TS2410LS

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "TS2410LS"

Transcription

1 RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. TS2410LS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 24 mm (10 po) NO. DE MODÈLE TS2410LS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚM. DE MODELO TS2410LS LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

2 TS2410LS FIGURE A

3 TS2410LS The model number will be found on a plate attached to the cabinet. Always mention the model number in all correspondence regarding your TABLE Saw or when ordering repair parts. PARTS LIST FOR FIGURE A * CARRIAGE BOLT (1/4-20 X 1 in.) EXTENSION RAIL MOUNT TABLE EXTENSION * HEX NUT FLANGE (1/4-20) FENCE CLIP * SCREW (10-32 X /8 in., Hex Hd. Washer) RIP SCALE * SCREW (-32 X 1/2 in., Pan Hd.) RIP SCALE SPRING * SET SCREW (10-32 X /1 in.) RAIL SLIDER END CAP (Right Front) * SCREW (#8 X 1/2 in., Pan Hd.) FRONT RAIL END CAP (Left Front) FRONT PANEL BEVEL SCALE * SCREW (#8 X 3/8 in., Pan Hd.) BASE WITH LABELS * SCREW (10-32 X 1/2 in., Hex Hd. Washer) SWITCH BEZEL AC1000 SWITCH KEY * SCREW (-1 x 1 in.) * SCREW (8-32 X 3/8 in., Pan Hd.) FOOT BASE * SCREW (#8 X 3/4 in., Pan Hd.) SWITCH BOX PLATE * HEX NUT (10-32) SWITCH BOX STRAIN RELIEF * LOCK WASHER (M) * CARRIAGE BOLT (1/2-13 X 1-1/2 in.) * PUSH NUT (1/2 in.) FLAT WASHER BLADE WRENCH NYLON WING NUT (1/2-13)... 1 * Standard Hardware Item May Be Purchased Locally * SCREW (#10-14 X 3/4 in.) * WASHER (/32 X /8 X 1/1) POWER CORD W/PLUG CORD WRAP * SCREW (1/4-20 X 1 in., Hex Hd.) * SCREW (1/4-20 X 1/2 in., Hex Hd. Shoulder) * T-BOLT (1/4-20) COUPLING (1/4-20) FRONT LOCKING LINK LINKAGE PIVOT REAR LOCKING LINK RAIL LOCK BEARING TABLE EXTENSION LOCK LEVER * LOCK NUT (1/4-20) * WASHER (1/4 in. X /8 in. X 1/1 in.) * SCREW (1/4-20 X 2-3/4 in., Pan Hd.) SAW TABLE END CAP (Left Rear) REAR RAIL END CAP (Right Rear)... 1 TH10000 THROAT PLATE * SCREW (10-32 X 1 in., Flat Hd.) ALIGNMENT DISC IND-I-CUT * SCREW (/1-18 X 1 in., Flat Socket Hd.) * STOP SCREW (/1-18 X /8 in.) LOCKING SWITCH CIRCUIT ASSEMBLY * WASHER (13/4 in. X 3/8 in. X 1/32 in.) GROUNDING WIRE DATA PLATE LABEL BASE LOGO LABEL WARNING LABEL (ENG.) WARNING LABEL (FR./SP.) LOCK WASHER (1/4 in.)... 1

4 TS2410LS FIGURE B

5 TS2410LS The model number will be found on a plate attached to the cabinet. Always mention the model number in all correspondence regarding your TABLE Saw or when ordering repair parts. PARTS LIST FOR FIGURE B MITER GAUGE ASSEMBLY LOCK KNOB * WASHER (8 mm X 23 mm X 2 mm) MITER GAUGE BASE * SCREW (8/32 in. X /1 in., Pan Hd.) INDICATOR MITER GAUGE INDICATOR BLOCK MITER INDEX STOP PIN * LOCK WASHER (#8) * SCREW (8-32 X /8 in., Pan Hd.) * SCREW (M X mm, Flat Hd.) MITER GAUGE ROD * SCREW (M X mm, Flat Hd.) FLAT WASHER * HEX NUT (-32) * SCREW (-32 X /8 in., Pan Hd.) * SET SCREW (M X.08- mm, Socket)...1 * Standard Hardware Item May Be Purchased Locally

