Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV"

Transcription

1 VERSION NUMBER: PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03

2 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV.2-1 GRAY 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV REAR FENDERS LH260ATV.2-1 BLUE ARGEN

3 I

4 Ⅱ CONTENTS 1 HANDLEBAR P.1 2 FUEL TANK P.2 3 REAR FENDERS P.3 4 FRONT BODY&FRAM P.4 5 A-ARM P.5 6 SWINGARM ASSY P.6 II

5 7 WHEEL FRONT P.7 8 SHOCK ABSORBER REAR P.8 9 WHEEL REAR (FOR EUROPE) P.9 9 WHEEL REAR (FOR AMERICA) P REAR GEAR-BOX P TRANSMISSION(FOR 4WD) P.12 III

6 12 SUPPORT BRACKET P SHIFT ROD P SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT P STEERING COLUMN P ELECTRICAL SYSTEM P BRAKING SYSTEM (FOR E P.20 Ⅳ

7 17 BRAKING SYSTEM (FOR A P BRAKING SYSTEM (FOR E P PEDAL,BRAKE P BUMPER & RACK P.25

8 Ⅴ 19 CYLINDER P CRANKSHAFT COMP P.27 21VALVE P CAMSHAFT P WATER PUMP P RADIATOR P.31 Ⅵ

9 25 OIL PUMP P AIR CLEANER P CARBURETOR P EXHAUST P CRANKCASE P LEFT&RIGHT COVER P.38

10 Ⅶ 31 STARTER P CLUTCH P.40 HIGH-POWER CLUTCH STAND ASP.40(1) 33 GENERATOR P STARTING MOTOR P ENGINE P.44

11 Ⅷ 36 FRONT GEAR-BOX (FOR 4W P FRONT DRIVE AXLE (FOR 4W P FOC BODY (FOR 4WD) P SPECIAL TOOL KIT P.49 Ⅸ

12 1 HANDLEBAR REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 1 SPEEDOMETER COVER 1 LH260ATV-B.2-1 8K EMERGENT SWITCH 1 LH520ATV G IGNITION SWITCH WITH KEY 1 LH260ATV.19.9B 8E01909B KEY BLANK 1 LH260ATV.19.9B.1 8E01909B THREADED NUT 1 LH260ATV.19.9B-1 8E01909B REAR VIEW MIRROR RIGHT( ONLY FOR EUROPE) 1 T000302R THROTTLE CONTROL 1 LH260ATV.5.2 8E b THROTTLE CONTROL (WITH ELECTRIC SHIFT) 1 LH300ATV F NUT M8 4 GB/T6187 B BOLT M6X12 1 GB/T B GRIP END. 2 LH150T U GRIP 2 T SWITCH ASSY(USED FOR EUROPE) 1 LH260ATV.19.6B 8E01906B0000 SWITCH ASSY((USED FOR AMERICA) 1 LH260ATV.19.7f 8E01907f SPEEDOMETER BRACKET 1 LH260ATV-B K NUT M6 2 GB/T6187 B REAR VIEW MIRROR LEFT( ONLY FOR EUROPE) 1 T000302L 16 SPEEDOMETER COVER CAP 1 LH520ATV G WASHER 2 LH520ATV G g LCD SPEEDOMETER(FOR EUROPE) 1 LH260ATV-B K LCD SPEEDOMETER(FOR USA) 1 LH260ATV-B.23.5a 8K02305a a HANDLEBAR CLAMP 4 LH260ATV.5-2 8E b THROTTLE CABLE(FOR TOP PULL CABLE TYPE) 1 LH260ATV.5.3a 8E00503a HANDLEBAR 1 LH260ATV.5-1 8E BOLT M8X65 4 GB/T5782 B SCREW M6X12 2 GB818-M6X10 B SPEEDOMETER (FOR USA)(WITHOUT LCD) 1 LH260ATV-B.23.5b 8K02305b LABEL ON SPEEDOMETER 1 LH200ATV-B J FUEL TANK REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 1 TUBE,FUEL CAP BREATHER 1 LH50ATV.8-8 8A

13 2 FUEL CAP 1 LH520ATV.8.3 8G BOLT M6X12 3 GB/T B PLATE,UNIT SET 1 LH260ATV-B K FUEL UNIT SET ASSY 1 LH260ATV-B K GASKET,BASE 1 LH260ATV-B K FUEL TANK 1 LH260ATV-B.8.1 8K FOAM PAD 1 LH260ATV.8-1 8E SPACER 2 LH260ATV.8-2 8E MOUNTING BRACKET LEFT 1 LH260ATV-B.8-1 8K MOUNTING BRACKET RIGHT 1 LH260ATV-B.8-2 8K BOLT 2 GB/T B COLLAR 2 LH520ATV.8-9 8G SCREW SET,FUEL STRAINER 1 LH260ATV-B K LH260ATV-B K PETCOCK ASSY 1 LH260ATV-B K LEVER,PETCOCK 1 LH260ATV-B K SCREW-WASHER 1 LH260ATV-B K TUBE,FUEL 1 LH200ATV-B.8-1 8J HOSE CLAMP 1 9 LH250T.3-7 2W BOLT M6X8 2 GB/T B FUEL PUMP ASSY 1 LH250T.3.3 2W FUEL LINE 3 1 LH260ATV.8.9 8E PIPE 1 LH260ATV E BOLT M6X60 2 GB/T M6X60 B VALVE,TANK,FUEL 1 LH125T T TUBE 1 LH520ATV G BOLT M5X10 1 GB/T B REAR FENDERS REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 1 SEAT 1 LH260ATV-B.9.1 8K LATCH ASSEMBLY 1 LH260ATV-B.9-4 8K

14 3 RUBBER,SEAT SETTING 1 6 LH260ATV-B.9-1 8K RUBBER,SEAT SETTING 2 2 LH520ATV G RUBBER PAD 8 LH260ATV E TOOL 1 LH260ATV-B.GJ.1 8K0GJ WASHER 6 7 LH260ATV E BOLT M6X18 9 GB/T M6X18 B TOOL BOX CAP 1 LH260ATV-B.2-9 8K REAR FENDER 1 LH260ATV-B.2-6 8K FOOTREST RIGHT ADIABATIC PELLIC 1 LH260ATV-B K REAR MUD ADIABATIC PELLICLE 1 1 LH260ATV-B K REAR MUD ADIABATIC PELLICLE 2 1 LH260ATV-B K SCREW M6X16 8 GB/T818 M6X16 B LEFT REAR INDICATION LIGHT 1 LH260ATV-B K RIGHT REAR INDICATION LIGHT 1 LH260ATV-B K TAILLIGHT 1 LH260ATV-B K TRESTLE RIGHT 1 LH260ATV-B K TRESTLE LEFT 1 LH260ATV-B K BOLT M8X70 2 GB/T B BOLT M8X45 2 GB/T B TAILLIGHT BULB 12V 21W/5W 1 12V 21W/5W B31121W5 23 REAR INDICATION LIGHT BULB 12V10W 2 12V 21W/5W B31121W5 24 BOLT M6X12 2 GB/T M6X12 B WASHER 6 2 GB/T97.1 B NUT 2 GB/T6187 B PLASTIC PLANT 1 LH260ATV-B K BATTERY COVER 1 LH260ATV E FRONT BODY&FRAM REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 1 FRONT COVER 1 LH260ATV-B.2-2 8K

15 2 FRONT BODY 1 LH260ATV-B.2-5 8K PLASTIC BUMPER 1 LH260ATV-B K HEADLIGHT UNIT,R 1 LH260ATV.19.4D.1 8E01904D HEADLIGHT UNIT,L 1 LH260ATV.19.4D.2 8E01904D FRAME COMP. 1 LH260ATV-B.1.1 8K FRONT INDICATOR LIGHT 7 BRACKET 2 LH260ATV-B K FOOTREST RIGHT 1 LH260ATV-B.2-8 8K FOOTREST LEFT 1 LH260ATV-B.2-7 8K BOLT M6X12 2 GB/ B FRONT BODY BRACKET R 1 LH260ATV-B.1-1a 8K a 12 FRONT BODY BRACKET L 1 LH260ATV-B.1-1b 8K b 13 SIDE COVER R 1 LH260ATV-B.2-4 8K SIDE COVER L 1 LH260ATV-B.2-3 8K FRONT INDICATOR LIGHT R(ONLY FOR EUROPE) 1 LH260ATV-B K FRONT INDICATOR LIGHT L(ONLY FOR EUROPE) 1 LH260ATV-B K TRESTLE R 1 LH260ATV-B K TRESTLE L 1 LH260ATV-B K HEADLIGHT BRACKET R 1 LH260ATV-B K HEADLIGHT BRACKET L 1 LH260ATV-B K SCREW M6X16 8 GB/T818 M6X16 B SCREW M6X20 4 GB/T818 M6X20 B STEP 2 LH520ATV.1-6 8G a DOWN BRACKET RADIATOR 1 LH260ATV.1-1 8E SPACER RUBBER 1 LH260ATV E UP BRACKET RADIATOR 1 LH260ATV.1-2 8E NUT M6 2 GB/T6187 B015506

