(肥仔) v3.6 stealth parts catalouge( ).xls

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "(肥仔) v3.6 stealth parts catalouge( ).xls"

Transcription

1 (VERSION: 3.6) PREPARED BY: LPZ, Chris CHECKED BY: LPZ, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 18 January, 2008 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 1 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

2 INSTRUCTION This catalogue was prepared based on the latest information available as of January 2009 Always specify the part number when ordering. Check the model, type, serial numbers, color, and size as needed before ordering. Note that the illustrations (parts drawings) can differ from the actual parts in shape. When modification or additions to this parts catalogue are made, a revised edition will be issued at an appropriate time. We recommend obtaining such revisions in order to keep your parts catalogue up-to-date at all times. To check whether a parts catalogue has been issued, please contact your distributor. The parts shown in this catalogue are the lowest denominator. Please note certain parts need to be ordered as a group. Issue date January 2009 All rights reserved JIANGMEN GIANTCO MOTORCYCLE Co., LTD. Abbreviations used in the Parts Catalogue The following abbreviations are used in this parts catalogue. ASSY.. Assembl EX Exhaust COMP..Complete V....Volt R...Right W...Watt L Left A. Ampere FR.Front A.C.. Alternating Current RR Rear D.C...Direct Current STD..Standard C.D.I.....Capacitor Discharge Ignition MM Millimete CC....Catalytic Convertor PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 2 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

3 Contents Index Parts name Page No. Lambros 7 01 Digital Speedometer Assy 数字仪式总成 8 02 Speedometer Assy (Normal) 普通仪表总成 9 03 Headlight 前大灯总成 Speedometer Cover 头罩 Front Cover 前面板 Handle Steering 方向把 Front Damper 前减震器 Direction Lamp, FR (LED) LED 前转向灯 Direction Lamp, FR (Normal) 前转向灯 ( 任挥岭普通转向灯 ) Direction Lamp, RR (Normal) 后转向灯 ( 任挥岭普通转向灯 ) 17 Stealth / Spartan Speedometer Assy 仪表总成 Headlight 前大灯总成 Speedometer Cover 头罩 Front Cover 前面板 Handle Steering 方向把 Front Damper 前减震器 Direction Lamp, FR (LED) LED 前转向灯 Direction Lamp, FR (Normal) 前转向灯 ( 普通 ) Direction Lamp, RR (Normal) 后转向灯 ( 普通 ) stroke 50cc & 125cc Air Filter Assy (4-stroke 50CC) 空滤器 (50CC 四冲 ) Air Filter Assy (125CC) 空滤器 (125CC) Cable 拉索 Front Rim (4-stroke 50CC Disc Brake) 前铝轮 (50CC 四冲碟刹 ) 32 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 3 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

4 Contents Index Parts name Page No. 24 Front Rim (125CC Disc Brake) 前铝轮 (125CC 碟刹 ) Rear Rim (4-stroke 50CC Drum Brake) 后铝轮 (50CC 四冲鼓刹 ) Rear Rim (125CC Drum Brake) 后铝轮 ( 鼓刹 125CC) Fender, RR (4-stroke 50CC) 后挡泥板 (50CC 四冲 ) Fender, RR (125CC) 后挡泥板 (125CC) Main Stand (4-stroke 50CC) 主支架 (50CC 四冲 ) Main Stand (125CC) 主支架 (125CC) EX. Comp, Steel (4-stroke 50CC) 排气管总成 (50CC 四冲 ) EX. Aluminium (4-stroke 50CC) 铝筒消声器 (50CC 四冲 ) EX. Comp, Steel (125CC) 排气管总成 (125CC) Harness Wire Assy (4-stroke) 主电缆总成 ( 四冲 ) Ignition Coil (4-stroke) 高压包 ( 四冲 ) Electrical (4-stroke 50CC) 电器件 (50CC 四冲 ) Electrical (125CC) 电器件 (125CC) Engine Frame (4-stroke 50CC) 发动机吊架 (50CC 四冲 ) Engine Frame (125CC) 发动机吊架 (125CC) Frame Assy, Body (4-stroke) 车架 ( 四冲 ) Second Air intake (4-stroke 50CC) 二次补气装置 (50CC 四冲 ) Second Air intake (125CC) 二次补气装置 (125CC) stroke 50cc Engine Oil Tank Assy (2-stroke 50CC) 机油壶 (50CC 二冲 ) Air Filter Assy (2-stroke 50CC) 空滤器 ( 二冲 50CC) Cable (2-stroke 50CC) 拉索 ( 二冲 50CC) Front Rim (2-stroke Disc Brake) (3-spok 前铝轮 (50CC 二冲碟刹 )(3- 辐条 ) Front Rim (2-stroke 50CC Disc Brake) ( 前铝轮 (50CC 二冲碟刹 )( 宝马款 ) Front Rim (For Rear Disc Spec., 2-strok 前铝轮 (50CC 二冲碟刹 )( 配后碟刹 ) Rear Rim (2-stroke 50cc Drum Brake) (3-spo 后铝轮 (50CC 二冲鼓刹 )(3- 辐条 ) 59 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 4 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

5 Contents Index Parts name Page No. 50 Rear Rim (2-stroke 50cc Drum Brake)(5 后铝轮 (50CC 二冲鼓刹 )( 宝马款 ) Rear Rim (2-stroke 50cc Disc Brake) 后铝轮 (50CC 二冲碟刹 ) Fender, RR (2-stroke 50cc) 后挡泥板 (50CC 二冲 ) Main Stand (2-stroke 50CC) 主支架 (50CC 二冲 ) Racing EX. (2-stroke 50cc / Rear Drum 弯管消声器 (50CC 二冲后鼓刹 ) Racing EX. (2-stroke 50cc / Rear Disc B 弯管消声器 (50CC 二冲后碟刹 ) Harness Wire Assy (2-stroke 50CC) 主电缆总成 (50CC 二冲 ) Electrical (2-stroke 50CC) 电器件 (50CC 二冲 ) Engine Frame (2-stroke 50CC) 发动机吊架 (50CC 二冲 ) Rear Disc Brake Assy (2-stroke 50CC) 后制动总成 (50CC 二冲 ) Frame Assy, Body 车架 70 Common Parts Direction Lamp, RR (LED) LED 后转向灯 Side Cover 车体盖 Bottom Cover 底罩 Footplate 脚踏板装饰板 Rear Lamp 后尾灯 Fender, RR (New) 后挡泥板 ( 申强分体款 ) Storage Box, Seat 行李箱 Fuel Tank Assy 油箱 Steering Stem 方向柱 Switch Assy (FF Disc RR Drum) 开关总成 ( 前碟刹后鼓刹 ) Switch Assy (FF Disc RR Disc) 开关总成 ( 前后碟刹 ) Mirror / Grip, Handle 后视镜 / 手把套 Rear Damper (50CC) 后减震器 (50CC) Rear Damper (125CC) 后减震器 (125CC) Rear Carrier / Metal Parts 后扶手 / 铁件 86 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 5 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