6 TS2410LS FIGURE C

7 The model number will be found on a plate attached to the cabinet. Always mention the model number in all correspondence regarding your TABLE Saw or when ordering repair parts. TS2410LS BLADE COVER * SCREW (1/4-20 X 1/2 in., Hex Hd. Washer) BEVEL STOP PLATE BEVEL SUPPORT INDICATOR * SCREW (1/4-20 X /8 in., Socket Cap) BEVEL INDICATOR * WASHER (/32 in. X /8 in. X 1/1 in.) * SCREW (10-14 x 3/4 in.) LOCKING BAR BEVEL CLAMP ASSEMBLY BEVEL PIVOT LOCK BEVEL LOCKING LEVER FRONT MOUNT HEIGHT/BEVEL ADJUSTING HANDWHEEL ASSEMBLY ELEVATION HANDLE ASSEMBLY * WASHER (1/4 in. X /8 in. X 1/32 in.) * SCREW (10-32 X /8 in., Pan Hd.) TRUNNION BUSHING ELEVATION CRANK SHAFT W/O RINGS * O-RING (3/8 in. X 1/1 in.) * WASHER (0.0 in. X 13/1 in. X 1/32 in.) * RETAINING RING (E10) * WASHER (13/4 in. X /8 in. X 1/32 in.) ELEVATION GEAR * PUSH NUT (3/8 in.)...1 PARTS LIST FOR FIGURE C MOTOR ASSEMBLY * SET SCREW (M x 0.8 x 20L) * HEX NUT (M x 0.8P) ARBOR ASSEMBLY * SCREW (M x 0.8 x 1 + S-Washer) DUST GUIDE LOCK NUT (3/8-1) * WASHER (.380 in. X 4/4 in. X 3/32 in.) REAR MOUNT GUIDE SHAFT CRADLE ELEVATION SHAFT * BLADE (10 in./28t Carbide Tipped) OUTER BLADE WASHER HEX NUT SPRING BRUSH ASSEMBLY BRUSH HOLDER ASSEMBLY REAR MOTOR COVER * SCREW (M4 X 1-10 in., Pan Hd.) WELD NUT ELEVATION LOCK SPACER SPRING WASHER BLADE HEIGHT LOCK KNOB SWIVEL KNOB BRUSH CAP...2 * Standard Hardware Item May Be Purchased Locally

8 TS2410LS FIGURE D 8

9 The model number will be found on a plate attached to the cabinet. Always mention the model number in all correspondence regarding your TABLE Saw or when ordering repair parts. TS2410LS RIP FENCE ASSEMBLY * SCREW (8-32 X 1 in., Pan Hd.) REAR CHANNEL CAP * LOCK NUT (/1-18) * WASHER (21/4 in. X /8 in. X 1/1 in.) * SCREW (10-14 x 3/4 in.) LOCK PLATE LOCK SPRING REAR FENCE SLIDE FENCE LOCK ROD RIP FENCE HOUSING * SCREW (1/4-20 X 3/4 in., Hex Hd. Washer) * SCREW (10-32 x /8 in.) * WASHER (13/4 in. x /8 in. x 1/32 in. ) RIP INDICATOR RIP FENCE HEAD SLIDE FENCE HEAD * SCREW (8-32 X 3/8 in., Pan Hd.)...2 PARTS LIST FOR FIGURE D * SQUARE NUT (10-32) * SQUARE NUT (1/4-20) BALL BEARING ANGULAR CONTACT LOCKING LEVER CAM PIN LOGO PLATE * BOLT (1/4-20 X 3/4 in., Hex Washer Hd.) FENCE CHANNEL PLATE FENCE CHANNEL * SCREW (10-32 X 1-1/4 in., Pan Hd.) MICRO ADJUST ASSEMBLY FENCE WARNING LABEL...1 HARDWARE FOR ATTACHING WOOD FACING * BOLT (1/4-20 X 3/4 in., Square Hd.) * WASHER (1/4 in. X /8 in. X 1/1 in.) * HEX NUT (1/4-20)...3 * Standard Hardware Item May Be Purchased Locally

10 TS2410LS FIGURE E 10

11 The model number will be found on a plate attached to the cabinet. Always mention the model number in all correspondence regarding your TABLE Saw or when ordering repair parts. TS2410LS 824 BLADE GUARD ASSEMBLY, COMPLETE ANTI-KICKBACK PAWL SPRING ANTI-KICKBACK PAWL SPACER ANTI-KICKBACK PAWL * WASHER (13/4 in. X /1 in. X 1/32 in.) * LOCK NUT (10-32) GUARD SUPPORT * PIN (1/4 X 1-3/4 in.) * PUSH PIN (1/4 in.) BLADE GUARD SPREADER * ROLL PIN (3/1 in. X 1/1 in.) TRUNNION SPREADER MOUNT ASSEMBLY...1 PARTS LIST FOR FIGURE E * SQUARE NUT (1/4-20) BLADE GUARD LOCKING KNOB * SCREW (1/4-20 X 1 in., Hex Hd.) * LOCK WASHER (1/4 in.) * WASHER (1/4 in. X /8 in. X 1/32 in.) * SCREW (10-32 X /8 in., Socket Cap) * BOLT (1/4-20 X /8 in., Hex Hd.) * SCREW (10-32 X 1-1/2 in., Socket Cap) SUPPORT SPACER BLADE GUARD WARNING LABEL NO HANDS LABEL Operator's Manual * Standard Hardware Item May Be Purchased Locally

