图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0"

Transcription

1 JONWAY YY50T- Parts 图 Draft 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50T- YYLY 消声器总成 ( 铝, 带 段触媒 ) 消声器总成 ( 铝, 不带触媒 ) YYLY50000 消声器铝筒 Pipe, Exhaust Muffler YYLY50000 消声器弯管 Front Tube, Exhaust Muffler 3 YYLY 消声器垫圈 Washer, Exhaust Outlet YYLY50000 垫片 Washer 5 YYLY 消声器盖型螺母 M6 Cap Nut, M6*3 6 YYLY 石棉垫 ( 三角垫片 ) Asbestos Gasket, Muffler 7 GB/T5789-M8 6 法兰螺栓 M8 6 Flange Bolt, M YYLY 消声器固定卡箍 Fixing Ring, Muffler 9 YYLY 橡胶条 Rubber Cushion Strip, Muffler Fixing Ring 0 YYLY 动力 ( 后减震 ) 联接板 Connecting Plate, Engine GB/T5789-M8 50 法兰螺栓 M8 50 Flange Bolt, M8 50 GB/T5789-M8 60 法兰螺栓 M8 60 Flange Bolt, M8 60 第 页

2 图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M Engine Mount Bolt, M GB/T685.-M0.5 自锁螺母 M0.5 Lock Nut, M0.5 6 GB/T5789-M 法兰螺栓 M Flange Bolt, M YYLY 衬套 φ φ8 5.5 Collar, φ φ YYLY 左边条 L. Side Holder 9 YYLY 右边条 R. Side Holder 0 YYLY 座垫锁座 Holder, Seat Lock YYLY 座垫锁拉线 Cable, Seat Lock GB/T5789-M6 6 螺栓 M6 6 Bolt, M YYLY50000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn GB/T5789-M8 螺栓 M8 Bolt, M8 5 YYLY5000 铭牌 Statutory Inscription Plate 6 GB/T65 铭牌铆钉 Rivet, Statutory Inscription Plate 第 页

3 图 3 Draft 3 主支架 / 侧支架 MAIN / SIDE STAND YY5T- YYLY YYLY 主支架 Main Stand Assy YYLY 主支架衬套 T-Collar, Main Stand 3 GB/T5789-M0 30 法兰螺栓 M0 30 Flange Bolt, M0 30 YYLY 主支架内弹簧 Side Spring, Main Stand 5 YYLY 主支架外弹簧 Spring, Main Stand 6 YYLY 主支架缓冲块 Retainer Rubber, Main Stand 7 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Flange Bolt, M YYLY 侧支架 Side Stand Assy 9 YYLY 侧支架外弹簧 Spring, Side Stand 0 YYLY 侧支架内弹簧 Side Spring, Side Stand YYLY 侧支架螺栓 Bolt, Side Stand 第 3 页

4 图 Draft 后货架 REAR BAGGAGE RACK YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 载物架 Handle, Baggage Rack YYLY50000 载物架盖板 Baggage Rack 3 GB/T5789-M8 法兰螺栓 M8 Flange Bolt,M8 GB/T5789-M6 6 法兰螺栓 M6 6 Flange Bolt,M6 6 5 GB/T5789-M6 法兰螺栓 M6 Flange Bolt,M6 第 页

5 图 5 方向把 / 方向把罩 YY5T- Draft 5 HANDLE, METER CASE YYLY YYLY 方向把 Handle Comp YYLY 锁紧套 Lock Collar 3 GB/T687.-M0 法兰锁紧螺母 M0 Flange Lock Nut, M0 GB/T5789-M0 50 法兰螺栓 M0 50 Flange Bolt, M YYLY 挡风罩 ( 前转向灯安装壳 ) Case, Front Turning Light 6 YYLY 仪表壳 Case, Meter 7 YYLY 右碟刹玻璃 R. Window Len, Front Disc. Brake 8 YYLY 左碟刹玻璃 L. Window Len, Rear Disc. Brake 9 GB/T85-ST. 自攻螺钉 ST. Screw, Tapping ST. 8 0 GB/T88-M5 30 十字半圆头螺栓 M5 30 Bolt, M5 30 GB/T85-ST.8 6 自攻螺钉 ST.8 6 Screw, Tapping ST YYLY 左把手护盖 Cover, L. Handlebar 3 GB/T85-ST. 自攻螺钉 ST. Screw, Tapping ST. YYLY 右把手护盖 Cover, R. Handlebar 5 GB/T85-ST. 自攻螺钉 ST. Screw, Tapping ST. 第 5 页

6 图 6 Draft 6 操纵手把 / 后视镜 / 钢索 / 开关 HANDLEBAR, REAR VIEW MIRROR, CABLE & SWITCH YY5T- YYLY YYLY 油门固定座 Holder, Throttle at Right Handle YYLY 油门固定块 Rear Holder, Throttle Cable 3 GB/T88-M5 30 十字盘头螺钉 M5 30 Screw, M5 30 YYYL 右把手套 ( 油门转把 ) Rubber Grip, R. Handle(Throttle Control) 5 YYYL 油门线 Throttle Cable 6 YYYL 左把手套 Rubber Grip, L. Handle 7 YYYL 左后视镜组件 Rear View Mirror, L. 8 YYYL 左后视镜橡胶套 Rubber Cover, L. Rear View Mirror 9 YYYL 右后视镜组件 Rear View Mirror, R. 0 YYYL 右后视镜橡胶套 Rubber Cover, R. Rear View Mirror GB/T70.-M8 35 内六角螺栓 M8 35 Inner Hex Bolt, M8 35 YYYL 螺栓橡胶套 Rubber Collar, R. & L. Rear View Mirror 3 YYYL50060 电起动开关 Electric Start Switch YYYL50060 大灯开关 Headlight Switch 5 YYYL 喇叭开关 Horn Switch 6 YYYL50060 转向开关 Turning Light Switch 7 YYYL 变灯开关 Dimmer Switch 8 YYYL 警示灯开关 Passing Switch 第 6 页