6 Contents Index Parts name Page No. 76 Prop Stand 侧支架 Lock Set 套锁 Electrical 电器件 Front Brake Disc 前碟刹盘 Front Disc Brake Assy (50CC/ Single Pu 前制动总成 (50CC/ 单下泵 ) Front Disc Brake Assy (Double Pump) 前制动总成 ( 双下泵 ) Tools Set & Accessories 随车工具及附件 Small Rear Storage Box 小尾箱 Large Rear Storage Box 大尾箱 95 本目录螺栓 / 螺母编号后 : S 表示镀军绿 ; A 表示镀白锌 ; CA 表示镀彩锌 ; F 表示镀铬 ; B 表示不锈钢 ; FH 表示镀黑铬 Regarding the finishing on all "Nuts & Bolts": "S" represents Dark Green; "A" represents Zinc; "CA" represents Color Zinc; "F" represents Chrome; "B" represents Stainless Steel; "FH" represents Black Chrome; PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 6 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

7 Lambros PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 7 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

8 Lambros 01 Digital Speedometer Assy 数字仪式总成 1 G01-D29001B Digital Speedometer Assy (2T) 数字仪式总成 1 set 50cc 二冲 / G01 用 / Lambros 1.1 G01-D29001D Digital Speedometer Assy (4T) 数字仪式总成 1 set 50cc / 125cc 四冲 G01 用 / Lambros 2 G845-ST4.8*16S Screw, ST4.8*16 自攻螺钉 ST4.8*16 3 pcs 镀军绿 3 B10-C Cable, Speedometer 里程线 1 pcs PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 8 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

9 Lambros 02 Speedometer Assy (Normal) 普通仪表总成 1 G01-D29001 Speedometer Assy (4T 50cc/ Normal) 普通仪表总成 (50cc 四冲 ) 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 1 G01-D29001A Speedometer Assy (2T 50cc/ Normal) 普通仪表总成 (50cc 二冲 ) 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 1 G01-D29001C Speedometer Assy (4T 125cc/ Normal) 普通仪表总成 (125cc) 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 2 Y-D Bulb, Speedometer (12V3W) 仪表灯泡 (12V3W) 5 pcs 3 B10-C Cable, Speedometer 里程线 1 pcs 4 G845-ST4.2*12S Screw, ST4.2*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.2*12 3 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 9 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

10 Lambros 03 Headlight 前大灯总成 1 G01-D Headlight Assy (50cc) 前大灯总成 1 pcs 50cc / G01 用 / Lambros 1.1 G01-D180000A Headlight Assy (125cc) 前大灯总成 1 pcs 125cc / G01 用 / Lambros 2 MC-D180200B Bulb, Headlight (12V/18W) 前大灯灯泡 (12V/18W) 2 pcs 50cc / G01 用 / Lambros 2.1 MC-D180200B-1 Bulb, Headlight (12V/35W) 前大灯灯泡 (12V/35W) 2 pcs 125cc / G01 用 / Lambros 3 G845-ST4.2*12S Screw, ST4.2*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.2*12 8 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 10 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

11 Lambros 04 Speedometer Cover 头罩 1 G01-SA Speedometer Cover, Plate 头罩装饰罩 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 2 G01-SA Speedometer Cover, Upper 头罩 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 3 G01-SP Speedometer Cover, Lower 头罩后部 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 4 G845-ST4.2*12S Screw, ST4.2*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.2*12 8 pcs 镀军绿 5 G845-ST3.5*12S Screw, ST3.5*12 自攻螺钉 ST3.5*12 1 pcs 镀军绿 6 G M5*16S Screw, M5*16 十字槽盘头带平垫螺钉 M5*16 1 pcs 镀军绿 7 B31S Clip 自攻夹片 3 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 11 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

12 Lambros 05 Front Cover 前面板 1 G01-SA Cover, FR 前面板 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 2 G01-SA Cover Plate, FR 前面板装饰盖 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 3 G01-SA Fender, FR 前挡泥板 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 4 G01-SP Shield, FR 前挡板 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 5 B10-SP Helmet Hook 头盔挂钩 1 pcs 6 B10-SP Cover, Shield, FR VIN 号码盖 1 pcs 7 G845-ST4.8*16S Screw, ST4.8*16 自攻螺钉 ST4.8*16 4 pcs 镀军绿 8 G845-ST4.2*16S Screw, ST4.2*16 自攻螺钉 ST4.2*16 2 pcs 镀军绿 9 G845-ST4.2*12S Screw, ST4.2*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.2*12 6 pcs 镀军绿 10 G M6*16S Screw, M6*16 十字槽盘头带平垫螺钉 M6*16 4 pcs 镀军绿 11 B31S Clip 自攻夹片 2 pcs 镀军绿 12 B S Screw, M6*16 十字大盘头螺钉 M6*16 1 pcs 镀军绿 13 G M6*30S Bolt, M6*30 十字槽凹穴六角头带平垫螺栓 M6*30 1 pcs 镀军绿 14 B10-X Cushion Pad, FR Cover, Φ16*Φ6*2.5 前面板缓冲胶 Φ16*Φ6*2.5 1 pcs PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 12 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

13 Lambros 06 Handle Steering 方向把 图片安装支架不对的 1 G01-T Handle Steering 方向把 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 2 G01-T Support, Brake Tube, Lower 前碟刹油管下支架 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 3 G01-T Support, FR Cover 前面板安装支架 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 4 G5787-M10*1.25*45S Bolt, M10*1.25*45 六角法兰面螺栓 M10*1.25*45 1 pcs 镀军绿 5 MC-T040001S Collar, Handle 半月键 1 pcs 镀军绿 6 G6187-M10*1.25S Nut, M10*1.25 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M10* pcs 镀军绿 7 G845-ST4.2*12S Screw, ST4.2*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.2*12 2 pcs 镀军绿 8 G M5*16S Screw, M5*16 十字槽盘头带平垫螺钉 M5*16 1 pcs 镀军绿 9 G5787-M6*12S Bolt, M6*12 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*12 2 pcs 镀军绿 10 G5787-M6*16S Bolt, M6*16 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*16 2 pcs 镀军绿 11 B10-X310000C Tying Belt 扎带 10 pcs L=280mm W=5mm PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 13 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