12 12 TS2410LS FIGURE F

13 The model number will be found on a plate attached to the cabinet. Always mention the model number in all correspondence regarding your TABLE Saw or when ordering repair parts. 13 TS2410LS 傘頭十字自攻螺絲頭腳墊連接管右管馬車螺絲塑膠環管塞左管尼龍螺帽支撐座組翼形螺帽齒形防鬆六角螺帽補強蓋小腳墊腳墊螺絲腳架座組長腳架組六角承窩螺栓尼龍螺帽六角承窩螺栓鎖緊板圓頭六角承窩螺栓 * Bolt (M x 1 mm ) Pad Linkage Tube Right Main Tube * Carriage Bolt (M8 x 82 mm) Ring Plug Left Main Tube * lock Nut (M8) Brace * Wing Nut (3/8 in.) * Lock Nut (3/8 in.) Cover plate FOOT Plug * Screw (3/8 x 8 mm) Leveling Leg Assembly Wheel Leg Assembly * Screw (M x 1 mm Hex Soc. Hd.) * Hex Nut (M) * Screw (M8 x 0 mm) Locking PLATE * Washer (M8.2 x 23 x 4t) * Bolt (M8 x mm Hex Soc. Rd. Hd.)...1 PARTS LIST FOR FIGURE F 腳架踏板平華司平華司腳墊平華司圓十三角自攻螺絲牙端束尾管塞銘牌貼標鎖向貼標圓頭六角承窩螺栓齒形防鬆六角螺帽腳架螺絲包平華司平華司 Release PedaL TORSION Spring * Washer (M8. x 18 x 1.t) Wheel (8 in.) * Washer (M13 x 32 x 1.t) bumper (M34 x 8.4 x 14) * Washer (M.2 x 14 x 1t) * Screw (10-24 x 1/2 in. ) Cap logo label Lock Label * Bolt (M x 10 mm Hex Soc. Rd. Hd.) * Lock Nut (M) mounting Bolt Package (Inc. Key Nos. 3-3) * Washer (M8.2 x 1 x 0.8t) * Washer (M. x 1 x 1t) Leg Stand Assembly (Inc. key nos 1-3,3 & 3) OPERATOR S MANUAL (NOT SHOWN) (Rev:00) * Standard Hardware Item May Be Purchased Locally

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

Ryobi 10 in. Sliding Compound Miter Saw With Laser Model No. TSS102L Repair Sheet 0 1 2 3 4 62 65 5 6 36 68 6 8 69 6 9 80 81 6 66 40 82 23 3 4 6 44 43 4 45 50 46 52 48 49 51 59 55 54 53 60 5 61 40 58 63

More information

Microsoft Word - A doc

Microsoft Word - A doc CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP ATV-150 F1 FRAME F1 FRAME F2 SIDE COVER F3 FUEL TANK F4 FRONT/REAR SHOCK ABSORBER F5 AIR CLEANER F6 SEAT F7 FRONT WHEEL F8 REAR WHEEL - 1 - CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP ATV-150 F9 FRONT BRAKE

More information

L_SA SL-737A.pdf

L_SA SL-737A.pdf SL-737A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER * A. 1 X3. 51 B. 1 X4. 53 C. 3 Z. 55 D. 7 Sp. 61 E. 9 Ga1. F1. 13 62 F2. 15 Ga2. G. 17 63 H. 19 Ga3. J. 23 64 K. 27 Ga4. L.

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-870B : / Medium-weight materials 5: / Heavy-weight materials

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. T-870B : / Medium-weight materials 5: / Heavy-weight materials T-870B PARTS BOOK TWIN NEEDLE LOCK STITCHER WITH LARGE HOOK Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/index.html The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/index.html

More information

SRM-2450_SRM-2450_EN.xls

SRM-2450_SRM-2450_EN.xls SRM-2450 5 101011-09560 1 CYLINDER 6 900162-05022 2 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 5*22 W,SW 7 101010-44332 1 GASKET, CYL. BASE 9 100000-52130 1 PISTON KIT 8 + 100011-21230 1 RING, PISTON 10 + 100013-11520 1 PIN, PISTON

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

二. 气门 VALVE F Intake Valve F Exhaust Valve F Valve Spring Seat F Inner Spring Of Val

二. 气门 VALVE F Intake Valve F Exhaust Valve F Valve Spring Seat F Inner Spring Of Val 一. 气缸头 CYLINDER HEAD 1 12200-F18-0000 Cylinder Head Assy 1 2 70.1-8-20 Screw M8 20 2 3 36550-F68-0000 Water Temperature Sensor Delphi15404280 1 4 16674-6-14 Hex Flange Bolt M6 14 1 5 90601-F11-0000 Gasket

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

SRM-420ES_U(37)_P Cb_EN.xls

SRM-420ES_U(37)_P Cb_EN.xls 37000001 - P014-001980-12Cb 1 A130-002070 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000760 1 GASKET,CYL 3 V805-000210 4 BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*20 12.9 4 V103-001620 1 GASKET,INTAKE 5 A202-000250 1 BELLOWS, INTAKE 6 A200-000990 1 INSULATOR,

More information

RH9820_JE0619.indd

RH9820_JE0619.indd RH-9820 PARTS BOOK ELECTRONIC EYELET BUTTON HOLER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/

More information

CS-4200ES(36)_CS-4200ES(36)_EN.xls

CS-4200ES(36)_CS-4200ES(36)_EN.xls CS-4200ES(36) 2 900238-05012 2 SCREW 5*12 5*12 3 130510-39932 1 ADAPTER, INTAKE 4 130016-39930 1 GASKET, INTAKE 5 P021-004131 1 CRANKCASE SET 6 + 900162-05022 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 5*22 W,SW 7 900162-05030

More information

L_SA TN-842A.pdf

L_SA TN-842A.pdf TN-842A TN-842B PARTS BOOK TWIN NEEDLE NEEDLE FEED LOCK STITCHER TWIN NEEDLE NEEDLE FEED LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER * A. 1 R. 37 B. 3 S. 39 C. 5 T. 39 D. 7 U. 41 E. 9 V. 43 F1. 11 W. 43 F2. 13

