F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W"

Transcription

1 F-2 车架 (Chasis) DD250E-9A Chasis (BK) DD250E Rubber motor mount C DD250E Motor mount(bk) DD250E Side stand spring S DD250E Side stand DD250E Protect bar 1

2 F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W DD250E-9B Headlight bracket DD250E-9B rectifier (delphi injection) DD250E turn light bulb 12V10W DD250E-9B front left turn light DD150E flasher DD150E DD250E fuse 1

3 DD250E turn light bulb 12V10W DD250E rear left turn light assy DD250E-9A left mounting holder assy DD250E tail light bulb DD250EJ rear tail light assy DD250E-9B solenoid vavle DD250E tail transit wire DD250E rear right turn light assy DD250E-9A right mounting holder assy DD250E ECU DD250E-9A main cable (Delphi EFI ) DD250E horn DD250E-9B front left turn light 1

4 F-4 蓄电池及蓄电池支架 (Battery and battery bracket) DD250E band for battery DD250E battery for 12V9Ah A DD250E-9B A battery postive wire DD250E-9A battery rectifier bracket DD250E cushion for battery DD250E battery negative wire

5 S DD250E-9B handle bar (1) DD300E-9C handle bar(straight) S DD250E up-riser DD250E risers (chrome) DD250E-9B down risers DD300E-9C combine riser R DD300E-9C bolt rod DD250E left switch assy DD250E right switch assy DD50E(3B) left rear mirror assy(3c) DD50E(3B) right rear mirror(e-mark) DD250E left grip DD250E right grip DD250E rear rosstte 2

6 S GB screw M6X DD250E buckle DD250E Choke cable DD250E Choke cable(lock sheet type) DD250E throttle cable DD250E return cable DD250E return cable( lock sheet type) DD250E clutch control throttle assy 1

7 F-5 左右开关及操纵总成 (Switch.L.R and guy cable) DD250E clutch control throttle assy DD250E-9B startup accelerator throttle(lock sheet for injection ) GB screw M6X DD250E rear rosette DD250E grip L handle DD300E-6C left combine switch assy DD250E grip R handle A DD350E right switch assy ( delphi injection) DD250E handle bar DD250E right rear mirror assy DD250E left rear mirror assy DD250E clutch control assy DD250E contact kit DD250E left lever(clutch control lever) 1

8 F-6 转向器及里程表 (Front shaker frame and speedodomet H GB70-85 bolt M8X S DD250E up riser DD250E down riser A DD350E-9B speedmeter(efi) DD250E-9(3) fuel level indicator DD250E-9(3) water temperture indicator 1

9 DD250E-9B speedmeter bracket GB boltm6x DD250E meters holder GB bolt M DD250E damper rubber set DD250E-9A plate DD250E washer DD250E steering axle bolt M22X S DD250E washer(stainless steel) R GB bolt M DD250E side reflector assy DD250E hook A DD250E(07 款 ) three contact bracket DD300E-9C front plate DD250E bearings nut DD250E top cover of roller bearing DD250E upper washer bearing GB steel ball GB bearings DD250E-9A down plate( steering axle ) DD250E lock head 1

10 F-7 前减震器及前挡泥板后减震器 (Front suspension and f DD250E-9B Buffer dashpot.r.fr DD250E-9B Buffer deshpot.l.fr DD250E-9B Dust seal DD250E-9B Framework sealing washer DD250E front license plate bracket DD90E rings C DD250E front fender(black) GB bolt M10X1.25X DD250E rear damper GB bolt M8 X S DD250E washer(stainless steel) 2

11 F-8 前轮 (Front wheel) DD250G front tire 90/90-18 c-907 CST DD125E front rim MT2.15X18 double disk DD250E Disc.FR.brake 260mm T:4mm YLP769-3BB DD250E-9B Front wheel axle M DD250E Outside SpacerⅡ(30mm) DD250E Outside stalk seal M DD250E Drive Unit speedometer set (short) DD250E Turn clip DD250E Outside stalk seal M GB RS Bearing RZ/P DD250E-9B Front wheel axle nut (plated chorme) DD250E Spacer DD300G Odometer cable 1