16 28 BOLT M6X12 2 GB/T B HEADLIGHT BULB 12V 35W/35W HS 2 12V35W/35W B31135C 30 POSITION LIGHT BULB 12V 5W 2 12V 5W B FRONT INDICATOR LIGHT BULB 12V 10W(ONLY FOR EUROPE) 2 12V 10W B FRONT INDICATION LIGHT COVER(ONLY FOE USA) 2 LH520ATV G COVER,FUEL TANK TOP 1 LH260ATV-B K RUBBER WASHER 2 LH520ATV.1-3 8G A-ARM REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No NUT M10X GB/T6187-M10X1.25 B015510A BOLT M10X1.25X55 2 GB/T5785-M10X1.25X55 B A TIE ROD END A 2 LH260ATV E JAM NUT(RIGHT) 2 GB/T6172-M12 B TIE ROD 2 LH260ATV-B K JAM NUT(LEFT) 2 LH260ATV E TIE ROD END B 2 LH260ATV E BOLT M10X1.25X55 2 GB/T5787 B A WASHER 4 GB/T B NUT M10X GB/T9458- M10X1.25 B015710A A - ARM SHIELD RIGHT 1 LH260ATV E BALL JOINT STUD 2 LH260ATV E BALL JOINT MOUNTING BRACKET 2 LH260ATV E BALL JIONT CUP 2 LH260ATV E BOLT M6X12 4 GB/T819.1-M6X12 B NUT M10 2 GB/T9458-M10X1.25 B015710A COTTER PIN 2 GB/T91-2.5X20 B A-ARM LEFT 1 LH260ATV-B K A - ARM SHIELD LEFT 1 LH260ATV E SCREW M5X12 4 GB/T818-M5X12 B f A-ARM PIVOT SHAFT 2 LH260ATV.1.8a-3 8E00108a TIE ROD ASSY 2 LH260ATV-B K NUT M12X GB/T6187 B015512A f BUSHING 4 LH260ATV.1.8a-1 8E00108a0001

17 25 A-ARM RIGHT 1 LH260ATV-B K COTTER PIN 2 GB/T91-2.5X20 B SWINGARM ASSY REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 1 REAR PROPSHAFT ASSY 1 LH260ATV-B K O-RING 1 GB X3.55 B COUPLING-PROP SHAFT GREASED 1 LH260ATV E SWINGARM ASSY 1 LH260ATV-B K SKID PLATE REAR 1 LH260ATV E SEAL-SWINGARM PIVOT 2 LH260ATV E BEAR 2 GB/T CC B SEAL 2 LH260ATV E SWING ARM PIVOT RIGHT 1 LH260ATV E THREADED PIVOT 1 LH260ATV E NUT M12 3 GB/T6187-M12 B WASHER 12 3 GB/T B BOLT M12X35 3 GB/T5783-M12X35 B BOLT M8X12 3 GB/T M8X12 B CAP SWINGARM PIVOT 2 LH260ATV E ROLL PIN 1 LH260ATV E SWINGARM PIVOT LEFT 1 LH260ATV E SPONGY GASKET 1 LH260ATV E WHEEL FRONT REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No BOLT M8X20 8 GB/T5783-M8X20 B SPACER (NOT FOR 4WD) 2 LH260ATV.6-4 8E BEARING (ONLY FOR 2WD) 4 GB/T CC B HUB ASSY SHRT 2 LH260ATV T a HUB ASSY SHRT (FOR 4WD) 2 LH260ATV.6.3-1a T000704

18 WHEEL STUD 8 LH260ATV.6-3 8E s WHEEL STUD(FOR ALUMINIUM WHEEL) 8 LH260ATV-S.6-2 8EE PLUG PIPE 2 T TIRE FRONT 2 T b WHEEL FRONT(IRON AND BLACK) 2 T000807BK WHEELFRONT(IRON AND ARGENTINE) 2 T000807AR WHEEL REAR(ALUMINIUM) 2 T WASHER 16 2 GB/T B WASHER (FOR 4WD) 2 LH260ATV.6-6 8E SLOTTED NUT M16X1.5 2 LH260ATV.6-1 8E a SLOTTED NUT (FOR 4WD) 2 LH260ATV.6-1a 8E a COTTER PIN 2 GB/T91-4X28 B O-RING 2 GB X2.65 B HUB CAP 2-LOBE AWD 2 LH260ATV.6-2 8E SCREW M5X16 6 GB/T70.1-M5X16 B LUG NUT M10X GB/T6187-M10X1.25 B015510A LUG 1 153FM H WASHER 1 153FM H SHOCK ABSORBER REAR REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No O-RING 1 LH260ATV E CUSHION PAD 2 LH260ATV.4-4 8E SPACER-BEARING 1 LH260ATV.4-3 8E O-RING 2 GB X3.55 B REAR AXLE(USED FOR EUROPE) 1 LH260ATV-B.7-1 8K REAR AXLEUSED FOR AMERICA) 1 LH260ATV-B.7-1a 8K a UP BOLT M10X1.25X57 1 LH260ATV.4-1 8E NUT M10X GB/T6187-M10X1.25 B015510A 8 SHOCK ABSORBER REAR 1 LH260ATV-B.4.1 8K DOWN BOLT M10X1.25X57 1 LH260ATV.4-2 8E

19 8 9 WHEEL REAR (FOR EUROPE) REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No WASHER 12 8 GB/T B BOLT M12X30 8 GB/T5783-M12X30 B AXLE TUBE AND HITCH ASSEMBLY 1 LH260ATV-B K RING RETAINER INT 1 LH260ATV.7-2 8E SPACER 1 LH260ATV.7-3 8E BEARING BALL DBL SEAL 2 GB/T Z B RING RETAINER INT 1 GB B SPACER-BEARING 1 LH260ATV a 8E a SEAL REAR AXLE 2 LH260ATV E BOLTS M10X1.25X20 6 GB/T5786-M10X1.25X20 B A O-RING 1 GB X2.55 B HUB BRAKE DISC MACH 1 LH260ATV.7-4 8E NUT M10X GB/T6173-M10X1.25 B016010A 14A AXLE CAP,R 2 LH260ATV-B K B AXLE CAP,L 2 LH260ATV E COTTER PIN 2 GB/T91-4X36 B NUT SLOTTED M20X2 2 GB/T9459-M20X2 B WASHER 2 LH260ATV.7-6 8E WHEEL HUB 2 T LUG NUT M12X LH260ATV.7-7 8E

20 21019a LUG NUT M12X1.25 (FOR SPORT) 8 LH260ATV.7-7a 8E a TIRE REAR 2 T WHEEL STUD M12X1.25X45 8 GB/T5786-M12X1.25X45 B A 10053s WHEEL STUD M12X1.25X45(FOR SPORT) 8 GB/T5786-M12X1.25X45 B AAL b WHEEL REAR(IRON AND BLACK) 2 T000809BK 21022a WHEEL REAR(IRON AND ARGENTINE) 2 T000809AR 21022s WHEEL REAR(ALUMINIUM) 2 T WASHER 12 8 GB/T93-12 B BRAKE HOSE COVER 2 LH260ATV.2-31a 8E a WHEEL WASHER 8 LH260ATV.7-8 8E WHEEL REAR (FOR AMERICA) REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No WASHER 12 8 GB/T B BOLT M12X30 4 GB/T5783-M12X30 B AXLE TUBE AND HITCH ASSEMBLY 1 LH260ATV-B a 8K a00 LEFT RING RETAINER INT 2 LH260ATV.7-2 8E SPACER 2 LH260ATV.7-3 8E BEARING BALL DBL SEAL 4 GB/T Z B RING RETAINER INT 1 GB B SPACER-BEARING 2 LH260ATV E SEAL REAR AXLE 2 LH260ATV E BOLTS M10X1.25X20 3 GB/T5786-M10X1.25X20 B A O-RING 2 GB X2.52 B HUB BRAKE DISC MACH 2 LH260ATV.7-4 8E N UT M10X GB/T6173-M10X1.25 B016010A 14A AXLE CAP,R 2 LH260ATV-B K B AXLE CAP,L 2 LH260ATV E COTTER PIN 2 GB/T91-4X36 B NUT SLOTTED M20X2 2 GB/T9459-M20X2 B WASHER 2 LH260ATV.7-6 8E WHEEL HUB 2 T000705