More information

B410S(37)_P Jb_EN.xls

B410S(37)_P Jb_EN.xls 37000001 - P016-001270-12Jb 1 A130-002070 1 CYLINDER 2 V100-000760 1 GASKET,CYL 3 V805-000210 4 BOLT, TORX 5 TB-5*20 12.9 4 V103-001620 1 GASKET,INTAKE 5 A202-000250 1 BELLOWS, INTAKE 6 A200-000990 1 INSULATOR,

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

ACI F Cylinder ACI F Cylinder ACI F Cylinder ACI F Cylind

ACI F Cylinder ACI F Cylinder ACI F Cylinder ACI F Cylind 单位名称 / MRO 许可证号 / CAAC Certificate No. 部件号 / Part No. 部件描述 / Description 依据文件 / Technical Data ACI F00100553 3169904-1 Body 21-50-83 ACI F00100553 3169904-5 Body 21-50-83 ACI F00100553 727475-6 Body 21-51-40

More information

98 PartsList FRAME 2/14 2/ Sine Fastener T Front Cover Brake Stopper CMP Front Bump

98 PartsList FRAME 2/14 2/ Sine Fastener T Front Cover Brake Stopper CMP Front Bump 98 PartsList FRAME 1/14 1/53 14 80-1488-902-00 Label, ETESIA (12048) 1 Supplied by ETESIA 13 0259-80300 Label, Cutting Height Adjusting (13255) 1 12 0259-80200 Label, ATTILA98 (13254) 2 11 0259-80100 Plate

More information

CYLINDER HEAD ASSY Cylinder Head Comp Flange Bolt M Aluminum Washer

CYLINDER HEAD ASSY Cylinder Head Comp Flange Bolt M Aluminum Washer HS400UTV/HS400UTV-2 ENGINE PARTS-2013 VERSION CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 1220A-002C-0000 Completed Cylinder Head Comp.( For EFI) 1 第 1 页, 共 22 页 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 12200-002-0000 Cylinder Head Comp 1 2 93107-0601-4060

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

2 Spare Parts List 2 for the following products Family Hermes A Type Hermes A2L/300 Hermes A2L/600 Table of Contents 1 Frame, PCB's Control Pane

2 Spare Parts List 2 for the following products Family Hermes A Type Hermes A2L/300 Hermes A2L/600 Table of Contents 1 Frame, PCB's Control Pane Spare Parts List Transfer Printer Hermes A2L The Executive Class. 2 Spare Parts List 2 for the following products Family Hermes A Type Hermes A2L/300 Hermes A2L/600 Table of Contents 1 Frame, PCB's...3

More information

8550A_JE.indd

8550A_JE.indd Z-8550A Z-8560A PARTS BOOK ELECTRONIC DIRECT DRIVE ZIGZAG LOCK STITCHER ELECTRONIC DIRECT DRIVE ZIGZAG LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The

More information

CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls CS-6702(6digits)(35)(36) 4 A014-000010 1 DECOMP,ASM 5 A130-000240 1 CYLINDER 5 A130-000241 1 CYLINDER 6 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 7 101010-32431 1 GASKET, CYL. BASE 8 A202-000010 1 BELLOWS,INTAKE

More information

ES-2100_ES-2100_EN.xls

ES-2100_ES-2100_EN.xls ES-2100 1 101011-06560 1 CYLINDER 1 101011-06561 1 CYLINDER 1 101011-06562 1 CYLINDER 1 A130-000020 1 CYLINDER 1 A130-000021 1 CYLINDER 2 900162-05022 2 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 5*22 W,SW 3 101010-44332 1 GASKET,

More information

SRM-2655_SI(6digits)(35)(36)_SRM-2655_SI(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

SRM-2655_SI(6digits)(35)(36)_SRM-2655_SI(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls SRM-2655_SI(6digits)(35)(36) 1 900239-05022 1 SCREW 5*22 5*22 1 900106-05020 1 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 5*20 2 101531-55930 1 COLLAR 5.5*4.5 2 V353-000020 1 COLLAR,5 12*5.5*4.5L 3 159905-55930 1 GUARD, TOP 4 101506-56031

More information

E1

E1 930417 34 CPI MOTORCYCLE 35 CPI MOTORCYCLE F1 FRAME BODY ATV 110 36 CPI MOTORCYCLE F1 FRAME BODY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION REQD. NO. ATV 110 1 T56-41110-00-00 FRAME COMP. 1 2 S-6123-06002-20 BEARING 6002ZZ

More information

Pro-Meter S-Series Dispensers

Pro-Meter S-Series Dispensers Pro Meter S 7608-08 - Chinese - /, :http://emanuals.nordson.com/finishing NORDSON CORPORATION AMHERST, OHIO USA ............................................. /......... 0 Pro Meter S... 0... 0... 0..................