14 Lambros 07 Front Damper 前减震器 1 G01-C Damper, FR, L 前左减震器 ( 含反光片 ) 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 2 G01-C Damper, FR, R 前右减震器 ( 含反光片 ) 1 pcs Lambros / G01 用 3 G01-D Retroreflector, Side (New) 反光片 ( 圆边长方形 ) 2 pcs 欧规 / Lambros / G01 用 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 14 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

15 Lambros 08 Direction Lamp, FR (LED) LED 前转向灯 1 B10-D200000A Direction Lamp, FR, R (LED) 前右转向灯 1 pcs 椭圆形 LED 转向灯 2 B10-D190000A Direction Lamp, FR, L (LED) 前左转向灯 1 pcs 椭圆形 LED 转向灯 3 G S Washer, Φ10 平垫圈 Φ10 4 pcs 镀军绿 4 G M10*1.25S Nut, M10*1.25 六角薄螺母 M10* pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 15 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

16 Lambros 09 Direction Lamp, FR (Normal) 前转向灯 ( 任挥岭普通转向灯 ) 1 B10-D200000C Direction Lamp, FR, R (Normal) 前右转向灯 1 pcs 任挥岭普通转向灯 (G01 用 )/ For Lambros 2 B10-D190000C Direction Lamp, FR, L (Normal) 前左转向灯 1 pcs 任挥岭普通转向灯 (G01 用 )/ For Lambros 3 B10-D240001C Bulb, Direction Lamp 转向灯灯泡 2 pcs 任挥岭普通转向灯 (G01 用 )/ For Lambros 4 G S Washer, Φ10 平垫圈 Φ10 4 pcs 镀军绿 5 G M10*1.25S Nut, M10*1.25 六角薄螺母 M10* pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 16 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

17 Lambros 10 Direction Lamp, RR (Normal) 后转向灯 ( 任挥岭普通转向灯 ) 1 B10-D210000C Direction Lamp, RR, L (Normal) 后左转向灯 1 pcs 任挥岭普通转向灯 (G01 用 )/ For Lambros 2 B10-D220000C Direction Lamp, RR, R (Normal) 后右转向灯 1 pcs 任挥岭普通转向灯 (G01 用 )/ For Lambros 3 B10-D240001C Bulb, Direction Lamp 转向灯灯泡 2 pcs 任挥岭普通转向灯 (G01 用 )/ For Lambros 4 G S Washer, Φ10 平垫圈 Φ10 4 pcs 镀军绿 5 G M10*1.25S Nut, M10*1.25 六角薄螺母 M10* pcs 镀军绿 6 B10-X fixing Rubber, Direction Lamp, RR 后转向灯安装胶座 2 pcs PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 17 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

18 Stealth / Spartan PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 18 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

19 Stealth / Spartan 11 Speedometer Assy 仪表总成 1 B10-D Speedometer Assy (4T 50cc Normal) 仪表总成 ( 四冲 50 普通款 ) 1 set 普通转向灯使用 / For Normal direction lamp 1.1 HY50QT2-D Speedometer Assy (2T 50cc Normal) 仪表总成 ( 二冲 50 普通款 ) 1 set 普通转向灯使用 / For Normal direction lamp 1.2 HY50QT2-D290000A Speedometer Assy (2T 50cc LED) 仪表总成 ( 二冲 50 LED) 1 set LED 转向灯使用 / For LED direction lamp 1.3 HY125T-10D Speedometer Assy (4T 125cc) 仪表总成 (125cc) 1 set 普通转向灯使用 / For Normal direction lamp 2 Y-D Bulb, Speedometer (12V3W) 仪表灯泡 (12V3W) 6 pcs 3 B10-C Cable, Speedometer 里程线 1 pcs 4 G845-ST4.2*12S Screw, ST4.2*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.2*12 3 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 19 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

20 Stealth / Spartan 12 Headlight 前大灯总成 1 B10-D Headlight (50cc) 前大灯总成 (50cc) 1 set 欧规 / For Stealth & Spartan 1.1 B10-D180000A Headlight (125cc) 前大灯总成 (125cc) 1 set 欧规 / For Stealth & Spartan 2 MC-D180200E-2 Bulb, Headlight 前大灯灯泡 2 pcs 欧规,12V/18W 2.1 MC-D180200D Bulb, Headlight 前大灯灯泡 2 pcs 欧规,12V/35W 3 B10-D Bulb, Parklight (12V/5W) 前位置灯灯泡 (12V/5W) 2 pcs 欧规 12V/5W 4 G845-ST4.8*12S Screw, ST4.8*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.8*12 8 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 20 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

21 Stealth / Spartan 13 Speedometer Cover 头罩 1 B10-SP Cover, Speedometer Lower (Normal) PP 头罩后部 ( 普通 ) 1 pcs 普通转向灯使用 / For Normal direction lam 1.1 B10-SP010200A Cover, Speedometer Lower (LED) PP 头罩后部 (LED) 1 pcs LED 转向灯使用 / For LED direction lamp 2 B10-SA Cover, Speedometer Upper 头罩 1 pcs 3 B10-SA Cover, Fluid Check, L 左液压盖 1 pcs 后鼓刹用 / For Rear Drum Brake 4 B10-SA Head Cover 头罩装饰罩 1 pcs 5 G845-ST4.2*12S Screw, ST4.2*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.2*12 6 pcs 镀军绿 6 G845-ST4.0*12S Screw, ST4.0*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.0*12 4 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 21 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

