PARTS ITEM CONTENTS VXL250 VECTOR ST 01 HEAD COVER 02 CYLINDER HEAD COMP 03 CYLINDER ASSY. 04 L COVER ASSY. 05 L CRANK CASE 06 R CRANK CASE 07 R CASE

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "PARTS ITEM CONTENTS VXL250 VECTOR ST 01 HEAD COVER 02 CYLINDER HEAD COMP 03 CYLINDER ASSY. 04 L COVER ASSY. 05 L CRANK CASE 06 R CRANK CASE 07 R CASE"

Transcription

1 P. 1 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

2 PARTS ITEM CONTENTS VXL250 VECTOR ST 01 HEAD COVER 02 CYLINDER HEAD COMP 03 CYLINDER ASSY. 04 L COVER ASSY. 05 L CRANK CASE 06 R CRANK CASE 07 R CASE COVER 08 MOVABLE DRIVE FACE 09 CRANK SHAFT 10 AC GEN FLYWHEEL 11 BALANCE SHAFT 12 MISSION CASE 13 OIL PUMP ASSY. 14 CYL. HEAD SIDE COVER ASSY. 15 DRIVEN PULLEY SET 16 A.I.C.V. ASSY. 17 CARBURETOR ASSY 18 GEAR SHAFT LEVER, SAFETY SWITCH 19 AIR CLEANER 20 CARBURETOR 21 OIL COOLER 22 ENGINE 23 MUFFLER 24 FRAME 25 FENDER 26 SWING ARM P. 2 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

3 CONTENTS PARTS ITEM 27 SEAT 28 FUEL TANK 29 SUSPENSION 30 FRONT WHEEL 31 REAR WHEEL 32 FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM 33 REAR BRAKE SYSTEM 34 HANDLE BAR 35 BUMPER, FOOTREST 36 REAR WHEEL AXLE 37 STEERING 38 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT 39 PACKING CASE,EXTERNAL 40 ACCESSORIES 41 SERVICE KITS,BRAKE CALLIPER " N " & the gray area: not available " N/A": This part is not in used for your version P. 3 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

4 1. HEAD COVER VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 4 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

5 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 1 HEAD COVER 1-1 N HMA-000 HEAD COVER PACKING N RB1-000 CONNECTING ROD N 1320A-RB1-000 CONN. ROD ASSY HKA-000 REED VALVE COMP HMA-000 HEAD COVER BOLT N FLANGE BOLT 6*16 2 P. 5 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

6 2. CYLINDER HEAD COMP VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 6 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

7 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 2 CYLINDER HEAD COMP RB1-000 CYLINDER HEAD COMP H6B-000 VALVE STEM SEAL RB1-000 CAM SHAFT COMP N RB1-000 IN. VALVE ROCKER ARM A-RB1-000 IN. VALVE ROCKER ARM ASSY N RB1-000 EX. VALVE ROCKER ARM A-RB1-000 EX. VALVE ROCKER ARM ASSY HMA-000 ROCKER ARM SHAFT HMA-000 CAM SHAFT SETTING PLATE HMA-000 IN. VALVE HMA-000 EX. VALVE HMA-000 VALVE OUTER SPG HMA-000 VALVE INNER SPG M8Q-000 VALVE SPRING RETAINER KN7-670 VALVE SPRING SEAT M9Q-000 VALVE COTTER PC1-004 THERMO UNIT ASSY RB1-000 AIR PIPE COMP N AIR PIPE GASKET HMA-000 THERMOSTAT ASSY KJ9-000 THERMOSTAT COVER COMP N HLK-000 TAPPET ADJUSTING SCREW N HLK-000 TAPPET ADJUSTING SCREW NUT HMA-000 SEALING WASHER 10.5MM FLANGE NUT 10MM FLANGE BOLT 6* FLANGE BOLT SH 6X FLANGE SH BOLT 6* N 1PCR8E-3 SPARK PLUG (CR8E) 1 P. 7 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

8 3. CYLINDER ASSY. VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 8 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

9 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 3 CYLINDER ASSY HMA-000 CYLINDER COMP A-HMA-000 CYLINDER ASSY HMA-000 CYLINDER GASKET HMA-000 CAM CHAIN TENSIONER H6T-000 TENSIONER LIFTER ASSY H6T-000 ADJUSTER BOLT M9Q-000 TENSIONER LIFTER GASKET H6T-000 O-RING H6T-000 ADJUSTER SPRING KJ9-000 CAM CHAIN TENSIONERPIVOT HMA-000 CAM CHAIN GUIDE N M9Q-000 FLANGE SHF BOLT 6* DOWEL PIN 12* HMA-000 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 1 P. 9 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

10 4. L COVER ASSY. VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 10 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

11 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 4 L COVER ASSY. 4-1 N RB1-000 L COVER N RB1-000 L. COVER PLATE N RB1-000 L. COVER PLATE GASKET N HMA-000 L. BEARING SETTING PLATE A-RB1-000 L COVER ASSY N HMA-000 BERING STAY COLLAR A-HMA-000 BEARING STAY COLLAR ASSY RB1-000 L COVER GASKET N HMA-000 O-RING 26.5* N H PAN SCREW 5*12mm N DOWEL PIN 8* SH. FLANGE BOLT 6* FLANGE SH BOLT 6X N RADIAL BALL BEARING 6006LLU 1 P. 11 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

12 5. L CRANK CASE VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 12 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

13 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 5 L CRANK CASE RB1-000 L CRANK CASE COMP RB1-000 SETTING PLATE RB1-000 MISSION BREATHER TUBE RA1-000 DRAIN TUBE ASSY N TUBE CLIP RB1-000 CHANGE SW. ASSY HMA-000 CYLINDER STUD BOLT B RB1-000 SPRING FIXED CATCH RB1-000 SCREW FIXING DRAIN PLUG BOLT 12MM DRAIN PLUG WASHER 12MM DRAIN PLUG WASHER 14MM FLANGE BOLT SH 6* FLANGE BOLT SH 6* FLANGE SH BOLT 6X SH. FLANGE BOLT 6*70mm STELL BALL 12 1 P. 13 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

14 6. R CRANK CASE VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 14 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

15 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 6 R CRANK CASE RB1-000 R CRANK CASE COMP HMA-000 WAVE WASHER RB1-000 CRANK CASE GASKET HMA-000 CAM CHAIN SETTING PLATE RB1-000 STAR. REDUCTION GEAR COMP RB1-000 STA. REDUCTION GEAR SHAFT RB1-000 START MOTOR ASSY HMA-000 CYLINDER STUD BOLT A DOWEL PIN 8* FLANGE BOLT SH 6* N FLANGE BOLT SH 6* BOLT FLANGE SH 6*55 2 P. 15 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

16 7. R CASE COVER P. 16 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

17 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 7 R CASE COVER RB1-000 R CASE COVER COMP N RB1-000 INNER COVER STAY B RADIAL BALL BRG A-V TAPPET ADJ HOLE CAP ASSY M9Q-000 OIL FILTER SCREEN M9Q-000 OIL FILTER SCREW SPG A-RB1-000 OIL LEVEL GAUGE ASSY HLA-000 WATER PUMP IMPELLER H9A-300 MECHANICAL SEAL H9A-000 WATER PUMP GASKET A-HLA-000 WATER PUMP COVER COMP HMA-000 WATER PUMP SHAFT RB1-000 WATER HOSE KS6-700 WATER HOSE CLAMP A A-H9A-000 ACG. CAP ASSY. 14MM N KJ9-000 WASHER 7.2*13* KJ9-005 RADIAL BALL BRG KF0-003 OIL SEAL 12*20* N M9Q-000 O-RING 30.8MM N M9Q-000 O-RING 18* DOWEL PIN 8* N CIR CLIP IN FLANGE BOLT SH 6* FLANGE SH BOLT 6X FLANGE BOLT SH 6* SH. FLANGE BOLT 6*70mm 1 P. 17 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