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

SRM-510_L(36)_SRM-510_L(36)_EN.xls

SRM-510_L(36)_SRM-510_L(36)_EN.xls SRM-510_L(36) 2 A130-000960 1 CYLINDER 3 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 5*20 W,SW 4 V100-000280 1 GASKET,CYL 9 P021-016840 1 PISTON KIT 10 + A101-000220 1 RING, PISTON 44*1.5*1.8 11 + V608-000000 1 PIN,ENG

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

E1

E1 20041016 34 CPI MOTORCYCLE 35 CPI MOTORCYCLE F1 FRAME BODY MINI 50 36 CPI MOTORCYCLE F1 FRAME BODY ITEM PARTS NO. DESCRIPTION REQD. NO. MINI 50 1 A04-41110-10-00 FRAME COMP. 1 2 S-6123-06002-20 BEARING

More information

188F图册

188F图册 LF88F LF88F LF88F Combine with all the specialty and advantages of the same models at home and abroad, LF8F, being of -stroke, single cylinder with force air-cooled type, is one of the newly gasoline engines

More information

Microsoft Word - PS 15-BPT-004-EN.doc

Microsoft Word - PS 15-BPT-004-EN.doc ECL0-BPT-00 SPAREPARTS LIST Electric Stacker PS 5 Version 0/204 From truck identification number: 30307000 PS 5-BPT-004-EN Catalogue Fig. Label (for EU)...3 Fig. 2 Label (for US)...4 Fig. 3 Outline (Three-stage

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

E1

E1 20041016 34 CPI MOTORCYCLE F1 FRAME BODY MINI 50 35 CPI MOTORCYCLE F1 FRAME BODY ITEM PARTS NO. DESCRIPTION REQD. NO. MINI 50 1 A04-41110-10-00 FRAME COMP. 1 2 S-6123-06002-20 BEARING 6002ZZ 1 3 S-4521-12320-00

More information

<453A5C7A6D5CCEC4D4B1D7CAC1CF5CC1E3BCFECAE B0E6295C E32C1E3BCFECAE9204D6F64656C >

<453A5C7A6D5CCEC4D4B1D7CAC1CF5CC1E3BCFECAE B0E6295C E32C1E3BCFECAE9204D6F64656C > Dongguan Lvtong Golf & Sightseeing Car Co.,Ltd A. Accessories Catalogue LT-A. Chassis frame.0.00.000.0.0.0000 A. chassis frame-b A baseplate-b.0.00.000 A. floor plate.0.00.000 A Seat support-b.0.0.0000

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

Rhino SD2 / XD2 Frames

Rhino SD2 / XD2 Frames Rhino SD/XD 0A-0 - Chinese - /09 NORDSON CORPORATION AMHERST, OHIO USA ................................. 3... 3... 3..................... 8... 8... 0... 0... 0... 0...... 30...... G... 8 GCE... 0 XDH............,,:

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

T8752A_JE_BODY.indd

T8752A_JE_BODY.indd T-87A PARTS BOOK TWIN NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE SPLIT NEEDLE BAR LOCK STITCHER WITH LARGE HOOK AND THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/index.html The latest parts information,

More information

Spare parts for the following products Family XD4M Type XD4M/300 Table of Contents 1 Control Panel, Chassis to SN from SN

Spare parts for the following products Family XD4M Type XD4M/300 Table of Contents 1 Control Panel, Chassis to SN from SN Spare Parts List Transfer Printer XD4M Spare parts for the following products Family XD4M Type XD4M/300 Table of Contents 1 Control Panel, Chassis...3 1.1 to SN 70575...3 1.1 from SN 70576...4 2 Power

More information

PARTS LIST OF Venus.xls

PARTS LIST OF Venus.xls 6 BODY PARTS LIST OF Venus CONTROL ASSY. 40460B50T00 40460B3000 MIRROR ASSY, REAR VIEW, LH 2 65500B50T000 65500B30000 COWLING ASSY 3 6550B50T000 6550B30000 SKELETON ASSY, SUPPORT 4 6550B50T000 6550B30000

More information

CS-350TES(36)_CS-350TES(36)_EN.xls

CS-350TES(36)_CS-350TES(36)_EN.xls - 36035770 CS-350TES(36) 1 P021-004921 1 CRANKCASE SET 1 P021-009250 1 CRANKCASE SET 2 + 900162-05025 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*25 5*25 W,SW 3 P021-004931 1 PISTON KIT 3 P021-004932 1 PISTON KIT 3 P021-009230 1 PISTON

More information

Brother BE-435C Parts Book

Brother BE-435C Parts Book KE-434C BE-435C PARTS BOOK KE-434C KE-435C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKERKE-434C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKER WITH STEPPING FOOT KE-435C Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/index.html

More information

EF-35/EF-35SR

EF-35/EF-35SR *UB700* PARTS BOOK EF-5 / EF-5SR Automatic Paper Folding Machine 0/EF5_EF5SR/SM Vol. UB700-(00) EF-5/EF-5SR Revision Control List Page / Correction (a: Parts No. c: Description d: S/N e: Remarks f: Other

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Description Type PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/450 PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/450 clean PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/

Spare Parts List for the following products Description Type PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/450 PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/450 clean PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/ Spare Parts List PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M Spare Parts List for the following products Description Type PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/450 PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/450 clean PCB Separator MAESTRO 4M/70 PCB Separator

More information

CIM

CIM CIM STOCK LIST Photo Item No. Description Size Qty/pcs 3204-0401 keel roller,pu 196x77x16mm 220 3204-0403 keel roller,pu 295x85x16mm 252 3202-0405 keel roller,pu 125x72x16mm 2 3202-0404 keel roller,pu

