PNP, N.C., M Sensor, proximity, PNP, N.O., M Screw, socket, M6 x 6 8 Transducer, pressure A Valve, inlet, Auto Fl, UHMW Screw, socket, M8 x. x Washer, flat, 0. x x Housing Screw, stop, motor Shaft A Arm assembly, anti rotate B Set screw, M x B C Pin, stop, mm OD plastic B Screw, set, M x Bumper, motor Washer, flat, M, narrow, M Screw, socket, cap, M6 x x 8 mm Shroud Cover, heater Screw, socket, M x Sensor, temp RTD, in Cover, heater, dispenser Connector, crimp, wire or 6A Ferrule, wire, non-insulating, 6 AWG or C 6B Ferrule, wire, non-insulating, 8 AWG C 6C Ferrule, wire, non-insulating, 0 AWG C Cover, top, heater, dispenser 8 Plate Tag, warning Connector, plastic, station Screw, socket, M x Nut, panel mounting 0877 Cord set, armored Cord set, 0V Plug, O ring, 7/ Heater cartridge, 0.8 d x, 0 v, 00 w Screw, socket, M8 x 7 Gland assembly, tri lip, 0.7 d Screw, drive, x Screw, socket, M6 x Flange, housing, plunger... 0 Nordson Corporation

41 Pro Meter S 9 P/N P/N 0809 Dispenser, assembly, Pro-Meter S, 0V 080 Dispenser, assembly, Pro-Meter S, 0V Thermostat, open on rise, 90 deg, 0 amp Washer, lock, M, internal, M Screw, socket, M x Bumper, plunger 0.7 dia Plunger Disc, proximity Screw, stop, plunger, M Plug, screw, M x x 9 mm Lubricant, TFE grease, lb, gallon AR Compound, heat sink, oz tube, 8 AR Adhesive, Loctite, blue, removable, 0 ml AR Spacer, motor, Pro-Meter 9 9 O-ring, Viton, 0.6 x 0.8 x 0.09 NS Wire, jumper, 8 AWG D A:: 00/: /: /: /:6088(,) B: A, C: D: 6 AR: As Required: NS: Not Shown: 0 Nordson Corporation

42 0 Pro Meter S S 0/ B 9 8 A 6 C S 0/0 0 Nordson Corporation

43 Pro Meter S 9 9 6A 6B 6C S 0/0() 0 Nordson Corporation

44 Pro Meter S P/N P/N 08 Dispenser, assembly, Pro-Meter S, 0V 08 Dispenser, assembly, Pro-Meter S, 0V Actuator, linear Plate, mount Screw, socket, M8 x Plate, proximity Sensor, proximity, PNP, N.C., M Sensor, proximity, PNP, N.O., M Screw, socket, M6 x 6 8 Transducer, pressure A Valve, inlet, Auto Fl, UHMW Screw, socket, M8 x. x Washer, flat, 0. x x Housing Screw, stop, motor Shaft A Arm assembly, anti rotate B Set screw, M x B C Pin, stop, mm OD plastic B Screw, set, M x Bumper, motor Washer, flat, M, narrow, M Screw, socket, cap, M6 x x 8 mm Shroud Cover, heater Screw, socket, M x Sensor, temp RTD, in Cover, heater, dispenser Connector, crimp wire, or 6A Ferrule, wire, non-insulating, 6 AWG or C 6B Ferrule, wire, non-insulating, 8 AWG C 6C Ferrule, wire, non-insulating, 0 AWG C Cover, top, heater, dispenser 8 Plate Tag, warning Connector, plastic, station Screw, socket, M x Nut, panel mounting 0877 Cord set, armored Cord set, 0V Plug, O ring, 7/ Heater cartridge, 0.8 d x.7, 0 v, w Screw, socket, M8 x 7 Gland assembly, tri lip, 0.7 d Screw, drive, x Screw, socket, M6 x Flange, housing, plunger... 0 Nordson Corporation

45 Pro Meter S P/N P/N 08 Dispenser, assembly, Pro-Meter S, 0V Thermostat, open on rise, 90 deg, 0 amp Washer, lock, M, internal, M Screw, socket, M x Bumper, plunger 0.7 dia Plunger Disc, proximity Screw, stop, plunger, M Lubricant, TFE grease, lb, gallon AR Compound, heat sink, oz tube, 8 AR Adhesive, Loctite, blue, removable, 0 ml AR NS Wire, jumper, 8 AWG D A:: 00/: /: /: /:6088(,) B: A, C: D: 6 AR: As Required: 0 Nordson Corporation

46 Pro Meter S S00 0/ B 9 8 A 6 C S00 0/0 0 Nordson Corporation

47 Pro Meter S A 6B 6C S00 0/0() 0 Nordson Corporation

48 6 Pro Meter S P/N P/N P/N P/N... Dispenser, assembly, 08 Pro-Meter S00, 0V 08 Dispenser, assembly, Pro-Meter S00, 0V 600 Dispenser, Pro-Meter, S00, HTD, 0V, ARW 6006 Dispenser, Pro-Meter, S00, HTD, 0V, ARW Actuator, linear Plate, mount Screw, socket, M8 x Plate, proximity Sensor, proximity, PNP, N.C., M Sensor, proximity, PNP, N.O., M Screw, socket, M6 x 6 8 Transducer, pressure A Valve, inlet, Auto Fl, UHMW Screw, socket, M0 x Washer, flat, 0.06 x 0.8 x Housing Screw, stop, motor Shaft A Arm assembly, anti rotate B Set screw, M x B C Pin, stop, mm OD plastic B Screw, set, M6 x Bumper, motor Washer, flat, M, narrow, M Screw, socket, cap, M6 x x 8 mm Shroud Cover, heater Screw, socket, M x Sensor, temp RTD, in Cover, heater, dispenser Connector, crimp, wire, or 6A Connector, wire, set screw or C 6B Connector, wire, set screw C 6C Connector, wire, set screw C Cover, top, heater, dispenser 8 Not used on this configuration Tag, warning Connector, plastic, station Screw, socket, M x Nut, panel mounting 0877 Cord set, 0V Cord set, 0V Plug, O ring, 7/ Heater cartridge, 0.8 d x.7, 0 v, 0 w 0 Nordson Corporation