18 8. MOVABLE DRIVE FACE P. 18 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

19 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 8 MOVABLE DRIVE FACE 8-1 N HMA-000-A SLIDE PIECE SET N HMA-000 RAMP PLATE N RB1-000-A WEIGHT ROLLER SET N HMA-000 MOVABLE DRIVE FACE COMP N HMA-000 DRIVE FACE BOSS RB1-000 MOVABLE DRIVE FACE ASSY HMA-000 DRIVE FACE KJ9-000 THRUST WASHER 14*28* KR8-751 FLANGE NUT 14MM 1 P. 19 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

20 9. CRANK SHAFT VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 20 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

21 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 9 CRANK SHAFT RB1-000 CRANK SHAFT COMP HMA-000 PISTON RING SET N RB1-000 PISTON HMA-000 PISTON PIN N RB1-000 CONNECTING ROD N 1320A-RB1-000 CONN. ROD ASSY N RB1-300 BALANCE SHAFT DRIVE GEAR N HMA-300 R CRANK SIDE PLATE N HMA-300 CRANK PIN HMA-000 PISTON PIN CLIP 17MM N HB6-010 WOODRUFF KEY 25*14* N HMA-000 CONN. ROD BRG. PK32*41* HMA-300 OIL SAEL TC27*42* RADIAL BALL BRG HMA-000 RADIAL BALL BRG. TMB306JR2C3 1 P. 21 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

22 10 AC GEN FLYWHEEL P. 22 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

23 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 10 AC GEN FLYWHEEL RB1-000 R COVER GASKET HMA-000 STARTING CLUTCH GEAR COMP A-HMA-000 ONE WAY CLUTCH ASSY A-RB1-000 AC GEN FLYWHEEL SET N RB1-000 FLYWHEEL COMP RB1-000 STATOR COMP KR8-751 FLANGE NUT 14MM N KJ9-000 THRUST WASHER 14*28* HMA-000 OIL SEAL TC12*22* N A PAN SCREW 5* N A SCREW PAN 6X DOWEL PIN 8X N IN CIR CLIP 32MM RADIAL BALL BRG. 6201LUC N SOCKET BOLT 8X20 3 P. 23 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

24 11 BALANCE SHAFT P. 24 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

25 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 11 BALANCE SHAFT RB1-000 BALANCE SHAFT COMP N RB1-000 BALANCE SHAFT N RB1-000 WAVE WASHER 28.3*36* N RB1-300 BALANCE SHAFT DRIVE GEAR A N RB1-000 BALANCE SHAFT DRIVE GEAR B N RB1-000 BALANCE SHAFT DRIVE GEAR SPR N RB1-000 WASHER 28.3*47.5* N RB1-000 WASHER 28.3*36* N CIR CLIP EX 28MM N RADIAL BALL BRG P. 25 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

26 12 MISSION CASE P. 26 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

27 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 12 MISSION CASE RB1-000 MISSION CASE RB1-000 INNER COVER STAY A RB1-000 MISSION CASE GASKET RB1-000 DRIVE SHAFT RB1-000 COUNTER SHAFT ASSY RB1-000 COUNTER SHAFT RB1-000 COUNTER GEAR A RB1-000 COUNTER GEAR B COMP N RB1-000 BUSH 20* N RB1-000 SPACER RB1-000 FINAL SHAFT COMP RB1-300 FINAL SHAFT RB1-300 FINAL GEAR RB1-000 CLIDING CLAW RB1-000 REVERSE SHAFT COMP RB1-000 DRIVE SPROCKET RB1-000 DRIVE SPROCKET FIXING PLATE RB1-000 SHIFT FORK RB1-000 SHIFT FIRK SHAFT RB1-000 SHIFT DRUM COMP R GEAR INDICATION DRILL SPG R GEAR INDICATION DRILL RB1-000 GEAR SHIFT SPINDLE COMP 1 P. 27 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

28 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 12 MISSION CASE RB1-000 PLAIN WASHER 25MM RB1-000 PLAIN WASHER 20MM RB1-000 THRUST WASHER 20.5*38* M9Q-000 WASHER 8MM RB1-000 NEEDLE BRG. HK X NEEDLE BRG. K25X29X RB1-000 OIL SEAL TC 30*46* RB1-000 OIL SEAL TC14*26* HMA-000 OIL SEAL TC25*40* H HEX BOLT 6* N DRAIN PLUG BOLT 12MM DRAIN PLUG WASHER 12MM DOWEL PIN 10X EX. CIRCLIP CIRCLIP IN BOLT FLANGE 8* FLANGE BOLT 8* RADIAL BALL BEARING RADIAL BALL BRG RADIAL BALL BRG RADIAL BALL BEARING 6205LLU 1 P. 28 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

29 13 OIL PUMP ASSY. P. 29 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

30 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 13 OIL PUMP ASSY HMA-000 OIL PUMP ASSY HMA-000 OIL PUMP DRIVEN SPROCKET HMA-000 OIL PUMP CHAIN 48L N HMA-000 ROLLER 2.5* H PAN SCREW 6X CIR CLIP EX 10 1 P. 30 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

31 14 CYL. HEAD SIDE COVER ASSY. P. 31 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

32 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 14 CYL. HEAD SIDE COVER ASSY A-RB1-000 CYL. HEAD SIDE COVER ASSY RB1-000 BREATHER TUBE A CAM SPROCKET X CAM SPROCKET WASHER M CENTRIFUGAL DISK C14401-HMA-000CAM CHAIN 100L X LOCK BOLT 6MM FLANGE BOLT,SH 6*18 3 P. 32 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

33 15 DRIVEN PULLEY SET P. 33 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

34 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 15 DRIVEN PULLEY SET HMA-000 CLUTCH OUTER RB1-000 DRIVE PLATE ASSY A-RB1-000 DRIVEN PULLEY ASSY N 1B01RB101 DRIVE BELT N HMA-000 DRIVEN FACE ASSY N HMA-000 DRIVEN FACE COMP N HMA-000 MOVABLE DRIVEN FACE COMP N HMA-000 ROLLER GUIDE PIN N HMA-000 GUIDE ROLLER N HMA-000 DRIVEN FACE SPRING N HMA-000 SEAL COLLAR N HMA-000 SPRING COLLER N KR8-751 FLANGE NUT 14MM N HMA-000 SPECIAL NUT 36MM KJ9-000 THRUST WASHER 14*28* N HMA-000 IN. CIRCLIP N HMA-300 NEEDLE BREAING HKS25*32* N HMA-300 RADIAL BALL BRG. 6903LU N HMA-000 OIL SEAL TC41*48* N HMA-000 O-RING 47*2.0 2 P. 34 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

35 16 A.I.C.V. ASSY. P. 35 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

36 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 16 A.I.C.V. ASSY A-RB2-0000P AICV ASSY 1 AICV 16-2 A7401-LRA STAY AICV 1 AICV HMA-000 AICV 1 AICV 16-4 A8655-LRA AICV JOINT TUBE A8656-LRA AICV-REED VALVE JOINT TUBE RB1-000 A.I.C.V. INLET PIPE JOINT TUBE ASSY N A.I.A.C SETTING BAND I BOLT, FLANGE (M6x12) 2 (M6x12) P. 36 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

37 17 CARBURETOR ASSY P. 37 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

38 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 17 CARBURETOR ASSY RB1-000 CARB. ASSY A-RB1-000 INLET PIPE ASSY N HMA-000 O-RING 34* N NUT FLANGE 6MM FLANGE BOLT SH 6*22 2 P. 38 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