More information

XTR 250 LC2 MTD-END Frame Parts Catalogue.xls

XTR 250 LC2 MTD-END Frame Parts Catalogue.xls F01 塑料件 PLASTICS 1 61100-YM1-000 front fender 1 14 61110-SPH-00 rubber cushion, front 2 2 77200-YM1-00 seat assy. 1 15 818-05010G cross pan head screw 4 77210-YM1-000 rear cover assy. 1 16 818-05010 cross

More information

SHANGHAI YAMAHA JIANSHE MOTOR MARKETING CO., LTD. 零件目录 XC100 5WB8 5WB-F8198-1H-M1 1H5WB-415M1 XC100(5WB8) 上海雅马哈建设摩托车销售有限公司

SHANGHAI YAMAHA JIANSHE MOTOR MARKETING CO., LTD. 零件目录 XC100 5WB8 5WB-F8198-1H-M1 1H5WB-415M1 XC100(5WB8) 上海雅马哈建设摩托车销售有限公司 SHANGHAI YAMAHA JIANSHE MOTOR MARKETING CO., LTD. 零件目录 XC00 5WB-F898-H-M H5WB-45M XC00() 上海雅马哈建设摩托车销售有限公司 http://www.yamaha-motor.com.cn/ 第一版 0 年 5 月 ( 手制动 / 碟刹 ) 代号 颜色 0776 发紫浅蓝 代号 颜色 0564 浅紫深蓝色 代号 颜色

More information

Pro-Meter Gear Metering Pump

Pro-Meter Gear Metering Pump Pro Meter P/N 7580058E 0 - Chinese - 06 4 NORDSON CORPORATION AMHERST, OHIO USA ....................................... 4... 4... 4... 4... 4... 4... 6... 6... 6 O... 7... 7... 7... 8... 8... 8... 0...

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

dax_motor

dax_motor 125cc ENGINE PARTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION(EN) QTY. PRECIO ORDER E-1 气缸头 (CYLINDER HEAD) NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION(EN) QTY. PRECIO ORDER 1 120020054 CYLINDER ASSY 1 22900 2 120060004 GASKET,CYLINDER 1

More information

活塞环左 PISTON RING OPPOSISTE 黑活塞头 PISTON CROWN 活塞裙 PISTON SKIRT 活塞环 PISTON RING RIGHT 44

活塞环左 PISTON RING OPPOSISTE 黑活塞头 PISTON CROWN 活塞裙 PISTON SKIRT 活塞环 PISTON RING RIGHT 44 MAN B&W (L50MC S50MC) ITEM PART NO. 中文名称 ENGLISH DESCRIPTION 1 343A14 O 型圈 O RING 2 343A33 O 型圈 O RING 3 343A52 O 型圈 O RING 4 343A59 O 型圈 O RING 5 90101-104-138 垫圈 GASKET 6 90101-114-305 PIPE FOR FUEL

More information

Mazda RX-7 転用厳禁 Body - Aero Components 商品番号 商品名 数量販売価格 ( 税別 ) 販売価格 ( 税込 ) Type I Rear Wing RX-7 1 \97,192 \104,967 Brak

Mazda RX-7 転用厳禁 Body - Aero Components 商品番号 商品名 数量販売価格 ( 税別 ) 販売価格 ( 税込 ) Type I Rear Wing RX-7 1 \97,192 \104,967 Brak 993-95 Mazda RX-7 転用厳禁 207.2.2 Body - Aero Components 670 Type I Rear Wing 93-95 RX-7 \97,92 \04,967 Brake Discs Brake Pads Brake Line Kits 4528 Brake Line Kit 93-95 RX-7 \3,642 \34,73 Cooling System 485

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

Microsoft Word - ECL10-BPT-006_EN.doc

Microsoft Word - ECL10-BPT-006_EN.doc ECL10-BPT-001 Spare parts list Electric Stacker ECL10 Version 02/2015 ECL10 BPT 006_EN 起始车辆识别号 :30150200167 起始日期 :2015 年 2 月更改文件号 :Y2015-013 1 Contents FIG. 1 MAIN COMPONENTS... 3 FIG. 2 FORK... 5 FIG.

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

L_SA BE-438C.pdf

L_SA BE-438C.pdf BE-438C PARTS BOOK ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH BUTTON SEWER Parts Navigation The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/jpn/ http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/eng/

More information

Rhino SD/XD 125- or 160-mm Frames

Rhino SD/XD 125- or 160-mm Frames Rhino SD/XD 5 60 mm - Chinese - 08 8, http://emanuals.nordson.com NORDSON CORPORATION AMHERST, OHIO USA ..................... 3............ 5... 5... 8... 8... 8... 0... 0... 0... 3... 3 30 55 5 mm...

