图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea"

Transcription

1 PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY 涨紧器螺钉橡胶盖 Rubber Plug Cap, Cramming Scre 6 YYGY 夹片 M6 7 GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 8 GB/T845-ST.9 8 自攻螺钉 ST.9 8 Screw, Tapping ST YYGY 下导流罩 Lower Shroud 0 YYGY 夹片 M6 GB/T5789-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt M6 5 3 YYGY 缸头大垫圈 ( 橡胶件 ) Large Gasket, Cylinder Head 4 GB/T9456-ST4.8 6 十字槽凹穴六角头自攻螺钉 ST4.8 6 Hex Screw, Tapping ST YYGY 风扇罩 Cover, Fan 6 YYGY 观察孔盖 Observing Hole Cap 7 GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt M6 5 第 页

2 图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Breather Plate 4 YYGY 气缸头盖密封圈 Gasket, Cylinder Head Cover 5 GB/T845-ST3.5 8 自攻螺钉 ST3.5 8 Screw, Tapping ST GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt M YYGY 通气管接头 Joint, Breather Tube 8 YYGY 通气管 Breather Tube 9 YYGY 通气管卡簧 Clip, Breather Tube 第 页

3 图 3 Draft 3 气缸头 CYLINDER HEAD COMP YYGY YYGY 气缸头 Cylinder Head YYGY 进气门 Valve, In. 3 YYGY 排气门 Valve, Ex. 4 YYGY 气门油封 Oil Seal, Valve Stem 5 YYGY 垫片 ( 气门弹簧 ) Washer, Valve Spring 6 YYGY 气门内弹簧 Spring, Valve Inner 7 YYGY 气门外弹簧 Spring, Valve Outer 8 YYGY 保持器 ( 气门弹簧 ) Retainer, Valve Spring 9 YYGY 锁片 ( 气门弹簧 ) Cotter, Valve 4 0 YYGY 进气口双头螺柱 M6 63 Bolt, In. Valve Stud M6 63 YYGY05003 排气口双头螺柱 M6 3 Bolt, Ex. Valve Stud M6 3 YYGY05003 火花塞 Spark Plug 3 YYGY 定位销 φ8 φ7 4 Pin, Dowel φ8 φ7 4 4 YYGY 凸轮轴 Camshaft 5 YYGY 摇臂总成 Rocker Arm Assy 6 YYGY 摇臂 Valve Rocker Arm 7 YYGY 进气摇臂销 Pin, In. Rocker Arm 8 YYGY 排气摇臂销 Pin, In. Rocker Arm 9 YYGY 摇臂架 Holder, Rocker Arm 0 YYGY 铜垫圈 φ7 Plain Washer, φ7 4 YYGY05003 螺母 M7 Nut, M7 4 GB/T5787-M6 85 法兰螺栓 M6 85 Flange Bolt, M YYGY05003 气缸头钢垫片 Steel Gasket, Cylinder Head 4 YYGY 导杆 Guider, Cam Timing Chain 5 YYGY 进气管 Intake Pipe 6 YYGY 卡箍 Fixing Ring, Intake Pipe 7 GB/T677.-M6 法兰螺母 M6 Flange Nut, M6 8 YYGY 进气管垫 Gasket, Intake Pipe 9 YYGY 隔热板 Insulator, Carburetor 第 3 页

4 图 4 Draft 4 气缸体 CYLINDER COMP YYGY YYGY 定位销 φ8 φ7 4 Pin, Dowel φ8 φ7 4 YYGY 气缸体纸垫 Paper Gasket, Cylinder 3 YYGY 气缸体 Cylinder 4 YYGY 调整器垫片 Gasket, Adjusting 5 YYGY 调整器 Adjusting Assy, Cam Timing Cha 6 GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 7 YYGY 调整器弹簧 8 YYGY 螺栓 M8 0 第 4 页

5 图 5 Draft 5 右盖 RIGHT COVER COMP YYGY YYGY 右盖 Cover, R. Crankcase GB345.-φ9 机油尺密封圈 φ9 Seal O-Ring, Oil Level Gauge, φ9 3 YYGY 机油尺 Oil Level Gauge 4 YYGY 滤网 Oil Filter Screen 5 YYGY 滤网弹簧 Spring, Oil Filter Screen 6 YYGY 滤网盖 Oil Filter Cap 7 YYGY 定位销 φ8 φ7 4 Pin, Dowel φ8 φ7 4 8 YYGY 右盖纸垫 Paper Gasket, R.Crankcase Cover 9 GB 右盖油封 Oil Seal, GB/T5787-M6 85 螺栓 M6 85 Bolt, M GB/T5787-M6 00 螺栓 M6 00 Bolt, M 第 5 页