39 18 GEAR SHAFT LEVER, SAFETY SWITCH VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 39 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

40 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 18 GEAR SHAFT LEVER, SAFETY SWITCH 18-1 B464A-LRA SHAFT COMP ROD B4641-LRA ROD SHIFT B4622-GJA FIXED SUPPORT CATCH B4643-V FIXED SUPPORT ROD COMP SHIFT I WASHER 2 NO: B4644-GJA SPRING ROD SHIFT I SPLIT PIN 2 NO: B4645-V PIN ROD SHIFT I C BOLT, HEXAGON HEAD 1 NO: I A CIRCLIP 1 NO:003 E B4646-LRA SHIFT TRANSLATOR B4642-LRA HANDLE PLASTICS ASSY I G SCREW FLAT B4648-LRA SHIFT TIE-ROR I C STUD BOLT I C BALL JOINT R 1 R I C-L BALL JOINT L 1 L I C0 NUT HEX I C0-L NUT HEX I BOLT, FLANGE (M8x16) I C SOCKET BOLT I NUT,FLANGE CHECK (M8) B4612-V ARM GEAR SHIFT I BOLT, FLANGE (M8x35) 1 P. 40 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

41 19 AIR CLEANER VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 41 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

42 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 19 AIR CLEANER RB2-0000P AIR/C ASSY RB1-0000P AIR/C ELEMENT ASSY RB1-0000P AIR/C COVER SEAL RB1-0000P AIR/C CASE RB1-000P AIR/C COVER RB1-0000P AIR/C COVER CLAMP RB1-0000P AIR/C CONN TUBE B1C-0000P A/C CONNECTING TUBE BAND RB1-0000P AIR/C INLET DUCT RB2-0000P AIR/C CASE DUCT M9Q-0000P BREATHER TUBE PLUG M9Q-0000P BREATHER TUBE CLIP M8Q-0000P AIR/C CONN TUBE BAND RB1-0000P AIR/C CONN TUBE BAND SCREW WASHER (5x10) TUBE CLIP C V TUBE (8x12x100) M9Q-0000P FLANGE BOLT 4 P. 42 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

43 20 CARBURETOR VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 43 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

44 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 20 CARBURETOR 20-1 A7910-LRA CABLE ASSY A7920-LRA CABLE,AIR CUT 1 P. 44 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

45 21 OIL COOLER VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 45 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

46 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 21 OIL COOLER A-RB2-0000P RADIATOR SET RB1-0000P RADIATOR COMP RB1-0000P SHROUD ASSY FLANGE BOLT 6x H9A-0002P FILLER NECK HMA-0000P THRMO. SW. ASSY A9125-LRA RADIATOR HOSE OSE SS0-0030P CLAMP D21 TUBE A9124-LRA RADIATOR HOSE A I BOLT HEXAGON(M6x30) H9A-0002P RADIATOR FILLER CAP I BOLT, FLANGE (M6x12) A9121-LRA RAD. INLET HOSE A9123-LRA RAD. OUTLET HOSE A910A-LRA0-0000RESERVE TANK ASSY A9101-LRA RESERVE TANK A9108-LRA RESERVE TANK OUTLET HOSE MB0-7000P TANK RESERVE CAP A9109-LRA RESERVE TANK HOSE A9401-LRA SHROUD RADIATOR ASSY A9400-LRA SHROUD RADIATOR E0415-LRA FTLTER NET I BOLT,HEXAGON HEAD(M6x20) 2 (M6x20) P. 46 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

47 22 ENGING P. 47 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

48 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 22 ENGINE 22-1 UA25B-6 ENG ASSY B0100-LRA CVT INLET TUBE 1 CVT RB1-0000P CVT OUTLET TUBE 1 CVT RB1-0000P CVT OUTLET TUBE BAND 1 CVT 22-5 H3936-5AA WIRE CLAMP RB2-0000P CHAIN PROTECTO I SCREW,CROSS RECESS HEAD WASHE 3 P. 48 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

49 23 MUFFLER ASSY VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 49 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

50 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 23 MUFFLER ASSY RB2-0001P MUFFLER ASSY RB EXH. MUFFLER COMP A-RB EXH. PIPE ASSY A8291-RB EXH. PIPE GASKET HMA-0000P CAP NUT 8MM I BOLT, FLANGE HEAD 2 P. 50 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

51 24 FRAME VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 51 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

52 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 24 FRAME 24-1 E0100-LRC FRAME FRONT E0110-LRA FRAME REAR H7501-LRC VIN PLATE H750A-5BA FIX NAIL 2 (ψ3.5 9) 24-5 I BOLT, FLANGE (M10x22) 4 M10* I C BOLT, FLANGE 2 M12* I NUT ANTI-LOOSEN I HA BOLT, FLANGE (M8x12) I ZZ BEARING(6002ZZ) I C CLIP 1 C E0101-LRA LEFT ENG.BRACKET E0102-LRA RIGHT ENG.BRACKET I C BOLT, FLANGE 1 M12* E0170-LRA SEAT STEY I BOLT, FLANGE (M6x12) E0105-LRA UPPER SUPPORT BAR,FRONT FENDER E0707-5EE RUBBER PLUE E0106-LRA LOWER SUPPORT BAR,FRONT FENDER E0107-LRA SUPPORT BAR,REAR FENDER C6602-LRA HOLDER RELAY I BOLT, FLANGE (M8x12) H1104-BCA COLLAR,FLANGED F0703-BCA DAMPER I BOLT,HEXAGON HEAD(M6x20) 2 (M6 20) E0111-LRA STAY HEAD LAMP I B0 TRUSS D3211-LRA CLIP 4 P. 52 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

53 25 FENDER VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 53 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

54 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 25 FENDER 25-1 F4300-LRA FR. FENDER ASSY(SILVER) 1 F4300-LRA FR. FENDER ASSY(BLACK) 1 F4300-LRA FR. FENDER ASSY(BLUE) I BOLT,HEXAGON HEAD(M6x20) 8 (M6 20) 25-3 F4301-LRA FRONT CENTRAL COVER F4302-LRA REAR CENTRAL COVER I8310-FIA PLASTIC SCREW F4303-LRA FR NT SIDE COVER R F4304-LRA FR NT SIDE COVER L E0117-9EA SCREW,BUTTON HEAD (M6 18) I G NUT 6 ( ) H3500-LRA REAR FENDER (SILVER) 1 ( ) H3500-LRA REAR FENDER (BLACK) 1 ( ) H3500-LRA REAR FENDER (BLUE) 1 ( ) I SPRING NUT U-TYPE(M6) 12 U (M6) H3511-LRA OIL CAP PLUG H3520-LRA FOOTREST,RIGHT H3620-LRA FOOTREST,LEFT F4400-LRA RIGHT SIDE COVER(SILVER) 1 ( ) F4400-LRA RIGHT SIDE COVER(BLACK) 1 ( ) F4500-LRA LEFT SIDE COVER(SILVER) 1 ( ) F4500-LRA LEFT SIDE COVER(BLACK) 1 ( ) C7203-LRA SPEEDOMETER BRACKET C7204-LRC BRACKET HANDLE COVER L 1 ( ) C7205-LRC BRACKET HANDLE COVER R 1 ( ) F4316-LRA FRONT FENDER ADORNMENT COMP N F4305-LRA FRONT FENDER ADORNMENT N C3143-LRA POSITION LAMP ASSY N I B0 TRUSS 4 NO: B4627-LRA SHAFT STAY H750A-5BA NAIL,PULL(ψ3.5 9) 6 (ψ3.5 9) P. 54 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