21 LUG NUT M12X LH260ATV.7-7 8E a LUG NUT M12X1.25 (FOR SPORT) 8 LH260ATV.7-7a 8E a TIRE REAR 2 T WHEEL STUD M12X1.25X45 8 GB/T5786-M12X1.25X45 B A WHEEL STUD M12X1.25X45 (FOR 10053s ALUMINUM WHEELS) 8 GB/T5786-M12X1.25X45 B AAL b WHEEL REAR(IRON AND BLACK) 2 T000809BK 21022a WHEEL REAR(IRON AND ARGENTINE) 2 T000809AR 21022s WHEEL REAR(ALUMINIUM) 2 T WASHER 12 8 GB/T93-12 B BRAKE HOSE COVER 1 LH260ATV E AXLE TUBE AND HITCH ASSEMBLY 1 LH260ATV-B.10a.1.1 8K010a RIGHT BOLT M12X35 4 GB/T5783-M12X35 B WHEEL WASHER 8 LH260ATV.7-8 8E REAR GEAR-BOX REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No BOLT M8X45 2 GB M8X45 B SEAL 50X70X8 1 LH260ATV E OUTPUT COVER 1 LH260ATV E DOWEL PIN 1 LH260ATV E O-RING 176X LH260ATV E SHIM 1 LH260ATV E SHIM D 1 LH260ATV E THRUST BUTTON 1 LH260ATV E BEARING GB B RING GEAR 1 LH260ATV E VENT 1 LH260ATV E BEARING 1 LH260ATV E DRIVE HOUSING 1 LH260ATV E OIL PLUG 2 LH260ATV E WASHER 2 LH260ATV E SEAL 50X70X8 1 LH260ATV E BUSHING P23X20X15 1 GB12613-P23X20X15 B PINION SHAFT 1 LH260ATV E BEARING 6306ST 1 GB/T ST B RETAINER 30 1 LH260ATV E O-RING 79X4 1 LH260ATV E

22 INPUT COVER 1 LH260ATV E BOLT M8X25 10 GB M8X25 B SEAL 25X35X5 1 LH260ATV E CLAMP 1 LH260ATV E REAR GEARBOX ASSY 1 LH260ATV.12 8E TRANSMISSION REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No SEAL 25X47X8 1 LH260ATV E BOLT M8X28 17 GB/T M8X28 B b MAIN COVER 1 LH260ATV.17-6b 8E b DOWEL PIN 2 LH260ATV E BEARING 6205c3 3 GB/T C3 B b INPUT SHAFT 1 LH260ATV d 8E d CHAIN 1 LH260ATV E GEAR 16T 1 LH260ATV E BEARING GB/T B GEAR, HELICAL 35T 1 LH260ATV E INTERLOCK PIN 1 LH260ATV E INTERLOCK BRACKET 1 LH260ATV E SPRING 1 LH260ATV E INTERLOCK PIN 1 LH260ATV E SCREW M5X12 2 GB/T818-M5X12 B SPACER 1 LH260ATV E GEAR 31T 1 LH260ATV E NEEDLE BEARING 25 1 LH260ATV E THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV E SNAP RING 1 GB/T B DOG GEAR 1 LH260ATV E SNAP RING 1 GB/T B THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV E SPROCKET 24T 1 LH260ATV E NEEDLE BEARING 25 1 LH260ATV E THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV E SHAFT 1 LH260ATV E TRANSMISSION REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No NEEDLE BEARING 25 1 LH260ATV E GEAR 35T 1 LH260ATV E THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV E

23 SNAP RING 1 GB/T B ENGAGEMENT 1 LH260ATV E THRST WASHER 1 LH260ATV E NUT M8 2 GB/T6184-M8 B WASHER 8 2 GB/T B BELLCRANK 2 LH260ATV E SNAP RING 2 GB/T B WASHER 2 LH260ATV E VENT TUBE 1 LH260ATV E VENT TUBE FITTING 1 LH260ATV E SHIFT FORK HIGH/REVERSE 1 LH260ATV E SCREW M4 8 GB/T818-M4X10 B WASHER 4 8 GB/T B GEAR INDICATOR SWITCH 1 LH260ATV E a GEARCASE,RH 1 LH260ATV.17.2a 8E01702a SEAL 25X47X8 1 LH260ATV E DIPSTICK 1 153FM H SCREW 1 GB/T71 B BEARING 6204C3 1 GB/T C3 B C GEAR HELICAL 46T 1 LH260ATV E SCREW M6X10 4 GB/T67-M6X10 B BEARING RETAINER PLATE 1 LH260ATV E SNAP RING 1 LH260ATV E BEARING 6305ST 1 GB/T ST B TRANSMISSION REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No PINION SHAFT 10T 1 LH260ATV E SHIFT FORK LOW 1 LH260ATV E GEAR INDICATOR SWITCH 1 LH260ATV E SNAP RING 2 GB/T B SHIFT ROD LOW 1 LH260ATV E SHIFT ROD HIGH/REVERSE 1 LH260ATV E THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV E GEAR 1 LH260ATV E SHAFT REAR OUTPUTA 1 LH520ATV G a THRUST BUTTON 1 LH260ATV E SHIM 1 1 LH260ATV E SHIM 2 1 LH260ATV E DOWEL PIN 2 LH260ATV E COVER 1 LH260ATV E DRAIN SCREW 1 LH260ATV E WASHER 1 LH260ATV E TRANSMISSION ASSY 1 LH260ATV.17a 8E017a000000

24 a OIL PLATE 1 LH260ATV E O RING 18X GB B SPROCKET 1 LH260ATV E O RING 14X GB/T B SPEED SENSOR 1 LH260ATV E REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 11 TRANSMISSION (FOR 4WD) SEAL 25X47X8 1 LH260ATV E BOLT M8X28 17 GB/T M8X28 B b MAIN COVER 1 LH260ATV.17-6b 8E b DOWEL PIN 2 LH260ATV E BEARING 6205c3 3 GB/T C3 B b INPUT SHAFT 1 LH260ATV d 8E d CHAIN 1 LH260ATV E GEAR 16T 1 LH260ATV E BEARING GB/T B GEAR,HELICAL 35T 1 LH260ATV E GEAR, HELICAL 31T 1 LH260ATV a 8E a INTERLOCK PIN 1 LH260ATV E INTERLOCK BRACKET 1 LH260ATV E SPRING 1 LH260ATV E INTERLOCK PIN 1 LH260ATV E SCREW M5X12 2 GB/T818-M5X12 B SPACER 1 LH260ATV E GEAR 31T 1 LH260ATV E NEEDLE BEARING 25 1 LH260ATV E THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV E SNAP RING 1 GB/T B DOG GEAR 1 LH260ATV E SNAP RING 1 GB/T B THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV E SPROCKET 24T 1 LH260ATV E NEEDLE BEARING 25 1 LH260ATV E THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV E SHAFT 1 LH260ATV E A REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 11 TRANSMISSION (FOR 4WD) NEEDLE BEARING 25 1 LH260ATV E GEAR 35T 1 LH260ATV E

25 THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV E SNAP RING 1 GB/T B ENGAGEMENT 1 LH260ATV E THRST WASHER 1 LH260ATV E NUT M8 2 GB/T6184-M8 B WASHER 8 2 GB/T B BELLCRANK 2 LH260ATV E SNAP RING 2 GB/T B WASHER 2 LH260ATV E VENT TUBE 1 LH260ATV E VENT TUBE FITTING 1 LH260ATV E SHIFT FORK HIGH/REVERSE 1 LH260ATV E SCREW M4 8 GB/T818-M4X10 B WASHER 4 8 GB/T B GEAR INDICATOR SWITCH 1 LH260ATV E a GEARCASE,RH 1 LH260ATV.17.2a 8E01702a SEAL 25X47X8 1 LH260ATV E DIPSTICK 1 153FM H BUSHING 1 GB/T12613 B BEARING 6204C3 1 GB/T C3 B C3 GEAR HELICAL 46T 1 LH260ATV E GEAR HELICAL 51T 1 LH260ATV.17-16a 8E a SCREW M6X10 4 GB/T67-M6X10 B BEARING RETAINER PLATE 1 LH260ATV E SNAP RING 1 LH260ATV E BEARING 6305ST 1 GB/T ST B A REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 11 TRANSMISSION (FOR 4WD) PINION SHAFT 10T 1 LH260ATV E SHIFT FORK LOW 1 LH260ATV E GEAR INDICATOR SWITCH 1 LH260ATV E SNAP RING 2 GB/T B SHIFT ROD LOW 1 LH260ATV E SHIFT ROD HIGH/REVERSE 1 LH260ATV E THRUST WASHER 1 LH260ATV E SPORCKET 12T 1 LH260ATV.17-29S 8E s

26 a SHAFT REAR OUTPUTA 1 LH520ATV G THRUST BUTTON 1 LH260ATV E SHIM 1 1 LH260ATV E SHIM 2 1 LH260ATV E DOWEL PIN 2 LH260ATV E t COVER 1 LH260ATV.17-21S 8E s DRAIN SCREW 1 LH260ATV E WASHER 1 LH260ATV E t TRANSMISSION ASSY 1 LH260ATV.17S 8E017S GEAR 1 LH260ATV E O RING 18X GB B SPROCKET 1 LH260ATV E SHAFT FRONT OUTPUT 1 LH260ATV.17-28S 8E S SPORCKET 12T 1 LH260ATV.17-27S 8E S CHAIN 1 LH260ATV.17.6S 8E01706S O RING 14X GB/T B SPEED SENSOR(USE WITH LCD) 1 LH260ATV E A REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 12 SUPPORT BRACKET BOLT M12X20 2 GB/T70.1-M12X20 B WASHER 12 2 GB/T93-12 B TRANSMISSION MOUNTING BRACKET RIGHT 1 LH260ATV E TRANSMISSION MOUNTING BRACKET LEFT 1 LH260ATV E BOLT M8X30 3 GB/T M8X30 B