6 图 6 Draft 6 右箱体 RIGHT CRANKCASE COMP YYGY YYGY 右箱体 Right Crankcase Assy YYGY 定位销 φ8 4 Pin, Dowel φ8 4 3 YYGY 吊架缓冲套 Cushion Collar, Engine Mount 4 YYGY 主支架衬套 5 GB345.-φ0 密封圈 φ0 Seal O-Ring, Oil Level Gauge, φ0 6 YYGY 双头螺柱 M7 65 Bolt, M GB/T5787-M6 50 法兰螺栓 M6 50 Flange Bolt, M YYGY 右箱体纸垫 Paper Gasket, Crankcase 第 6 页

7 图 7 Draft 7 左箱体 LEFT CRANKCASE COMP YYGY YYGY 左曲轴箱体 Left Crankcase GB/T76-60 深沟球轴承 60 Bearing, 60 3 GB/T 深沟球轴承 603 Bearing, GB/T 深沟球轴承 6303 Bearing, YYGY 凸轮链条 Timing Chain, Cam 6 YYGY 拉力杆 Tension Stem, Cam Timing Chain 7 YYGY 拉力杆螺栓 Bolt, Tension Stem 8 GB 油封 Oil Seal, GB 油封 Oil Seal, YYGY 减震缓冲套 ( 小减震套 ) Cushion Collar, Shock Absorb YYGY 吊架缓冲套 ( 大减震套 ) Cushion Collar, Engine Mount YYGY 双撑衬套 ( 大减震套 ) 3 GB/T5789-M 5 机油放油螺栓 M 5 Bolt, Drain Engine Oil, M 5 4 GB/T95-M 铝垫圈 Washer, M 5 YYGY 刹车蹄块固定销 Fixing Pin, Brake Shoe 6 GB/T687.-M8 法兰锁紧螺母 M8 Flange Lock Nut, M8 7 YYGY 缸体双头螺柱 M7 85 Bolt, M YYGY 中撑弹簧固定销 9 YYGY05007 齿轮室盖 Gear Box Cover 0 GB/T76-60 深沟球轴承 60 Bearing, 60 GB/T 深沟球轴承 6004 Bearing, 6004 GB/T95-φ8 铝垫圈 φ8 Washer, φ8 3 GB/T5789-M8 放油 进油法兰螺栓 M8 Flange Bolt, Filling/Draining Gear Oil, M8 4 YYGY05007 定位销 φ8 φ6 4 Pin, Dowel φ8 φ6 4 5 YYGY 齿轮室纸垫 Paper Gasket, Gear Box 6 GB 齿轮室盖油封 Oil Seal, Gear Box Cap, GB/T5789-M8 35 法兰螺栓 M8 35 Flange Bolt, M GB/T5789-M8 40 法兰螺栓 M8 40 Flange Bolt, M YYGY 定位销 φ0 φ8 6 Pin, Dowel φ0 φ8 6 第 7 页

8 图 8 Draft 8 左盖 LEFT CRANKCASE COVER YYGY YYGY 定位销 φ8 φ6 4 Pin, Dowel φ8 φ6 4 YYGY 左箱盖垫片 Gasket, L. Crankcase Cover 3 YYGY 刹车导线夹 Clip, Brake Hose/Cable 4 YYGY 溢流管夹 Clip, Overflow Tube 5 YYGY 节流导线夹 Clip, Throttle Cable 6 YYGY 左盖 ( 侧盖 ) Left Crankcase Cover 7 YYGY 通气管 8 YYGY 通气管卡箍 9 GB/T5787-M6 35 法兰螺栓 M6 35 Flange Bolt, M 第 8 页

9 图 9 Draft 9 活塞连杆曲轴 PISTON, CONNECTING ROD AND CRANKSHAFT COMP YYGY YYGY 曲轴连杆总成 Crankshaft & Connecting Rod Co YYGY 活塞环钢环 Steel Ring (st Ring), Piston 3 YYGY 活塞环碳环 Carbon Ring (st Ring), Piston 4 YYGY 活塞环刮片环 / 油环组合 Oil Ring Set, Piston 5 YYGY 活塞 Piston 6 YYGY 活塞销卡簧 Circlip, Piston Pin 7 YYGY 活塞销 Pin, Piston 8 YYGY 半圆键 Semi-circle Key 第 9 页