55 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 25 FENDER I H NO:004 SCREW WASHER 2 NO: H7129-FIA STICKER,INDICATE GEAR 1 N/A H7129-FIAF-0000 STICKER,INDICATE GEAR 1 N/A H7100-LRA LABEL TTRE 1 N/A H7100-LRCF-0000 LABEL TIRE 1 N/A I SCREW(M6x20G) H7127-LRC STICKER BODY R(SILVER ) 1 ( ) H7127-LRC STICKER BODY R(BLACK) 1 ( ) H7103-LRC STICKER BODY L(SILVER ) 1 ( ) H7103-LRC STICKER BODY L(BLACK ) 1 ( ) H7108-5EB STICKER E-TON 1 E-TON ( ) H7108-5BA STICKER E-TON(SILVER) 1 E-TON ( ) H7131-FIB STICKER,POWER SUPPLY 1 N/A H7131-FIBF-0000 STICKER,POWER SUPPLY 1 N/A E3205-LRC FRONT COVER,HANDLE BAR I B0 TRUSS 7 NO: E3206-LRA REAR COVER,HANDLE BAR E0701-GJA ANTI-SLIP BOARD I BOLT, FLANGE (M6x16) 4 (M6*16) RA1-0002P POSITION LAMP ASSY I BOLT,HEXAGON HEAD(M6x16) 2 P. 55 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

56 26 SWING ARM VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 56 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

57 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 26 SWING ARM 26-1 E020A-LRA ARM,SUSPENSION,L.U.ASSY(SILVE) 1 A ( ) E0200-LRA ARM,SUSPENSION,L.U.(SILVE) 1 A ( ) A1203-LRA BUSH,ARM SUSPENSION 2 A 10* 28.1* E0230-LRA BALL JOINT I CIRCLIP 1 C 26-2 E021A-LRA ARM,SUSPENSION,R.U.ASSY(SILVE) 1 A ( ) E0210-LRA ARM,SUSPENSION,R.U.(SILVE) 1 A ( ) A1203-LRA BUSH,ARM SUSPENSION 2 A 10* 28.1* E0230-LRA BALL JOINT I CIRCLIP 1 C 26-3 E022A-LRA ARM,SUSPENSION,LOWER ASSY(SILVE) 2 A ( ) E0220-LRA ARM,SUSPENSION,LOWER (SILVE) 2 A ( ) A1203-LRA BUSH,ARM SUSPENSION 2 A 10* 28.1* E0230-LRA BALL JOINT I CIRCLIP 1 C 26-4 I A BOLT FLANGE 8 M10* I CASTLE NUT(M12) I COTTER PIN D3211-LRA CLIP E2200-LRA SWING ARM SUB I1600-4T30203 BEARING I1201-LRA OIL SEAL40*20* E2201-LRA SWING RAM RIGHT BOLT E2203-LRA SWING RAM LEFT BOLT I0231-LRA NUT SWING ARM E2202-LRA RUBBER SLEEVE E2204-LRA WASHER D4611-9EA NUT,FLANGE CHECK E2205-LRA PLUG I0109-5BA BOLT H7106-FIA WARNING STICKER,CHAIN 1 N/A H7106-FIAF-0000 WARNING STICKER,CHAIN 1 N/A P. 57 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

58 27 SEAT VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 58 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

59 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 27 SEAT 27-1 G7200-LRC SEAT ASSY 1 ( ) G7201-LRA SEAT FASTENER G7212-5EA RUBBER DAMPER 2 P. 59 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

60 28 FUEL TANK, OIL TANK ASSY VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 60 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

61 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 28 FUEL TANK, OIL TANK ASSY 28-1 A7500-LRC FUEL TANK COMP A7514-LRA FUEL TUBE A7516-5EA CLIP A762A-LRA FUEL TANK CAP ASSY A7620-LRA FUEL TANK CAP A7621-LRA BREATHE TUBE A7510-FIA FUEL TANK RUBBER PAD A7511-FIA RUBBER INSULATOR I BOLT HEXAGON(M6x30) A6701-LRA FUEL COCK ASSY A6702-LRA FUEL COCK COVER C780A-LRA METER FUEL LEVER I BOLT,WITH WASHER(M5 16) A751B-FIA VACUUM TUBE COMP A7518-FIA CLAMPER PULSER CORD I SCREW,PAN HEAD(M4x16) 1 (M4x16) P. 61 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

62 29 SUSPENSION VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 62 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

63 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 29 SUSPENSION VXL250 VECTOR ST 29-1 E1105-LRA SUSPENSION, FRONT E2400-LRA SUSPENSION, REAR I G NO:001 BOLT FLANGE 2 NO: I PIN HOLE BOLT(M10 48) 4 M10* D4611-9EA NUT,FLANGE CHECK I CLIP 2 B P. 63 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

64 30 FRONT WHEEL VXL250 VECTOR ST P. 64 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

65 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 30 FRONT WHEEL 30-1 D471A-FIE FRONT WHEEL ASSY.,LEFT(ON) 1 (ON) (21x7-10) D4710-FIE WHEEL TIRE (21x7-10) D4601-FIC WHEEL RIM (10" 5.5) D471A-LRC0-00FS FRONT WHEEL ASSY.,LEFT(OFF) 1 (OFF) D4710-LRA WHEEL TIRE (21x7-10) D4601-FIC WHEEL RIM (10" 5.5) D471B-FIE FRONT WHEEL ASSY.,RIGHT(ON) 1 (ON) D4710-FIE WHEEL TIRE (21x7-10) D4601-FIC WHEEL RIM (10" 5.5) D471B-LRC0-00FS FRONT WHEEL ASSY.,RIGHT(OFF) 1 (OFF) D4710-LRA WHEEL TIRE (21x7-10) D4601-FIC WHEEL RIM (10" 5.5) D461A-LRA WHEEL HUB ASSY D4610-LRA WHEEL HUB D4612-GJA BOLT,STUD I LLU BEARING(6003-LLU) I OIL SEAL D4620-LRA INNER SPACER I NO:019 BEARING,BALL,RADIAL 2 NO: I1202-LRA OIL SEAL 2 42*28*7 TC 30-4 C7205-5PA MAGNET D4613-5PA SCREW D4621-FIA OUTER SPACER D4621-LRA OUTER SPACER D5351-GJA BRAKE DISC D4611-FIC NUT(M10) 8 (M10) I WASHER(ψ ) I CASTLE NUT(M14) 2 (M14) I COTTER PIN D4609-9FA RUBBER CAP D5350-FIC BOLT,ROUND HEAD 8 P. 65 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

66 31 REAR WHEEL P. 66 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

67 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 31 REAR WHEEL 31-1 D472C-LRC0-00NS REAR WHELL ASSY.,LEFT(ON) D471C-LRC0-00NS REAR WHELL ASSY.,LEFT(ON) 1 (ON)(22x10-10) D4720-LRC WHEEL TIRE (22x10-10) D4602-FIC WHEEL RIM (10"x8) D2705-GJA SHAFT CONNECTER WITH BOLTS D4611-FIC NUT,FLANGE CHECK(M10) 4 (M10) 31-1 D472C-LRC0-00FS REAR WHELL ASSY.,LEFT(OFF) D471C-LRC0-00FS REAR WHELL ASSY.,RIGHT(OFF) 1 (OFF) D4720-LRA WHEEL TIRE (22x10-10) D4602-FIC WHEEL RIM (10"x8) D2705-GJA SHAFT CONNECTER WITH BOLTS D4611-FIC NUT,FLANGE CHECK(M10) 4 (M10) 31-2 D472D-LRC0-00NS REAR WHELL ASSY.,RIGHT(ON) 1 (ON) D471D-LRC0-00NS REAR WHELL ASSY.,RIGHT(ON) 1 (ON) D4720-LRC WHEEL TIRE (22x10-10) D4602-FIC WHEEL RIM (10"x8) D2705-GJA SHAFT CONNECTER WITH BOLTS D4611-FIC NUT,FLANGE CHECK(M10) 4 (M10) 31-2 D472D-LRC0-00FS REAR WHELL ASSY.,RIGHT(OFF) 1 (OFF) D471D-LRC0-00FS REAR WHELL ASSY.,RIGHT(OFF) 1 (OFF) D4720-LRA WHEEL TIRE (22x10-10) D4602-FIC WHEEL RIM (10"x8) D2705-GJA SHAFT CONNECTER WITH BOLTS D4611-FIC NUT,FLANGE CHECK(M10) 4 (M10) 31-3 D2309-5EA WHEEL AXLE WASHER, REAR(ψ ) I H0 CASTLE NUT(M14) 2 (M14) 31-5 I COTTER PIN D4609-5EA RUBBER CAP 2 P. 67 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