12 F-9 前 后制动泵 (Front&rear brake pump assy) DD250G rear brake pump fixed plate(black) higher 1

13 2 DD250E(07) rear brake oil cup A DD250E(07) rear brake pump push pole 1 4 DD250E(07) rear brake pump(master pump) DD250E washer DD250E oil out screw 7 7 DD250E(07) up oil tube DD250E bolt M8X DD250E three joint assy GB screw M6X DD250E(07) rear brake oil tube DD250G rear brake pump down pump DD250E brake pad A DD250E-9B(07 款 ) rear brake pump assy DD250E right hand handle DD250E front brake pump(master pump) DD250E brake signal switch 1 18 DD250E(07) front brake pump up oil tube S GB96-85 plate washer(chrome) GB ( ) boltm6x DD250E(07) front brake pump down oil tube DD90E bolt M8X DD250E front brake pump down pump(left) DD250E front brake pump down pump(right) DD250E front brake pump three joint A DD250E-9B(07 款 ) front brake pump assy( master pump chrome) DD125G oil tube hook 1

14 F-10 后轮叉及链条罩 (Empress round for and chain shell) GB lossenless bolt M14X N DD250E rear fork shaft DD250E frame oil seal DD250E shaft sleeve(plastic) DD250E shaft sleeve(iron) GB/T chain 530H-1X108L DD250E chain protector(big) C DD250E-9(07 款 ) rear fork(07 version) black DD250E chain protector(i) DD250E chain cover DD250E wheel base adjuster DD250E wheel base adjust plate 1

15 F-11 后轮 (Rear wheel) DD250G rear tire130/90-15 C-907 CST DD125E A rear rim(mt3.00x15 15 single disk DD300G Disk RR.brake240(Ⅱ)YLP752-3BB DD250E Rear wheel axle(14 330mm) R DD250E short shaft sleeve(galvanize) GB RZ/P6 Bearing RZ/P DD250E buffer objext(530 type) DD250E Buffer block DD250E driving sprocket(34t) for 530 chain GB Outside stalk seal DD250E O-Sealing GB RZ/P6 Bearing RZ/P DD250E Bearing spacer DD250E short shaft sleeve(galvanize) 1

16 F-13 座垫及后货架 (Seat) DD250E cushion pad DD250E cushion bracket GB bolt M6X GB Bolt M8X A DD250E(07 款 ) right cushion bracket DD250E bolt M8(lower cover) A DD250E(07 款 ) left cushion bracket DD250E main seat DD90E fuel tank rubber gasket GB bolt M8 X DD250EJ-9A saddle DD250EJ-9A passenger's seat assy DD250EJ-9A passenger's seat fixing plate DD250E rubber space seal S GB bolt M6X16 chrome 1

17 F-12 油箱及燃油开关 (Fuel tank and fuel switch) GB bolt M6X DD250E-9B washer DD250E-9B fuel pump assy (DEL) DD300E-6C fuel pump oil out tube DD250E-9B oil filter (delphi EFI) DD300E-6C filter oil out tube DD250E-9B hoop DD300E-6C return oil tube DD350E three joint oil out tube DD250E permeability cell 1

18 DD300E cut valve DD250E rubber gasket DD250E cover 8.5*12* R DD90E washer DD90E rubber seal H GB M8 35 bolt M8X35 (color) C DD250E-9A fuel tank GB bolt M8X DD90E fuel tank washer(stainless) DD90E fuel tank rubber gasket DD90E sleeve A DD250E(07) three lock(250g fuel tank lock ) S GB70-85 bolt M6X16(chrome) A DD350E three joint(efi) with bracket DD250E-9(3) oil level sensor 1

19

20 F-14 变速机构及换档机构 (Shift gear system and shifter) DD250E left passenger's pedal rubber sheet S DD250E small pedal left main pedal assy S DD250E right main pedal assy(chrome) DD250E right passenger's pedal rubber sheet DD250E cushion block DD250E cushion sleeve(black) C DD150E left connect plate assy(big hole) black C DD150E left passenger's pedal assy(two side) black C DD150E right passenger's pedal assy(two side) black C DD150E right connector assy(big hole) black DD250E rear brake pedal assy DD250E rear brake pedal shaft DD250E shaft pole shaft DD250E shaft pedal foot stool DD250E double bolt pole 245mm DD250E rocker arm assy(long) A S DD250E(07 款 ) return spring(07 version) 1

21

22 F-16 随车工具及护板 (Tool and side cover) DD250E screw DD250E nut M S DD250E left side cover(chrome) DD250E rubber seal(i) S DD250E right side cover(chrome) DD250E-9A stickers DD250E right side cover(blank chrome) DD250E left side cover ( blank chrome) C DD250E right side cover(black) C DD250E left side cover(black) 1