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type Transfer printer MACH/200B Transfer printer MACH/300B 550

Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type Transfer printer MACH/200B Transfer printer MACH/300B 550 Spare Parts List up to Serial No. 9999 Barcode/Label printer MACH The Business Class. Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type 550802 Transfer printer MACH/200B 550803

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

封面

封面 SHANGHAI YAMAHA JIANSHE MOTOR MARKETING CO., LTD. 零件目录 YS5-5() BB6-F898-R-M RBB6-45M YS5-5() 上海雅马哈建设摩托车销售有限公司 http://www.yamaha-motor.com.cn/ 第一版 06 年 7 月 ( 电喷, 压铸轮, 前碟刹后鼓刹 ) 代号 颜色 099 皓月灰 代号 颜色 8 雅致红

More information

BR300UD.xls

BR300UD.xls B R 0 0 U D Update://00 F- EXHAUST PIPE F- CHASSIS, TRAILER F- SWING ARM F- REAR SHOCK F- FRONT SHOCKS F- FOOTREST/ FRONT BUMPER/ REAR HAND GRIP F- STEERING, SHAFT, LINK F- HANDLE BAR F- BRAKE F- FUEL

More information

Microsoft Word - ATM 1054 Operation Manual.docx

Microsoft Word - ATM 1054 Operation Manual.docx 11. Mechanical Drawings & Parts Breakdown List Note: When ordering parts, please be prepared with, 1. Machine model & serial number. 2. Item number. 3. Part number and description. 4. Year of Production.

More information

SRM-5000(35)(36)_SRM-5000(35)(36)_EN.xls

SRM-5000(35)(36)_SRM-5000(35)(36)_EN.xls SRM-5000(35)(36) 1 P021-009691 1 CYLINDER,PISTON KIT 1 P021-009692 1 CYLINDER,PISTON KIT 1 P021-009693 1 CYLINDER,PISTON KIT 2 + A130-000710 1 CYLINDER 2 + A130-000711 1 CYLINDER Sus. by P021-009693 Sus.

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

SRM-4000(6digits)(35)(36)_SRM-4000(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls

SRM-4000(6digits)(35)(36)_SRM-4000(6digits)(35)(36)_EN.xls SRM-4000(6digits)(35)(36) 2 A130-000200 1 CYLINDER 2 A130-000201 1 CYLINDER 2 A130-000202 1 CYLINDER 2 A130-000203 1 CYLINDER 2 A130-000720 1 CYLINDER 2 A130-000721 1 CYLINDER 3 900162-05020 4 BOLT, H.S.

More information

TECHNICAL DATA Date 12/22/15 Series F21U F MOTOR SPECIFICATIONS Motor Design Applications Insulation Class Maximum Liquid Temp Frequency RPM Air Filled Effulent water Class B 0-40 C ( 32-104 F ) 60 HZ

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

C-5E en

C-5E en 890N Organization: To examine: Approval: Version: A-0 69 0 9 6 6 6 8 6 9 7 67 69 6 7 7 8 9 6 0 7 70 7 7 0 68 69 60 8 6 0 6 8 7 7 7 9 6 8 9 6 6 66 0 0 9 8 7 REVISION A-0 C-E-000000 C-E-000000 REVISION A-0

More information

J6P CAB ASSY - HIGH ROOF J6P ROOF ASSY - HIGH ROOF AO-FW07-101 AO-FW07-112 J6P CAB SHELL - HIGH ROOF ROOF FRONT PANEL AO-FW07-102 AO-FW07-113 J6P CAB ASSY - FLAT ROOF ROOF SIDE PANEL - L/R AO-FW07-103

More information

BORE GAGES, Series 526 Ref. No JAN No

BORE GAGES, Series 526 Ref. No JAN No BORE GAGES, Series 2 Ref. No. 2-1-17-JAN 2 2-2 2-1 7-1 -2-4 - -1 8-2 11-1 11-2 No. 2-1 2-2 -1-2 7 8-1 -2 - -4 11-1 11-2 ANVIL PART NAME PIN, POINT EXTENSION ROD CLAMP HOLDER ASS Y CLAMP HOLDER CLAMP SCREW

More information

SP300S.xls

SP300S.xls S P E E D 0/ 0 0 Update://00 F- EXHAUST PIPE (EEC) F- CHASSIS (EEC) F- SWING ARM F- REAR SHOCK F- FRONT SHOCKS F- NERFBAR;PLASTIC FOOTREST / FRONT BUMPER/ REAR HAND GRIP F- STEERING, SHAFT, LINK F- HANDLE

More information

SHANGHAI YAMAHA JIANSHE MOTOR MARKETING CO., LTD. 零件目录 YBR125E(13RP) YBR125ESD(13RR) YBR125EC(13RS) YBR125ED(13RT) 13R-F8198-1M-M1 1M13R-415M1 上海雅马哈建设

SHANGHAI YAMAHA JIANSHE MOTOR MARKETING CO., LTD. 零件目录 YBR125E(13RP) YBR125ESD(13RR) YBR125EC(13RS) YBR125ED(13RT) 13R-F8198-1M-M1 1M13R-415M1 上海雅马哈建设 SHANGHAI YAMAHA JIANSHE MOTOR MARKETING CO., LTD. 零件目录 YBR25E() YBR25ESD() YBR25EC() YBR25ED() 3R-F898-M-M M3R-45M 上海雅马哈建设摩托车销售有限公司 YBR25E()/YBR25ESD()/YBR25EC()/YBR25ED() http://www.yamaha-motor.com.cn/