22 Stealth / Spartan 14 Front Cover 前面板 1 B10-SA Cover, FR 前面板 1 pcs For Stealth & Spartan 2 B10-SA Fender, FR 前挡泥板 1 pcs For Stealth & Spartan 3 B10-SP Shield, FR 前挡板 1 pcs For Stealth & Spartan 4 B10-SP Helmet Hook 头盔挂钩 1 pcs 5 B10-SP Cover, Shield, FR VIN 号码盖 1 pcs 6 MC-D Retroreflector, Side (Round) 反光片 ( 圆 ) 2 pcs 欧规 7 G M6*30S Bolt, M6*30 十字槽凹穴六角头带平垫螺栓 M6*30 1 pcs 镀军绿 8 G845-ST4.2*12S Screw, ST4.2*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.2*12 6 pcs 镀军绿 9 B170603S Screw, M6*14 十字大盘头螺钉 M6*14 1 pcs 镀军绿 10 B10-X Cushion Pad, FR Cover, Φ16*Φ6*2.5 前面板缓冲胶 Φ16*Φ6*2.5 1 pcs PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 22 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

23 Stealth / Spartan 15 Handle Steering 方向把 1 B10-T Handle Steering 方向把 1 pcs B10 / For Stealth & Spartan 2 B10-T Support, Brake Tube, Lower 前碟刹油管下支架 1 pcs B10 / For Stealth & Spartan 3 B10-T Support, FR Cover 前面板安装支架 1 pcs B10 / For Stealth & Spartan 4 G5787-M10*1.25*45S Bolt, M10*1.25*45 六角法兰面螺栓 M10*1.25*45 1 pcs 镀军绿 5 MC-T040001S Collar, Handle 半月键 1 pcs 镀军绿 6 G6187-M10*1.25S Nut, M10*1.25 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M10* pcs 镀军绿 7 G845-ST4.2*12S Screw, ST4.2*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.2*12 2 pcs 镀军绿 8 G M5*16S Screw, M5*16 十字槽盘头带平垫螺钉 M5*16 1 pcs 镀军绿 9 G5787-M6*12S Bolt, M6*12 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*12 2 pcs 镀军绿 10 G5787-M6*16S Bolt, M6*16 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*16 2 pcs 镀军绿 11 B10-X310000C Tying Belt 扎带 10 pcs L=280mm W=5mm PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 23 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

24 Stealth / Spartan 16 Front Damper 前减震器 1 B10-C Damper, FR, R 右前减震器 1 pcs L=400mm / For Stealth & Spartan 1.1 B10-C020200A Damper, FR, R (With Marking) 右前减震器 ( 管上有圈 ) 1 pcs L=400mm ( 星火 / Xinghuo) / For Stealth & Spartan 2 B10-C Damper, FR, L 左前减震器 1 pcs L=400mm / For Stealth & Spartan 2.1 B10-C020100A Damper, FR, L (With Marking) 左前减震器 ( 管上有圈 ) 1 pcs L=400mm ( 星火 / Xinghuo) / For Stealth & Spartan 6 G5787-M8*35S Bolt, M8*35 六角法兰面螺栓 M8*35 2 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 24 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

25 Stealth / Spartan 17 Direction Lamp, FR (LED) LED 前转向灯 1 B10-D200000A Direction Lamp, FR, R (LED) 前右转向灯 1 pcs 椭圆形 LED 转向灯 2 B10-D190000A Direction Lamp, FR, L (LED) 前左转向灯 1 pcs 椭圆形 LED 转向灯 3 B10-T Bracket, Front Direction Lamp 前转向灯支架 2 pcs LED 转向灯使用 / For Stealth & Spartan LED direction lamp 4 G6177-M6S Nut, M6 六角法兰面螺母 M6 2 pcs 镀军绿 5 G923-M10*1.25S Nut, M10*1.25 盖形螺母 M10* pcs 镀军绿, 通孔 6 G S Washer, Φ10 平垫圈 Φ10 4 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 25 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

26 Stealth / Spartan 18 Direction Lamp, FR (Normal) 前转向灯 ( 普通 ) 1 B10-D Direction Lamp, FR, L (White) 前左转向灯总成 ( 白壳 ) 1 set 欧规 / B10 用 / For Stealth & Spartan 2 B10-D Direction Lamp, FR, R (White) 前右转向灯总成 ( 白壳 ) 1 set 欧规 / B10 用 / For Stealth & Spartan 3 Y-D060502A Bulb Direction Lamp (Amber) 转向灯灯泡 ( 黄色 ) 2 pcs 欧规 4 G M5*12S Screw, M5*12 十字槽盘头带大平垫螺钉 M5*12 2 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 26 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

27 Stealth / Spartan 19 Direction Lamp, RR (Normal) 后转向灯 ( 普通 ) 1 B10-D Direction Lamp, RR, L (White) 后左转向灯 ( 白壳 ) 1 set 欧规 / B10 用 / For Stealth & Spartan 2 B10-D Direction Lamp, RR, R (White) 后右转向灯 ( 白壳 ) 1 set 欧规 / B10 用 / For Stealth & Spartan 3 Y-D060502A Bulb Direction Lamp (Amber) 转向灯灯泡 ( 黄色 ) 2 pcs 欧规 4 B10-X fixing Rubber, Direction Lamp, RR 后转向灯安装胶座 2 pcs 5 G6177-M10*1.25S Nut, M10*1.25 六角法兰面螺母 M10* pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 27 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

28 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 28 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

29 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 20 Air Filter Assy (4-stroke 50CC) 空滤器 (50CC 四冲 ) 1 B10-SP Air Filter Assy (4T 50cc) 空滤器总成 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 2 HY50QT4-C Air Filter Element 空滤器滤芯 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 3 HY50QT4-SP Band, Air Filter 空滤器卡箍 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 4 HY50QT4-X Tube, Air Intake 空滤器进气管 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 5 HY50QT4-X Band, Air Intake Tube 空滤器进气管卡箍 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke, NO.1# B10-X Air Intake Tube, Engine (4T 50cc) 发动机冷却管 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 7 B10-C Band, Engine Air Intake Tube (4T 50cc) 发动机冷却管卡箍 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 8 G5787-M6*25S Bolt, M6*25 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*25 2 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 29 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

30 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 21 Air Filter Assy (125CC) 空滤器 (125CC) 1 HY125T-10SP Air Filter Assy 空滤器总成 1 pcs 125cc 2 HY125T-10C Air Filter Element 空滤器滤芯 1 pcs 125cc 3 HY125T-10SP Band, Air Filter 空滤器卡箍 1 pcs 125cc 4 HY125T4-X Air Intake Tube, Engine 发动机冷却管 1 pcs 125cc 5 HY125T4-C Band, Engine Air Intake Tube 发动机冷却管卡箍 1 pcs 125cc 6 TK-T Air Filter Bracket, FR 空滤器前安装支架 1 pcs 125cc 7 G5787-M6*12S Bolt, M6*12 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*12 1 pcs 镀军绿 8 G5787-M6*20S Bolt, M6*20 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*20 1 pcs 镀军绿 9 G5787-M6*55S Bolt, M6*55 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*55 1 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 30 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