23 F-17 空滤器总成 (Air filter assy) NO. PART CODE Old drawing ref. code description DD250E Air filter upper shell DD250E Air filter core(60pcs) 3 1.A DD350E-9B air filter air out tube DD250E Hose Clamp set DD250E Air filter bottom shell 6 1.A DD350E-9B air filter( Delphi injection) DD125E-5F Not use for oversea market DD250E-9A Not use for oversea market DD250E-9A Not use for oversea market

24 F-18 排气消声器 (Exhaust-gas muffler) DD250E cap nut M8(low cover) DD250E-9B rear left exhaust muffler GB bolt M6X DD125E exhaust pipe seal washer DD125E exhaust pipe joint GB93-87 spring washer DD250E cap nut bolt M DD250E-9B rear front exhaust pipe DD250E Cap nut M8.Exhaust DD250E tube ends DD250E Exhaust flange DD250E Seal washer. Exhaust A DD350E oxygen sensor (DEL) DD250E-9B right front exhaust pipe DD250E-9B right rear exhaust muffler 1

25 F-21 后轮罩 (Rear fender) DD250E rear fender(black) DD250E rear fender bracket(left) DD250E rear fender bracket(right) DD250E rubber jam DD250E license mounting plate 1 6 tail light mounting plate 1

26 F-22 冷却系统 (Cooling system) GB bolt M6X DD250E-9A upper housing kettle DD250E-9A kettle pipe DD250E-9A kettle pipe clip DD250E-9B kettle bracket(black) DD250E-9A lower housing kettle DD150E hoop DD250E accessorial suction pipe radiator DD250E-9B radiator cover GB nut M DD250E-9A radiator mouting plate DD250E-9B radiator fixed bracket(iron radiator) GB bolt M6X20 2

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集 自 行 車 運 動 與 傷 害 之 初 探 陳 彥 廷 / 陳 羿 揚 / 黃 貫 倫 / 涂 瑞 洪 國 立 屏 東 教 育 大 學 摘 要 自 行 車 的 發 展 到 現 在 已 經 過 二 百 多 年 的 歷 史, 在 先 進 國 家 已 成 為 一 種 競 技 兼 休 閒 的 活 動, 而 臺 灣 在 國 際 自 行 車 製 造 業 中 也 扮 演 著 舉 足 輕 重 的 地 位 自 行 車

More information

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编 迈 腾 行 车 电 脑 编 码 汇 编 摘 抄 自 互 联 网 BunnySky 2010/5/17 本 文 档 所 有 内 容 均 来 自 互 联 网,BunnySky 仅 为 整 理 者, 并 非 作 者, 本 人 不 对 因 引 用 本 文 内 容 引 起 的 车 辆 故 障 负 责, 请 在 修 改 相 关 车 辆 配 置 前 做 好 备 份 目 录 1. 5053 安 装 方 法 :...

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro 图 Draft JONWAY YY50QT-6 PARTS CATALOGUE 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 )( 带触媒 ) YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 ) Exhaust Muffler YY50QT0000 排气口垫片 Washer, Exhaust Outlet 3 YY50QT00003 垫片 Washer YY50QT0000

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0 JONWAY YY50T- Parts 图 Draft 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50T- YYLY500000 消声器总成 ( 铝, 带 段触媒 ) 消声器总成 ( 铝, 不带触媒 ) YYLY50000 消声器铝筒 Pipe, Exhaust Muffler YYLY50000 消声器弯管 Front Tube, Exhaust Muffler 3 YYLY500003 消声器垫圈

More information

ST650F

ST650F Rear wheel component N0 Code name Description Name Quantity 1 GB/T91-2000 3.2 32 开口销 Hatch dowel 2 2 GB/T6181-1986 M18 开槽螺母 Notch nut M18 2 3 WG-034 平垫片 Mat 2 4 WG-400 轮胎螺母 Tyre nut 8 5 WG-109 后轮总成 Rear

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV VERSION NUMBER:07.03.16 PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

BW-1201A К

BW-1201A К BW-1201A UP DRYTEN 2 3 C B A UP DOWN A Hose clamp Drain hose 4 5 = 1 2 3 TAPE 4 5 6 Connector A Connector B 1 2 3 Connector Rubber Packing Connector inlet Connector Rubber Packing Hose Connector Hose