49 Pro Meter S 7 P/N P/N P/N P/N 08 Dispenser, assembly, Pro-Meter S00, 0V 08 Dispenser, assembly, Pro-Meter S00, 0V 600 Dispenser, Pro-Meter, S00, HTD, 0V, ARW 6006 Dispenser, Pro-Meter, S00, HTD, 0V, ARW Screw, socket, M0 x Gland assembly, tri-lip Screw, drive, x Screw, socket, M6 x Flange, housing, plunger Dispenser, assembly, Pro-Meter S, 0V Dispenser, assembly, Pro-Meter S, 0V Thermostat, open on rise, 90 deg, 0 amp Washer, lock, M, internal, M Screw, socket, M x Bumper, plunger Plunger Disc, proximity Screw, stop, plunger, M Lubricant, TFE grease, lb, gallon AR Compound, heat sink, oz tube, 8 AR Adhesive, Loctite, blue, AR removable, 0 ml NS Wire, jumper, 8 AWG D A:: 00/: /: /: /:6088(,) B: A, C: D: 6 AR: As Required: 0 Nordson Corporation

50 8 Pro Meter S P/N Kit, Plunger rod packing gland complete, cc & cc meter Kit, Plunger rod packing gland internal components only, cc & cc meter Kit, Plunger rod packing gland complete, 00 cc meter Kit, Plunger rod packing gland internal components only, 00 cc meter 6000 Kit, Plunger and packing gland internal components only, 00 cc meter, ARW P/N Kit, Plunger rod, cc meter, 0.70-inch plunger Kit, Plunger rod, cc meter, 0.70-inch plunger Kit, Plunger rod, 00cc meter,.0-inch plunger P/N 070 Kit, Inlet valve complete, cc, cc, 00 cc meter 8 Kit cartridge, Auto-Flo, UHMWPE 0 Nordson Corporation

51 Pro Meter S 9 Auto Flo P/N 070 Gun, Auto-Flo, manifold-mount, Pro-Meter S, UHMWPE 06 Gun, Auto-Flo, Standalone, UHMWPE 8 Kit cartridge, Auto-Flo, UHMWPE Auto Flo P/N 089 Gun, Auto-Flo, manifold-mount, Zero-Cavity mm, Pro-Meter S, Polymyte 080 Kit cartridge, Auto-Flo, Zero-Cavity mm, Polymyte Gun, Auto-Flo, manifold-mount, Zero-Cavity mm, Pro-Meter S, UHMWPE 060 Kit cartridge, Auto-Flo, Zero-Cavity mm, UHMWPE P/N Kit, adapter block, Pro-Meter S, remote gun 60 Kit, manifold, remote gun, Pro-Meter S, stainless steel P/N 6088 Transducer, 000 psi (Used on earlier systems; no longer recommended) 087 Transducer, 000 psi 087 Transducer, 000 psi 087 Transducer, 00 psi,pro Meter S: P/N Removal Arbor, packing gland internal parts, 0.7-inch plunger 0707 Insertion tool, packing gland internal parts, 0.7-inch plunger Removal Arbor, packing gland internal parts,.-inch plunger Insertion tool, packing gland internal parts,.-inch plunger 070 Spanner wrench, /6-inch pin, 0.7-inch to -inch 0 Nordson Corporation

52 0 Pro Meter S : 0 Nordson Corporation

53 Pro Meter S 0 Nordson Corporation 8 PE V- V+ 7 V+ V- PE PE V- V+ V+ V- PE PE V- V+ V+ V- PE 6 PE - V- - V+ V+ - V- - PE R VDC COM +VDC F E A B C D +VDC VDC COM J J J J P J8 J7 J J6 J J J J P W R C O M G N D P PROMETER S J I/O SMC +V J RTD() SMC ALLEN BRADLEY A B A B SMC IFM EFECTOR / / / / +V COM FESTO Pro Meter SJ

54

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

Brother BE-435C Parts Book

Brother BE-435C Parts Book KE-434C BE-435C PARTS BOOK KE-434C KE-435C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKERKE-434C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKER WITH STEPPING FOOT KE-435C Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/index.html

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

1

1 Application Chuck Instruction Manual Universal Ball Lock Power Chuck APPLICATION CHUCK PBL CHUCK (UNIVERSAL BALL LOCK POWER CHUCK) TABLE OF CONTENTS Keep this manual handy for easy reference as it will

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

接线端子--Connectors规格书.doc

接线端子--Connectors规格书.doc Connectors with/without wire protector high-temperature resistant* High grade flexible strips Resistant to temperature up to 100 C (to 140 C) Multiple approvals Raised base Available with or without wire

More information

CIM

CIM CIM STOCK LIST Photo Item No. Description Size Qty/pcs 3204-0401 keel roller,pu 196x77x16mm 220 3204-0403 keel roller,pu 295x85x16mm 252 3202-0405 keel roller,pu 125x72x16mm 2 3202-0404 keel roller,pu

More information

TS2410LS

TS2410LS RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. TS2410LS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 24 mm (10 po) NO. DE MODÈLE TS2410LS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚM. DE MODELO TS2410LS

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 1 1220A-004-0000 1220A-004-0000 500 Carburated Cylinder Head Assy (W/Valves) 1 1220A-004C-0000 1220A-004C-0000 500 EFI Cylinder Head Assy (W/vavles) 1 CYLINDER HEAD EFI 1 12200-F18-0000

More information

D1z.mps

D1z.mps 第 3 章 孵 化 技 术 本 章 按 照 种 蛋 孵 化 的 程 序, 介 绍 了 蛋 的 构 造 与 形 成 种 蛋 的 管 理 家 禽 的 胚 胎 发 育 人 工 孵 化 的 条 件 和 控 制 孵 化 机 的 构 造 与 管 理 孵 化 效 果 的 检 查 与 分 析 以 及 初 生 雏 的 处 理 等 内 容 对 种 蛋 的 选 择 与 消 毒 孵 化 条 件 的 标 准 与 控 制 孵