27 NUT M8 3 GB/T6187-M8 B BOLT M10X25 2 GB/T5783-M10X25 B TRANSMISSON MOUNTING BRACKET BOTTOM 1 LH260ATV.1-7 8E BOLT M8X20 3 GB/T M8X20 B WASHER 10 2 GB/T93-10 B WASHER 2 GB/T B BOLTM10X1.25X70 1 GB/T5785-M10X1.25X70 B A NUT M10 1 GB/T6187-M10X1.25 B015510A TRANSMISSION MOUNTING BRACKET REAR 1 LH260ATV.1-8 8E SHIFT ROD REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 a LABLE 1 LH260ATV.18.1a.3-1 8E01801a b SHIFTER ASSY MOUNTING 1 LH260ATV.18.1a 8E01801a a KNOB 1 LH260ATV.18.1a.3-2 8E01801a a SHIFT LEVER 1 LH260ATV.18.1a.1 8E01801a BOLT M6X12 4 GB5783 B WASHER 6 4 GB97.1 B BOOT 1 LH260ATV.18.1a.2 8E01801a0200

28 PLASTIC SPHERE GROOVE PIN CENTERING SPRING DETENT SPRING DETENT BULLET DOWEL PIN SHIFFER HOUSING O-RING SELECTOR SLIDES HIGH/REVERSE 1 LH260ATV.18.1a-2 8E01801a LH260ATV.18.1a-3 8E01801a LH260ATV.18.1a-8 8E01801a LH260ATV.18.1a-7 8E01801a LH260ATV.18.1a-9 8E01801a LH260ATV.18.1a-6 8E01801a LH260ATV.18.1a-1 8E01801a GB/T B LH260ATV.18.1a-5 8E01801a a SHIFTER MOUNTING BRACKET 1 LH260ATV-B K BOLT M6X15 4 GB/T M6X15 B SHIFT ROD COUPLER 1 LH260ATV E SHIFT ROD END CW 2 LH260ATV E JAM NUT M6 CW 3 GB/T6170 B SHIFT ROD HIGH/REVERSE 1 LH260ATV-B K SHIFT ROD LOW 1 LH260ATV-B K JAM NUT M6 CCW 2 LH260ATV E SHIFT ROD END CCW 2 LH260ATV E SELECTOR SLIDES LOW 1 LH260ATV E SHIFTER MOUNTING ROD A 1 LH260ATV-B K SHIFTER MOUNTING ROD B 1 LH260ATV-B K REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 14 SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT NUT M14X1.5 2 GB/T6184-M14X1.5 B015314A WASHER 14 2 LH260ATV E SPACER RUBBER 2 LH260ATV E UPPER PIVOT BALL 2 LH260ATV E BOLT M8X55 4 GB/T5782-M8X55 B NUT M14X1.5 2 LH260ATV E LOWER PIVOT BALL 2 LH260ATV E SPRING RETAINER 2 LH260ATV E SPRING 2 LH260ATV E STRUT BUMPER 2 LH260ATV-B K CLAMP 2 LH260ATV E

29 NUT M8 4 GB/T6187-M8 B SPRING RETAINER 2 LH260ATV E STRUT BODY LEFT 1 LH260ATV E SPINDLE BOLT(FOR 2WD) 2 LH260ATV.6-5 8E BEARING 4 GB /28 4CC B132320/ GREASE FITTING 2 JB/T M6 B SEAL SLEEVE 2 LH260ATV E STRUT BODY RIGHT 1 LH260ATV E FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY 2 LH260ATV.3.1 8E CUSHION 2 LH260ATV E REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 15 STEERING COLUMN NUT M8 2 GB/T6187-M8 B GREASE FITTING 1 LH260ATV E BUSHING 2 LH260ATV E STEERING CLAMP REAR 1 LH260ATV E STEERING CLAMP FRONT 1 LH260ATV E BOLT 2 LH260ATV E STEERING COLUMN (608 MM LENGTH) 1 LH260ATV.1.7.1a 8E a BOLT 2 LH260ATV E WASHER 2 LH260ATV E BEARING RETAINER 1 LH260ATV E BEARING 1 LH260ATV E NUT M8 2 GB/T6187-M8 B NUT 1 GB/T9459-M24X2 B COTTER PIN 1 GB/T91-5X40 B

30 18 REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 16 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM a REVERSE SPEED LIMITER ( FOR LCD) 1 LH260ATV.19.8(A) 8E01908A ENGINE TEMPERTURE SENSOR 1 170M.1.4 1L CDI 1 170M.6.3 1L LH250T-B WIRING HARNESS(USED FOR EUROPE) 1 LH260ATV-B K WIRING HARNESS(USED FOR AMERICA)(ONLY FOR LCD) 1 LH260ATV-B.19.2a 8K01902a0000 WIRING HARNESS(USED FOR AMERICA)(ONLY FOR SIMPLE SPEEDOMETER METER) 1 LH260ATV-B.19.2b 8K01902b BATTERY CABLE GROUND 1 LH260ATV.19.2a-2 8E01902a REGULATOR RECTIIFIER 1 LH250T BATTERY BELL 1 LH260ATV E HORN 1 T IGNITON COIL AND WIRE 1 170M.6.2 1L ENGINE TEMPERTURE SENSOR 1 LH260ATV E RESISTANCE 1 LH250T.7.5 2W BRAKE SWITCH 1 LH520ATV G FLASHER RELAY ASSY 1 LYM100T AY BATTERY 1 B REVERSE GEAR WARNING(FOR 4WD) 1 LH260ATV E

31 AMP FUSE 1 B31207A AMP FUSE 2 B AMP FUSE 1 B LH520ATV G CAPCITOR 1 LH260ATV E STARTER RELAY 1 LH250T.7.3 2W BATTERY CABLE POSITIVE 1 LH260ATV.19.2a-1 8E01902a A CABLE,SPEED SENSOR 1 LH260ATV b 8E b00 24B CABLE,SPEED SENSOR(FOR LCD) 1 LH260ATV a 8E a00 19 REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 17 BRAKING SYSTEM (FOR EUROPE) BRAKE LEVER L 1 LH260ATV E MASTER CYLINDER 1 LH260ATV E HAND BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV E FRONT BRAKE DISC 2 LH260ATV E a BRAKE CALIPER LEFT 1 LH260ATV.5.1b.1 8E00501b CLAMP 2 LH260ATV E FRONT BRAKE HOSE 2 1 LH260ATV-B K CLAMP 5 LH260ATV.5.1a.-1 8E00501a RUBBER TUBE1 3 LH260ATV.5.1a.-2 8E00501a FRONT BRAKE HOSE1 1 LH260ATV-B K BRAKE LINE COUPLER 2 LH260ATV.5.1a-4 8E00501a TUB DISKBRAKE FRONT 1 LH260ATV.5.1a.2 8E00501a RUBBER TUBE2 2 LH260ATV.5.1a-3 8E00501a REAR BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV E FRONT BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV-B K REAR DISC BRAKE 1 LH260ATV E REAR BRAKE CALIPER 1 LH260ATV E BOLT M10X1.25X83 2 GB/T M10X1.25X83 B A NUT M10X GB/T6187 B015510A WASHER 10 2 GB/T97.1 B REAR BRAKE HOSE 2 1 LH260ATV-B K REAR BRAKE HOSE 3 1 LH260ATV-B K FOOT BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV-B K REAR BREAKE CYLINDER 1 LH520ATV G

32 25 RESERVOIR HOSE 1 LH260ATV-B K a RESERVOIR 1 LH260ATV.5.1b.3 8E00501b NUT M5 1 GB/T6187 B BRAKING SYSTEM (FOR EUROPE) REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No BOLT M5X12 1 GB/T B BOLT M6X20 2 GB/T B FRONT BRAKE HOSE2 1 LH260ATV-B K a BRAKE CALIPER RIGHT 1 LH260ATV.5.1b.2 8E00501b BOLT M8X25 4 GB/T5782-M8X25 B WASHER 8 4 GB/T93-8 B WASHER 8 4 GB/T B FRONT BRAKEHOSE 1 1 LH260ATV E BRAKE LINECOUPLER 1 LH260ATV E SCREW M5X15 6 GB/T818 B INSIDE/OUTSIDE PAD (FOR FRONT BRAKE CALIPER) 2 T INSIDE/OUTSIDE PAD(FOR REAR BRAKE CALIPER) T ZJ E2 Service Kit(FOR EUROPE) 1 LH260ATV.GJ.1.2 8E0GJ REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 17 BRAKING SYSTEM (FOR AMERICA) BRAKE LEVER 1 LH260ATV E MASTER CYLINDER 1 LH260ATV E HAND BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV E