10 图 0 Draft 0 CVT CVT YYGY YYGY05000 主动轮风叶 Impeller, Primary Driving System YYGY05000 主动轮衬套 φ5 φ4 5.5 Collar, Primary Driving System, φ5 φ YYGY 主动轮盘 Primary Driving System 4 YYGY 变速滚针 Roll Rod, Speed Shift, Primary Driving System 6 5 YYGY 缓冲橡胶 Cushion Rubber 3 6 YYGY 变速盘 Speed Shift Tray 7 GB/T677.-M0 法兰螺母 M0 Nut, M0 8 YYGY 从动轮 Subordinate Driven System 9 YYGY 从动轮盖 0 GB/T687.-M 法兰锁紧螺母 M Nut, M YYGY 驱动轴 Driven Mainshaft GB/T76-60 深沟球轴承 60 Bearing, 60 3 YYGY05000 中间齿轮 ( 付轴组 ) Center Gear 4 YYGY0500 最终轴 Final Shaft 5 YYGY0500 最终齿轮 Final Gear 6 YYGY05003 皮带 Belt, CVT 第 0 页

11 图 Draft 起动系统 STARTER IDLE SHAFT COMP YYGY05000 YYGY0500 单向器 电起动齿轮 YYGY0500 电起动齿轮从动齿轮 主动轮铁盘 3 YYGY05003 脚起动从动齿轮 主动轮三叉爪 4 YYGY05004 起动爪 Starter Idle Gear Assy 5 YYGY05004 垫片 φ0 Washer, Starter Idle Gear 6 YYGY05005 惰性齿轮 Starter Idle Gear 7 YYGY05006 起动摩擦弹簧 Friction Spring, Starter Idle Gear 8 YYGY05009 衬套 φ3.5 φ8 Collar, φ3.5 φ8 9 YYGY0500 起动轴 Kick Start Spindle Assy 0 GB/T894.-φ.9 卡簧 φ.9 YYGY050 起动回归弹簧 Spring, Kick Return GB/T95-φ4 垫片 φ4 Washer, φ4 3 GB/T5787-M6 法兰螺栓 M6 Flange Bolt, M6 4 YYGY0503 起动杆 Kick Start Pedal 第 页

12 图 机油泵 Draft OIL PUMP COMP YYGY05000 YYGY0500 机油泵 Oil Pump YYGY0500 机油泵从动齿轮 Sprocket, Oil Pump 3 GB/T677.-M6 法兰螺母 M6 Nut, M6 4 GB/T5787-M6 0 法兰螺栓 M6 0 Bolt, M6 0 3 第 页

13 图 3 Draft 3 起动电机 STARTER MOTOR YYGY GB345.-φ0 密封圈 φ0 Seal O-Ring, Oil Level Gauge, φ0 YYGY05030 起动电机 Start Motor 3 YYGY05030 起动电机正极线 Positive Cable, Start Motor 4 GB/T93-φ4 弹簧垫圈 φ4 Spring Washer, φ4 5 GB/T88-M4 8 十字盘头螺钉 M GB/T5787-M6 法兰螺栓 M6 Flange Bolt, M6 第 3 页

14 图 4 Draft 4 磁电机 GENERATOR YYGY YYGY05040 磁缸 Generator Assy YYGY05040 线圈 Magneto Coil, (Stator) 3 YYGY 触发器 Trigger, (Flywheel) 4 GB/T578-M5 六角头螺栓 M5 Hex Bolt, M5 5 GB/T677.-M 法兰螺母 M Flange Nut, M 6 GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 第 4 页

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

10 VES ENGINE.xls

10 VES ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司 GY6 25CC 短箱体发动机图册 ( 本图册是以 为基准版编制 ) FIG - MOTOR 第 页 GY625 short box extended 0000-GY6A-9000-DD-2 minor axis bending the engine GY625 短箱体短轴加长弯管补气 air supply device 装置发动机 2 865A-GY6A-9000 Combination

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司四冲 50 短箱体发动机图册 注 : 本图册是以四冲 50 短箱体 短轴短轴 缸头盖补气装置及从动轮限速状态的发动机为准基版编制 FIG 1 - MOTOR 第 1 页 充号 1 10000-SQ5A-9000-DD Four-stroke engine 50CC short box 四冲 50CC 短箱体发动机 1 approx 2 1865A-SQ5A-9000 Valve

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro 图 Draft JONWAY YY50QT-6 PARTS CATALOGUE 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 )( 带触媒 ) YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 ) Exhaust Muffler YY50QT0000 排气口垫片 Washer, Exhaust Outlet 3 YY50QT00003 垫片 Washer YY50QT0000

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0 JONWAY YY50T- Parts 图 Draft 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50T- YYLY500000 消声器总成 ( 铝, 带 段触媒 ) 消声器总成 ( 铝, 不带触媒 ) YYLY50000 消声器铝筒 Pipe, Exhaust Muffler YYLY50000 消声器弯管 Front Tube, Exhaust Muffler 3 YYLY500003 消声器垫圈