7 图 7 Draft 7 燃油箱 FUEL TANK YY5T- YYLY YYLY 汽油传感器 Fuel Level Sensor YYLY 传感器压板 Block Cap, Sensor 3 YYLY 传感器油封 Oil Seal Gasket for Sensor YYLY 油箱 Fuel Tank Assy 5 GB/T5789-M6 6 螺栓 M6 6 Bolt, M6 6 6 YYLY 油箱盖 Cap Assy, Fuel Tank 7 YYLY 油箱压板 Block Cap, Fuel Tank 8 GB/T5789-M8 6 螺栓 M8 6 Bolt, M8 6 9 YYLY 油箱开关 Fuel Valve Assy 0 YYLY 汽油管 Fuel Tube 米 YYLY 过滤器 Fuel Filter YYLY 油管卡簧 φ5 Clip, Fuel Tube φ5 3 YYLY50070 负压管 Vacuum Air Tube 米 YYLY50070 油管卡簧 φ Clip, Fuel Tube φ 第 7 页

8 图 8 Draft 8 方向柱 / 前减震 STEERING / FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER YY5T- YYLY YYLY 上钢碗全套 Top Protrude, Steel Ball Bowl Assy YYLY 下钢碗全套 Bottom Concave, Steel Ball Bowl Assy 3 YYLY 下联板 Lower Bridge Assy, Steer Stem GB/T5789-M 螺栓 M Bolt, M YYLY 前左减震器 L. Front Shock Absorber 6 YYLY 前右减震器 R. Front Shock Absorber 7 YYLY 前轮泥板前部 Front, Front Mudguard 8 YYLY 大扁头螺钉 M6 Screw, M6 9 YYLY 前轮泥板后部 Rear, Front Mudguard 0 YYLY 大扁头螺钉 M6 Screw, M6 YYLY 小扁头螺钉 M6 Screw, M6 YYLY 夹片 M6 Clamp Nut M6 3 YYLY50080 线夹 Clip 第 8 页

9 图 9 前轮 YY5T- Draft 9 FRONT WHEEL YYLY YYLY 前轮轴 M 5 Axle, Front Wheel, M 5 YYLY 前轮辋 Rim, Front Wheel 3 YYLY 前轮轴隔套组合 Separate Collar Set, Front Wheel Axle YYLY 前轮胎 Tyre, Front Wheel 30/ YYLY 气门嘴 Tubeless Valve 6 YYLY 气门嘴盖 Cap, Tubeless Valve 7 YYLY 传动器 ( 车速里程计数器 ) Count Gear Box, Odometer 8 YYLY 里程表线 Cable, Odometer 9 YYLY 衬套 φ φ3 Collar, φ φ3 0 GB/T687.-M 法兰锁紧螺母 M Flange Lock Nut, M 第 9 页

10 图 0 Draft 0 前液压制动器 FRONT HYDRAULIC BRAKE YYLY YYLY 前液压制动器总成 Front Hydraulic Brake System YYLY50000 上泵压块 Cap, Front Hydraulic Cylinder 3 GB/T5789-M6 法兰螺栓 M6 Flange Bolt, M6 YYLY50000 前刹上泵 Front Hydraulic Cylinder Comp 5 YYLY 前制动手柄 Lever, Right Handle 6 YYLY50000 手柄螺栓 Bolt, Front Brake Lever 7 GB/T687.-M6 法兰锁紧螺母 M6 Flange Lock Nut, M6 8 YYLY 前刹车开关 Switch, Front Brake 9 YYLY 前刹车开关线 Wire Cable, Front Brake Switch 0 GB/T88-M 十字盘头螺钉 M Screw, M GB/T95-φ 平垫圈 φ Plain Washer, φ GB/T93-φ φ 弹簧垫圈 Spring Washer, φ 3 YYLY 油管连接螺栓 Connect Bolt, Hose, Front Brake YYLY 铜垫片 Copper Washer 5 YYLY 液压油管 Hydraulic Hose, Front Brake 6 YYLY50000 液压油管线卡 Clip, Front Hydraulic Hose 7 YYLY5000 前刹下泵 Caliper Comp, Front Brake 8 GB/T5789-M8 5 法兰螺栓 M8 5 Flange Bolt, M8 5 9 YYLY5000 ABS 组件 ABS Assy 0 YYLY50003 摩擦片组件 Brake Plate Assy, Front Brake YYLY5000 前刹摩擦片固定螺栓 Bolt, Brake Plate Assy, Front Brake YYLY50005 碟刹盘组件 Brake Disc. Assy, Front Wheel 3 GB/T67-M8 5 内六角螺栓 M8 5 Inner Hex Bolt, M8 5 3 第 0 页

11 图 Draft 后轮 REAR WHEEL YY5T- YYLY50000 YYLY5000 后轮辋 Rim, Rear Wheel YYLY5000 后轮胎 Tyre, Rear Wheel 30/ YYLY50003 气门嘴 Tubeless Valve YYLY5000 气门嘴盖 Cap, Tubeless Valve 5 YYLY50005 衬套 φ7 φ5 Collar, φ7 φ5 6 YYLY50006 衬套 II φ7 φ5 5 Collar II, φ7 φ5 5 7 GB/T687.-M6 法兰锁紧螺母 M6 Flange Lock Nut, M6 第 页