31 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 22 Cable 拉索 1 B10-C10000 Cable, Throttle 油门线 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 1.1 HY125T-10C10000 Cable, Throttle 油门线 1 pcs 125cc 2 B10-C Cable, Brake RR, Assy 后刹车线 1 pcs 50cc 2.1 HY125T-10C Cable, Brake RR, Assy 后刹车线 1 pcs 125cc 3 MC-C120003B Nut, Fix M6*15C 刹车线调节螺母 1 pcs 4 MC-C120002D Peg 12*20 刹车线销柱 1 pcs 5 B10-C Spring, Brake Cable, RR 回位弹簧 1 pcs 6 B10-X Rubber Sheath, Brake Cable, RR 后刹车摇臂护套 1 pcs PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 31 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

32 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 23 Front Rim (4-stroke 50CC Disc Brake) 前铝轮 (50CC 四冲碟刹 ) 1 MC-C040900F Tubeless Tyre (110/70-12) 真空胎 (110/70-12) 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 2 MC-C Rim, FR (MT3.5*12J) 前轮圈总成 MT3.5*12J 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 3 MC-C040500A Bearing, 6301 前轮轴承 pcs 4 MC-C041100E Oil Seal, Φ20*Φ32*5 油封 Φ20*Φ32*5 1 pcs 四冲 / 4-stroke 5 MC-C041000B Jet, Tyre (Whit cover) 气门嘴 ( 含盖 ) 1 pcs 6 G5787-M12*1.25*225S Bolt, M12*1.25*225 六角法兰面螺栓 M12*1.25*225 1 pcs 镀军绿 7 MC-C Box Assy, Speedometer Gear 计速器 1 pcs 8 B10-T Collar, Φ12*Φ20*42 前轮轴套 Φ12*Φ20*42 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 8.1 B10-T440100B Collar, Φ12*Φ20*40 前轮轴套 Φ12*Φ20*40 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke ( 星火 / Xinghuo) 9 G6187-M12*1.25S Nut, M12*1.25 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M12* pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 32 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

33 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 24 Front Rim (125CC Disc Brake) 前铝轮 (125CC 碟刹 ) 图片暂用 1 MC-C040900G Tubeless Tyre (120/70-12) 真空胎 (120/70-12) 1 pcs 2 MC-C040100J Rim, FR (J12*3.5) J12*3.5 前铝轮圈总成 ( 六辐条 ) 1 pcs 125cc 3 MC-C040500A Bearing, 6301 前轮轴承 pcs 4 MC-C041100E Oil Seal, Φ20*Φ32*5 油封 Φ20*Φ32*5 1 pcs 四冲 / 4-stroke 5 MC-C041000B Jet, Tyre (Whit cover) 气门嘴 ( 含盖 ) 1 pcs 6 G5787-M12*1.25*225S Bolt, M12*1.25*225 六角法兰面螺栓 M12*1.25*225 1 pcs 镀军绿 7 MC-C Box Assy, Speedometer Gear 计速器 1 pcs 8 HY125T-10T Collar, Φ12*Φ20*18 前轮轴套 Φ12*Φ20*18 1 pcs 暂定 9 G6187-M12*1.25S Nut, M12*1.25 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M12* pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 33 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

34 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 25 Rear Rim (4-stroke 50CC Drum Brake) 后铝轮 (50CC 四冲鼓刹 ) 1 MC-C040900G Tubeless Tyre (120/70-12) 真空胎 (120/70-12) 1 pcs 2 MC-C050100F Rim, RR (MT3.5*12J) 后轮圈 MT3.5*12J 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 3 MC-C Brake Shoe, Φ110 刹车蹄块组合 Φ110 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 4 MC-C041000B Jet, Tyre (With Cover) 气门嘴 ( 含盖 ) 1 pcs 5 G6187-M16*1.5S Nut, M16*1.5 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M16*1.5 1 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 34 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

35 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 26 Rear Rim (125CC Drum Brake) 后铝轮 ( 鼓刹 125CC) 图片暂用 1 MC-C040900H Tubeless Tyre (130/70-12) 真空胎 (130/70-12) 1 pcs 2 MC-C050100J Rim, RR (MT3.5*12J) MT3.5*12J 后轮圈 ( 六辐条 ) 1 pcs 125cc 3 MC-C Brake Shoe, Φ130 刹车蹄块组合 Φ130 1 pcs 125cc 4 MC-C041000B Jet, Tyre (With Cover) 气门嘴 ( 含盖 ) 1 pcs 5 G6187-M16*1.5S Nut, M16*1.5 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M16*1.5 1 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 35 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

36 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 27 Fender, RR (4-stroke 50CC) 后挡泥板 (50CC 四冲 ) 1 B10-SP Fender, RR (Normal) 后挡泥板 ( 普通连体款 ) 1 pcs 2 B10-SP Wheel Fender, RR 后轮挡泥板 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 3 B10-T L Support, Wheel Fender, RR 后轮挡泥板左支架 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 4 B10-T R Support, Wheel Fender, RR 后轮挡泥板右支架 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 5 B31S Clip 自攻夹片 5 pcs 镀军绿 6 G6177-M6S Nut, M6 六角法兰面螺母 M6 1 pcs 镀军绿 7 G845-ST4.8*12S Screw, ST4.8*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.8*12 1 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 36 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

37 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 28 Fender, RR (125CC) 后挡泥板 (125CC) 1 B10-SP Fender, RR (Normal) 后挡泥板 ( 普通连体款 ) 1 pcs 2 HY125T-10SP Wheel Fender, RR 后轮挡泥板 1 pcs 125cc 3 HY125T-10T L Support, Wheel Fender, RR 后轮挡泥板左支架 1 pcs 125cc 4 HY125T-10T R Support, Wheel Fender, RR 后轮挡泥板右支架 1 pcs 125cc 5 G5787-M6*12S Bolt, M6*12 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*12 3 pcs 镀军绿 6 TK-X Fender Plastic, Inner, RR 后轮挡水皮 1 pcs 125cc 7 TK-T Clip, Gear Case Vent Tube 齿轮箱通风管夹 1 pcs 125cc 8 B31S Clip 自攻夹片 4 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 37 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