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

Layout 1

Layout 1 Hydraulics FITTINGS PRODUCT INDEX The comprehensive range of Hydraulic Hose Fittings supplied by Pirtek includes products which are suitable in skive and non-skive applications for use on low, medium,

More information

Microsoft Word - 00 表紙1-L版-1.doc

Microsoft Word - 00  表紙1-L版-1.doc IDX-OM-H005-L 初 版 :2003 年 7 月 改 定 :2005 年 7 月 使 用 说 明 书 冷 冻 式 空 气 干 燥 器 IDF1E-10 IDF2E-10 IDF3E-10 IDF3E-20 IDF4E-10 IDF4E-20 IDF6E-10 IDF6E-20 IDF8E-10 IDF8E-20 IDF11E-10 IDF11E-20 本 使 用 手 册 对 本 公 司 生

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

校园之星

校园之星 x x x x x x C H N O V x B x x x x S S x mm cm cm cm cm x x x x x x x x A A B X B B ml x x B

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20C2B2A9F6A74EADE1AAC5BDD5A7DEB34E5FA4545F2E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20C2B2A9F6A74EADE1AAC5BDD5A7DEB34E5FA4545F2E646F63> 冷 凍 空 調 初 步 認 知 與 基 礎 維 修 技 術 ( 三 ) 壹 冷 凍 空 調 基 本 技 能 銅 管 的 認 識 銅 管 在 於 冷 凍 空 調 這 行 業 上, 一 般 用 於 冷 凝 器 蒸 發 器 製 造 及 高 低 壓 管 路 配 管, 其 特 性 為 耐 蝕 性 高, 易 彎 曲 可 焊 接 可 擴 管 及 製 作 喇 叭 口, 材 料 強 度 高, 耐 高 壓, 熱 傳 導

More information

Ultra 侧 浇 口 热 流 道 版 本 :.6 版 05 年 8 月 文 档 编 号 : 59975 本 产 品 手 册 介 绍 了 安 全 操 作 和 / 或 维 护 方 面 的 信 息 赫 斯 基 保 留 对 产 品 进 行 更 改 的 权 利, 以 持 续 改 进 产 品 功 能 和 /

Ultra 侧 浇 口 热 流 道 版 本 :.6 版 05 年 8 月 文 档 编 号 : 59975 本 产 品 手 册 介 绍 了 安 全 操 作 和 / 或 维 护 方 面 的 信 息 赫 斯 基 保 留 对 产 品 进 行 更 改 的 权 利, 以 持 续 改 进 产 品 功 能 和 / 原 始 说 明 的 翻 译 Ultra 侧 浇 口 热 流 道 服 务 手 册 Ultra 侧 浇 口 热 流 道 版 本 :.6 版 05 年 8 月 文 档 编 号 : 59975 本 产 品 手 册 介 绍 了 安 全 操 作 和 / 或 维 护 方 面 的 信 息 赫 斯 基 保 留 对 产 品 进 行 更 改 的 权 利, 以 持 续 改 进 产 品 功 能 和 / 或 性 能 这 些 更

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type Transfer printer MACH/200B Transfer printer MACH/300B 550

Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type Transfer printer MACH/200B Transfer printer MACH/300B 550 Spare Parts List up to Serial No. 9999 Barcode/Label printer MACH The Business Class. Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type 550802 Transfer printer MACH/200B 550803

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 -

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - Chempure TM PN 51-Chemp/rev.A 1997 5 Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - 1 Chempure TM Chempure TM Chempure

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

(Microsoft Word - \256g\275b\252\354\305\351\305\347.doc)

(Microsoft Word - \256g\275b\252\354\305\351\305\347.doc) 一 基 本 資 料 附 件 2 1. 參 賽 者 姓 名 : 方 慈 惠 2. 參 賽 者 ( 服 務 ) 單 位 : 國 立 台 南 女 子 高 級 中 學 3. 參 賽 者 ( 服 務 單 位 ) 地 址 : 台 南 市 大 埔 街 97 號 4. 聯 絡 電 話 : 06-2154626;06-2154608;0929082918 5. 設 計 理 念 簡 介 : 射 箭 運 動 列 入 國

More information

2 伊 顿 重 型 静 液 传 动 装 置 目 录 E-TRHD-MC001-C 2011 年 7 月

2 伊 顿 重 型 静 液 传 动 装 置 目 录 E-TRHD-MC001-C 2011 年 7 月 重 载 荷 静 液 传 动 装 置 系 列 1 变 量 柱 塞 泵 (ACA) 和 马 达 (ACE) 定 量 马 达 (HHD) 峰 值 压 力 480 bar (7000 psi) 排 量 64-125 cm 3 /r(3.9-7.6 in 3 /r) 2 伊 顿 重 型 静 液 传 动 装 置 目 录 E-TRHD-MC001-C 2011 年 7 月 目 录 重 载 荷 静 液 传 动 ACA:

More information

兽医临床诊断学实验指导

兽医临床诊断学实验指导 兽 医 临 床 诊 断 学 实 验 指 导 河 北 科 技 师 范 学 院 动 物 科 学 系 临 床 兽 医 学 实 验 室 2009 年 2 月 目 录 学 生 实 验 守 则... 3 实 习 一 动 物 的 接 近 保 定 和 基 本 检 查 法...4 实 习 二 临 床 基 本 检 查 法 及 一 般 检 查...10 实 习 三 循 环 系 统 的 临 床 检 查...15 实 习 四

More information

C

C : 1 U.L.,1:1 () 650717 C 8-28-15 A 637118 C(6) 637137 63 C,................. 650717 C................................ U.L..,............. ""...................... 22.0 (9.96 )........ 50. p.s.i. (3.4 )........