12 图 Draft 后液压制动器 REAR HYDRAULIC BRAKE YY5T- YYLY50000 YYLY50000 后液压制动器总成 Rear Hydraulic Brake System YYLY5000 后刹上泵压块 Cap, Rear Hydraulic Cylinder 3 GB/T5789-M6 螺栓 M6 Bolt, M6 YYLY5000 后刹上泵 Rear Hydraulic Cylinder Comp 5 YYLY50003 后制动手柄 Lever, Left Handle 6 YYLY5000 手柄螺栓 Bolt, Rear Brake Lever 7 GB/T687.-M6 法兰锁紧螺母 M6 Flange Lock Nut, M6 8 YYLY50005 后刹车开关 Switch, Rear Brake 9 YYLY50006 后刹车开关线 Wire Cable, Rear Brake Switch 0 GB/T88-M 十字盘头螺钉 M Screw, M GB/T95-φ 平垫圈 φ Plain Washer, φ GB/T93-φ φ 弹簧垫圈 Spring Washer, φ 3 YYLY50007 油管连接螺栓 Connect Bolt, Hose, Front Brake YYLY50008 铜垫片 Copper Washer 5 YYLY50009 后液压油管 Hydraulic Hose, Rear Brake 6 YYLY5000 液压油管线卡 Clip, Rear Hydraulic Hose 7 YYLY500 后刹下泵 Caliper Comp, Rear Brake 8 GB/T5789-M8 5 法兰螺栓 M8 5 Bolt, M8 5 9 YYLY500 ABS 组件 ABS Assy 0 YYLY5003 摩擦片组件 Brake Plate Assy, Rear Brake YYLY500 后刹摩擦片固定螺栓 Bolt, Brake Plate Assy, Rear Brake YYLY5005 后碟刹盘组件 Brake Disc. Assy, Rear Wheel 3 YYLY5006 后碟刹盘紧固螺栓 Fixing Bolt, Rear Brake Disc. 3 第 页

13 图 3 Draft 3 座垫 SEAT YY5T- YYLY YYLY50300 座垫总成 Seat Assy YYLY50300 座垫销 Axle Pin, Seat 3 GB/T5789-M6 6 螺栓 M6 6 Bolt, M6 6 YYLY 座垫装饰带 Seat Decorating Belt 5 GB/T677.-M6 螺母 M6 Nut, M6 6 GB/T95-φ6 平垫 φ6 Plain Washer, φ6 7 GB/T88-M6 十字盘头螺钉 M6 Screw, M6 第 3 页

14 图 Draft 前面罩 / 前护条 / 工具箱 FRONT COVER, SHIELD & LUGGAGE CARRIER YY5T- YYLY50000 YYLY5000 前面罩 Front Cover GB/T85-ST. 6 自攻螺钉 ST. 6 Screw, Tapping ST GB/T85-ST.8 6 自攻螺钉 ST.8 6 Screw, Tapping ST.8 6 YYLY5000 夹片.mm Clamp,.mm 0 5 YYLY50003 前护条 Front Shield 6 GB/T907.-M6 6 带垫片螺栓 M6 6 Bolt with Washer, M6 6 7 YYLY5000 夹片 M6 Clamp Nut, M6 8 YYLY50005 左进风口 Left Intake Fender 9 YYLY50006 右进风口 Right Intake Fender 0 GB/T85-ST.8X 自攻螺钉 ST.8 Screw, Tapping ST.8 YYLY50007 工具箱 Front Luggage Carrier GB/T677.-M6 螺母 M6 Nut, M6 3 YYLY50008 工具箱盖 Cover, Front Luggage Carrier YYLY50009 工具箱盖锁 Lock Assy, Front Luggage Carrier Cover 5 YYLY5000 安全帽挂钩 Hook, Helmet 6 GB/T85-ST. 6 自攻螺钉 ST. 6 Screw, Tapping ST. 6 7 YYLY500 号码盖 Cover, Chassis No. 第 页

15 图 5 Draft 5 脚踏底板 / 置物箱 / 置物箱前罩 FOOTREST, LUGGAGE CABINET & ITS FRONT COVER YY5T- YYLY YYLY50500 脚踏底板 Footrest Base Panel YYLY50500 台阶螺栓 M6 6 Step Bolt, M6 6 3 GB/T5789-M6 38 法兰螺栓 M6 38 Bolt, M6 38 YYLY 左电瓶盖 L. Cover, Battery 5 YYLY50500 右电瓶盖 R. Cover, Battery 6 GB/T85-ST.8 6 自攻螺钉 ST.8 6 Screw, Tapping ST YYLY 左小脚踏板 L. Small Footrest Panel 8 YYLY 右小脚踏板 R. Small Footrest Panel 9 YYLY 杂物箱前罩 Front Cover, Luggage Cabinet 0 YYLY 杂物箱前罩盖 Cap, Front Cover, Luggage Cabinet GB/T85-ST.8 6 自攻螺钉 ST.8 6 Screw, Tapping ST.8 6 YYLY 夹片.mm Clamp,.mm 3 YYLY50500 脚踏皮 Rubber Mat YYLY5050 左护板 Left Shield 5 YYLY5050 右护板 Right Shield 6 GB/T88-M6 6 十字盘头螺钉 M6 6 Screw, M6 6 7 GB/T85-ST.8 自攻螺钉 ST.8 Screw, Tapping ST.8 8 YYLY50503 车架挡泥板 Fender, Frame 9 GB/T5789-M6 螺栓 M6 Bolt, M6 0 YYLY5050 杂物箱 Luggage Cabinet GB/T907.-M6 6 带垫圈螺栓 M6 6 Bolt with Washer, M6 6 第 5 页