33 REAR BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV E REAR HAND BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV-B K BRAKE CALIPER LEFT REAR 2 LH260ATV.5.1C.2 8E00501c BOLT M10X1.25X83 4 GB/T5785-M10X1.25X83 B A WASHER 10 4 GB/T B NUT M10X GB/T6187-M10X1.25 B015510A REAR DISC BRAKE 2 LH260ATV E FRONT BRAKE DISC 2 LH260ATV E BRAKE CALIPER LEFT FRONT 1 LH260ATV E BOLT M8X25 4 GB/T5782-M8X25 B WASHER 8 4 GB/T93-8 B WASHER 8 4 GB/T B BOLT M6X20 2 GB/T M6X20 B FOOT BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV-B K NUTM5 1 GB/T6187-M5 B BOLT M5X12 1 GB/T M5X12 B DONKEY PUMP 1 LH260ATV-B K BRAKE HOSE 1 LH260ATV-B K CLAMP 2 LH260ATV E RESERVOIR 1 LH260ATV.5.1b.3 8E00501b BRAKE CALIPER RIGHT FRONT 1 LH260ATV E FRONT BRAKE HOSE 1 1 LH260ATV-B K LH260ATV-B K FRONT BRAKE HOSE 2 1 LH260ATV-B K BRAKE LINE COUPLER 1 LH260ATV E SCREW M5X15 2 GB/T818-M5X15 B a INSIDE AND OUTSIDE PAD(FOR FRONT BRAKE CALIPER ) 4 T INSIDE AND OUTSIDE PAD(FOR REAR BRAKE CALIPER) T ZJ USA Service Kit(FOR USA) 1 LH260ATV-B.GJ.1.1 8K0GJ REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION SERVICE KIT Q'TY 图号 1 ZJ E2 Service Kit(FOR EUROPE) 1 LH260ATV.GJ.1.2 8E0GJ ZJ USA Service Kit(FOR USA) 1 LH260ATV-B.GJ.1.1 8K0GJ010100

34 Note: Service Kit Always order and use the correct type.. Wrong kit will cause brake malfunction. This service must be performed by an authorized dealer. Service Kit contains Seals,O Rings of the caliper and cylinder, and the Park Brake Lock Button for hydraulic park brake. 20(1) REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 18 BRAKING SYSTEM (FOR EUROPE) 1 MASTER CYLINDER 1 LH520ATV G BRAKE CABLE 1 LH260ATV-B K BRAKE CALIPER 1 LH260ATV-B K BRAKE LEVER R 1 LH260ATV-B K INSIDE AND OUTSIDE PAD 1 T000410

35 23 19 PEDAL,BRAKE REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 1 SHAFT,BRAKE PIVOT 1 LH520ATV G SPRING,STOP SWITCH 1 LH260ATV E SPRING ASSY 1 LH260ATV.19(B)-1 8E019B DUST SEAL 2 LH520ATV G PEDAL BRAKE 1 LH260ATV-B K PEDAL BRAKE ASSY 1 LH260ATV-B K BUMPER & RACK REF. No. PART No. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No BOLT M8X20 2 GB/T M8X20 B REAR RACK 1 LH260ATV-B K BOLTM8X45 4 GB/ M8X45 B NUT M8 4 GB/T6187-M8 B BOLT M8X20 2 GB/T M8X20 B FRONT RACK 1 LH260ATV-B K BOLT M8X85 2 GB/T M8X85 B TRESTLE 1 LEFT 1 LH260ATV-B K BUMPER BRACKET 1 LH260ATV-B K BOLT M8X70 4 GB/T M8X70 B BOLT M8X25 2 GB/T M8X25 B BUMPER 1 LH260ATV-B K

36 14 SCREW ST4.2X16 8 GB/T845 B TRESTLE 1 RIGHT 4 LH260ATV-B K REAR REFLECTER(RED)(FOR USA) 2 T001102

37 REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 19 CYLINDER a CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 1 170M.1.1 1L CYLINDER HEAD ASSY (FOR 22401b ATV300) 1 173M.1.1 1M GUIDE INTAKE VALVE 2 170M L CIRCLIP M L BOLT M6X12 1 GB5783-M6X12 B GASKET M.1-9 1L BOLT STUD M8X25 2 GB898-M8X25 B BREATHER ASSY 1 170M L O-RING 95X M L BOLT SOCKET HEAD M6X20 2 GB70-M6X20 B VALVE COVER INTAKE SIDE 1 170M.1-1 1L VALVE COVER EXHAUST SIDE 1 170M.1-3 1L O-RING 57.5X M.1-2 1L BOLT SOCKET HEAD M6X20 5 GB70-M6X20 B NUT CROWN M M.4-1 1L WASHER PLATE M.4-2 1L GASKET CYLINDER HEAD M.1.3 1L a GASKET CYLINDER HEAD2 (FOR ATV300) 1 173M.1.3 1M PIN DOWEL 14X M.1-6 1L BOLT FLANGE M6X M.4-4 1L PLUG SPARK(NGK DR8EA) 1 170M.1.5 1L CYLINDER 1 170M.1-5 1L a CYLINDER (FOR ATV300) 1 173M.1-5 1M GASKET CYLINDER 1 170M.1-4 1L PIN DOWEL 10X14 2 1E52FM E PIPE BREATHER M L CLIP 12MM 2 170M L

38 26 REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 20 CRANKSHAFT COMP CRANKSHAFT ASSY 1 170M-A.3.2 1L NUT M16X M.3-1 1L WASHER PLATE M.3-2 1L KEY WOODRUFF 1 170M.3-3 1L PISTON 1 170M.3-6 1L a PISTON(FOR ATV300) 1 173M.3-6 1M PISTON RING SET 1 170M.3-7/170M.3-8/170M1L a PISTON RING SET(FOR ATV300) 1 173M.3-7/173M.3-8/173M1M PISTON PIN 1 170M.3-5 1L CLIP 2 170M.3-4 1L

39 27 REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 21 VALVE INTAKE VALVE 1 170M L EXHAUST VALVE 1 170M L SEAT SPRING VALVE 2 170M L SPRING VALVE INNER 2 170M L SPRING VALVE OUTER 2 170M L SEAL VALVE STEM 2 170M L RETAINER SPRING VALVE 2 170M L COTTER VALVE 4 170M L ROCKER ARM VALVE 2 170M L EXHAUST ROCKER SHAFT 1 170M L INTAKE ROCKER SHAFT 1 170M L O-RING 9X M L ADJUSTING SCREW VALVE 2 170M L NUT M6X M L

40 28 REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 22 CAMSHAFT CHAIN CAMSHAFT ASSY M.2 1L BEARING 1 GB276 B BEARING(B6202Z) 1 GB276 B PLATE 1 170M.2-3 1L BOLT M6X12 2 GB5783 B LOCK WASHER 1 170M.2-2 1L CAM CHAIN SPROCKET 1 170M.2-4 1L DOWEL PIN B4X10 1 GB119 B BOLT M10X1.25X25 1 GB5786 B A WASHER PLATE M.2-6 1L BREATHER PLATE M.2-5 1L CHAIN 1 170M L GUIDE STOPPER M L GUIDE STOPPER M L CAM CHAIN TENSIONER ASSY 1 170M L GASKET TENSIONER CASE 1 170M L SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 2 GB70-M6X14 B CHAIN TENSIONER PIVOT BOLT 1 170M L O-RING 14.5X M L CAMSHAFT 1 170M.2-1 1L

41 REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. 23 WATER PUMP IMPELLER SHAFT ASSY 1 170M L HOUSING COVER 1 170M L GASKET HOUSING COVER M L SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X35 3 GB70-M6X35 B BEARING 1 GB276-E110 B131E WATER PUMP HOUSING 1 170M L OIL SEAL 10X21X M L MECHANICAL SEAL 1 170M L CIRCLIP M L GASKET M.1-9 1L O-RING 33.5X GB B SHAFT 1 170M L DOWEL PIN C3X22 1 GB119 B WASHER PLATE M.8-6 1L IMPELLER SHAFT GEAR 1 170M L CIRCLIP 8 1 GB B JOINT 1 170M L O-RING 15.5X2.5 2 GB B SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X15 2 GB70 B WATER PUMP ASSY 1 170M.15 1L RADIATOR REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No.