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20ACFCAE65A4FEAFC52DB2C4A447B3A1A5F73130302E31312E3239A44AAE77AAA9B6C2A5D52E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20ACFCAE65A4FEAFC52DB2C4A447B3A1A5F73130302E31312E3239A44AAE77AAA9B6C2A5D52E646F63> 技 術 士 技 能 檢 定 美 容 職 類 丙 級 術 科 測 試 應 檢 參 考 資 料 試 題 編 號 :10000-920301 審 定 日 期 : 92 年 09 月 15 日 修 訂 日 期 : 99 年 10 月 29 日 修 訂 日 期 :100 年 11 月 29 日 技 術 士 技 能 檢 定 美 容 職 類 丙 級 術 科 測 試 應 檢 參 考 資 料 目 錄 ( 第 二 部

More information

NA - 5 自动焊接系统使用说明书2009.9.doc

NA - 5 自动焊接系统使用说明书2009.9.doc NA - 5 自 动 焊 接 系 统 IM 305 C 2005 年 5 月 所 配 用 的 机 型 为 NA 5N; NA 5NF; NA 5S, NA 5SF 请 用 户 安 全 使 用 设 备 林 肯 电 气 公 司 在 设 计 和 制 造 焊 接 和 切 割 设 备 时 永 远 将 设 备 的 安 全 性 置 于 重 要 位 置 然 而, 用 户 的 正 确 安 装 乃 至 谨 慎 操 作

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

证券代码:002659 证券简称:中泰桥梁 公告编号:2015-035

证券代码:002659         证券简称:中泰桥梁          公告编号:2015-035 证 券 代 码 :603618 证 券 简 称 : 杭 电 股 份 编 号 :2015-028 杭 州 电 缆 股 份 有 限 公 司 上 市 公 司 简 称 : 杭 电 股 份 股 票 代 码 :603618 上 市 地 点 : 上 海 证 券 交 易 所 人 : 永 通 控 股 集 团 有 限 公 司 住 所 地 : 杭 州 市 富 阳 区 东 洲 街 道 江 滨 东 大 道 138 号 通 信

More information

FILTRON 1. DC AC AC 220V 50HZ 2. 1 1 1 3. / / / / 4. 1) 2 3 4 5 6 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. / 10. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. DC AC FILTRON DC AC FILTRON DC 12V 12VDC D

FILTRON 1. DC AC AC 220V 50HZ 2. 1 1 1 3. / / / / 4. 1) 2 3 4 5 6 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. / 10. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. DC AC FILTRON DC AC FILTRON DC 12V 12VDC D 2006 4 27 1 JY FILTRON 1. DC AC AC 220V 50HZ 2. 1 1 1 3. / / / / 4. 1) 2 3 4 5 6 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. / 10. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. DC AC FILTRON DC AC FILTRON DC 12V 12VDC DC FILTRON AC 24VAC 24VAC AC 24VAC AC

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

壹、

壹、 1 1 20ml. 10 35% 10 3 2 2 250ml. 10 2 (30c.c) 1 75ml 2 4 3 2 1 1 2 1. 2. 1c 3 4 5 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 1. 2 6 2. 1 3. 7 1. 2. 3. 1. 2. 1 3. 8 1. 9 2. 50 3. 4. 10 5. 10 6. 25c.c. 4 7. 8. 50c.c. 9. 10. 11 12 25.63

More information

投影片 1

投影片 1 真 善 美 幼 兒 園 102 學 年 度 第 二 學 期 小 廚 師 阿 諾 @ 活 動 日 期 :2/12~4/11 @ 活 動 班 級 : 獅 子 班 @ 製 作 編 輯 : 徐 淑 芬 *. *. 主 題 目 標. *. * 一. 能 分 享 自 己 長 大 的 志 願 二. 認 識 食 物 金 字 塔 以 及 食 物 的 營 養 三. 透 過 戶 外 教 學 到 傳 統 市 場 挑 選 新

More information

动物学

动物学 2007 5 1 2 2..2 3..3 4..4 5 6 6..12 1...15 1 1 1 2 3 4 2 1 2 3 4 1 2 1 1 2 3 1% 4 70% 5 0.05 0.2% 6 2 2 1 7 10% 3 5% 2 0.3 5% 3 70 80% 4 5 90% 40% 9 1 80% 70% 6 40% 15 5 1 12 24 70% 70% 7 70% 2% 1 2 3

More information

05Cv1.mps

05Cv1.mps 第 三 章 皮 肤 病 的 防 治 和 护 理 学 习 要 点 皮 肤 病 的 预 防 不 同 的 皮 肤 病 要 采 取 相 应 的 预 防 措 施, 多 数 皮 肤 病 要 通 过 去 除 病 因, 避 免 诱 发 因 素, 切 断 传 播 途 径 等 措 施 来 预 防 皮 肤 病 的 治 疗 了 解 内 服 药 物 的 适 应 证 和 不 良 反 应, 掌 握 外 用 药 物 的 性 能 和

More information

日期

日期 第 1 頁 共 11 頁 使 用 說 明 : 1. 請 定 期 ( 每 週 / 每 月 ) 針 對 遊 戲 場 環 境 及 場 內 設 施 進 行 檢 核 維 護 管 理 工 作 2. 每 半 年 應 繳 交 遊 戲 場 檢 核 表 給 主 管 機 關 存 查 3. 請 依 校 內 遊 戲 場 現 有 遊 具 種 類 進 行 檢 核, 若 無 該 項 則 勾 選 / 材 料 基 本 資 料 學 校

More information

G5H3-6

G5H3-6 N O COLOR PARTS INDEX FOR " BS05W-8 " MODEL BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BASIC COLOR BLUE/SILVER RED/SILVER SILVER/BLACK CODE BU-4035S/S-880S BLS R-010CA/S-880S RS S-880S/BK-0406S SBK Item Parts Number Description

More information

FZ1.s92

FZ1.s92 第 一 章 服 装 制 作 工 艺 基 础 知 识 第 一 节 服 装 术 语 服 装 术 语 是 服 装 技 术 专 用 语, 如 服 装 的 每 一 个 品 种 服 装 上 的 每 一 块 裁 片 服 装 制 作 过 程 中 每 一 种 操 作, 以 及 所 使 用 的 工 具 服 装 制 作 过 程 中 出 现 的 各 种 弊 病 和 要 达 到 的 某 些 质 量 要 求 等, 都 有 其