16 图 6 车体护板 YY5T- Draft 6 SIDE & REAR COVERS YYLY YYLY50600 左装饰板 L. Decorating Cover YYLY50600 右装饰板 R. Decorating Cover 3 GB/T5789-M6 6 法兰螺栓 M6 6 Flange Bolt, M6 6 YYLY 小左装饰板 L. Decorating Plate 5 YYLY50600 小右装饰板 R. Decorating Plate 6 YYLY 后装饰板 Rear Central Decorating Cover 7 YYLY 夹片.mm Clamp,.mm 6 8 GB/T85-ST.8 自攻螺钉.8 Screw, Tapping ST.8 9 YYLY 后护条 Rear Shield 0 GB/T85-ST.8 6 自攻螺钉.8 6 Screw, Tapping ST.8 6 YYLY 座垫锁 ( 套锁里 ) Lock Assy, Seat 第 6 页

17 图 7 Draft 7 后轮挡泥板 REAR MUDGUARD YY5T- YYLY YYLY50700 后轮挡泥板右支架 Right Bracket, Rear Mudguard YYLY50700 后轮挡泥板左支架 Left Bracket, Rear Mudguard 3 GB/T5789-M8 6 法兰螺栓 M8 6 Flange Bolt, M8 6 GB/T907.-M6 6 带垫螺钉 M6 6 Screw with Washer, M6 6 5 YYLY 后轮挡泥板 Rear Mudguard, Rear Wheel 6 YYLY50700 挡水皮 Splash Fender 第 7 页

18 图 8 Draft 8 后减震器 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER YY5T- YYLY YYLY50800 后减震器 Rear Shock Absorber Assy GB/T5789-M0 0 法兰螺栓 M0 0 Flange Bolt, M0 0 3 GB/T5780-M8 3 六角头螺栓 M8 3 Hex Bolt, M8 3 第 8 页

19 图 9 Draft 9 主电缆 WIRE HARNESS YY5T- YYLY YYLY50900 主电缆 Wire Harness YYLY50900 喇叭 Horn 3 YYLY 闪光器 Winker Relay YYLY50900 保险盒 Fuse Box 5 YYLY 保险丝 Fuse 7A 6 YYLY 扎带 / Strip Set 根 8 7 YYLY 点火开关组件 ( 电门锁 ) Ignition Switch 8 YYLY 套锁总成 Ignition Switch 第 9 页

20 图 0 Draft 0 蓄电池 BATTERY YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 蓄电池 V7AH Battery V7An YYLY50000 正极线 Cable, Positive Pole 3 YYLY 负极线, 搭铁线 Cable, Grounding GB/T9.-M6 0 十字槽凹穴六角头螺栓 M6 0 Bolt, M6 0 5 YYLY50000 卡块 Block 第 0 页

21 图 仪表 YY5T- Draft METER YYLY50000 YYLY5000 仪表 Meter Assy YYLY5000 仪表电缆 ( 副电缆 ) Wire Cable, Meter 3 YYLY50003 仪表灯灯泡 V3W Bulb, Meter Light V3W 第 页

22 图 Draft 前照灯 HEADLIGHT YY5T- YYLY50000 A 前大灯总成 YYLY5000 前大灯组件 ( 无灯无线 ) Headlight Comp9.5 YYLY5000 大灯灯泡 V35W/35 Bulb, Headlight V35W/35W 3 YYLY50003 夜小灯灯泡 V5W Bulb, Position Light V 5W YYLY5000 大灯线 Wire Cable, Headlight 5 YYLY50005 防尘橡胶盖 Dustproof Rubber Cover 6 YYLY50006 灯座卡簧 Clip, Light Holder 7 YYLY50007 灯泡固定垫片 8 GB/T95-φ5 垫片 φ5 Washer, φ5 9 GB/T85-ST. 自攻螺钉 ST. Screw, Tapping ST. 0 GB/T907.-M6 6 带垫螺钉 M6 6 Screw with Washer, M6 6 第 页

23 图 3 Draft 3 前转向灯 FRONT TURNING LIGHT YY5T- YYLY YYLY50300 前左转向灯 L. Front Turning Light Assy YYLY50300 前右转向灯 R. Front Turning Light Assy 3 YYLY 前左转向灯罩 Len, L. Front Turning Light YYLY50300 前右转向灯罩 Len, R. Front Turning Light 5 YYLY 转向灯灯泡 V0W Bulb, Front Turning Light V0W 6 YYLY 前左转向灯灯线 Wire Cable, L. Front Turning Light 7 YYLY 前右转向灯灯线 Wire Cable, R. Front Turning Light 第 3 页