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

曲轴箱总成 序号件号中文名称英文名称数量 1 157QMJ-B 左箱体本体总成 L.Crankcase Assembly QMJ-B 通气管 Ventilate Veneer T 后减震套 Rear shock absorbe

曲轴箱总成 序号件号中文名称英文名称数量 1 157QMJ-B 左箱体本体总成 L.Crankcase Assembly QMJ-B 通气管 Ventilate Veneer T 后减震套 Rear shock absorbe 1 0071500103 发动机 (8 级交流 ) Engine 1 2 0071500201 化油器 ( 美标非上路 ) Carburator 1 3 1500440104 发动机吊架 ( 后 ) Engine pylon(rear) 1 4 1500441104 发动机输出牙盘 (530-16) crankset 1 第 1 页 曲轴箱总成 序号件号中文名称英文名称数量 1 157QMJ-B.01.01.01

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO FRAM 1 57100B460002 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1 DOT 2 B13060601605 BOLT M6X16 2 3 B01070601665 BOLT 6X16 11 5 58300B450000 E/G HANGER ASSY 1 6 58320B450000 E/G HANGER COMP. 1 7 58303B450000 (E/G HANGER )BOLT

More information

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL)

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) SM10AA(PL) JUN/ 07 /07' 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) Any

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV VERSION NUMBER:07.03.16 PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS

More information

< CDEAD5FBB0E B412D48C1E3B2BFBCFEC4BFC2BCB2E12E786C73>

< CDEAD5FBB0E B412D48C1E3B2BFBCFEC4BFC2BCB2E12E786C73> 第 1 页 DF125GKA-H 零件目录图册 DF125GKA-H PARTSLIST FOREWORD When you are going to order parts you may take this booklet as reference but any differences please take the reality on vehicle as standard. To find

More information

中桥驱动装置Ⅰ

中桥驱动装置Ⅰ 一 斯太尔重型车桥斯太尔驱动前桥 前桥壳 序号零件代号名称数量英文名称备注 CZ900007 外半轴 Out side half-axle CZ9000070 多舌孔用挡圈 Aperture collar 3 CZ900007 圆柱端紧定螺钉 Hexagonal head tapping screw Q730T5F 密封圈 Packing ring 5 CZ90000703 滚针轴承套 Needle

More information

比亚迪汽车比亚迪 G 轿车结构图册 图 - 前保险杠 9 0 图 - 前保险杠 名称序数 号量 Part 中文英文 G-0 前保险杠 FRONT BUMPER.L 尊贵型.L 旗舰型 9 G-0 前保险杠右支架 BRACKET,FRONT BUMPER,R Q9+Q 十字槽凹穴六角头自攻螺钉和大垫圈

比亚迪汽车比亚迪 G 轿车结构图册 图 - 前保险杠 9 0 图 - 前保险杠 名称序数 号量 Part 中文英文 G-0 前保险杠 FRONT BUMPER.L 尊贵型.L 旗舰型 9 G-0 前保险杠右支架 BRACKET,FRONT BUMPER,R Q9+Q 十字槽凹穴六角头自攻螺钉和大垫圈 比亚迪汽车比亚迪 G 轿车结构图册 外饰组 EXTERIOR 比亚迪汽车比亚迪 G 轿车结构图册 图 - 前保险杠 9 0 图 - 前保险杠 名称序数 号量 Part 中文英文 G-0 前保险杠 FRONT BUMPER.L 尊贵型.L 旗舰型 9 G-0 前保险杠右支架 BRACKET,FRONT BUMPER,R Q9+Q 十字槽凹穴六角头自攻螺钉和大垫圈组合件 COMBINATIO N SCREW

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

XMQ6127.xls

XMQ6127.xls XMQ6127J PARTS CATALOGUE (Malta) Series No. AB500002 XIAMEN KINGLONG UNITED AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. Nov., 2010 CHINA Preface Dear users of Kinglong Bus: Thanks for your choice of Kinglong Bus! King

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

HP ENGINE

HP ENGINE GG8000 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080338-0001 HEAD,ONLY,CYLIN T190_ 缸头盖安装孔 1 个, 排气法兰角度不变 ; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP,HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌

More information

(肥仔) v3.6 stealth parts catalouge( ).xls

(肥仔) v3.6 stealth parts catalouge( ).xls (VERSION: 3.6) PREPARED BY: LPZ, Chris CHECKED BY: LPZ, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 18 January, 2008 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 1 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009 INSTRUCTION

More information

图1 发动机打号位置

图1  发动机打号位置 DAG8-A9 型发动机零部件图解目录正文 ( 第 页共 8 页 ) DAG8-A9 TYPE ENGINE PARTS AND COMPONENTS ILLUSTRATION LIST TEXT (PAGE /TOTAL 8) 图 发动机打号位置 ILLUSTRATION ENGINE TYPE POSITION 例 (EXAMPLE): DAG8 A9 7A0005 发动机型号 (ENGINE