42 THERMOSTAT 1 170M L THERMOSTAT COVER 1 170M L SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 2 GB70-M6X25 B t RADIATOR ASSY (THICKER) 1 170M-A.11.3b 1L11103b t BLOWER ASSY 2 170M-A L FLANGE BOLT M6X9 6 GB B a SAFETY VALVE 1 170M L PIPE 2 1 LH520ATV G t RADIATOR FILLER HOSE 1 170M-A.11-2a 1L a 10 RETURN HOSE 1 LH260ATV-B K FEED HOSE 1 170M-A L COMPRESSION SPRING 2 170M.11 1L HOSE CLAMP1 6 GB/T15001 B25114/ HOSE CLAMP M.1-7 1L HOSE M.11-13A 1L A BOLT M6X20 2 GB/T B RADIATOR SIDE SUPT GROMMET 2 170M L COLLAR 2 170M L THERMOSTAT SWITCH ASSY 1 170M L NUT M6 2 GB/6187-M6 B WASHER PLATE 10 2 GB97 B CLIP 2X20 2 GB91 B PIPE 1 1 LH520ATV G CLIP 2 170M L TANK RECOVERY 1 LH520ATV G CAP 1 LH520ATV G RADIATOR REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No BOLT FLANGE M6X12 1 GB/T B

43 JOIN 1 170M L WASHER 1 LH520ATV G OIL PUMP REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No OIL PUMP ASSY 1 170M.8 1L DOWEL PIN 3X12 2 GB309 B

44 GEAR PUMP DRIVEN 1 170M.8-8 1L DOWEL PIN C3X22 1 GB309 B WASHER PLATE 1 170M.8-6 1L CIRCLIP 1 GB896 B GASKET 1 170M.8-1 1L SCREW M6X25 2 GB6191 B OIL STRAINER 1 170M.4.6 1L COMPRESSION SPRING 1 170M L DRAIN PLUG 1 170M L O-RING 36X M L AIR CLEANER REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION JOINT CARBURETOR (BOTTOM Q'TY 图号 PART No PULL CABLE TYPE) JOINT CARBURETOR (TOP PULL 1 170M-A.17.2b 1L11702b0000 1A 23201a CABLE TYPE) 2 170M-A.17.2a 1L11702a O-RING 35X M L

45 SCOKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 2 GB70 B JOINT 1 170M L HOSE CLAMP D 1 170M L HOSE CLAMP C 1 LH260ATV E AIR CLEANER JOINT 1 LH260ATV-B K HOSE CLAMP B 1 LH260ATV E HOSE CLAMP A 1 LH260ATV E COVER AIR CLEANER 1 LH260ATV-B K AIR CLEANER CASE1 1 LH260ATV E ELEMENT COMP AIR CLEANER 1 LH260ATV E FILTER COVER 1 LH260ATV E CLIP 2 LH260ATV E HOSE 1 LH260ATV E PLUG 1 LH260ATV E AIR CLEANER ASSY 1 LH260ATV-B.15 8K AIR CLEANER COVER CLIP 6 LH260ATV E CARBURETOR REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No. NOTE: The picture is not used for the order of the spare parts, but only for your refernence.if you want to order any part, you CARBURETOR ASSY (BOTTOM PULL 1 170M L a CARBURETOR ASSY (TOP PULL CAB 1 170M-A.13 1L JET NEEDLE SET 1 170M L AUTO CHOKE ASSEM 1 170M L FLOAT ASSY 1 170M L

46 want to order any part, you must order the assembly BOWL GASKET 1 170M L MAIN JET 1 170M L IDLE JET 170M L FUEL HOSE COUPLER 1 170M-A L HOSE Φ8X4.5X M-A L HOSE Φ8X4.5X M-A L HOSE Φ8X4.5X M-A L EXHAUST (FOR EUROPE) REF. No. CODE DESCRIPTION Q'TY PART No. PART No. 1 EXHAUST PIPE 1 LH260ATV-B K K 消音器后部弯管 NUT M8 4 GB/T6170 B B 自锁螺母 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET 1 170M L L 排气管垫圈 WASHER 8 2 GB/T93 B B 弹垫 WASHER PLATE 10 1 GB/T96 B B 垫圈 BOLT FLANGE M10X1.25X62 1 GB/T B A B A 螺栓 7 SPRING 5 LH260ATV E E 消音器上缓冲块

47 8 MUFFLER SUPPORT BOTTOM 1 LH260ATV-B K E 拉簧 JOUNT 1 LH260ATV-B K B 螺母 10 MUFFLER 1 LH260ATV.15b.1 8E015b K 消音器下缓冲块 NUT M10X GB/T6187 B015510A 1L 排气管密封垫 WASHER PLATE 10 1 GB/T96 B E015b 消音器筒体 ( 欧标 MUFFLER SUPPORT 1 LH260ATV E B015510A 螺母 WASHER 1 170M L B 垫圈 HOSE 1 170M L L 补气垫片 NUT M6 2 GB/T6187 B L 连接管组件 CLIP M L B 自锁螺母 M HOSE C 1 170M L L 卡箍 CLIP M L L 连接软管 C HOSE B 1 170M L L 卡箍 HOSE A 1 170M L HOSE CLAMP M L L 卡簧 PIPE 1 170M L L 负压管 CLIP M L L 卡箍 CLIP M L L 卡箍 FILTER 1 170M L L 补气滤清器 27 VALVE BRACKET 1 170M-A.20.4a 1L12004a0000 1L 控制阀安装支架 BOLT M6X12 4 GB/T B B 螺栓 M6X12 29 RUBBER PAD 8 LH260ATV E L 连接软管 A VALVE 1 170M L E 拉簧 BOLT M6X20 2 GB/T5789 B L 二次补气控制阀 BOLT 2 170M L B 螺栓 M6X EXHAUST (FOR AMERICA) REF. No. CODE DESCRIPTION Q'TY PART No. PART No. 1 EXHAUST PIPE 1 LH260ATV-B K K 消音器后部弯管 NUT M8 4 GB/T6170 B B 自锁螺母

48 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET 1 170M L L 排气管垫圈 WASHER 8 2 GB/T93 B B 弹垫 WASHER PLATE 10 1 GB/T96 B B 垫圈 BOLT FLANGE M10X1.25X62 1 GB/T B A B A 螺栓 7 SPRING 5 LH260ATV E E 消音器上缓冲块 8 MUFFLER SUPPORT BOTTOM 1 LH260ATV-B K E 拉簧 JOUNT 1 LH260ATV-B K B 螺母 10 MUFFLER 1 LH260ATV E NUT M10X GB/T6187 B015510A 1L 排气管密封垫 WASHER PLATE 10 1 GB/T96 B E015b 消音器筒体 ( 欧标 MUFFLER SUPPORT 1 LH260ATV E B015510A 螺母 WASHER 1 170M L B 垫圈 15 JOINT BRACKET 1 170M-A L L 补气垫片 NUT M6 2 GB/T6187 B L 连接管组件 17 BOLT 2 170M L B 自锁螺母 M6 1L 卡箍 16 1L 连接软管 C 1L 卡箍 CRANKCASE REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No CRANKCASE ASSY 1 170M-A.4 1L HOLDER 2 170M.4.7 1L COLLAR 2 170M L O-RING 4 170M L WASHER PLATE M L CIRCLIP 16 2 GB B DOWEL PIN 10X14 2 1E52FM E FLANGE BOLT M6X M.4-5 1L

49 FLANGE BOLT M6X FM H OIL SEAL 30X45X M.4.3 1L STUD BOLT M8X M.4-3 1L COVER CRANKCASE RIGHT 1 170M L SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 2 GB70-M6X14 B f REAR INSIDE COVER 1 LH260ATV E SEALING 1 LH260ATV E LEFT&RIGHT COVER REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No a COVER CRANKCASE LEFT 1 LH260ATV a 8E a FLANGE BOLT M6X52 5 LH260ATV E HOSE CLAMP B 1 LH260ATV E JOINT A 1 LH260ATV E AIR STRAINER B 1 LH260ATV E AIR STRAINER A 1 LH260ATV E JOINT B 1 LH260ATV E HOSE CLAMP A 1 LH260ATV E OIL SEAL 1 170M.5.1 1L

50 DOWEL PIN 10X14 4 1E52FM E OIL PLUG 1 170M.5-5 1L O-RING 18X GB B OIL PLUG 1 170M.5-4 1L O-RING 14X GB B FLANGE BOLT M6X M L CAP COVER CRANKCASE COVER GASKET 1 170M.5-1 1L RIGHT RUBBER GASKET(WITH HIGH M.5-2 1L POWER CLUTCH) 1 LH260ATV E STARTER REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No GEAR IDLER 1 170M.7.1 1L SHAFT 1 170M.7-2 1L WASHER M.7-1 1L CIRCLIP 12 1 GB894.1 B GEAR REDUCTION 1 170M.7.2 1L STARTER CLUTCH 1 170M.7.3 1L SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X16 3 GB70 B

51 39 32 CLUTCH REF. No. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY 图号 PART No a CLUTCH HOUSING COMP M.9.2a.3 1L00902a NUT M14X M.9-2 1L PRIMARY SLIDING SHEAVE COMP 1 170M L OIL SEAL 2 170M L WEIGHT 8 170M L CAM 1 170M L SLIDER 4 170M L O-RING 118X M L STOPPER 1 170M L PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 4 GB818 B SPACER M L COLLAR 1 170M.9-1 1L WASHER PLATE M L

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集 自 行 車 運 動 與 傷 害 之 初 探 陳 彥 廷 / 陳 羿 揚 / 黃 貫 倫 / 涂 瑞 洪 國 立 屏 東 教 育 大 學 摘 要 自 行 車 的 發 展 到 現 在 已 經 過 二 百 多 年 的 歷 史, 在 先 進 國 家 已 成 為 一 種 競 技 兼 休 閒 的 活 動, 而 臺 灣 在 國 際 自 行 車 製 造 業 中 也 扮 演 著 舉 足 輕 重 的 地 位 自 行 車

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc

Microsoft Word - 1-MITSUBISHI.doc MB-005140 SIDE GEAR 16T/18T CANTER PS100 FE111 4D31 MB-005141 PINION GEAR (=MC-830389) 11T CANTER PS100 FE111 MB-005141/B PINION GEARW/BUSHING PS100 FE111 4D30 (=MC-830389) 11T MB-185384 PINION GEAR 10T

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER L Series Features Coaxial shaft series L series Helical gears contribute to reduce vibration and noise. Standard backlash is 5 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

SHIMPO_表1-表4

SHIMPO_表1-表4 For servo motor ABLEREDUCER SSeries Coaxial shaft series Features S series Standard backlash is 3 arc-min, ideal for precision control. High rigidity & high torque were achived by uncaged needle roller

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编 迈 腾 行 车 电 脑 编 码 汇 编 摘 抄 自 互 联 网 BunnySky 2010/5/17 本 文 档 所 有 内 容 均 来 自 互 联 网,BunnySky 仅 为 整 理 者, 并 非 作 者, 本 人 不 对 因 引 用 本 文 内 容 引 起 的 车 辆 故 障 负 责, 请 在 修 改 相 关 车 辆 配 置 前 做 好 备 份 目 录 1. 5053 安 装 方 法 :...