68 32 FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM P. 68 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

69 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 32 FRONT BRAKE 32-1 G7120-FIC BRAKE CALLIPER,LEFT 1 ( ) G7131-5EE BRAKE SHOE G7132-5EE BOLT LEAKAGE G7133-BCA CAP LEAKAGE G7139-5EE SPRING,PAD G7140-FIC FRONT BRAKE CALLIPER,RIGHT 1 ( ) G7131-5EE BRAKE SHOE G7132-5EE BOLT LEAKAGE G7133-BCA CAP LEAKAGE G7139-5EE SPRING,PAD I7507-FIA BOLT,FLANGE I UNION BOLT,BRAKE HOSE I WASHER,PLATE G7110-LRC FRONT BRAKE OIL TUBE ASSY I BOLT,FLANGE 1 P. 69 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

70 33 REAR BRAKE SYSTEM P. 70 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

71 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 33 REAR BRAKE 33-1 D2310-LRA BEARING SEAT ASSY., REAR WHEEL AXLE D2311-FIA SPACER I LLU BEARING(6007LLU) 2 (6007LLU) 33-4 D2315-FIA OIL SEAL(ψ ) I C BOLT, FLANGE (M12x165) 2 (M12 165) 33-6 G7130-LRA RR. CALIPER ASSY G7131-LRA PAD ASSY BRAKE G7132-LRA BOLT LEAKAGE G7133-LRA CAP LEAKAGE I C BOLT FLANGE(M8X35) 2 M10* E0209-5EA CAP,GREASE VALVE D3520-LRA BRAKE DISK D3251-FIA BRAKE DISK BRKT I UNION BOLT BRAKE HOSE I UNION BOLT BRAKE HOSE I WASHER PLATE D3210-LRA REAR BRAKE OIL TUBE D2313-FIA OIL SEAL(ψ48X62X7) I NUT ANTLOOSEN G7100-LRC FOOT MASTER CYLINDER ASSY I C BOLT, FLANGE (M8x12) I BOLT, FLANGE (M6x16) 1 (M6*16) D3410-LRC BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER ARM F 1 ( ) D3411-LRC BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER ARM R 1 ( ) P. 71 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

72 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 33 REAR BRAKE E7401-BCA RUBBER,STAND STOPPER G7202-GJA SWITCH(FL00R) E0711-FIC SPG.BRAKE LAMP SWITCH I B PIN I N CLIP,E TYPE(ψ5) 4 E (ψ5) E0708-LRC PEDAL COMP BRAKE G7180-LRC MASTER CYLINDER HOLDER E0720-LRC AXLE FIXED I H SOCKET BOLT D3419-LRA FRONT RETURN SPRING I GREASE VALVE E5451-LRC CABEL,BRAKE 2 P. 72 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

73 34 HANDLE BAR P. 73 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

74 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 34 HANDLE BAR 34-1 E3100-LRA HANDLE BAR ASSY E3180-LRC LEVER ASSY,RIGHT E3181-FIC LEVER,RIGHT E3175-LRC LEVER,WASHER WAVE E3190-GJA THROT HOOSING ASSY E3170-LRC LEVER ASSY,LEFT E3171-FIA LEVER,LEFT E3175-LRC LEVER,WASHER WAVE E3166-5EA GRIP HANDLE E3112-5EA HANDLE BAR CLAMP,BOTTOM 2 ( ) 34-7 E3110-5EA HANDLE BAR CLAMP,CAP,LEFT 1 (,L) 34-8 E3111-5EA HANDLE BAR CLAMP,CAP,RIGHT 1 (,R) 34-9 I BOLT SOCKET(M6X25) 6 (M6*25) I NUT FLANGE CHECK(M10) 2 (M10) D3701-LRA UNION BOLT,BRAKE HOSE E3185-LRA ADJUSTER BOLT(M8x15) 1 M8* E3186-LRA NUT(M4.5MM) 1 4.5MM D3702-LRA WASHER,PLATE D3703-LRA PARKING LEVER D3704-LRA PARKING CABLE I SCREW,WITH WASHER 2 M6* H475B-5BA PLUG,LICENSE PLATE 1 P. 74 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

75 35 BUMPER,FOOTREST P. 75 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

76 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 35 BUMPER, FOOTREST BAR 35-1 E0700-FIA FOOTREST BAR E0700-FID FOOTREST BAR 1 ( ) 35-3 I7507-FIA BOLT,FLANGE I G NUT 3 ( ) 35-5 I SCREW,WITH WASHER I BOLT,HEXAGON HEAD(M6x16) E0400-LRC BUMPER FRONT E0430-LRC BUMPER FRONT COVER I SCREW(M6x20G) I SCREW 4 M4*16L I BOLT, FLANGE (M8x16) H4751-LRC PLASTIC PLATE,LICENSE H1104-BCA COLLAR,FLANGED F0703-BCA DAMPER C3741-5BA RETRO-REFLECTOR C3744-LRA STAY REFLECTOR LEFT C3745-LRA STAY REFLECTOR RIGHT I C NO:003 SCREW WASHER 4 NO: I A NUT FLANGE(M5) E0410-LRA HANDRAIL I BOLT, FLANGE (M8x30) 2 (M8*30) I BOLT,FLANGE E0408-LRA HANDRAIL COVER I B0 TRUSS 2 NO:009 P. 76 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

77 36 REAR WHEEL AXLE P. 77 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

78 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 36 REAR WHEEL AXLE 36-1 D0100-LRA DRIVE CHAIN ASSY(520HX90 ) 1 (520H 90 ) 36-2 D0101-LRA PROTECT COVER I BOLT, FLANGE (M8x16) D2301-LRA REAR AXLE D2303-LRA AXLE CLIP,REAR D0110-LRA SPROCKET HOLDER REAR ASSY D0111-LRA SPROCKET HOLDER REAR D1111-LRA GEAR(520X34T) D2706-9EA STUD(M10) I NUT HEXAGON CHECK(M10) D2302-FIA NUT REAR WHEEL AXLE(M28X1.5) D0120-LRA ADJUSTER CHAIN I H BOLT 1 M8* I NUT(M8) D0102-FIA DRIVE CHAIN COVER I BOLT, FLANGE (M6x20) 1 (M6 20) I G NUT 2 ( ) I BOLT, FLANGE (M6x12) H3503-LRA T COLLAR 3 T D2303-GJA PLATE FIXED REAR AXLE D0130-LRA GUIDE CHAIN I WASHER 15*5.5*1T 2 P. 78 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