More information

Microsoft Word - 第5章.doc

Microsoft Word - 第5章.doc 第 5 章 软 件 工 程 标 准 5.1 大 纲 要 求 本 章 对 应 信 息 系 统 项 目 管 理 师 考 试 大 纲 第 6 章 6.2.3 节 的 内 容 考 试 大 纲 中 对 本 章 的 要 求 有 : 软 件 管 理 指 南 GB/T 16680 1996 计 算 机 软 件 产 品 开 发 文 件 编 制 指 南 GB/T 8567 1988 计 算 机 软 件 需 求 说 明

More information

PowerPoint 演示文稿

PowerPoint 演示文稿 发动机 全新迈腾技术培训 实践操作 发动机正时 曲轴正时 ( 皮带轮侧 链轮侧 ) 凸轮轴正时 ( 进气凸轮 排气凸轮 ) 高压燃油泵驱动凸轮正时凸轮轴驱动链轮正时传动链正时标记 Service Training 1 发动机 全新迈腾技术培训 链驱动 驱动排气凸轮轴 驱动进气凸轮轴 驱动高压燃油泵 液压涨紧器 驱动机油泵 液压涨紧器 曲轴链轮 Service Training 2 发动机 全新迈腾技术培训

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

ST650F

ST650F Rear wheel component N0 Code name Description Name Quantity 1 GB/T91-2000 3.2 32 开口销 Hatch dowel 2 2 GB/T6181-1986 M18 开槽螺母 Notch nut M18 2 3 WG-034 平垫片 Mat 2 4 WG-400 轮胎螺母 Tyre nut 8 5 WG-109 后轮总成 Rear

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

PANAT HYDRAULIC CATALOG

PANAT HYDRAULIC CATALOG 地址 : 广东省开平市龙胜镇龙盘路 号之 办公室 : 广东省广州市天河区东圃镇中山大道中珠村国际机械市场 D0 档电话 :00-0/ 传真 :00- Q Q:0 网址 :http://www.ynfrubber.cn http://www.panatparts.com ADD: D0 Store, Zhucun Intl Machinery Market, Zhongshandadaozhong,

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc MB-005140 SIDE GEAR 16T/18T CANTER PS100 FE111 4D31 MB-005141 PINION GEAR (=MC-830389) 11T CANTER PS100 FE111 MB-005141/B PINION GEARW/BUSHING PS100 FE111 4D30 (=MC-830389) 11T MB-185384 PINION GEAR 10T

More information

核能發電廠原理

核能發電廠原理 天 然 背 景 輻 射 與 人 造 輻 射 所 佔 比 例 漫 談 生 活 中 輻 射 人 造 輻 射 18% 樹 人 醫 專 醫 學 影 像 暨 放 射 技 術 科 講 員 : 馮 文 昇 碩 士 時 間 :2011.7.23 9:00~12:00 地 點 : 高 雄 榮 民 總 醫 院 1 天 然 背 景 輻 射 82% 2 3 背 景 輻 射 的 來 源 人 造 輻 射 來 源 所 佔 比 例

More information

F22.xlsx

F22.xlsx ZN50QT-32(E-mark) 零部件图册 F0 页码 数版设变记事量次 设变日期备注 F0 LIGHT ASSY HEAD 大灯总成 F0 2 SHELL HEAD LIGHT R 大灯右灯罩 F0 3 SHELL HEAD LIGHT L 大灯左灯罩 F0 8 REFLECTOR HEAD LIGHT R 右反射镜 F0 9 REFLECTOR HEAD LIGHT L 左反射镜 F0 5

More information

Microsoft Word - 环办〔2015〕77号附件1.doc

Microsoft Word - 环办〔2015〕77号附件1.doc 附 件 为 确 保 2016 年 国 家 重 点 生 态 功 能 区 县 域 生 态 环 境 质 量 监 测 评 价 与 考 核 工 作 顺 利 完 成, 根 据 国 家 重 点 生 态 功 能 区 县 域 生 态 环 境 质 量 考 核 办 法 ( 环 发 2011 18 号 ) 和 中 央 对 地 方 国 家 重 点 生 态 功 能 区 转 移 支 付 办 法 ( 财 预 2015 126 号

More information

1 2 3 1950 1973 1950 3.10 3.26 4.1 4.13 4.21 4.29 1951 3.12 3.28 4.6 4.15 5.4 1952 3.16 4.1 4.4 4.18 4.14 5.6 5.10 5.12 1953 3.10 3.24 4.5 4.15 4.23 4.26 5.9 5.19 1954 3.13 3.29 4.5 4.19 4.29