24 图 Draft 尾灯 REAR LIGHT YY5T- YYLY50000 YYLY50000 后尾灯总成 Rear Light Assy YYLY5000 后尾灯座 Holder, Rear Light 3 GB/T5789-M6 法兰螺栓 M6 Flange Bolt, M6 YYLY5000 后尾灯罩 Lens, Rear Light 5 GB/T85-ST. 6 自攻螺钉 ST. 6 Screw, Tapping ST. 6 6 YYLY50003 后左转向灯罩 Lens, L. Rear Turning Light 7 YYLY5000 后右转向灯罩 Lens, R. Rear Turning Light 8 YYLY50005 后尾灯灯线 Wire Cable, Rear Light 9 YYLY50006 后尾灯灯泡 V5W/W Bulb, Rear Light(V/5w/w) 0 YYLY50007 后转向灯灯泡 V0W Bulb, L. & R. Turning Light (V,0w) YYLY50008 后牌照灯灯泡 V5W Bulb, Rear Registration Plate Light YYLY50009 后牌照灯罩 Lens, Rear Registration Plate Light 3 GB/T85-ST. 自攻螺钉 ST. Screw, Tapping ST. YYLY5000 后反射牌 Rear Retro Reflecting Device 5 GB/T677.-M5 法兰螺母 M5 Flange Nut, M5 第 页

25 图 5 Draft 5 发动机总成 / 空滤器 ENGINE COMP & AIR CLEANER YY5T- YYLY YYLY50500 发动机总成 Engine Assy YYLY50500 吸风管 Air Inlet Pipe 3 YYLY 卡箍 Clip YYLY50500 化油器 Carburetor Assy 5 YYLY 空滤器 Air Cleaner Assy 6 GB/T5789-M6 6 法兰螺栓 M6 6 Bolt, M6 6 7 YYPT 高压包 Ignition Coil Assy 8 GB/T88-M6 35 十字盘头螺钉 M6 35 Screw, M YYPT 继电器 Starter Relay 0 YYPT 稳压器 Rectifier GB/T5789-M6 6 法兰螺栓 M6 6 Bolt, M6 6 YYZL CDI( 点火器 ) CDI 第 5 页

26 图 6 随车工具 YY5T- Draft 6 TOOLS ASSY YYLY YYPT 双头螺丝刀 Double Ended Screw Driver YYPT 起子手柄 Screw Driver Socket 3 YYPT 开口扳手 Double Ended Spanner 8-0 YYPT 内六角扳手 Inner Hex Spanner 5 YYPT 火花塞套筒 Spark Plug Socket 6 YYPT 工具袋 Tools Bag 第 6 页

27 图 7 空滤器 YY5T- Draft 7 AIR CLEANER YYLY 空滤器 ( 整个 ) YYLY50700 空滤器体 Body, Air Cleaner YYLY50700 纸质滤芯 Paper Filter Core 3 YYLY 海棉滤芯 Sponge Filter Core YYLY50700 进气口海棉滤芯 Air Intake Pipe Sponge Filter Core 5 YYLY 滤芯压板 Sponge Core Fence 6 GB/T85-ST.8 自攻螺钉 ST.8 Screw, Tapping ST YYLY 空滤器盖 Cover, Air Cleaner 8 GB/T85-ST. 自攻螺钉 ST. Screw, Tapping ST. 8 9 YYLY 连接管 Air Intake Pipe 0 YYLY 大卡箍 Large Fixing Ring YYLY 小卡箍 Small Fixing Ring 第 7 页

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro 图 Draft JONWAY YY50QT-6 PARTS CATALOGUE 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 )( 带触媒 ) YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 ) Exhaust Muffler YY50QT0000 排气口垫片 Washer, Exhaust Outlet 3 YY50QT00003 垫片 Washer YY50QT0000

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

F22.xlsx

F22.xlsx ZN50QT-32(E-mark) 零部件图册 F0 页码 数版设变记事量次 设变日期备注 F0 LIGHT ASSY HEAD 大灯总成 F0 2 SHELL HEAD LIGHT R 大灯右灯罩 F0 3 SHELL HEAD LIGHT L 大灯左灯罩 F0 8 REFLECTOR HEAD LIGHT R 右反射镜 F0 9 REFLECTOR HEAD LIGHT L 左反射镜 F0 5

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

(肥仔) v3.6 stealth parts catalouge( ).xls

(肥仔) v3.6 stealth parts catalouge( ).xls (VERSION: 3.6) PREPARED BY: LPZ, Chris CHECKED BY: LPZ, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 18 January, 2008 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 1 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009 INSTRUCTION

More information

ST650F

ST650F Rear wheel component N0 Code name Description Name Quantity 1 GB/T91-2000 3.2 32 开口销 Hatch dowel 2 2 GB/T6181-1986 M18 开槽螺母 Notch nut M18 2 3 WG-034 平垫片 Mat 2 4 WG-400 轮胎螺母 Tyre nut 8 5 WG-109 后轮总成 Rear

More information

中心罩组件 T T T T T T T Center Covering Plastics 仪表前罩 主中心罩 油箱盖卡槽 手刹护盖 手刹防尘套 油箱盖卡扣 油箱盖板 spee

中心罩组件 T T T T T T T Center Covering Plastics 仪表前罩 主中心罩 油箱盖卡槽 手刹护盖 手刹防尘套 油箱盖卡扣 油箱盖板 spee 5CC中能金刚 50CC中能金刚 ZN5-T- ZN50-T- Yellowstone 50 中心罩组件 5 6 7 5T--05000 5T--0500. 5T--0500. 5T--0500. 5T--050005 5T--0500. 5T--0500. Center Covering Plastics 仪表前罩 主中心罩 油箱盖卡槽 手刹护盖 手刹防尘套 油箱盖卡扣 油箱盖板 speedometer