79 37 STEERING P. 79 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

80 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 37 STEERING 37-1 E3200-LRC SHAFT ASSY STEERING E3201-5EA OIL SEAL(ψ18xψ32x7) I3102-5AC OIL SEAL(ψ22xψ35x7) D4620-5EA INNER SPACER I NUT,FLANGE CHECK(M14) E0258-LRA STEERING TIE-ROD ASSY LEFT 1 ( ) E0251-LRA BOLT STUD E0252-5EA NUT(R) 1 ( ) E0253-5EA NUT(L) 1 ( ) E0255-LRA UNIVERSAL JOINT(L) 1 ( ) E0256-LRA UNIVERSAL JOINT(R) 1 ( ) 37-7 E0205-LRA KNUCKLE LEFT 1 ( ) 37-8 E0215-LRA KNUCKLE RIGHT 1 ( ) 37-9 G7112-BCA BRACKET,BRAKE HOSE I BOLT, FLANGE (M6x12) 2 M6* E3209-FIA OIL SEAL(ψ31.8xψ37.8x4) E3202-FIA HOLDER STEERING SHAFT E3203-FIA FIX PLATE STEERING SHAFT I BOLT HEXAGON HEAD(M8X60) 2 (M8 60) E3210-LRB HOLDER STEERING SHAFT PRESSED PLATED E3208-FIA STEERING COLLAR E0259-LRA STEERING TIE-ROD ASSY RIGHT 1 ( ) E0251-LRA BOLT STUD E0252-5EA NUT ( R ) 1 ( ) E0253-5EA NUT ( L ) 1 ( ) E0255-LRA UNIVERSAL JOINT( L ) 1 ( ) E0256-LRA UNIVERSAL JOINT( R ) 1 ( ) D4611-9EA NUT,FLANGE CHECK I SPLIT PIN 1 P. 80 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

81 38 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT P. 81 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

82 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 38 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT 38-1 C2100-LRC WIRE HARNESS C2010-GJA FUSE(10A) 1 10A C2011-GJA FUSE(15A) 2 15A C2013-LRA FUSE(30A) 1 30A 38-2 C2102-LRA EARTH CABLE I SCREW(M6 12) C1500-LRA BATTERY ASSY. ( 12AH ) C1502-LRA BATTERY BAND A7509-FID LH. BACK MIRROR ASSY I BOLT, FLANGE (M6x12) 2 (M6 12) 38-8 C501A-LRC MAIN SWITCH ASSY C5010-LRA MAIN SWITCH C5011-FIC FAUCET LOCK I8501-5BA BOLT,BROKENABLE C5200-LRC LEVER HOLDER ASSY., LEFT C5201-LRC LEVER HOLDER, LEFT C5202-5EE AIR CUT,LEVER C1802-FIB DC POWER OUTLET H9020-FIA TOOL PACK H9021-9FA BINDER CLAMP,TOOL BOX C8110-GJA HORN I SCREW PAD NEAD(M8x12) C1600-LRA REG. REC. COMP I BOLT, FLANGE (M6x16) 2 (M6*16) C0410-LRA CDI UNIT ASS'Y 1 CDI. UNIT C051A-LRA IGN COIL ASS'Y I WASHER I BOLT(M5x24) 1 P. 82 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

83 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 38 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT C585A-LRA START MAG. SW. SET C5850-LRA START RELAY C2101-LRA POSITIVE CABTE C576A-LRA SHIFT GEAR CONTROL UNIT ASS'Y I HOLDER RELAY 1 (M5 16) C3401-LRC TURN LAMP ASSY F.R F1231-FIC BULB I SCREW M5x12 4 M5*12L C3451-LRC TURN LAMP ASSY F.L F1231-FIC BULB F1240-LRC TURN LAMP ASSY R.L F1231-5FA BULB F1230-LRC TURN LAMP ASSY R.R F1231-5FA BULB I B0 TRUSS 4 NO: C7200-LRA SPEEDOMETER ASSY 1 C7200-LRA SPEEDOMETER ASSY C7201-LRA SPEEDOMETER C7207-FIC SPEEDOMETER I SCREW C850A-LRA ELEC.RELAY ASSY C872A-LRA HAZARD CONTROL NUIT ASSY C8301-LRA WINKER RELAY COMP I BOLT, FLANGE (M6x12) C8400-EMA BUZZER I SCREW M3x RB1-0000P MAG.STAY 1 P. 83 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

84 39 PACKING CASE,EXTERNAL P. 84 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

85 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 39 PACKING CASE,EXTERNAL 39-1 H9500-LRA PACKING CASE,EXTERNAL H9900-LRC OWNER'S MANUAL C5031-LRA TAIL LIGHT I G NUT 2 ( ) 39-5 I RH. BACK MIRROR ASSY C5020-LRC HEAD LIGHT ASSY.,LEFT C5003-LRA BULB C5030-LRC HEAD LIGHT ASSY.,RIGHT C5003-LRA BULB E0117-9EA SCREW,BUTTON HEAD (M6 18) H8100-LRC BACK MIRROR ASSY 1 (DOT) H8110-LRC REAR VIEW MIRROR ASSY,R H8120-LRC REAR VIEW MIRROR ASSY,L H9905-LRC CERTIFICAT OF ORIGIN 1 P. 85 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

86 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 40 ACCESSORIES 40-1 E041C-LRC VEHICLE A HOOK ASSY E0418-LRA VEHICLE A HOOK I BOLT,FLANGE(M10x30) 2 (M10x30) 40-2 H7118-FIB STICKER WARING N/A H7118-FIBF-0000 STICKER WARING N/A 40-3 H7110-LRCF-0000 STICKER,DEALER N/A P. 86 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

87 ITEM AVAIL PART NO. NAME Q'TY VIN /ENG NO E.P F.R TORQUE kgf-cm 41 SERVICE KITS,BRAKE CALLIPER 41-1 G7137-5EE SERVICE KITS,BRAKE CALLIPER G7134-5EE RING,SEAL G7135-5EE RING,DUST RESISTANT G7136-5EE PISTON,BRAKE CALLIPER 1 P. 87 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

G5H3-6

G5H3-6 N O COLOR PARTS INDEX FOR " BS05W-8 " MODEL BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BASIC COLOR BLUE/SILVER RED/SILVER SILVER/BLACK CODE BU-4035S/S-880S BLS R-010CA/S-880S RS S-880S/BK-0406S SBK Item Parts Number Description

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 1 1220A-004-0000 1220A-004-0000 500 Carburated Cylinder Head Assy (W/Valves) 1 1220A-004C-0000 1220A-004C-0000 500 EFI Cylinder Head Assy (W/vavles) 1 CYLINDER HEAD EFI 1 12200-F18-0000

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

Brother BE-435C Parts Book

Brother BE-435C Parts Book KE-434C BE-435C PARTS BOOK KE-434C KE-435C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKERKE-434C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKER WITH STEPPING FOOT KE-435C Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/index.html

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information

TNT 300.xlsx

TNT 300.xlsx SPARE PARTS CATALOG TNT300 COLOR WHITE GRAPHITE BLACK RED GOLDEN BLACK GREEN CODE WF BC F9 ML B8 GT PICTURE COLOR WHITE BLACK GREEN GRAPHITE BLACK RED GOLDEN CODE WF B8 GT BC F9 ML RKX300 JCK(Q19-01)-BJ300GS-1A

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

CIM

CIM CIM STOCK LIST Photo Item No. Description Size Qty/pcs 3204-0401 keel roller,pu 196x77x16mm 220 3204-0403 keel roller,pu 295x85x16mm 252 3202-0405 keel roller,pu 125x72x16mm 2 3202-0404 keel roller,pu

More information

TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5- TIMING GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 7 QC95T5

TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5- TIMING GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 7 QC95T5 Parts Catalogue of Foton (TB5-QYK) Foton Lovol International Heavy Industries Co.,Ltd TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5-