More information

10 防 波 堤 : 石 斑 雀 鯛 方 蟹 岩 蟹 貳 海 岸 生 態 一 棲 地 生 態 1 潮 上 飛 沫 區 林 投 沙 岸 : 藍 綠 藻 海 蟑 螂 陸 蟹 沙 蟹 扁 跳 蝦 寄 居 蟹 2 礁 岩 礫 石 區 姑 婆 嶼 巨 礫 海 岸 : 螺 類 貝 類 海 膽 青 海 菜 紫 菜

10 防 波 堤 : 石 斑 雀 鯛 方 蟹 岩 蟹 貳 海 岸 生 態 一 棲 地 生 態 1 潮 上 飛 沫 區 林 投 沙 岸 : 藍 綠 藻 海 蟑 螂 陸 蟹 沙 蟹 扁 跳 蝦 寄 居 蟹 2 礁 岩 礫 石 區 姑 婆 嶼 巨 礫 海 岸 : 螺 類 貝 類 海 膽 青 海 菜 紫 菜 澎 湖 海 邊 常 見 的 生 物 閱 讀 劄 記 ( 資 料 來 源 : 洪 國 雄 2000.12 澎 湖 海 邊 常 見 的 生 物 澎 湖 縣 文 化 局 366.92024 / 生 物 海 洋 澎 湖 縣 ) 東 笠 2012.10.10 壹 海 岸 地 景 一 天 然 地 景 1 海 蝕 崖 : 海 蟑 螂 蟹 類 ( 較 乾 燥 ) 2 海 成 階 地 = 海 蝕 平 台 + 海 積

More information

安 全 指 南 : 必 须 遵 守 所 有 的 警 告 事 项, 以 确 保 自 己 和 他 人 的 安 全 以 及 保 护 产 品 和 连 接 装 置 这 些 警 告 事 项 都 按 警 示 程 度 明 示 出 等 级 有 资 格 的 人 员 : YO-YO 只 能 进 行 与 手 册 有 关 的

安 全 指 南 : 必 须 遵 守 所 有 的 警 告 事 项, 以 确 保 自 己 和 他 人 的 安 全 以 及 保 护 产 品 和 连 接 装 置 这 些 警 告 事 项 都 按 警 示 程 度 明 示 出 等 级 有 资 格 的 人 员 : YO-YO 只 能 进 行 与 手 册 有 关 的 IOM LBYM180112 Rev. D Mark-4 /GP-4 Yo-Yo 重 锤 安 装 & 操 作 手 册 安 全 指 南 : 必 须 遵 守 所 有 的 警 告 事 项, 以 确 保 自 己 和 他 人 的 安 全 以 及 保 护 产 品 和 连 接 装 置 这 些 警 告 事 项 都 按 警 示 程 度 明 示 出 等 级 有 资 格 的 人 员 : YO-YO 只 能 进 行 与 手

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

2

2 2 E + - + E + - E E - KA 189F/00/a2/03.02 52012501 F E UB LB LN 52012501 + or + 3 4 0 -. + % & ) * 50 60 1½" 2 3 1 2 ¾" 3 1 5 ENDRESS+HAUSER Levelflex-M ca. 86 65 78 68 94 65 78 ENDRESS+HAUSER Levelflex-M

More information

\ -UL964 Victor Tan( ) JANUARY 28, UL 964 trl Underwriters Laboratories Inc. (UL) 333 Pfingsten Road Northbrook. IL 600

\ -UL964 Victor Tan( ) JANUARY 28, UL 964 trl Underwriters Laboratories Inc. (UL) 333 Pfingsten Road Northbrook. IL 600 2000.01.28 \ -UL964 Victor Tan(2005-4-25) - 1 - UL 964 / C PYRIGHT Underwriters LLicensed by Information Handling Services 1 2000.01.28 \ -UL964 Victor Tan(2005-4-25) - 2 - JANUARY 28,2000 - UL 964 trl

More information

Microsoft Word - Installation Brewer 8783MCD.doc

Microsoft Word - Installation  Brewer  8783MCD.doc 915 MODEL: 8783MCD 保 修 说 明 对 于 购 买 所 有 由 BLOOMFIELD 生 产 的 电 器 设 备 的 采 购 者, 其 所 购 产 品 在 物 料 和 工 艺 上 的 缺 陷, 均 有 由 安 装 日 起 一 年 或 由 原 厂 运 输 日 起 18 个 月 的 保 修 期 但 不 包 括 以 下 情 况 : 1 密 封 容 器 所 盛 之 物 只 可 存 放 30

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

S30 Diesel NA Operator Manual (CN)

S30 Diesel NA Operator Manual (CN) S30 () Chinese CN SweepMax Plus TennantTrue Parts IRIS a Tennant Technology China, : www.tennantco.com/manuals 9004667 11 (1-2017) *9004667* ,, : - - - S30,/( ), Tennant Company PO Box 1452 Minneapolis,

More information

摘 要 我 們 一 開 始 參 加 科 展 就 以 能 食 用 為 目 的, 之 前 在 課 餘 時 間 曾 做 過 一 次 膨 糖, 覺 得 好 吃 又 新 奇, 決 定 以 膨 糖 為 主 題, 進 行 相 關 研 究 實 驗 過 程 中, 我 們 發 現 要 成 功 做 出 膨 糖 和 糖 水

摘 要 我 們 一 開 始 參 加 科 展 就 以 能 食 用 為 目 的, 之 前 在 課 餘 時 間 曾 做 過 一 次 膨 糖, 覺 得 好 吃 又 新 奇, 決 定 以 膨 糖 為 主 題, 進 行 相 關 研 究 實 驗 過 程 中, 我 們 發 現 要 成 功 做 出 膨 糖 和 糖 水 新 北 市 103 學 年 度 中 小 學 科 學 展 覽 會 作 品 說 明 書 科 別 : 物 理 組 別 : 國 小 作 品 名 稱 :" 膨 了 一 聲 飛 出 了 糖 之 濃 不 濃 差 很 大 關 鍵 詞 : 膨 糖 糖 水 溶 液 編 號 : 摘 要 我 們 一 開 始 參 加 科 展 就 以 能 食 用 為 目 的, 之 前 在 課 餘 時 間 曾 做 過 一 次 膨 糖, 覺 得