38 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 29 Main Stand (4-stroke 50CC) 主支架 (50CC 四冲 ) 1 B10-T Main Stand 主支架 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 2 B10-T Shaft, Main Stand 主支架轴 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 3 G97.1-8S Washer, Φ8 平垫圈 Φ8 1 pcs 镀军绿 4 G91-3.0*25S Pin, Φ3.0*25 开口销 Φ3.0*25 1 pcs 镀军绿 5 B10-X Cushion Rubber, Main Stand 主支架缓冲胶 1 pcs 50cc 6 Y-C Spring, Main Stand, Outer 主支架外弹簧 1 pcs 四冲 / 4-stroke 7 Y-C Spring, Main Stand, Inner 主支架内弹簧 1 pcs 四冲 / 4-stroke PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 38 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

39 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 30 Main Stand (125CC) 主支架 (125CC) 1 HY125T-10T Main Stand 主支架 1 pcs 125cc 2 HY50QT4-T Collar, Main Stand, Φ10*Φ14*8 主支架衬套 Φ10*Φ14*8 2 pcs 3 G5787-M10*1.25*25S Bolt, M10*1.25*25 六角法兰面螺栓 M10*1.25*25 2 pcs 镀军绿 4 TK-X Stopper, Main Stand 主支架缓冲胶 1 pcs 125cc 5 G5787-M6*30S Bolt, M6*30 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*30 1 pcs 镀军绿 6 G6177-M6S Nut, M6 六角法兰面螺母 M6 1 pcs 镀军绿 7 Y-C Spring, Main Stand, Outer 主支架外弹簧 1 pcs 四冲 / 4-stroke 8 Y-C Spring, Main Stand, Inner 主支架内弹簧 1 pcs 四冲 / 4-stroke PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 39 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

40 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 31 EX. Comp, Steel (4-stroke 50CC) 排气管总成 (50CC 四冲 ) 1 B10-C EX. Comp, Steel (with CC / 4T 50cc) 排气管总成 ( 含触媒 / 50cc 四冲 ) 1 pcs 后鼓刹用 / For Rear Drum Brake 1.1 B10-C EX. Comp, Steel (without CC / 4T 50cc) 排气管总成 ( 不含触媒 / 50cc 四冲 ) 1 pcs 后鼓刹用 / For Rear Drum Brake 2 HY50QT4-C Cover, EX. 消声器护板 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 3 HY50QT-C Gasket, EX. 排气管垫圈 1 pcs 4 G923-M6*30S Nut, M6*30 盖形螺母 M6*30 2 pcs 镀军绿 5 G5787-M8*50S Bolt, M8*50 六角法兰面螺栓 M8*50 2 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 40 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

41 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 32 EX. Aluminium (4-stroke 50CC) 铝筒消声器 (50CC 四冲 ) 1 B10-C170000A EX. Aluminium Assy (with CC) 铝筒消声器总成 ( 含触媒 ) 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 1.1 B10-C170000A-1 EX. Aluminium Assy (without CC) 铝筒消声器总成 ( 不含触媒 ) 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 2 B10-C170100A EX. Aluminium (with CC) 铝筒消声器组合 ( 含触媒 ) 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 2.1 B10-C170100A-1 EX. Aluminium (without CC) 铝筒消声器组合 ( 不含触媒 ) 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 3 B10-C170200A Exhaust Pipe, Aluminium 铝筒消声器排气管组合 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 4 B10-C170002A Gasket, EX. 铝筒消声器垫块 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 5 B10-C170003A Band, EX. 铝筒消声器卡箍 2 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 6 B10-C170300A Fixture, EX. 铝筒消声器安装板 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 7 B10-C Pad 消声器缓冲胶 2 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 8 G5787-M8*80S Bolt, M8*80 六角法兰面螺栓 M8*80 1 pcs 镀军绿 9 G5787-M8*40S Bolt, M8*40 六角法兰面螺栓 M8*40 1 pcs 镀军绿 10 G5787-M8*30S Bolt, M8*30 六角法兰面螺栓 M8*30 2 pcs 镀军绿 11 G70.1-M8*20S Bolt, M8*20 内六角螺栓 M8*20 3 pcs 镀军绿 12 G97.1-8S Washer, Φ8 平垫圈 Φ8 3 pcs 镀军绿 13 G859-8S Spring Washer, Φ8 弹簧垫圈 Φ8 3 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 41 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

42 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 33 EX. Comp, Steel (125CC) 排气管总成 (125CC) 1 HY125T-10C170000A EX. Comp, Steel (with CC/ 125cc) 排气管总成 ( 含触媒 125cc) 1 pcs 后鼓刹用 / For Rear Drum Brake 1.1 HY125T-10C EX. Comp, Steel (without CC/ 125cc) 排气管总成 ( 不含触媒 /125CC) 1 pcs 后鼓刹用 / For Rear Drum Brake 2 HY125T-10C FR Cover, EX. 消声器前护板 1 pcs 125cc 3 HY125T-10C RR Cover, EX 消声器后护板 1 pcs 125cc 4 HY50QT-C Gasket, EX. 排气管垫圈 1 pcs 5 G923-M6*30S Nut, M6*30 盖形螺母 M6*30 2 pcs 镀军绿 6 G5787-M8*45S Bolt, M8*45 六角法兰面螺栓 M8*45 1 pcs 镀军绿 7 G5787-M8*75S Bolt, M8*75 六角法兰面螺栓 M8*75 1 pcs 镀军绿 8 HY125T-10T Plank, Exhaust Pipe 排气管挂板 1 pcs 125cc 9 HY125T-10T Collar, Rear Wheel Axle, Inner 后轮内衬套 Φ25*Φ17*25 1 pcs 125cc 10 TK-T Collar, Rear Wheel Axle, Outer 后轮外衬套 Φ25*Φ17*7 1 pcs 125cc PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 42 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