More information

中心罩组件 T T T T T T T Center Covering Plastics 仪表前罩 主中心罩 油箱盖卡槽 手刹护盖 手刹防尘套 油箱盖卡扣 油箱盖板 spee

中心罩组件 T T T T T T T Center Covering Plastics 仪表前罩 主中心罩 油箱盖卡槽 手刹护盖 手刹防尘套 油箱盖卡扣 油箱盖板 spee 5CC中能金刚 50CC中能金刚 ZN5-T- ZN50-T- Yellowstone 50 中心罩组件 5 6 7 5T--05000 5T--0500. 5T--0500. 5T--0500. 5T--050005 5T--0500. 5T--0500. Center Covering Plastics 仪表前罩 主中心罩 油箱盖卡槽 手刹护盖 手刹防尘套 油箱盖卡扣 油箱盖板 speedometer

More information

Pangu

Pangu Pangu 3D Printer Documents 盘古 3D 打印机文档 Chris(e-mail:chris@rp3d.com) Pangu is a Prusa Mendel i2 with LM8UU liner bearing and K Extruder, coming with the Melzi electronics, include some tools and anything

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6 () (CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN 7-5045 - 4056-0... - - -. U483.07 CIP (2003)084734 ( 1 : 100029) : * 787 1092 16 10.25 251 2004 2 1 2004 2 1 : : 18.00 : 010-64929211 : 010-64911190 : http:/ / www. class. com.

More information

第一类

第一类 第 一 类 用 于 工 业 科 学 摄 影 农 业 园 艺 森 林 的 化 学 品, 未 加 工 人 造 合 成 树 脂. 未 加 工 塑 料 物 质, 肥 料. 灭 火 用 合 成 物, 淬 火 和 金 属 焊 接 用 制 荆. 保 存 食 品 用 化 学 品, 鞣 料, 工 业 用 粘 合 剂 注 释 本 类 主 要 包 括 用 于 工 业 科 学 和 农 业 的 化 学 制 品, 包 括 制

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

第 十 一 期 2015 年 2 月 关 于 车 辆 购 置 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳 转 至 全 文 ) 国 家 税 务 总 局 公 告 2015 年 第 4 号 关 于 电 池 涂 料 消 费 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳

第 十 一 期 2015 年 2 月 关 于 车 辆 购 置 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳 转 至 全 文 ) 国 家 税 务 总 局 公 告 2015 年 第 4 号 关 于 电 池 涂 料 消 费 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳 第 十 一 期 2015 年 2 月 热 点 政 策 与 问 答 嘉 定 区 税 务 局 纳 税 服 务 中 心 编 第 十 一 期 2015 年 2 月 关 于 车 辆 购 置 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告 ( 点 击 跳 转 至 全 文 ) 国 家 税 务 总 局 公 告 2015 年 第 4 号 关 于 电 池 涂 料 消 费 税 征 收 管 理 有 关 问 题 的 公 告

More information

untitled

untitled 1 3 3 4 10 11 12 21 28 31 31 38 40 43 43 47 52 53 2 3 1993 51 1996 32 (2006 ) 4 ,, 1 1 2 2 3 3 10% 4 456 1,2 3 4 1 2003 2 2005 19-20 5 2 1 2 1 (2004 ) 10.1.1,, : (1) 9.1 (2)(3) (4)(5)(6)(7) (2004 ) 2 1

More information

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc P1700 豐 田 (Toyota), 淩 志 (Lexus) 輸 出 軸 轉 速 感 測 器 Output Shaft Speed Sensor 輸 出 軸 速 度 感 測 器 (OSS) 的 任 務 是 將 變 速 器 輸 出 軸 的 速 度 信 號 傳 送 給 電 控 單 元 (ECU) P1700 別 克 (Buick), 雪 佛 蘭 (Chevrolet), 凱 迪 拉 克 (Cadillac),

More information

117

117 2018 2014 2015 20159 2018 112 2064256 2017/18 116 117 (a) 118 (b) 2017/18 119 (c) 2017/18 1:11 120 2017/18 2016/17 1 000 121 2013/142014/15 2017/18 1018 122 7 123 2 000 8 124 125 (a) (b) 2030+2030 2030

More information

7 7.-B INSULA 7 7.-A INTAK

7 7.-B INSULA 7 7.-A INTAK 7 0 7.. 气 CYLIND 7 7.-B INSULA 7 7.-A INTAK 7 0 7 0 7 7.B 气 CYLIND -.A CLUTC 7 0 -. 右 RIGHT 7 -. 左 LEFT C 7 0 7 0 7 0 7. 曲 MAGNE 7 0 7.7( 珠 PISTON 7 0 0 -.7 主 COUNT 7 0 7 0 7 7..A KICK S 7 0 7.-( GEAR