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ----

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ---- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca

CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm mm Spindle bore 181mm is standard. 255,5 or 5mm is option. Chuck is optional. You ca CNC KINWA FLAT BED CNC LATHE CL-68x00 CL-68/CL-78 Series Swing 11, mm Between centers 00~7000mm Spindle bore 181, 255, 5, 5mm Spindle motor 60HP CL-68x00,00,00,00,00, CL-78x00,00,00,00,6000 Spindle 181mm

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro 图 Draft JONWAY YY50QT-6 PARTS CATALOGUE 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 )( 带触媒 ) YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 ) Exhaust Muffler YY50QT0000 排气口垫片 Washer, Exhaust Outlet 3 YY50QT00003 垫片 Washer YY50QT0000

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc

Microsoft Word - P1700-P17FF.doc P1700 豐 田 (Toyota), 淩 志 (Lexus) 輸 出 軸 轉 速 感 測 器 Output Shaft Speed Sensor 輸 出 軸 速 度 感 測 器 (OSS) 的 任 務 是 將 變 速 器 輸 出 軸 的 速 度 信 號 傳 送 給 電 控 單 元 (ECU) P1700 別 克 (Buick), 雪 佛 蘭 (Chevrolet), 凱 迪 拉 克 (Cadillac),

More information

10 VES ENGINE.xls

10 VES ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司 GY6 25CC 短箱体发动机图册 ( 本图册是以 为基准版编制 ) FIG - MOTOR 第 页 GY625 short box extended 0000-GY6A-9000-DD-2 minor axis bending the engine GY625 短箱体短轴加长弯管补气 air supply device 装置发动机 2 865A-GY6A-9000 Combination

More information

Ⅰ Ⅱ Ⅲ Ⅳ

Ⅰ Ⅱ Ⅲ Ⅳ Ⅰ Ⅱ Ⅲ Ⅳ Ⅳ !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

More information

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 -

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - Chempure TM PN 51-Chemp/rev.A 1997 5 Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - 1 Chempure TM Chempure TM Chempure

More information

System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and se

System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and se 8051 8051 System Design and Setup of a Robot to Pass over Steps Abstract In the research, one special type of robots that can pass over steps is designed and setup. This type of robot uses two kinds of

More information

User’s Manual

User’s Manual SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 1 用 户 手 册 SNAP TM 500 打 印 机 2015 年 8 月 24 日 AVERY DENNISON Manual Edition 2.5 2 SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 WARNING This device complies with Part 15 of the FCC Rules. Operation is subject

More information

核能發電廠原理

核能發電廠原理 天 然 背 景 輻 射 與 人 造 輻 射 所 佔 比 例 漫 談 生 活 中 輻 射 人 造 輻 射 18% 樹 人 醫 專 醫 學 影 像 暨 放 射 技 術 科 講 員 : 馮 文 昇 碩 士 時 間 :2011.7.23 9:00~12:00 地 點 : 高 雄 榮 民 總 醫 院 1 天 然 背 景 輻 射 82% 2 3 背 景 輻 射 的 來 源 人 造 輻 射 來 源 所 佔 比 例

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

Rotary Switch Catalogue

Rotary Switch Catalogue Rotary Switches RS300/400/500 Series Outline Our RS series embody the manufacturing history of our company. All series are sturdy and solid with high dependability designed for control units of plants,

More information

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01( ) (A) Item

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品

台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 台 灣 工 具 機 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 工 具 機 展 呈 現 台 灣 實 力 台 灣 自 行 車 產 業 有 台 北 國 際 自 行 車 展 呈 現 台 灣 精 品 台 灣 機 車 產 業 展 如 果 有 更 多 台 灣 成 車 廠 與 零 配 件 業 者 支 持, 呈 現 台 灣 高 品 質 且 完 整 的 供 應 鏈, 台 灣 機 車 業 在 國 際 市 場 表 現 絕 對 更 佳 2016

More information

XMQ6127.xls

XMQ6127.xls XMQ6127J PARTS CATALOGUE (Malta) Series No. AB500002 XIAMEN KINGLONG UNITED AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. Nov., 2010 CHINA Preface Dear users of Kinglong Bus: Thanks for your choice of Kinglong Bus! King

More information

ST650F

ST650F Rear wheel component N0 Code name Description Name Quantity 1 GB/T91-2000 3.2 32 开口销 Hatch dowel 2 2 GB/T6181-1986 M18 开槽螺母 Notch nut M18 2 3 WG-034 平垫片 Mat 2 4 WG-400 轮胎螺母 Tyre nut 8 5 WG-109 后轮总成 Rear

More information

pdf

pdf DEC - 50 Hz CHDC - 50Hz (Chinese Oven ) September 2011 16400016 1 1 ! ComServ Support Center Web Site WWW.ACPSOLUTIONS.COM Telephone Number... 1-866-426-2621 or 319-368-8195 E-Mail: commercialservice@acpsolutions.com!!!

More information

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司四冲 50 短箱体发动机图册 注 : 本图册是以四冲 50 短箱体 短轴短轴 缸头盖补气装置及从动轮限速状态的发动机为准基版编制 FIG 1 - MOTOR 第 1 页 充号 1 10000-SQ5A-9000-DD Four-stroke engine 50CC short box 四冲 50CC 短箱体发动机 1 approx 2 1865A-SQ5A-9000 Valve

More information

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6

(CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN U CIP (2003) ( 1 : ) : * : : : 010-6 () (CIP) : /. :, 2003 ISBN 7-5045 - 4056-0... - - -. U483.07 CIP (2003)084734 ( 1 : 100029) : * 787 1092 16 10.25 251 2004 2 1 2004 2 1 : : 18.00 : 010-64929211 : 010-64911190 : http:/ / www. class. com.

More information

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k E5-H MMD-AP 4HUL Static Ducted type MMD-AP004HUL MMD-AP064HUL MMD-AP0484HUL MMD-AP074HUL MMD-AP0964HUL Contents. Specifications. Dimensions. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring diagram 6. Electrical

More information

双 针 二 / 三 / 四 / 五 线 包 缝 机 操 作 指 南 要 领 : 在 您 使 用 缝 纫 机 之 前, 请 仔 细 阅 读 并 理 解 所 有 的 安 全 操 作 规 程 重 要 的 安 全 操 作 规 则 重 点 安 全 说 明 : 由 于 本 机 器 有 电 器 装 置, 所 以 在 使 用 前 必 须 时 刻 注 意 最 基 本 的 安 全 规 则, 阅 读 所 有 操 作 说

More information

Ⅲ ⅠⅡ 1 2Ⅲ Ⅳ Ⅲ Ⅳ Ⅴ Ⅵ Ⅶ Ⅷ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~

More information

實驗室規則

實驗室規則 化 學 實 驗 室 規 則 附 件 一 一 一 般 規 則 1. 不 得 遲 到 早 退 事 假 需 事 先 請 假 ; 病 假 得 事 後 補 請 假, 並 於 實 驗 當 日 盡 可 能 讓 任 課 教 師 知 道 你 無 法 上 課 沒 有 請 假 條, 均 以 曠 課 論 處 2. 為 了 保 護 自 身 安 全, 實 驗 時 需 穿 著 實 驗 衣 眼 鏡 ( 沒 有 近 視 者 請 戴

More information

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 实 习 教 程 (Xiaojun Huang, Gang Ji) 每 位 演 示 及 带 领 学 员 实 习 EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 的 老 师 的 材 料 清 单 : 1)15 个 GIG 载 网 2) 冷 冻 样 品 Ferritin 或 Ribosome 3)EM GP 专 用 镊 子 1 把 4)1-10ul 移 液 器,1 把 ( 移 液 器

More information

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED (MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA08-0888WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10)/ /6W(RED)-CA08