43 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 34 Harness Wire Assy (4-stroke) 主电缆总成 ( 四冲 ) 1 B10-D310100A Harness Wire Assy (4T 50cc) 主电缆总成 (50CC 四冲 ) 1 pcs 熄火开关带防水插 1.1 HY125T-10D310100A Harness Wire Assy (125cc) 主电缆总成 (125CC) 1 pcs 熄火开关带防水插 2 B10-D Positive Wire, 4mm2, L=600mm 4mm 2 正极线 L=600mm 1 pcs 通用 2.1 B10-D310300A Positive Wire, 10mm2, L=600mm 10mm2正极线 L=600mm 1 pcs 通用 3 B10-D Negative Wire, 4mm2, L=260mm 4mm2负极线, L=260mm 1 pcs 通用 3.1 B10-D310400A Negative Wire, 10mm2, L=260mm 10mm2负极线, L=260mm 1 pcs 通用 4 B10-D Negative Wire, 4mm2, L=450mm 4mm2负极线, L=450mm 1 pcs 四冲 / 4-stroke 4.1 B10-D310400B Negative Wire, 10mm2, L=450mm 10mm2负极线, L=450mm 1 pcs 四冲 / 4-stroke 5 MC-D Fuse Box 保险盒 1 pcs 6 Y-D Fuse 保险丝 15A 1 pcs PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 43 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

44 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 35 Ignition Coil (4-stroke) 高压包 ( 四冲 ) 1 HY50QT-D100200A Ignition Coil (Copper wire) 高压包 ( 铜芯线 ) 1 pcs 四冲 / 4-stroke 1.1 HY50QT-D330000B Larger Ignition Coil (Copper wire) 大高压包 ( 铜芯线 ) 1 pcs 四冲 / 4-stroke 2 HY50QT-D Spark plug cap, Ignition Coil 高压包火花塞帽 1 pcs 含防尘套 / 四冲 / 4-stroke 2.1 HY50QT-D330300B Spark plug cap, Larger Ignition Coil 大高压包火花塞帽 1 pcs 含防尘套 / 四冲 / 4-stroke 3 G M5*25S Screw, M5*25 十字槽盘头带平垫螺钉 M5*25 1 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 44 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

45 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 36 Electrical (4-stroke 50CC) 电器件 (50CC 四冲 ) 1 HY50QT-D Regulator ( 半波 ) 整流器 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 2 HY50QT4-D CDI (Unrestricted speed) CDI ( 非限速 ) 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 2.1 HY50QT4-D100400A CDI (Restricted speed) CDI ( 限速 ) 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 3 HY50QT4-X CDI Rubber Sheath (Unrestricted speed) CDI 胶套 ( 非限速 ) 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 3.1 HY50QT4-X300100A CDI Rubber Sheath (Restricted speed) CDI 胶套 ( 限速 ) 1 pcs 50cc PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 45 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

46 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 37 Electrical (125CC) 电器件 (125CC) 1 HY125T/4-D340000A Regulator ( 全波 ) 整流器 1 pcs 125cc 2 HY125T/4-D370000C CDI (Normal) CDI ( 普通 ) 1 pcs 125cc 2.1 HY125T/4-D370000D Multi-Spark CDI CDI ( 多火花 ) 1 pcs 125cc 3 HY125T/4-X CDI Rubber Sheath CDI 胶套 1 pcs 125cc 4 G5787-M6*12S Bolt, M6*12 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*12 1 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 46 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

47 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 38 Engine Frame (4-stroke 50CC) 发动机吊架 (50CC 四冲 ) 1 B10-T Engine Frame 发动机吊架 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 2 G5787-M10*1.25*250S Bolt, M10*1.25*250 六角法兰面螺栓 M10*1.25*250 1 pcs 镀军绿 3 G5787-M10*1.25*215S Bolt, M10*1.25*215 六角法兰面螺栓 M10*1.25*215 1 pcs 镀军绿 4 B10-T Collar, Φ16Φ11*67.5 吊架衬套 Φ16Φ11* pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 5 G6187-M10*1.25S Nut, M10*1.25 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M10* pcs 镀军绿 6 GW-X04 Cushion Rubber, Φ43Φ20*38 吊架缓冲胶 Φ43Φ20*38 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 47 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

48 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 39 Engine Frame (125CC) 发动机吊架 (125CC) 1 HY125T-10T Engine Frame 发动机吊架 1 pcs 125cc 2 G5787-M10*1.25*55S Bolt, M10*1.25*55 六角法兰面螺栓 M10*1.25*55 2 pcs 镀军绿 3 G5787-M10*1.25*185S Bolt, M10*1.25*185 六角法兰面螺栓 M10*1.25*185 1 pcs 镀军绿 4 TK-X Cushion Rubber 吊架缓冲胶 2 pcs 125cc 5 G6187-M10*1.25S Nut, M10*1.25 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M10* pcs 镀军绿 6 HY125T-10T Cushion Rubber, Φ18*Φ10.5*5 吊架衬套 Φ18*Φ10.5*5 1 pcs 125cc PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 48 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

49 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 40 Frame Assy, Body (4-stroke) 车架 ( 四冲 ) 1 B10-T Frame Assy, Body 车架 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 1.1 HY125T-10T Frame Assy, Body 车架 1 pcs 125cc 2 HY50QT4-C Anti-Tampering Plate 防伪牌 1 pcs 3 HY50QT4-C Manufacturer Plate 铭牌 1 pcs PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 49 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

50 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 41 Second Air intake (4-stroke 50CC) 二次补气装置 (50CC 四冲 ) 1 MC-C Second Air intake Assy 二次补气阀总成 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 2 G5787-M6*20S Bolt, M6*20 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*20 2 pcs 镀军绿 3 MC-X Tube Ф10.5*Ф18*240 (With Band) 高压耐温管 240mm( 含卡箍 ) 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 4 MC-X Band 卡箍 2 pcs 5 MC-X Air intake tube, Ф11*Ф17*200 (With Clip) 进气胶管 200mm ( 含卡簧 ) 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 6 MC-X Cap, Air intake pipe (With Clip) 进气弯头 ( 含卡簧 ) 1 set 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 7 MC-C Clip, Ф7.5 卡簧 Ф7.5 3 pcs 8 MC-X Pressure Tube Ф4*Ф7.5*410 (With Clip) 负压管 A,410mm ( 含卡簧 ) 1 pcs For without Second Air intake / 不装二次补气阀时使用 8.1 MC-X020001C Pressure Tube Ф4*Ф7.5*220 (With Clip) 负压管 A,220mm ( 含卡簧 ) 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 9 MC-C Clip, Ф6.5 卡簧 Ф6.5 4 pcs 10 MC-X020001E Pressure Tube Ф4*Ф7.5*140 (With Clip) 负压管 B,140mm ( 含卡簧 ) 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 11 MC-X Joint 三通管 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 12 HY50QT4-C Guide Tube Welding Assy 二次补气阀弯管 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 13 HY50QT4-C Gasket 补气弯管纸垫 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke 14 G6187-M6S Nut, M6 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M6 2 pcs 镀军绿 15 MC-X020001B Pressure Tube Ф4*Ф7.5*330 (With Clip) 负压管 A,330mm ( 含卡簧 ) 1 pcs 四冲 50cc/ 4-stroke PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 50 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