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER SSeries Coaxial shaft series Features S series Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity & high torque were achived by uncaged needle roller

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01( ) (A) Item

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ----

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ---- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

Rotary Switch Catalogue

Rotary Switch Catalogue Rotary Switches RS300/400/500 Series Outline Our RS series embody the manufacturing history of our company. All series are sturdy and solid with high dependability designed for control units of plants,

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER L Series Features Coaxial shaft series L series Helical gears contribute to reduce vibration and noise. Standard backlash is 5 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity

More information

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc P1700 豐 田 (Toyota), 淩 志 (Lexus) 輸 出 軸 轉 速 感 測 器 Output Shaft Speed Sensor 輸 出 軸 速 度 感 測 器 (OSS) 的 任 務 是 將 變 速 器 輸 出 軸 的 速 度 信 號 傳 送 給 電 控 單 元 (ECU) P1700 別 克 (Buick), 雪 佛 蘭 (Chevrolet), 凱 迪 拉 克 (Cadillac),

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED (MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA08-0888WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10)/ /6W(RED)-CA08

More information

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k E5-H MMD-AP 4HUL Static Ducted type MMD-AP004HUL MMD-AP064HUL MMD-AP0484HUL MMD-AP074HUL MMD-AP0964HUL Contents. Specifications. Dimensions. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring diagram 6. Electrical

More information

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 -

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - Chempure TM PN 51-Chemp/rev.A 1997 5 Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - 1 Chempure TM Chempure TM Chempure

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca CNC KINWA FLAT BED CNC LATHE CL-68x00 CL-68/CL-78 Series Swing 11, mm Between centers 00~7000mm Spindle bore 181, 255, 5, 5mm Spindle motor 60HP CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm

More information

A B

A B ICS 77.140.01 H 40 GB GB/T 20566-2006 Terminology of steel and alloy 2006-11-01 2007-02-01 A B 1 2 GB/T 13304 GB/T 13304-1991,neq ISO 4948/1 1982 Steel-classification-Part 1 classification of steels into

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

Microsoft Word - 第5章.doc

Microsoft Word - 第5章.doc 第 5 章 软 件 工 程 标 准 5.1 大 纲 要 求 本 章 对 应 信 息 系 统 项 目 管 理 师 考 试 大 纲 第 6 章 6.2.3 节 的 内 容 考 试 大 纲 中 对 本 章 的 要 求 有 : 软 件 管 理 指 南 GB/T 16680 1996 计 算 机 软 件 产 品 开 发 文 件 编 制 指 南 GB/T 8567 1988 计 算 机 软 件 需 求 说 明

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

599989B OB60S9 oven userinstall CN.indd

599989B OB60S9 oven userinstall CN.indd 多 功 能 烤 箱 OB60S9DEX1 型 安 装 说 明 和 用 户 指 南 CN 目 录 1 安 全 与 警 告 2 安 装 说 明 5 导 言 12 控 制 面 板 13 时 钟 设 置 和 首 次 使 用 14 使 用 烤 箱 15 烤 箱 功 能 16 使 用 定 时 器 18 自 动 烹 饪 19 用 户 首 选 设 置 21 休 眠 设 置 23 保 养 和 清 洁 25 使 用

More information

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 实 习 教 程 (Xiaojun Huang, Gang Ji) 每 位 演 示 及 带 领 学 员 实 习 EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 的 老 师 的 材 料 清 单 : 1)15 个 GIG 载 网 2) 冷 冻 样 品 Ferritin 或 Ribosome 3)EM GP 专 用 镊 子 1 把 4)1-10ul 移 液 器,1 把 ( 移 液 器

More information

1-S40A...-1 DAT00452 V.005

1-S40A...-1 DAT00452 V.005 1. 1-S40A -1 Technical data: DATA SHEET Technical data Unit 1-S40A -1 OIML R60 D1 C3 Emax Max. capacity Kg 50,100,200,500 50,100,200,500 t 1, 2, 3, 5 1, 2, 3, 5 vmin % of Cn 0.0286 0.0120 Sensitivity mv/v

More information

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3,

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3, PART LIST AND EXPLODED VIEW Model #: VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A / VW42L HDTV10A Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK 0220-7020-0130 SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525