More information

S30 Gas/LPG NA Operator Manual (CN)

S30 Gas/LPG NA Operator Manual (CN) S30 (/ ) Chinese CN SweepMax Plus TennantTrue Parts IRIS a Tennant Technology China, : www.tennantco.com/manuals 9004643 11 (11-2016) *9004643* ,, : - - - S30,( ), Tennant Company PO Box 1452 Minneapolis,

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

MS24264 连接器

MS24264 连接器 DETAIL SPECIFICATION SHEET CONNECTORS, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL, FLANGE MOUNTING, MINIATURE, CLASSES E, F, G AND R Inactive for new design for 14 November 1977.For new design, use MIL-DTL-83723, series III,

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

目录 2

目录 2 Safety Protection Catalogue 2012/2013 Industrial Plug & Socket MAXTRIC circuit breaker Working with the world s electric specialist together @ 2 Technical Data Rated Voltage: AC 24, 42, 110, 127, 220,

More information

PWSC(2016-17)1 第 2 頁 3. 食 物 及 衞 生 局 局 長 建 議 - (a) 把 13MD 號 工 程 計 劃 的 一 部 分 提 升 為 甲 級, 以 進 行 廣 華 醫 院 重 建 工 程 第 一 期 的 擬 議 拆 卸 及 下 層 結 構 工 程 按 付 款 當 日 價

PWSC(2016-17)1 第 2 頁 3. 食 物 及 衞 生 局 局 長 建 議 - (a) 把 13MD 號 工 程 計 劃 的 一 部 分 提 升 為 甲 級, 以 進 行 廣 華 醫 院 重 建 工 程 第 一 期 的 擬 議 拆 卸 及 下 層 結 構 工 程 按 付 款 當 日 價 PWSC(2016-17)1 財 務 委 員 會 工 務 小 組 委 員 會 討 論 文 件 2016 年 4 月 13 日 總 目 703- 建 築 物 衞 生 - 醫 院 81MM- 葵 涌 醫 院 重 建 工 程 總 目 708- 非 經 常 資 助 金 及 主 要 系 統 設 備 醫 療 資 助 金 13MD- 廣 華 醫 院 重 建 計 劃 3ML- 靈 實 醫 院 擴 建 計 劃 請 各

More information

Microsoft Word - 103.11.06 PF30A1-A2_野狼SB 300-300CR_內文 縮98% 曬金源版.doc

Microsoft Word - 103.11.06 PF30A1-A2_野狼SB 300-300CR_內文 縮98% 曬金源版.doc 這 本 使 用 說 明 書, 是 說 明 有 關 於 您 所 買 的 車 輛 之 正 確 的 使 用 方 法 安 全 駕 駛 簡 易 的 檢 查 方 法 等 為 了 使 您 能 有 更 舒 適 更 安 全 的 駕 駛, 一 定 要 詳 細 閱 讀 為 了 維 護 您 的 權 益 購 車 時, 請 向 三 陽 經 銷 商 索 取 使 用 說 明 書, 並 請 接 受 下 列 說 明 : 車 子 正 確

More information

D103333X0CN_Aug17

D103333X0CN_Aug17 24000CVF 24000SVF D103333X0CN Baumann 24000CVF 24000SVF Baumann 24000CVF 24000SVF ASME 150 300 PN 10-40 24000CVF 24000SVF,,,,, W9745-1 FIELDVUE DVC6200 Baumann 24000CVF ASME EN, S31600 ;S41600, Fisher

More information

未命名 -1

未命名 -1 随 机 配 件 注 意 事 项 产 品 规 格 产 品 各 部 件 名 称 面 包 配 料 及 称 量 说 明 面 包 机 使 用 指 南 面 包 机 操 作 流 程 精 选 食 谱 故 障 及 处 理 方 法 清 洁 及 保 养 电 路 简 图 保 修 说 明 P01 P02 P03 P03 P04~P06 P06~P07 P07~P10 P11~P15 P16~P18 P18 P19 P20~P21

More information

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k E5-H MMD-AP 4HUL Static Ducted type MMD-AP004HUL MMD-AP064HUL MMD-AP0484HUL MMD-AP074HUL MMD-AP0964HUL Contents. Specifications. Dimensions. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring diagram 6. Electrical

More information

備 徹 底 風 乾 8. 絕 不 可 阻 塞 潮 濕 器 支 架 或 水 室 的 通 氣 孔 不 可 將 任 何 物 體 插 入 任 何 通 孔 和 管 路 中 9. 為 確 保 正 常 操 作, 請 將 系 統 置 於 平 坦 穩 固 水 平 的 表 面 10. 選 配 的 潮 濕 器 只 能 用

備 徹 底 風 乾 8. 絕 不 可 阻 塞 潮 濕 器 支 架 或 水 室 的 通 氣 孔 不 可 將 任 何 物 體 插 入 任 何 通 孔 和 管 路 中 9. 為 確 保 正 常 操 作, 請 將 系 統 置 於 平 坦 穩 固 水 平 的 表 面 10. 選 配 的 潮 濕 器 只 能 用 戴 爾 貝 斯 雙 向 陽 壓 呼 吸 系 統 DeVilbiss IntelliPAP Bilevel CPAP System 衛 部 醫 器 輸 字 第 026442 號 使 用 前 請 務 必 詳 閱 原 廠 之 使 用 說 明 書 並 遵 照 指 示 使 用 型 號 :DV55D, DV56D, DV57D 產 品 用 途 ( 用 途 效 能 ) 本 產 品 可 用 於 體 重 為 66 磅

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

1.... 1 2.... 3 3.... 6 4.... 7 5.... 7 6.... 8... 8... 8... 9... 10 7.... 12... 12... 13... 13... 14... 14... 15... 15... 15... 15... 16... 16... 17... 17... 17 8.... 18... 18... 18... 19... 19... 19