More information

申 请 挂 牌 公 司 声 明 本 公 司 及 全 体 董 事 监 事 高 级 管 理 人 员 承 诺 不 存 在 虚 假 记 载 误 导 性 陈 述 或 重 大 遗 漏, 并 对 其 真 实 性 准 确 性 完 整 性 承 担 个 别 和 连 带 的 法 律 责 任 本 公 司 负 责 人 和 主

申 请 挂 牌 公 司 声 明 本 公 司 及 全 体 董 事 监 事 高 级 管 理 人 员 承 诺 不 存 在 虚 假 记 载 误 导 性 陈 述 或 重 大 遗 漏, 并 对 其 真 实 性 准 确 性 完 整 性 承 担 个 别 和 连 带 的 法 律 责 任 本 公 司 负 责 人 和 主 主 办 券 商 二 零 一 六 年 一 月 申 请 挂 牌 公 司 声 明 本 公 司 及 全 体 董 事 监 事 高 级 管 理 人 员 承 诺 不 存 在 虚 假 记 载 误 导 性 陈 述 或 重 大 遗 漏, 并 对 其 真 实 性 准 确 性 完 整 性 承 担 个 别 和 连 带 的 法 律 责 任 本 公 司 负 责 人 和 主 管 会 计 工 作 的 负 责 人 会 计 机 构 负

More information

东吴证券有限责任公司关于

东吴证券有限责任公司关于 东 吴 证 券 股 份 有 限 公 司 关 于 推 荐 厦 门 易 瑾 文 化 传 播 股 份 有 限 公 司 股 票 进 入 全 国 中 小 企 业 股 份 转 让 系 统 公 开 转 让 的 根 据 全 国 中 小 企 业 股 份 转 让 系 统 有 限 责 任 公 司 ( 以 下 简 称 全 国 股 份 转 让 系 统 公 司 ) 下 发 的 全 国 中 小 企 股 份 转 让 系 统 业 务

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B9F0D5FEB0ECB7A2A3A832303136A3A93835BAC52E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B9F0D5FEB0ECB7A2A3A832303136A3A93835BAC52E646F63> 广 西 壮 族 自 治 区 人 民 政 府 办 公 厅 文 件 桂 政 办 发 2016 85 号 广 西 壮 族 自 治 区 人 民 政 府 办 公 厅 转 发 公 安 厅 交 通 运 输 厅 关 于 推 进 机 动 车 驾 驶 人 培 训 考 试 制 度 改 革 的 实 施 意 见 的 通 知 各 市 县 人 民 政 府, 自 治 区 人 民 政 府 各 组 成 部 门 各 直 属 机 构 :

More information

山西省人工影响天气公共服务

山西省人工影响天气公共服务 山 西 省 人 工 影 响 天 气 公 共 服 务 标 准 体 系 编 制 说 明 山 西 省 人 工 降 雨 防 雹 办 公 室 2016 年 5 月 山 西 省 人 工 影 响 天 气 公 共 服 务 标 准 体 系 创 新 团 队 带 头 人 : 李 培 仁 成 员 : 郭 学 良 贺 青 亮 张 青 裴 真 孙 鸿 娉 李 军 霞 李 义 宇 蔡 立 华 任 晓 霞 任 刚 申 东 东 封

More information

评估报告共四册

评估报告共四册 四 川 省 投 资 集 团 有 限 责 任 公 司 所 属 的 位 于 成 都 市 武 侯 区 一 环 路 南 一 段 老 马 路 15 号 一 层 房 地 产 租 赁 价 格 评 估 项 目 资 产 评 估 报 告 川 中 联 恒 通 评 资 字 (2016) 第 012 号 四 川 中 联 恒 通 资 产 评 估 有 限 公 司 二 〇 一 六 年 三 月 二 十 九 日 目 录 注 册 资 产

More information

附 件 1 创 新 工 程 师 名 单 序 号 姓 名 单 位 申 报 级 别 省 份 1 欧 加 祥 安 徽 皖 南 电 机 股 份 有 限 公 司 1 级 安 徽 2 李 绍 明 安 徽 星 瑞 齿 轮 传 动 有 限 公 司 1 级 安 徽 3 唐 文 翼 安 徽 捷 讯 光 电 技 术 有 限 公 司 1 级 安 徽 4 唐 小 晓 安 徽 捷 讯 光 电 技 术 有 限 公 司 1 级 安

More information

2008 24 2004 28 2006 31 2008 3 2004 1 2004 232 2 2 1 2006 48 2 GB/T4754-2002 3 1 2 3 100 3 4 ++ 100 5 100 4 ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ) ) ( ) ( ( ) ( ( ) ( ) 5 ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( )