More information

4V 125

4V 125 4V 125 4V 125 1-1 ~ 1-20 1 2-1 ~ 2-20 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-38 4 5-1 ~ 5-14 5 6-1 ~ 6-8 6 7-1 ~ 7-14 7 8-1 ~ 8-8 8 9-1 ~ 9-14 V 9 10-1 ~ 10-6 10 11-1 ~ 11-10 11 12-1 ~ 12-8 12 13-1 ~ 13-14 13 14-1 ~ 14-14

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

1 1.1 1.1.1 1.1.2 1.1.3 1.2 1.2.1 1.2.2 ( ) 1.3 1.3.1 2 2.1 2.1.1 2.1.2 2.2 2.2.1 (a) (b) (c) (d) (e) (f) 2.3 2.3.1 (a) (b) (c) (d) (e) (f) (g) 2.4 2.4.1 (a) (b) (c) (d) 3 3.1 3.1.1 (a) (b) (c) 3.1.2 (a)

More information

IC 2-1. 32 (liquid crystal) 2-2 (Color Filter, CF) 2-3 IC 2-4 2-5 2

IC 2-1. 32 (liquid crystal) 2-2 (Color Filter, CF) 2-3 IC 2-4 2-5 2 (2004-05-08) (2004-05-13) (Thin Film Transistor - Liquid Crystal Display, TFT-LCD) (Cathode-Ray Tube, CRT) (Direct Light) 2.1 2-1 32 1 IC 2-1. 32 (liquid crystal) 2-2 (Color Filter, CF) 2-3 IC 2-4 2-5

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20AAFEA5F3312DB2C4A454A6B8B77CC4B3B376A672BD5A2E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20AAFEA5F3312DB2C4A454A6B8B77CC4B3B376A672BD5A2E646F63> 核 能 二 廠 一 號 機 反 應 爐 支 撐 裙 板 錨 定 螺 栓 第 三 次 審 查 會 議 逐 字 紀 錄 主 席 : 好! 我 們 就 開 始 核 能 二 廠 一 號 機 反 應 爐 支 撐 裙 板 錨 定 螺 栓 第 三 次 審 查 會 議, 首 先 謝 謝 幾 位 審 查 委 員 參 加, 這 次 我 們 增 加 兩 位 : 單 委 員 跟 邱 委 員 加 入 我 們 陣 容, 感 謝

More information

User’s Manual

User’s Manual SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 1 用 户 手 册 SNAP TM 500 打 印 机 2015 年 8 月 24 日 AVERY DENNISON Manual Edition 2.5 2 SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 WARNING This device complies with Part 15 of the FCC Rules. Operation is subject

More information

T

T 页 码,1/121 中 国 人 民 共 和 国 国 家 标 准 建 筑 给 水 排 水 设 计 规 范 Code for design of building water supply and drainage GB 50015-2003 (2009 年 版 ) 主 编 部 门 : 上 海 市 城 乡 建 设 和 交 通 委 员 会 批 准 部 门 : 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 住 房 和 城 乡

More information

Dental Light Model AL-711M Model AL-712M Model AL-715M INSTALLATION AND OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS IMPORTANT After installation is completed, check all the bolts, screws and fasteners to confirm that they

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

(Microsoft Word - \246\263\246r\(\245\376\)\266\302--\255\327\247\357\252\2511010.docx)

(Microsoft Word - \246\263\246r\(\245\376\)\266\302--\255\327\247\357\252\2511010.docx) 遷 址 新 穎 擴 診 New Taiwan Konus 遷 址 新 穎 擴 診 : 急 招 聘 從 此 拒 絕 加 害 牙 齒 的 牙 醫 應 力 圖 改 進 假 牙 的 設 計 應 力 圖 改 進 假 牙 的 設 計 別 再 泛 濫 的 拔 牙 植 牙!! New Taiwan Konus 摘 洗 式 彈 夾 牙 VS 傳 統 黏 固 式 假 牙 的 禍 害 傳 統 黏 固 式 假 牙, 以 這

More information

07_機械設備與安全 [相容模式]

07_機械設備與安全 [相容模式] 機 械 設 備 與 安 全 大 專 校 院 實 驗 場 所 安 全 衛 生 考 試 中 心 1 學 習 目 標 瞭 解 機 械 設 備 安 全 的 原 理 認 識 機 械 設 備 災 害 發 生 的 原 因 學 會 機 械 設 備 安 全 防 護 之 原 理 2 大 綱 單 元 1 機 械 危 害 發 生 原 因 分 析 1.1 轉 動 往 復 及 直 線 運 動 1.2 動 作 捲 入 1.3 切