More information

目 录 热 菜... 4 酸 菜 鱼... 4 可 乐 鸡 翅... 6 小 白 菜 熬 洋 芋... 7 糖 醋 排 骨... 8 醋 溜 白 菜... 10 酱 排 骨... 10 干 炸 肉... 11 五 香 熏 鱼... 12 豆 角 丝 炒 肉... 12 小

目 录 热 菜... 4 酸 菜 鱼... 4 可 乐 鸡 翅... 6 小 白 菜 熬 洋 芋... 7 糖 醋 排 骨... 8 醋 溜 白 菜... 10 酱 排 骨... 10 干 炸 肉... 11 五 香 熏 鱼... 12 豆 角 丝 炒 肉... 12 小 www.xxhjy.com 菜 谱 www.xxhjy.com 目 录 热 菜... 4 酸 菜 鱼... 4 可 乐 鸡 翅... 6 小 白 菜 熬 洋 芋... 7 糖 醋 排 骨... 8 醋 溜 白 菜... 10 酱 排 骨... 10 干 炸 肉... 11 五 香 熏 鱼... 12 豆 角 丝 炒 肉... 12 小 炒 肉... 13 香 菜 炒 鸡 蛋... 14 烧 鸡 块...

More information

Ps22Pdf

Ps22Pdf , 90, 6000 t, 1333 ha,, 500 600 t,, 131.3 ha,,,,,,,,,, ,, 9 10, 11 12, 3 4,,,,, 0.067ha 500 1000kg,, 0.067ha 2000 3000kg, 4000 5000kg,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,, ,, ( ),,,,, : 1.,,,,,,,,,,,,, 2., 11, 23 31 , 7, 37,,,

More information

Microsoft Word htm

Microsoft Word htm 90002 食 品 類 共 同 科 目 丙 級 工 作 項 目 01: 食 品 概 論 1.(2) 澱 粉 回 凝 ( 老 化 ) 變 硬 的 最 適 溫 度 是 25 5-18 -30 2.(2) 植 物 中 含 蛋 白 質 最 豐 富 的 是 穀 類 豆 類 蔬 菜 類 薯 類 3.(3) 牛 奶 製 成 奶 粉 最 常 用 熱 風 乾 燥 冷 凍 乾 燥 噴 霧 乾 燥 滾 筒 乾 燥 4.(3)

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

Microsoft Word - ET.doc

Microsoft Word - ET.doc 产 品 目 录 :192-5511 N13/UK 版 本 :24 年 9 月 13 日 192-5511N13 ET系列电动缸 派克汉尼汾 由遍布世界各地的公司组成的强大集团 自动化工业需要有竞争力的合作伙 机电自动化欧洲 (EME) 伴 对于高质量的电气和机械组件的 派克自动化集团的机电自动化欧洲 EME开发和制造的机械和电气组件之间 供应商来说尤其如此 派克汉尼汾公 EME 部由分别位于Offenburg

More information

Microsoft Word - INDEX.DOC

Microsoft Word - INDEX.DOC 淡 江 大 學 自 強 館 空 調 修 繕 工 程 施 工 規 範 目 錄 15105 節 管 和 管 件 15110 節 密 閉 式 膨 脹 水 箱 規 範 15131 節 空 調 用 泵 15260 節 水 管 保 溫 16010 節 基 本 電 機 規 則 16120 節 電 線 及 電 纜 16132 節 導 線 管 第 15105 節 管 和 管 件 1. 一 般 說 明 1.1 範 圍

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

保證書﹝保用辦法﹞

保證書﹝保用辦法﹞ 這 本 使 用 說 明 書, 是 說 明 有 關 於 您 所 買 的 車 輛 之 正 確 的 使 用 方 法 安 全 駕 駛 簡 易 的 檢 查 方 法 等 為 了 使 您 能 有 更 舒 適 更 安 全 的 駕 駛, 一 定 要 詳 細 閱 讀 為 了 維 護 您 的 權 益 購 車 時, 請 向 三 陽 經 銷 商 索 取 使 用 說 明 書, 並 請 接 受 下 列 說 明 : 車 子 正 確

More information

中華民國 第51屆中小學科學展覽會

中華民國 第51屆中小學科學展覽會 中 華 民 國 第 51 屆 中 小 學 科 學 展 覽 會 作 品 說 明 書 國 小 組 物 理 科 第 三 名 080115 問 水 哪 得 高 如 許? 為 有 熱 源 伴 水 來 學 校 名 稱 : 桃 園 縣 龍 潭 鄉 三 坑 國 民 小 學 作 者 : 指 導 老 師 : 小 六 陳 嬿 云 黃 啟 晉 小 六 張 婉 怡 關 鍵 詞 : 熱 脹 冷 縮 模 擬 燃 燒 影 響 力

More information

1... . 48 30 14 1000c.c 7.5 60 5 (7.5 ) (22 15 6 ). () 90 11 ~91 3 --- 1 2 3 4 () 91 4 ~91 5 --- 1 1 60 5 2 1 3 18 11 350ml ( ) 2 1 350ml 2 2 1-a 91 4 ~91 5 3 1-b 91 4 ~91 5 4 1-c 91 4 ~91 5 5 1 -- ab

More information

pdf

pdf DEC - 50 Hz CHDC - 50Hz (Chinese Oven ) September 2011 16400016 1 1 ! ComServ Support Center Web Site WWW.ACPSOLUTIONS.COM Telephone Number... 1-866-426-2621 or 319-368-8195 E-Mail: commercialservice@acpsolutions.com!!!