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO FRAM 1 57100B460002 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1 DOT 2 B13060601605 BOLT M6X16 2 3 B01070601665 BOLT 6X16 11 5 58300B450000 E/G HANGER ASSY 1 6 58320B450000 E/G HANGER COMP. 1 7 58303B450000 (E/G HANGER )BOLT

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL)

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) SM10AA(PL) JUN/ 07 /07' 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) Any

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集 自 行 車 運 動 與 傷 害 之 初 探 陳 彥 廷 / 陳 羿 揚 / 黃 貫 倫 / 涂 瑞 洪 國 立 屏 東 教 育 大 學 摘 要 自 行 車 的 發 展 到 現 在 已 經 過 二 百 多 年 的 歷 史, 在 先 進 國 家 已 成 為 一 種 競 技 兼 休 閒 的 活 動, 而 臺 灣 在 國 際 自 行 車 製 造 業 中 也 扮 演 著 舉 足 輕 重 的 地 位 自 行 車

More information

RV250

RV250 RV 250 (LA25W) RV250 RV250 CD-R 1-1 ~ 1-16 / 1 2-1 ~ 2-18 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-14 4 5-1 ~ 5-10 5 6-1 ~ 6-16 / 6 7-1 ~ 7-8 / 7 8-1 ~ 8-14 V 8 9-1 ~ 9-10 9 10-1 ~ 10-10 10 11-1 ~ 11-8 / 11 12-1 ~ 12-14

More information

1

1 Application Chuck Instruction Manual Universal Ball Lock Power Chuck APPLICATION CHUCK PBL CHUCK (UNIVERSAL BALL LOCK POWER CHUCK) TABLE OF CONTENTS Keep this manual handy for easy reference as it will

More information

TS2410LS

TS2410LS RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. TS2410LS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 24 mm (10 po) NO. DE MODÈLE TS2410LS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚM. DE MODELO TS2410LS

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV VERSION NUMBER:07.03.16 PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type Transfer printer MACH/200B Transfer printer MACH/300B 550

Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type Transfer printer MACH/200B Transfer printer MACH/300B 550 Spare Parts List up to Serial No. 9999 Barcode/Label printer MACH The Business Class. Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type 550802 Transfer printer MACH/200B 550803

More information

4V 125

4V 125 4V 125 4V 125 1-1 ~ 1-20 1 2-1 ~ 2-20 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-38 4 5-1 ~ 5-14 5 6-1 ~ 6-8 6 7-1 ~ 7-14 7 8-1 ~ 8-8 8 9-1 ~ 9-14 V 9 10-1 ~ 10-6 10 11-1 ~ 11-10 11 12-1 ~ 12-8 12 13-1 ~ 13-14 13 14-1 ~ 14-14

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca CNC KINWA FLAT BED CNC LATHE CL-68x00 CL-68/CL-78 Series Swing 11, mm Between centers 00~7000mm Spindle bore 181, 255, 5, 5mm Spindle motor 60HP CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm

More information

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司四冲 50 短箱体发动机图册 注 : 本图册是以四冲 50 短箱体 短轴短轴 缸头盖补气装置及从动轮限速状态的发动机为准基版编制 FIG 1 - MOTOR 第 1 页 充号 1 10000-SQ5A-9000-DD Four-stroke engine 50CC short box 四冲 50CC 短箱体发动机 1 approx 2 1865A-SQ5A-9000 Valve

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

50~56 I1. 1 A 2 3 I2. I2a. 1 2 3 4 5 ( ) I2b. 1 2 3 I2b1. 4 5 ( ) I3. 11 12 02 ( ) 1 2 (24 ) A1. 0 1 A2 A1a. ( ) A2. ( ) () () ( ) ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

6 CHUJIAO-6 TRAINER ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN CATALOG VOLUME 3 STANDARD PARTS TOOLS AND GROUND EQUIPMENT DELIVERED WITH AIRCRAFT THE PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA 航空器材目录 FOREWORD The catalog is provided

More information

2.181% 0.005%0.002%0.005% 2,160 74,180, ,000, ,500,000 1,000,000 1,000,000 1,000,000 2

2.181% 0.005%0.002%0.005% 2,160 74,180, ,000, ,500,000 1,000,000 1,000,000 1,000,000 2 90,000,000 9,000,000 81,000,000 2.18 0.10 3300 1 2.181% 0.005%0.002%0.005% 2,160 74,180,000 8.24 81,000,000 2.18 13,500,000 1,000,000 1,000,000 1,000,000 2 1,000,0001,000,000 1,000,000 2,000 2.18 1% 0.005%0.002%0.005%

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

Ps22Pdf

Ps22Pdf A B C D A B C D A B C D a a b c x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x a b c x a x x x x x x x x x x a b a b a b x x x x x x x x x x x x A B C A B C A B A B A x B C x D A B C a b c a b x x x x x x x A B A

More information

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编 迈 腾 行 车 电 脑 编 码 汇 编 摘 抄 自 互 联 网 BunnySky 2010/5/17 本 文 档 所 有 内 容 均 来 自 互 联 网,BunnySky 仅 为 整 理 者, 并 非 作 者, 本 人 不 对 因 引 用 本 文 内 容 引 起 的 车 辆 故 障 负 责, 请 在 修 改 相 关 车 辆 配 置 前 做 好 备 份 目 录 1. 5053 安 装 方 法 :...

More information

核能發電廠原理

核能發電廠原理 天 然 背 景 輻 射 與 人 造 輻 射 所 佔 比 例 漫 談 生 活 中 輻 射 人 造 輻 射 18% 樹 人 醫 專 醫 學 影 像 暨 放 射 技 術 科 講 員 : 馮 文 昇 碩 士 時 間 :2011.7.23 9:00~12:00 地 點 : 高 雄 榮 民 總 醫 院 1 天 然 背 景 輻 射 82% 2 3 背 景 輻 射 的 來 源 人 造 輻 射 來 源 所 佔 比 例

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

1 2 / 3 1 A (2-1) (2-2) A4 6 A4 7 A4 8 A4 9 A ( () 4 A4, A4 7 ) 1 (2-1) (2-2) ()

1 2 / 3 1 A (2-1) (2-2) A4 6 A4 7 A4 8 A4 9 A ( () 4 A4, A4 7 ) 1 (2-1) (2-2) () (39mm E-Mail ( )( ), : : 1 1 ( ) 2 2 ( ) 29mm) WSK ( 1 2 / 3 1 A4 2 1 3 (2-1) 2-1 4 (2-2) 2-2 5 A4 6 A4 7 A4 8 A4 9 A4 10 11 ( () 4 A4, 5 6 7 8 A4 7 ) 1 (2-1) (2-2) () 1 2 (2-1) 3 (2-2) 4 5 6 7 (8 ) 9

More information

4 / ( / / 5 / / ( / 6 ( / / 7 1 2 / 3 ( 4 ( 2003 8 ( 2

4 / ( / / 5 / / ( / 6 ( / / 7 1 2 / 3 ( 4 ( 2003 8 ( 2 : / ( 6 (2003 8 : ( 1 ( ( / / (,, ( ( - ( - (39mm 29mm 2 ( 1 2 3-6 3 6-24 6-48 12-24 8-12 WSK / WSK WSK 1 4 / ( / / 5 / / ( / 6 ( / / 7 1 2 / 3 ( 4 ( 2003 8 ( 2 9 5 ( 10 3 11 / (600 4 5 AA 710 AB 720 730

More information

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01( ) (A) Item

More information

Ps22Pdf

Ps22Pdf f e L/ b I I P AD c b b P 131 132 133 b 134 W b b W 135 e d b AB b F F f f E E E E E G G G G G G E G E A B C D ABCD A B A B C D AB AB ABC D A BD C A B C D D D D E E E D b ED ED b ED b G E b b b b b