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

比亚迪汽车比亚迪 G 轿车结构图册 图 - 前保险杠 9 0 图 - 前保险杠 名称序数 号量 Part 中文英文 G-0 前保险杠 FRONT BUMPER.L 尊贵型.L 旗舰型 9 G-0 前保险杠右支架 BRACKET,FRONT BUMPER,R Q9+Q 十字槽凹穴六角头自攻螺钉和大垫圈

比亚迪汽车比亚迪 G 轿车结构图册 图 - 前保险杠 9 0 图 - 前保险杠 名称序数 号量 Part 中文英文 G-0 前保险杠 FRONT BUMPER.L 尊贵型.L 旗舰型 9 G-0 前保险杠右支架 BRACKET,FRONT BUMPER,R Q9+Q 十字槽凹穴六角头自攻螺钉和大垫圈 比亚迪汽车比亚迪 G 轿车结构图册 外饰组 EXTERIOR 比亚迪汽车比亚迪 G 轿车结构图册 图 - 前保险杠 9 0 图 - 前保险杠 名称序数 号量 Part 中文英文 G-0 前保险杠 FRONT BUMPER.L 尊贵型.L 旗舰型 9 G-0 前保险杠右支架 BRACKET,FRONT BUMPER,R Q9+Q 十字槽凹穴六角头自攻螺钉和大垫圈组合件 COMBINATIO N SCREW

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

Catalogo de partes (chasis) ZS110

Catalogo de partes (chasis)  ZS110 ZS1-(II) 摩托车零部件图册 ( 前碟后鼓 铝轮 )V01 发动机 ENGINE Revision Number Page:2 1 001-H-00A0 发动机 (C5) ENGINE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 前照灯 / 尾灯 HEADLIGHT/TAIL LIGHT Revision Number Page:3 1 A3-42-0X0H 扁头自攻钉 ST4.2 ( 黑锌 ) Screw

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

EG2028K.doc

EG2028K.doc 5-3 Retarder Assembly( 主减速器总成 ) 4 7 6 3 5 8 9 0 6 5-3 Retarder Assembly( 主减速器总成 ) 40300-EG04-000 Retarder case.49: 减速器壳体.49: 40330-EG04-000 Gear shaftⅠ 主减速箱一轴 (9 齿 ) 3 900006-6005RZ-000 Bearing 6005/P6

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编 迈 腾 行 车 电 脑 编 码 汇 编 摘 抄 自 互 联 网 BunnySky 2010/5/17 本 文 档 所 有 内 容 均 来 自 互 联 网,BunnySky 仅 为 整 理 者, 并 非 作 者, 本 人 不 对 因 引 用 本 文 内 容 引 起 的 车 辆 故 障 负 责, 请 在 修 改 相 关 车 辆 配 置 前 做 好 备 份 目 录 1. 5053 安 装 方 法 :...

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

10 VES ENGINE.xls

10 VES ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司 GY6 25CC 短箱体发动机图册 ( 本图册是以 为基准版编制 ) FIG - MOTOR 第 页 GY625 short box extended 0000-GY6A-9000-DD-2 minor axis bending the engine GY625 短箱体短轴加长弯管补气 air supply device 装置发动机 2 865A-GY6A-9000 Combination

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV VERSION NUMBER:07.03.16 PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS

More information

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集 自 行 車 運 動 與 傷 害 之 初 探 陳 彥 廷 / 陳 羿 揚 / 黃 貫 倫 / 涂 瑞 洪 國 立 屏 東 教 育 大 學 摘 要 自 行 車 的 發 展 到 現 在 已 經 過 二 百 多 年 的 歷 史, 在 先 進 國 家 已 成 為 一 種 競 技 兼 休 閒 的 活 動, 而 臺 灣 在 國 際 自 行 車 製 造 業 中 也 扮 演 著 舉 足 輕 重 的 地 位 自 行 車

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ----

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ---- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司四冲 50 短箱体发动机图册 注 : 本图册是以四冲 50 短箱体 短轴短轴 缸头盖补气装置及从动轮限速状态的发动机为准基版编制 FIG 1 - MOTOR 第 1 页 充号 1 10000-SQ5A-9000-DD Four-stroke engine 50CC short box 四冲 50CC 短箱体发动机 1 approx 2 1865A-SQ5A-9000 Valve

More information

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01( ) (A) Item

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

KTNS RS3 CATALOG-EDITED.xls

KTNS RS3 CATALOG-EDITED.xls 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 1 11230-ME30-00000W NC250 进气门室盖 ( 抛丸钝化 ) COVER, VALVE CHAMBER 1 6.10 2 90104-ME30-0000 NC250 气门室盖异形圈 RING 2 1.60 3 B16674A006002070X GB16674 小盘螺栓 M6 20( 兰白锌 ) BOLT M6 20 4 0.40

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3,

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3, PART LIST AND EXPLODED VIEW Model #: VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A / VW42L HDTV10A Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK 0220-7020-0130 SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

Druck

Druck 335 7 262 530 0435/002 296-12-19 306/014 www.pfaff-industrial.de/de/service-support/ downloads/technical 296-12-19 307/0014 PFAFF Industriesysteme und Maschinen GmbH Hans-Geiger-Str. 12 - IG Nord D-67661

More information

Pangu

Pangu Pangu 3D Printer Documents 盘古 3D 打印机文档 Chris(e-mail:chris@rp3d.com) Pangu is a Prusa Mendel i2 with LM8UU liner bearing and K Extruder, coming with the Melzi electronics, include some tools and anything