More information

Microsoft Word - 1000813宜蘭2日_藥師公會_[1].doc

Microsoft Word - 1000813宜蘭2日_藥師公會_[1].doc 社 團 法 人 嘉 義 市 藥 師 公 會 綠 色 宜 蘭 之 旅 集 合 時 間 & 地 點 : 100 年 8 月 13 日 ( 星 期 六 ) 上 午 07:00 嘉 義 市 立 體 育 場 隨 團 領 隊 :A 車 張 靜 宜 小 姐 0980-327897 B 車 雍 詔 年 先 生 0985-306553 C 車 盧 泓 宇 先 生 0921-015773 D 車 陳 佩 杏 小 姐 0937-647959

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

[ 汉 ] 朝 侯 小 子 残 碑 杨 鲁 安 旧 藏 拓 片 具 有 类 似 的 特 征, 于 是 康 有 为 便 得 出 北 碑 很 好 地 继 承 了 汉 魏 古 法 的 推 论, 进 而 提 出 晋 唐 名 家 因 取 法 汉 代 而 获 得 成 功 的 观 点 康 有 为 首 先 广 泛

[ 汉 ] 朝 侯 小 子 残 碑 杨 鲁 安 旧 藏 拓 片 具 有 类 似 的 特 征, 于 是 康 有 为 便 得 出 北 碑 很 好 地 继 承 了 汉 魏 古 法 的 推 论, 进 而 提 出 晋 唐 名 家 因 取 法 汉 代 而 获 得 成 功 的 观 点 康 有 为 首 先 广 泛 史 论 评 CHINESE PAINTING & CALLIGRAPHY 清 代 碑 学 研 究 专 题 编 者 按 : 清 代 中 后 期 是 中 国 书 法 史 的 转 捩 点, 金 石 学 的 空 前 兴 盛 促 使 书 法 研 究 和 创 作 发 生 蜕 变 在 阮 元 包 世 臣 和 康 有 为 等 人 的 鼓 吹 下, 尊 碑 思 想 成 为 一 时 风 向, 书 家 逐 渐 将 六 朝

More information

B1037 放 入 鞋 內 可 除 濕 除 臭 底 部 附 有 拉 鍊 竹 炭 可 拿 出 重 複 使 用 保 持 鞋 內 乾 爽 材 質 : 短 毛 絨 + 竹 炭 尺 寸 :18x13x6 公 分 市 價 250 B1045 插 畫 家 APPLE 授 權 商 品 療 癒 系 小 物, 送 禮

B1037 放 入 鞋 內 可 除 濕 除 臭 底 部 附 有 拉 鍊 竹 炭 可 拿 出 重 複 使 用 保 持 鞋 內 乾 爽 材 質 : 短 毛 絨 + 竹 炭 尺 寸 :18x13x6 公 分 市 價 250 B1045 插 畫 家 APPLE 授 權 商 品 療 癒 系 小 物, 送 禮 B1004 市 價 180 B1006 內 外 膽 - 高 級 不 銹 鋼 獨 家 繽 紛 蕾 絲 印 花 設 計 出 遊 隨 身 好 攜 帶 市 價 180 B1029 市 價 198 有 可 愛 的 動 物 圖 案 可 摺 疊 好 收 納, 不 占 空 間 飲 用 健 康 檸 檬 水 的 最 佳 盛 裝 瓶 身 不 腐 蝕 可 放 入 冰 箱 冷 藏 讓 您 夏 天 暢 快 飲 用 冰 涼 果

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

MICROMSTER 410/420/430/440 MICROMSTER kw 0.75 kw 0.12kW 250kW MICROMSTER kw 11 kw D C01 MICROMSTER kw 250kW E86060-

MICROMSTER 410/420/430/440 MICROMSTER kw 0.75 kw 0.12kW 250kW MICROMSTER kw 11 kw D C01 MICROMSTER kw 250kW E86060- D51.2 2003 MICROMSTER 410/420/430/440 D51.2 2003 micromaster MICROMSTER 410/420/430/440 0.12kW 250kW MICROMSTER 410/420/430/440 MICROMSTER 410 0.12 kw 0.75 kw 0.12kW 250kW MICROMSTER 420 0.12 kw 11 kw

More information

Microsoft Word - 097016003.htm

Microsoft Word - 097016003.htm 01600 自 來 水 管 配 管 丙 級 工 作 項 目 01: 施 工 圖 說 1. (3) 管 線 圖 上 符 號 表 示 為 凸 緣 直 型 接 頭 由 令 ( 活 管 套 節 ) 短 接 2. (2) 平 面 圖 上 符 號 是 表 示 上 向 彎 管 下 向 彎 管 左 向 彎 管 右 向 彎 管 3. (3) 符 號 是 表 示 制 水 閥 排 氣 閥 止 回 閥 排 泥 閥 4. (2)

More information

311145G G15 and G40 AA Series Spray Guns, Chinese, MM 311001

311145G  G15 and G40 AA Series Spray Guns, Chinese, MM 311001 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 AA 系 列 喷 枪 311145G 适 用 于 涂 料 和 涂 层 的 空 气 辅 助 式 无 气 喷 涂 和 表 面 涂 饰 重 要 安 全 说 明 : 请 阅 读 本 手 册 的 所 有 警 告 及 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 型 号 清 单 和 目 录, 请 参 第 2 页 G15 型 TI6553A G40 型 TI6844A G40 型, 带

More information

Microsoft Word - FPKLSC_21.docx

Microsoft Word - FPKLSC_21.docx 足 印 门 徒 训 练 课 程 儿 童 / 少 年 篇 ( 组 长 使 用 ) 第 21 课 帮 助 人 和 耶 稣 成 为 朋 友 足 印 : 耶 稣 想 我 们 带 朋 友 去 找 祂 欢 迎 (7 分 钟 ) 当 父 母 生 命 师 傅 和 孩 子 们 来 到 的 时 候, 请 热 情 地 欢 迎 他 们 每 一 个 人 鼓 励 一 位 年 轻 人 与 你 一 同 去 欢 迎 参 加 者 的

More information

KV-83-01A KV "KOVIC" 1/2" Wall Mounted Single Lever Bath / Shower Mixer : C : C KV "KOVIC" 1/2" Wall Mounted Single Lever

KV-83-01A KV KOVIC 1/2 Wall Mounted Single Lever Bath / Shower Mixer : C : C KV KOVIC 1/2 Wall Mounted Single Lever Kimsion Plastic & Metal Manufacturing Limited 堅成塑膠五金製品廠有限公司 Kimsion Plastic & Metal Manufacturing Limited Flat C, 12/F. Waylee Ind.Centre, 30-38 Tsuen King Circuit, Tsuen Wan. N.T. Hong Kong Tel: (852)

More information