More information

10 VES ENGINE.xls

10 VES ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司 GY6 25CC 短箱体发动机图册 ( 本图册是以 为基准版编制 ) FIG - MOTOR 第 页 GY625 short box extended 0000-GY6A-9000-DD-2 minor axis bending the engine GY625 短箱体短轴加长弯管补气 air supply device 装置发动机 2 865A-GY6A-9000 Combination

More information

零 錄 SD10BB(US) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SD10BB(US)

零 錄 SD10BB(US) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SD10BB(US) SD10BB(US):AUG /08 /2001 光陽機車 KYMCO 光陽機車 KYMCO 光陽機車 KYMCO 零 錄 SD10BB(US) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SD10BB(US)

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER SSeries Coaxial shaft series Features S series Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity & high torque were achived by uncaged needle roller

More information

97 04 25 0970002232 97 12 31 1-7 1 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 24 A1. 0 1 ( 6 ) 2 ( 6 ) 3 4 A1a.? 5 6 0 1 A1b.? 0 1 2 A2. 0 1 A2b. A2c. A2a. A2d. 1 A3. 1 A4 2 0 A4 A3a.?? 0 A4 1 A3b. 0 A4 1 A3c.?? 1

More information

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3,

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3, PART LIST AND EXPLODED VIEW Model #: VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A / VW42L HDTV10A Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK 0220-7020-0130 SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525

More information

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 -

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - Chempure TM PN 51-Chemp/rev.A 1997 5 Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - 1 Chempure TM Chempure TM Chempure

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

94/03/25 (94 0940002083 94 12 31 B 1-8 (12-64 29 5 16 82 5 15 1 2 22-24 29 25-28 k1. 1 A 2 k2k3 3 k2k3 k2. k2a. 1 2 3 4 k2b. 1 2 k2b1.? 3 k3. 11 12 02 ( ( ( 1 2 (24 A. A1.? 1 0 A1a.? 1. 1 2 2. A2. 1 2

More information

!% &$ % (% )% &%!""* +% ($ % )% &%,% ($ % )% &% ) *% ($ ( #% )$ % (% &% ( -% ($.% ($ ( ) & /. /!""*! $!"

!% &$ % (% )% &%!* +% ($ % )% &%,% ($ % )% &% ) *% ($ ( #% )$ % (% &% ( -% ($.% ($ ( ) & /. /!*! $! !""#!""#!""& %!"!""& %! ( )!""#!""& " && * " #"!""&!"")!" % +$, -.!""& %#!""# % $!" !% &$ % (% )% &%!""* +% ($ % )% &%,% ($ % )% &% ) *% ($ ( #% )$ % (% &% ( -% ($.% ($ ( ) & /. /!""*! $!" !!""& %!"" ()

More information

Microsoft Word - Installation Brewer 8783MCD.doc

Microsoft Word - Installation  Brewer  8783MCD.doc 915 MODEL: 8783MCD 保 修 说 明 对 于 购 买 所 有 由 BLOOMFIELD 生 产 的 电 器 设 备 的 采 购 者, 其 所 购 产 品 在 物 料 和 工 艺 上 的 缺 陷, 均 有 由 安 装 日 起 一 年 或 由 原 厂 运 输 日 起 18 个 月 的 保 修 期 但 不 包 括 以 下 情 况 : 1 密 封 容 器 所 盛 之 物 只 可 存 放 30

More information

BW-1201A К

BW-1201A К BW-1201A UP DRYTEN 2 3 C B A UP DOWN A Hose clamp Drain hose 4 5 = 1 2 3 TAPE 4 5 6 Connector A Connector B 1 2 3 Connector Rubber Packing Connector inlet Connector Rubber Packing Hose Connector Hose

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER L Series Features Coaxial shaft series L series Helical gears contribute to reduce vibration and noise. Standard backlash is 5 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity

More information

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc MB-005140 SIDE GEAR 16T/18T CANTER PS100 FE111 4D31 MB-005141 PINION GEAR (=MC-830389) 11T CANTER PS100 FE111 MB-005141/B PINION GEARW/BUSHING PS100 FE111 4D30 (=MC-830389) 11T MB-185384 PINION GEAR 10T

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ----

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ---- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

未完成的追踪(提纲)

未完成的追踪(提纲) 87 51 1993 11.19 CHICCO 1989 1993 11 19 400 87 51 200 CHICOO 1 1993 95 1998 1999 6 97 20 5 6 14 6 8 11 18 / 45 27 5 2 2000 5 / 12 / 30 5 8 7 8 22 / 27 10 6 40 27 ( ) 1999 7 ( ) 4 X 92 95 -- 64.7% 3 25

More information

I

I I I I II III IV V 1 1.1 30% 70% 90 91 1.2 2 3 4 5 2.1 9,596 4,199 2.2 84.12.31 6 7 8 9 1kg/cm 2 1m 3 1kg/cm 2 300mm 600mm 3.5m 2 25mm 3.5m 2 25mm 5m 10m 8m 2 10kg/cm 2 150mm 177m 2 10m 2 300mm 0.07m 3

More information

Ps22Pdf

Ps22Pdf ,, 19,, 1834,,,,, :,,,, , 1862, 1879 20 20,,,,??,,,,,,,,,,,, , ( ),,,,,,,, ( ),,,,,,,, 9 : (1 ) :,,,, , 91 95% (2 ) : ( ) - - -,, (3 ) : PN,, (4 ) : (5 ) : (6 ) : (7 ) (8 ) (9 ),,, :,,,,,,,, ;,, ,,,,,

More information

3 /02/11/09 Page 1 HAND SOCKETS 1/2" METRIC SIZE - HEXAGON (6 point) A (MM) D1 (MM) D2 (MM)

3 /02/11/09 Page 1 HAND SOCKETS 1/2 METRIC SIZE - HEXAGON (6 point) A (MM) D1 (MM) D2 (MM) 鴻達銷售有限公司 Prestar Marketing Sdn. Bhd. (KL) LOT 17494, 8 1/2 MILES, JALAN IPOH, SELAYANG IND. ESTATE, 68100 BATU CAVES, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN. TEL: (03) 610033 FAX: (3) 6136 3516/ 61 1355 / 61 5792 / 61 25

More information

Rotary Switch Catalogue

Rotary Switch Catalogue Rotary Switches RS300/400/500 Series Outline Our RS series embody the manufacturing history of our company. All series are sturdy and solid with high dependability designed for control units of plants,

More information

民 國 105 年 大 專 程 度 義 務 役 預 備 軍 官 預 備 士 官 考 選 簡 章 目 錄 壹 考 選 依 據 1 貳 考 ( 甄 ) 選 對 象 1 參 資 格 規 定 1 肆 員 額 及 專 長 類 別 2 伍 報 名 及 選 填 志 願 日 期 方 式 3 陸 選 填 官 科 (

民 國 105 年 大 專 程 度 義 務 役 預 備 軍 官 預 備 士 官 考 選 簡 章 目 錄 壹 考 選 依 據 1 貳 考 ( 甄 ) 選 對 象 1 參 資 格 規 定 1 肆 員 額 及 專 長 類 別 2 伍 報 名 及 選 填 志 願 日 期 方 式 3 陸 選 填 官 科 ( 民 國 105 年 大 專 程 度 義 務 役 預 備 軍 官 預 備 士 官 考 選 期 程 表 日 期 執 行 項 目 3 月 1 日 (8 時 起 ) 至 3 月 21 日 (17 時 止 ) 網 路 報 名 並 完 成 列 印 3 月 22 日 (17 時 止 ) 各 校 承 辦 人 員 收 報 名 件 截 止 3 月 30 日 4 月 11 日 5 月 18 日 5 月 27 日 (17

More information