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20303330312D3120474237323538B1EAD7BCD0DEB6A9D5F7C7F3D2E2BCFBB8E5CEC4B1BE5FD0DEB8C4332E362E312E33615F5F>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20303330312D3120474237323538B1EAD7BCD0DEB6A9D5F7C7F3D2E2BCFBB8E5CEC4B1BE5FD0DEB8C4332E362E312E33615F5F> ICS 43.020 T 09 中 华 人 民 共 和 国 国 家 标 准 GB 7258 20 代 替 GB 7258-2012 机 动 车 运 行 安 全 技 术 条 件 Safety specifications for power-driven vehicles operating on roads ( 征 求 意 见 稿 ) 20 发 布 20 实 施 目 次 前 言... III 引 言...

More information

(Microsoft Word - 102-5-\245|\247\336\244G\261M-\300\\\256\310\270s\261M\244G\270\325\303D)

(Microsoft Word - 102-5-\245|\247\336\244G\261M-\300\\\256\310\270s\261M\244G\270\325\303D) 餐 旅 群 專 業 科 目 ( 二 ) 有 關 餐 女 男 旅 性 服 務 人 員 的 為 可 服 凸 留 務 顯 長 禮 容 髮 儀 貌, 之, 只 敘 臉 述 部 綁 可 好 下 上 即 列 濃 可 何 妝 者 正 確? 第 一 部 份 : 餐 旅 服 務 1. 叉 引 在 導 西 顧 賓 餐 客 餐 進 搭 飲 出 乘 服 餐 電 務 廳 梯 中 時 抵 具 如 達 有 是 目 向 重 的 裡

More information

I

I I I I II III IV V 1 1.1 30% 70% 90 91 1.2 2 3 4 5 2.1 9,596 4,199 2.2 84.12.31 6 7 8 9 1kg/cm 2 1m 3 1kg/cm 2 300mm 600mm 3.5m 2 25mm 3.5m 2 25mm 5m 10m 8m 2 10kg/cm 2 150mm 177m 2 10m 2 300mm 0.07m 3

More information

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 質 且 完 整 的 供 應 鏈, 台 灣 機 車 業 在 國 際 市 場 表 現 絕 對 更 佳 2016

More information

今 日 韩 通 2009 年 9 月 30 日 星 期 三 农 历 八 月 十 二 第 十 期 ( 总 18 期 ) 总 编 辑 : 陈 兴 版 面 负 责 人 : 蔡 世 海 编 辑 : 石 榴 榴 主 办 : 江 苏 韩 通 船 舶 重 工 有 限 公 司 投 稿 方 式 : 1 您 可 以 通

今 日 韩 通 2009 年 9 月 30 日 星 期 三 农 历 八 月 十 二 第 十 期 ( 总 18 期 ) 总 编 辑 : 陈 兴 版 面 负 责 人 : 蔡 世 海 编 辑 : 石 榴 榴 主 办 : 江 苏 韩 通 船 舶 重 工 有 限 公 司 投 稿 方 式 : 1 您 可 以 通 国 庆 庆 典 的 启 示 : 祖 国 强 大 了! 祖 国, 我 为 你 骄 傲! 祖 国, 我 爱 你! 韩 通, 我 为 你 自 豪! 继 往 开 来 今 日 韩 通 2009 年 9 月 30 日 星 期 三 农 历 八 月 十 二 第 十 期 ( 总 18 期 ) 总 编 辑 : 陈 兴 版 面 负 责 人 : 蔡 世 海 编 辑 : 石 榴 榴 主 办 : 江 苏 韩 通 船 舶 重 工

More information

MeynNews_China_2014.indd

MeynNews_China_2014.indd NEWS 2014 多 级 二 氧 化 碳 气 晕 系 统 梅 恩 抽 屉 系 统 梅 恩 射 流 烫 毛 机 Maestro 掏 膛 机 青 岛 九 联 与 梅 恩 携 手 共 进 分 割 Rapid Plus 加 强 型 胸 肉 剔 骨 机 M3.0 梅 恩 上 腿 剔 骨 机 D100 中 国 最 先 进 的 加 工 厂 将 梅 恩 作 为 首 选 称 重 分 级 物 流 梅 恩 全 球 服