More information

Microsoft Word - Installation Brewer 8783MCD.doc

Microsoft Word - Installation  Brewer  8783MCD.doc 915 MODEL: 8783MCD 保 修 说 明 对 于 购 买 所 有 由 BLOOMFIELD 生 产 的 电 器 设 备 的 采 购 者, 其 所 购 产 品 在 物 料 和 工 艺 上 的 缺 陷, 均 有 由 安 装 日 起 一 年 或 由 原 厂 运 输 日 起 18 个 月 的 保 修 期 但 不 包 括 以 下 情 况 : 1 密 封 容 器 所 盛 之 物 只 可 存 放 30

More information

中桥驱动装置Ⅰ

中桥驱动装置Ⅰ 一 斯太尔重型车桥斯太尔驱动前桥 前桥壳 序号零件代号名称数量英文名称备注 CZ900007 外半轴 Out side half-axle CZ9000070 多舌孔用挡圈 Aperture collar 3 CZ900007 圆柱端紧定螺钉 Hexagonal head tapping screw Q730T5F 密封圈 Packing ring 5 CZ90000703 滚针轴承套 Needle

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

关于快速直达轨道轿车公交体系的研究及可行性

关于快速直达轨道轿车公交体系的研究及可行性 关 于 快 速 直 达 轨 道 轿 车 公 交 体 系 的 研 究 及 可 行 性 应 用 领 域 : 机 械 电 子 技 术 方 案 概 要 信 息 编 号 :T2016010012 交 付 形 式 : 其 他 技 术 成 熟 度 : 初 试 合 作 方 式 : 技 术 入 股 技 术 转 让 技 术 许 可 委 托 开 发 其 他 方 案 详 述 为 了 彻 底 解 决 大 城 市 日 益 严

More information

I

I I I I II III IV V 1 1.1 30% 70% 90 91 1.2 2 3 4 5 2.1 9,596 4,199 2.2 84.12.31 6 7 8 9 1kg/cm 2 1m 3 1kg/cm 2 300mm 600mm 3.5m 2 25mm 3.5m 2 25mm 5m 10m 8m 2 10kg/cm 2 150mm 177m 2 10m 2 300mm 0.07m 3

More information

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED (MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA08-0888WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10)/ /6W(RED)-CA08

More information

Abstützbock.fm

Abstützbock.fm 多卡支撑系统支撑结构框架 框架结构支撑 " 变数 " 3.30m 187,8 580516000 Support. construction frame "Variable" 3.30m 包括 : (A) 用于框架支撑的围檩 WU14 99,0 580510000 高度 : 252 cm (B) 多用途钢围檩 WS10 Top50 2.00m 38,9 580007000 (C) 张力板 2,5 580534000

More information

XMQ6127.xls

XMQ6127.xls XMQ6127J PARTS CATALOGUE (Malta) Series No. AB500002 XIAMEN KINGLONG UNITED AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. Nov., 2010 CHINA Preface Dear users of Kinglong Bus: Thanks for your choice of Kinglong Bus! King

More information

Dental Light Model AL-711M Model AL-712M Model AL-715M INSTALLATION AND OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS IMPORTANT After installation is completed, check all the bolts, screws and fasteners to confirm that they

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

BW-1201A К

BW-1201A К BW-1201A UP DRYTEN 2 3 C B A UP DOWN A Hose clamp Drain hose 4 5 = 1 2 3 TAPE 4 5 6 Connector A Connector B 1 2 3 Connector Rubber Packing Connector inlet Connector Rubber Packing Hose Connector Hose

More information

ED catalog_update.xls

ED catalog_update.xls ALTERNATOR AND ATRANSMISION ASM 电动机与变速器联接总成 ED0-00 变速器总成 TRANSMISION ASM 3-XX-000 Q3C0 螺母 M0.5 NUT M0.5 3-XX-00 3 Q00SA 垫圈 0 WASHER, 0 6 3-XX-00 Q030 垫圈 0 WASHER, 0 6 3-XX-003 5 EP0-0003 马达挡板 PLATE, breather

More information

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 实 习 教 程 (Xiaojun Huang, Gang Ji) 每 位 演 示 及 带 领 学 员 实 习 EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 的 老 师 的 材 料 清 单 : 1)15 个 GIG 载 网 2) 冷 冻 样 品 Ferritin 或 Ribosome 3)EM GP 专 用 镊 子 1 把 4)1-10ul 移 液 器,1 把 ( 移 液 器

More information

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 -

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - Chempure TM PN 51-Chemp/rev.A 1997 5 Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - 1 Chempure TM Chempure TM Chempure

More information

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k E5-H MMD-AP 4HUL Static Ducted type MMD-AP004HUL MMD-AP064HUL MMD-AP0484HUL MMD-AP074HUL MMD-AP0964HUL Contents. Specifications. Dimensions. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring diagram 6. Electrical

More information

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 質 且 完 整 的 供 應 鏈, 台 灣 機 車 業 在 國 際 市 場 表 現 絕 對 更 佳 2016

More information

HP ENGINE

HP ENGINE GG8000 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080338-0001 HEAD,ONLY,CYLIN T190_ 缸头盖安装孔 1 个, 排气法兰角度不变 ; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP,HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌

More information

冷熱衝擊試驗機、溫度控制器

冷熱衝擊試驗機、溫度控制器 冷 熱 衝 擊 試 驗 控 制 器 U-8226S-ACCU1 簡 易 操 作 說 明 書 為 正 確 使 用 本 產 品, 使 用 前 務 必 先 詳 讀 本 說 明 書 為 必 要 時 方 便 使 用, 請 將 本 書 置 於 易 取 之 處, 並 妥 善 保 管 応 用 電 子 工 業 株 式 会 社 索 引 ( 一 ) 前 言 P.2 ( 二 ) 概 要 P.3 2-1. SYSTEM 構