More information

1 2 30% 7% 1 2 3 1 13 1680 1350 975 675 570 510 380 14 1680 1350 975 675 570 510 380 15 1680 1350 975 675 570 510 380 16 1680 1350 975 675 570 510 380 17 1680 1350 975 675 570 510 380 18 1680 1350 975

More information

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 实 习 教 程 (Xiaojun Huang, Gang Ji) 每 位 演 示 及 带 领 学 员 实 习 EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 的 老 师 的 材 料 清 单 : 1)15 个 GIG 载 网 2) 冷 冻 样 品 Ferritin 或 Ribosome 3)EM GP 专 用 镊 子 1 把 4)1-10ul 移 液 器,1 把 ( 移 液 器

More information

童 或 老 人 在 吸 食 果 冻 时 存 在 进 入 气 管 或 支 气 管 的 隐 患 建 议 三 周 岁 以 下 的 儿 童 必 须 在 监 护 人 的 指 导 下 食 用 学 龄 儿 童 和 老 人 用 小 勺 取 食, 细 嚼 慢 咽 此 外, 果 冻 可 以 给 人 以 饱 腹 感, 儿

童 或 老 人 在 吸 食 果 冻 时 存 在 进 入 气 管 或 支 气 管 的 隐 患 建 议 三 周 岁 以 下 的 儿 童 必 须 在 监 护 人 的 指 导 下 食 用 学 龄 儿 童 和 老 人 用 小 勺 取 食, 细 嚼 慢 咽 此 外, 果 冻 可 以 给 人 以 饱 腹 感, 儿 果 冻 的 消 费 提 示 一 儿 童 和 老 人 应 谨 慎 食 用 果 冻 由 于 幼 儿 身 体 的 自 我 保 护 机 制 发 育 还 不 完 全, 而 老 人 的 身 体 机 能 有 所 下 降, 所 以 三 岁 以 下 儿 果 冻 是 以 水 食 糖 等 为 主 要 原 料, 辅 以 增 稠 剂 ( 卡 拉 胶 等 ) 等 食 品 添 加 剂, 添 加 或 不 添 加 魔 芋 粉 果 蔬

More information

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 質 且 完 整 的 供 應 鏈, 台 灣 機 車 業 在 國 際 市 場 表 現 絕 對 更 佳 2016

More information

中 醫 診 斷 蒐 集 資 訊 - 望 聞 問 切 邏 輯 推 斷 - 辨 證 論 治

中 醫 診 斷 蒐 集 資 訊 - 望 聞 問 切 邏 輯 推 斷 - 辨 證 論 治 美 洲 中 國 工 程 師 學 會 短 期 課 程 中 醫 概 論 李 宗 恩 中 醫 診 斷 蒐 集 資 訊 - 望 聞 問 切 邏 輯 推 斷 - 辨 證 論 治 辨 證 論 治 六 經 辨 證 臟 腑 辨 證 五 行 辨 證 其 它 : 病 因 辨 證 氣 血 津 液 辨 證 經 絡 辨 證 衛 氣 營 血 辨 證 三 焦 辨 證 症 頭 痛 流 鼻 水 咳 嗽 怕 冷 發 熱... 右 側

More information

PowerPoint 簡報

PowerPoint 簡報 國 家 賠 償 法 概 述 主 講 人 : 宋 恭 良 104.10.12 2015.10.30 1 Q. 老 師 是 否 是 公 務 員? 是 否 適 用 國 賠? 法 務 部 95 年 9 月 14 日 法 律 字 第 0170449 號 函 : 國 家 賠 償 法 第 2 條 第 1 項 規 定 本 法 所 稱 公 務 員 者, 謂 依 法 令 從 事 於 公 務 之 員, 係 採 最 廣 義

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20AC4FBDBDA4FBB67DA96CAABA2DA743A67EAFC5AAA95FA7B9BD5A5F2E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20AC4FBDBDA4FBB67DA96CAABA2DA743A67EAFC5AAA95FA7B9BD5A5F2E646F63> ( 閱 讀 前 ) 練 習 一 動 動 腦, 猜 一 猜 小 朋 友, 現 在 我 們 要 一 起 來 閱 讀 一 本 很 有 趣 的 書, 書 名 是 是 蝸 牛 開 始 的!, 請 動 動 你 的 腦 袋, 想 像 自 己 是 作 者, 猜 猜 這 本 書 在 說 什 麼 樣 的 故 事 呢? 我 覺 得 這 個 故 事 可 能 的 角 色 有 我 覺 得 這 個 故 事 可 能 發 生 的 地

More information