More information

Microsoft Word - Installation Brewer 8783MCD.doc

Microsoft Word - Installation  Brewer  8783MCD.doc 915 MODEL: 8783MCD 保 修 说 明 对 于 购 买 所 有 由 BLOOMFIELD 生 产 的 电 器 设 备 的 采 购 者, 其 所 购 产 品 在 物 料 和 工 艺 上 的 缺 陷, 均 有 由 安 装 日 起 一 年 或 由 原 厂 运 输 日 起 18 个 月 的 保 修 期 但 不 包 括 以 下 情 况 : 1 密 封 容 器 所 盛 之 物 只 可 存 放 30

More information

4V 125

4V 125 4V 125 4V 125 1-1 ~ 1-20 1 2-1 ~ 2-20 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-38 4 5-1 ~ 5-14 5 6-1 ~ 6-8 6 7-1 ~ 7-14 7 8-1 ~ 8-8 8 9-1 ~ 9-14 V 9 10-1 ~ 10-6 10 11-1 ~ 11-10 11 12-1 ~ 12-8 12 13-1 ~ 13-14 13 14-1 ~ 14-14

More information

BW-1201A К

BW-1201A К BW-1201A UP DRYTEN 2 3 C B A UP DOWN A Hose clamp Drain hose 4 5 = 1 2 3 TAPE 4 5 6 Connector A Connector B 1 2 3 Connector Rubber Packing Connector inlet Connector Rubber Packing Hose Connector Hose

More information

untitled

untitled 2015 138 8 13 8:00 14:00 http://zj.sceea.cn 1 www.sceea.cn APP 1 2 6 6 2 2015 2015 8 13 3 1156 2 12 1 16 1 1160 4 21 4 1161 4 06 4 1162 1 01 1 1168 1 19 1 1169 2 07 2 1254 4 00 4 1261 1 88 1 1262 7 4 00

More information

游戏攻略大全(三十一).doc

游戏攻略大全(三十一).doc ...1...12...12...13 Blue Shift :...35...39...42...42...46 3...48...50...51...51...65... 102... 105... 105... 121... 122 III... 124 I 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability

Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability Product Catalogy 产 品 目 录 脊 柱 内 固 定 系 列 Spinal System 0 颈 椎 前 路 钢 板 I 型 Anterior cervical plate I 手 术 适 应 症 Indications. 创 伤 引 起 的 颈 椎 不 稳 Instability caused by trauma 2. 颈 椎 前 后 凸 畸 形 矫 正 所 致 的 颈 椎 不 稳

More information

IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS / When using an electrical appliance, basic safety precautions should always be followed, including the following:read a

IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS / When using an electrical appliance, basic safety precautions should always be followed, including the following:read a 1-NEEDLE, 3-THREAD OVERLOCK SEWING MACHINE MO-623 INSTRUCTION MANUAL IMPORTANT: READ ALL SAFETY REGULATIONS CAREFULLY AND UNDERSTAND THEM BEFORE USING YOUR SEWING MACHINE. RETAIN THIS INSTRUCTION MANUAL

More information

Microsoft Word - 中文_全2

Microsoft Word - 中文_全2 2012 年 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配 件 展 及 台 北 國 際 車 用 電 子 展 目 錄 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配 件 展 與 台 北 國 際 車 用 電 子 展 展 覽 簡 介 開 幕 典 禮 程 序 表 貴 賓 致 辭 稿 中 華 民 國 對 外 貿 易 發 展 協 會 趙 永 全 秘 書 長 致 辭 參 考 稿 大 會 新 聞 稿 2012 年 台 北 國 際 汽 車 零 配

More information

MS24264 连接器

MS24264 连接器 DETAIL SPECIFICATION SHEET CONNECTORS, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL, FLANGE MOUNTING, MINIATURE, CLASSES E, F, G AND R Inactive for new design for 14 November 1977.For new design, use MIL-DTL-83723, series III,

More information

97 04 25 0970002232 97 12 31 1-7 1 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 24 A1. 0 1 ( 6 ) 2 ( 6 ) 3 4 A1a.? 5 6 0 1 A1b.? 0 1 2 A2. 0 1 A2b. A2c. A2a. A2d. 1 A3. 1 A4 2 0 A4 A3a.?? 0 A4 1 A3b. 0 A4 1 A3c.?? 1

More information

RV250

RV250 RV 250 (LA25W) RV250 RV250 CD-R 1-1 ~ 1-16 / 1 2-1 ~ 2-18 2 3-1 ~ 3-8 3 4-1 ~ 4-14 4 5-1 ~ 5-10 5 6-1 ~ 6-16 / 6 7-1 ~ 7-8 / 7 8-1 ~ 8-14 V 8 9-1 ~ 9-10 9 10-1 ~ 10-10 10 11-1 ~ 11-8 / 11 12-1 ~ 12-14

More information

2

2 2 E + - + E + - E E - KA 189F/00/a2/03.02 52012501 F E UB LB LN 52012501 + or + 3 4 0 -. + % & ) * 50 60 1½" 2 3 1 2 ¾" 3 1 5 ENDRESS+HAUSER Levelflex-M ca. 86 65 78 68 94 65 78 ENDRESS+HAUSER Levelflex-M

More information

綜合社會保障援助指引

綜合社會保障援助指引 綜 合 社 會 保 障 援 助 指 引 ( 網 上 版 ) 社 會 福 利 署 ( 2016 年 2 月 ) 綜 合 社 會 保 障 援 助 指 引 目 錄 章 節 頁 碼 1. 前 言 1 2. 綜 合 社 會 保 障 援 助 計 劃 的 目 的 2 3. 申 請 資 格 3-6 4. 自 力 更 生 支 援 計 劃 7-8 5. 申 請 程 序 9-10 6. 通 知 申 請 結 果 及 發 放

More information

Microsoft Word - 00 表紙1-L版-1.doc

Microsoft Word - 00  表紙1-L版-1.doc IDX-OM-H005-L 初 版 :2003 年 7 月 改 定 :2005 年 7 月 使 用 说 明 书 冷 冻 式 空 气 干 燥 器 IDF1E-10 IDF2E-10 IDF3E-10 IDF3E-20 IDF4E-10 IDF4E-20 IDF6E-10 IDF6E-20 IDF8E-10 IDF8E-20 IDF11E-10 IDF11E-20 本 使 用 手 册 对 本 公 司 生

More information

EC(2003-04)18 第 2 頁 (c) 刪 除 以 下 常 額 職 位 2 個 顧 問 醫 生 職 位 第 4 / 第 3 / 第 2 點 ) ( 145,150 元 至 149,600 元 /127,900 元 至 135,550 元 /113,520 元 至 120,553 元 ) (

EC(2003-04)18 第 2 頁 (c) 刪 除 以 下 常 額 職 位 2 個 顧 問 醫 生 職 位 第 4 / 第 3 / 第 2 點 ) ( 145,150 元 至 149,600 元 /127,900 元 至 135,550 元 /113,520 元 至 120,553 元 ) ( EC(2003-04)18 財 務 委 員 會 人 事 編 制 小 組 委 員 會 討 論 文 件 2004 年 2 月 11 日 總 目 37 生 署 分 目 000 運 作 開 支 請 各 委 員 向 財 務 委 員 會 提 出 下 述 建 議, 以 便 在 生 署 設 立 生 防 護 中 心 (a) 由 2004 年 4 月 1 日 起 開 設 以 下 新 職 系 和 職 級 生 防 護 中

More information

A B

A B ICS 77.140.01 H 40 GB GB/T 20566-2006 Terminology of steel and alloy 2006-11-01 2007-02-01 A B 1 2 GB/T 13304 GB/T 13304-1991,neq ISO 4948/1 1982 Steel-classification-Part 1 classification of steels into

More information

Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 English

Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 English Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 Setup Guide Logitech Wireless Combo MK45 English................................................................................... 7..........................................

More information

中山工商安全衛生工作守則

中山工商安全衛生工作守則 國 立 鳳 山 高 級 商 工 職 業 學 校 安 全 衛 生 工 作 守 則 中 華 民 國 104 年 05 月 07 日 103 年 度 第 一 次 職 業 安 全 衛 生 工 作 小 組 訂 定 中 華 民 國 104 年 05 月 11 日 103 年 度 第 一 次 職 業 安 全 衛 生 委 員 會 審 議 通 過 目 錄 內 容 第 一 章 總 則... 2 第 二 章 專 業 之

More information

cs1201620123

cs1201620123 2016 ( ) ( ) 2016 3 A70 2016 ( ) ( ) 1 1....A80 2....A82 3. ( )...A82 4. 3 ( )...A82 5. 4 ( )...A82 6. 5 ( )...A84 7. 7 ( )...A84 8. 13 ( )...A84 9. 4...A86 2016 ( ) ( ) 2016 3 A72 4 1 31. 4...A86 2 32....A90

More information

Layout 1

Layout 1 Hydraulics FITTINGS PRODUCT INDEX The comprehensive range of Hydraulic Hose Fittings supplied by Pirtek includes products which are suitable in skive and non-skive applications for use on low, medium,

More information