More information

G5H3-6

G5H3-6 N O COLOR PARTS INDEX FOR " BS05W-8 " MODEL BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BASIC COLOR BLUE/SILVER RED/SILVER SILVER/BLACK CODE BU-4035S/S-880S BLS R-010CA/S-880S RS S-880S/BK-0406S SBK Item Parts Number Description

More information

F-2 FRAME A Chassis G Hex Washer Face Bolt M10x C Hex. Bolt, Flange M10x S-14W Nut,

F-2 FRAME A Chassis G Hex Washer Face Bolt M10x C Hex. Bolt, Flange M10x S-14W Nut, F-1 EXHAUST PIPE Item Part No. Part Name Q'ty 1 12164-A27-001 front Exhaust Pipe 1 2 12161-A27-010 Washer, Exhaust 1 3 97213-A27-001 Spring, Exhaust Pipe 2 4 12160-A27-003 Muffler + catalyzer 1 5 93100-06013-10W-2

More information

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 1 1220A-004-0000 1220A-004-0000 500 Carburated Cylinder Head Assy (W/Valves) 1 1220A-004C-0000 1220A-004C-0000 500 EFI Cylinder Head Assy (W/vavles) 1 CYLINDER HEAD EFI 1 12200-F18-0000

More information

Gerotor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerotor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerotor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 5 5 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 25mm Keyed (A) 1.0' 6T Spline

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

User’s Manual

User’s Manual SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 1 用 户 手 册 SNAP TM 500 打 印 机 2015 年 8 月 24 日 AVERY DENNISON Manual Edition 2.5 2 SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 WARNING This device complies with Part 15 of the FCC Rules. Operation is subject

More information

Rhino SD2 / XD2 Follower Modules

Rhino SD2 / XD2 Follower Modules Rhino SD/XD () PTFE : 80 8 ( ) 0 0 (0 ) ( ) :, PTFE, PTFE (),,,, PTFE (),, (), () (), : NPT, 80 8 0 0, NPT (), ( ) 0 ( ) (8 ) : : : : : : (, ) : PTFE Rhino SD/XD,, : :, ( ), : : O. ( ). (): : () () ()

More information

Parts List and Sewing Equipment Please enter your Chinese text here! Keystone Sewing Machine Company, Inc. 267 Table of contents Table / Chinese Chine

Parts List and Sewing Equipment Please enter your Chinese text here! Keystone Sewing Machine Company, Inc. 267 Table of contents Table / Chinese Chine Parts List and Sewing Equipment Please enter your Chinese text here! 267 Manufacturer: Contact: Manufacturer: Contact: Dürkopp Adler Manufacturing (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. 1201 Luoshan Road, Pudong New Area,

More information

HNC-120_210BA-L(R).xls

HNC-120_210BA-L(R).xls Parts List Counter Showcase Model HNC20BAL(R)S HNC50BAL(R)S HNC80BAL(R)S HNC20BAL(R)S hoshizakiamerica.com Number: S043268 Issued: 207 Auxiliary Codes HNC20BAL(R)S U October 2009 HNC50BAL(R)S A March 20

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

HNC-120_180BA-L(R)-SL.xls

HNC-120_180BA-L(R)-SL.xls Parts List Counter Showcase Model HNC-120BA-L/R-SL HNC-150BA-L/R-SL HNC-180BA-L/R-SL HNC-210BA-L/R-SL hoshizakiamerica.com Number: S086-4248 Issued: 7-2018 Auxiliary Codes HNC-120BA-L/R-SL G-0 June 2017

More information

<30352D A67EB0F6A5BFA4A4BEC7B24BB86DB35DAD70BB50ACECA7DEACECB35DB3C6BCD0AED156312E786C7378>

<30352D A67EB0F6A5BFA4A4BEC7B24BB86DB35DAD70BB50ACECA7DEACECB35DB3C6BCD0AED156312E786C7378> 1 VEX product Motion Pneumatics Tubing (5') 275-0447 1 2 VEX product structure Coupler 8-32 x 0.500" (25-275-1000 1 3 VEX product structure Coupler 8-32 x 1.000" (25-275-1001 1 4 VEX product structure

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

1 / 10 SCALE RC RWD HIGH PERFORMANCE DRIFT CAR 1 / 10 DRIFT CHASSIS FXX-D VIP ON ROAD USE ONLY FULL BALL BEARINGS SPECIFICATION Wheelbase : Standard 2

1 / 10 SCALE RC RWD HIGH PERFORMANCE DRIFT CAR 1 / 10 DRIFT CHASSIS FXX-D VIP ON ROAD USE ONLY FULL BALL BEARINGS SPECIFICATION Wheelbase : Standard 2 1 / 10 SCALE RC RWD HIGH PERFORMANCE DRIFT CAR 1 / 10 DRIFT CHASSIS ON ROAD USE ONLY FULL BALL BEARINGS SPECIFICATION Wheelbase : Standard 257mm (adjustable) Width : Standard 190mm (adjustable) Caster

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

Auto-Flo II Zero Cavity Dispense Valves

Auto-Flo II Zero Cavity Dispense Valves Auto Flo II - Chinese - 3/4, :http://emanuals.nordson.com/finishing NORDSON CORPORATION AMHERST, OHIO USA ................................. 3... 4... 4... 4... 6... 7... 8... 8... 8... 8... 0... 0..................

More information