More information

599861B OB60multifunc ugm CN.indd

599861B OB60multifunc ugm CN.indd 嵌 入 式 烤 箱 OB60DDEX2 安 装 说 明 及 用 户 指 南 CN 目 录 1 安 全 及 警 告 2 安 装 说 明 4 烤 箱 控 制 台 及 时 间 设 置 10 初 次 使 用 11 使 用 烤 箱 12 烤 箱 功 能 13 烘 烤 指 南 表 15 使 用 定 时 器 17 自 动 烹 饪 18 保 养 与 清 洁 19 厂 商 保 修 和 维 修 29 重 要 须 知!

More information

MS24264 连接器

MS24264 连接器 DETAIL SPECIFICATION SHEET CONNECTORS, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL, FLANGE MOUNTING, MINIATURE, CLASSES E, F, G AND R Inactive for new design for 14 November 1977.For new design, use MIL-DTL-83723, series III,

More information

2 : ; :

2 : ; : 4 CH 1 2 : ; : 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 1 6 2 8 3 11 6 13 1 13 2 14 14 1 15 2 16 3 17 4 18 5 22 6 23 7 24 7 CF 32 8 46 9 : 80GB HD 48 3 3 1 : 4 / / 4 9 2 CHANNEL 1 : 1 3 CHANNEL 2 : 2 4 CHANNEL 3 : 3 5 CHANNEL

More information

FP.pdf

FP.pdf 8 9 10 congee (see page 9) half bird dressed chicken 1/2 head lettuce 2 tbsp ginger juice 2 tbsp light soy sauce 1 tsp salt 1 tsp sugar 1 tbsp corn starch 1 tbsp oil 1 tsp sesame oil 1. 2. 3. 4. 1. Wash

More information

F22.xlsx

F22.xlsx ZN50QT-32(E-mark) 零部件图册 F0 页码 数版设变记事量次 设变日期备注 F0 LIGHT ASSY HEAD 大灯总成 F0 2 SHELL HEAD LIGHT R 大灯右灯罩 F0 3 SHELL HEAD LIGHT L 大灯左灯罩 F0 8 REFLECTOR HEAD LIGHT R 右反射镜 F0 9 REFLECTOR HEAD LIGHT L 左反射镜 F0 5

More information

HJ HJ/T 283-2006 HCRJ 054-1999 Specifications for environmental protection product Recessed plate filter presses and plate and frame filter presses 2006 07 28 2006 09 15 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 4 5 6 6 8 I 2006

More information

Microsoft Word - 中文_全2

Microsoft Word - 中文_全2 2012 年 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配 件 展 及 台 北 國 際 車 用 電 子 展 目 錄 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配 件 展 與 台 北 國 際 車 用 電 子 展 展 覽 簡 介 開 幕 典 禮 程 序 表 貴 賓 致 辭 稿 中 華 民 國 對 外 貿 易 發 展 協 會 趙 永 全 秘 書 長 致 辭 參 考 稿 大 會 新 聞 稿 2012 年 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

安 省 驾 照 中 文 考 题 007 版 页 码,/ C) 不 平 路 在 前 面 0 米 (00 英 尺 ) D) 火 车 路 在 前 A A) 目 的 地 指 示 牌 B) 学 校 区 域 小 心 儿 童 玩 耍 C) 省 公 园 D) 行 人 路 牌 A A) 学 校 巴 士 过 十 子 路

安 省 驾 照 中 文 考 题 007 版 页 码,/ C) 不 平 路 在 前 面 0 米 (00 英 尺 ) D) 火 车 路 在 前 A A) 目 的 地 指 示 牌 B) 学 校 区 域 小 心 儿 童 玩 耍 C) 省 公 园 D) 行 人 路 牌 A A) 学 校 巴 士 过 十 子 路 安 省 驾 照 中 文 考 题 007 版 页 码,/ 007--0 加 拿 大 安 大 略 省 驾 照 考 试 中 文 试 题 大 全 ONTARIO DRIVER'S LICENCE (G 笔 试 试 题 ) G 新 牌 考 取 年 内 买 汽 车 保 险 比 G 牌 便 宜, 购 买 最 优 惠 的 汽 车 保 险 问 题 请 咨 询 ( 安 省 ):6-858-0079 Robert,Email:

More information