More information

599989B OB60S9 oven userinstall CN.indd

599989B OB60S9 oven userinstall CN.indd 多 功 能 烤 箱 OB60S9DEX1 型 安 装 说 明 和 用 户 指 南 CN 目 录 1 安 全 与 警 告 2 安 装 说 明 5 导 言 12 控 制 面 板 13 时 钟 设 置 和 首 次 使 用 14 使 用 烤 箱 15 烤 箱 功 能 16 使 用 定 时 器 18 自 动 烹 饪 19 用 户 首 选 设 置 21 休 眠 设 置 23 保 养 和 清 洁 25 使 用

More information

1 2 3 1950 1973 1950 3.10 3.26 4.1 4.13 4.21 4.29 1951 3.12 3.28 4.6 4.15 5.4 1952 3.16 4.1 4.4 4.18 4.14 5.6 5.10 5.12 1953 3.10 3.24 4.5 4.15 4.23 4.26 5.9 5.19 1954 3.13 3.29 4.5 4.19 4.29

More information

00WH.FIT)

00WH.FIT) 传 输 光 明 信 息 铸 就 民 族 脊 梁 宝 胜 文 化 渊 2011 年 第 2 期 总 第 23 期 冤 窑 中 国 工 业 企 业 优 秀 期 刊 窑 窑 电 线 电 缆 行 业 优 秀 期 刊 窑 目 录 热 点 聚 焦 P1 P2 P4 P5 P6 P6 P7 宝 胜 集 团 职 工 大 会 隆 重 召 开 职 工 大 会 上 的 发 言 信 息 荟 萃 全 面 给 力 野 宝 胜

More information

HJ HJ/T 283-2006 HCRJ 054-1999 Specifications for environmental protection product Recessed plate filter presses and plate and frame filter presses 2006 07 28 2006 09 15 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 4 5 6 6 8 I 2006

More information

扉页

扉页 目 录 关 于 2015 年 广 东 省 人 力 资 源 市 场 工 资 指 导 价 位 及 行 业 人 工 成 本 信 息 的 说 明 1 第 一 部 分 工 资 指 导 价 位 4 一 分 工 资 指 导 价 位 4 ( 一 ) 分 细 类 工 资 指 导 价 位 4 1 单 位 负 责 人 4 2 专 业 技 术 人 员 4 3 办 事 人 员 12 4 商 业 服 务 业 人 员 14 5

More information

Microsoft Word - 中文_全2

Microsoft Word - 中文_全2 2012 年 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配 件 展 及 台 北 國 際 車 用 電 子 展 目 錄 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配 件 展 與 台 北 國 際 車 用 電 子 展 展 覽 簡 介 開 幕 典 禮 程 序 表 貴 賓 致 辭 稿 中 華 民 國 對 外 貿 易 發 展 協 會 趙 永 全 秘 書 長 致 辭 參 考 稿 大 會 新 聞 稿 2012 年 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配

More information

Microsoft Word - 99年第二篇修訂版1001207修

Microsoft Word - 99年第二篇修訂版1001207修 第 二 篇 目 錄 第 一 章 影 像 原 理 ( 解 析 影 像 呈 現 的 原 理 與 方 法 )... 3 第 一 節 鏡 頭 與 成 像 原 理... 3 第 二 節 電 影 的 發 明... 6 第 三 節 電 視 的 發 明... 16 第 四 節 演 員 演 出... 22 第 二 章 電 影 製 作 分 析... 27 第 一 節 製 片 組 的 工 作... 27 第 二 節 編

More information

核能發電廠原理

核能發電廠原理 天 然 背 景 輻 射 與 人 造 輻 射 所 佔 比 例 漫 談 生 活 中 輻 射 人 造 輻 射 18% 樹 人 醫 專 醫 學 影 像 暨 放 射 技 術 科 講 員 : 馮 文 昇 碩 士 時 間 :2011.7.23 9:00~12:00 地 點 : 高 雄 榮 民 總 醫 院 1 天 然 背 景 輻 射 82% 2 3 背 景 輻 射 的 來 源 人 造 輻 射 來 源 所 佔 比 例

More information

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6 () (CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN 7-5045 - 4056-0... - - -. U483.07 CIP (2003)084734 ( 1 : 100029) : * 787 1092 16 10.25 251 2004 2 1 2004 2 1 : : 18.00 : 010-64929211 : 010-64911190 : http:/ / www. class. com.

More information

0 80,,, 90,,, : ( ) () ( ) ( ),,,, 46,,,,,, 160 1 000 627 ; 1 000, 374, 5 000 1. 5 ,, ; :, ;,,, ;,,, ;,,, 2005 9 ,,,,,, ;,,,,, 1 7 7 15 17 21 23 26 29 29 32 34 35 35 37 39 39 51 61 61 61 92 93 94 96 100

More information

Microsoft Word - 前言.doc

Microsoft Word - 前言.doc 图 书 在 版 编 目 (CIP) 数 据 汽 车 选 购 与 驾 驶 常 识 / 周 大 海 等 主 编. 北 京 : 中 国 林 业 出 版 社, 2002.8 ISBN 7-5038-3483-7 I. 汽 II. 周 III. 汽 车 基 本 知 识 IV.F590.63 中 国 版 本 图 书 馆 CIP 数 据 核 字 (2002) 第 062126 号 版 权 所 有 翻 印 必 究

More information