51 4 - stroke 50cc & 125cc 42 Second Air intake (125CC) 二次补气装置 (125CC) 1 MC-X230201A Air intake tube, Ф14*Ф10*200 进气胶管 Ф14*Ф10*200 1 pcs 125cc 2 TK-X Small Filter 小过滤器 1 pcs 125cc 3 MC-X Tube, Ф19*Ф14*200 高温胶管 Ф19*Ф14*200 1 pcs 125cc ( 含卡箍 ) 4 MC-X Tube, Ф19*Ф14*500 高温胶管 Ф19*Ф14*500 1 pcs 125cc ( 含卡箍 ) 5 MC-X020001J Pressure Tube, Ф8*Ф4*365 负压管 Ф8*Ф4*365 1 pcs 125cc ( 含卡簧 ) 6 MC-C180000A Second Air intake Assy 二次补气阀 1 pcs 125cc 7 MC-C Band, Ф12mm 弹簧卡箍 Ф12mm 1 pcs 8 MC-C Band, Ф17mm 弹簧卡箍 Ф17mm 4 pcs 9 MC-C Clip, Ф6.5 卡簧 Ф6.5 2 pcs PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 51 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

52 2 - stroke 50cc PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 52 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

53 2 - stroke 50cc 43 Engine Oil Tank Assy (2-stroke 50CC) 机油壶 (50CC 二冲 ) 1 B10-SP stroke Engine Oil Tank Assy 机油壶 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 2 B10-SP Cap, 2-stroke Engine Oil Tank Assy 机油壶盖 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 3 HY50QT2-D Sensor 机油传感器 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 4 G5787-M6*16S Bolt, M6*16 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*16 2 pcs 镀军绿 5 G6177-M6S Nut, M6 六角法兰面螺母 M6 1 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 53 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

54 2 - stroke 50cc 44 Air Filter Assy (2-stroke 50CC) 空滤器 ( 二冲 50CC) 1 B10-SP150000A Air Filter Assy (2T 50cc) 空滤器总成 ( 二冲 ) 1 pcs 进气口 Φ B10-C030001A Air Filter Element (2T 50cc) 空滤器滤芯 ( 二冲 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 3 B A Band, Air Filter (2T 50cc) 空滤器卡箍 ( 二冲 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 4 G845-ST4.8*16S Screw, ST4.8*16 自攻螺钉 ST4.8*16 9 pcs 镀军绿 5 G5787-M6*20S Bolt, M6*20 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*20 2 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 54 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

55 2 - stroke 50cc 45 Cable (2-stroke 50CC) 拉索 ( 二冲 50CC) 1 B10-C10000A Cable, Throttle 油门线 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 2 B10-C Cable, Brake RR, Assy 后刹车线 1 pcs 50cc 3 MC-C120003B Nut, Fix M6*15C 刹车线调节螺母 1 pcs 4 MC-C120002D Peg 12*20 刹车线销柱 1 pcs 5 B10-C Spring, Brake Cable, RR 回位弹簧 1 pcs 6 B10-X Rubber Sheath, Brake Cable, RR 后刹车摇臂护套 1 pcs PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 55 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

56 2 - stroke 50cc 46 Front Rim (2-stroke Disc Brake) (3-spoke) 前铝轮 (50CC 二冲碟刹 )(3- 辐条 ) 1 MC-C040900G Tubeless Tyre (120/70-12) 真空胎 (120/70-12) 1 pcs 2 HY50QT2-C040100G Rim, FR (J12*3.50) (3-spoke) J12*3.50 前铝轮圈 (3- 辐条 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 3 MC-C040500A Bearing, 6301 前轮轴承 pcs 4 MC-C041100Z Oil Seal, Φ22*Φ35*6.7 油封 Φ22*Φ35*6.7 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 5 MC-C041000B Jet, Tyre (Whit cover) 气门嘴 ( 含盖 ) 1 pcs 6 G5787-M12*1.25*225S Bolt, M12*1.25*225 六角法兰面螺栓 M12*1.25*225 1 pcs 镀军绿 7 MC-C Box Assy, Speedometer Gear 计速器 1 pcs 8 B10-T440100A Collar, Φ12*Φ22*21 前轮轴套 Φ12*Φ22*21 1 pcs 镀军绿 / 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 9 G6187-M12*1.25S Nut, M12*1.25 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M12* pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 56 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

57 2 - stroke 50cc 47 Front Rim (2-stroke 50CC Disc Brake) (5-spoke) 前铝轮 (50CC 二冲碟刹 )( 宝马款 ) 1 MC-C040900G Tubeless Tyre (120/70-12) 真空胎 (120/70-12) 1 pcs 2 HY50QT2-C040100H Rim, FR (J12*3.50) (5-spoke) J12*3.50 前铝轮圈 ( 宝马款 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 3 MC-C040500A Bearing, 6301 前轮轴承 pcs 4 MC-C041100G Oil Seal, Φ35*Φ20*7 油封 Φ35*Φ20*7 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 5 MC-C041000B Jet, Tyre (Whit cover) 气门嘴 ( 含盖 ) 1 pcs 6 G5787-M12*1.25*225S Bolt, M12*1.25*225 六角法兰面螺栓 M12*1.25*225 1 pcs 镀军绿 7 MC-C Box Assy, Speedometer Gear 计速器 1 pcs 8 B10-T440100A Collar, Φ12*Φ22*21 前轮轴套 Φ12*Φ22*21 1 pcs 镀军绿 / 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 9 G6187-M12*1.25S Nut, M12*1.25 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M12* pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 57 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

58 2 - stroke 50cc 48 Front Rim (For Rear Disc Spec., 2-stroke Disc Brake) 前铝轮 (50CC 二冲碟刹 )( 配后碟刹 ) 1 MC-C040900G Tubeless Tyre (120/70-12) 真空胎 (120/70-12) 1 pcs 2 MC-C040100K Rim, FR (J12*3.50) J12*3.50 前铝轮圈 ( 公司开发 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 3 MC-C040500A Bearing, 6301 前轮轴承 pcs 4 MC-C041100Z Oil Seal, Φ22*Φ35*6.7 油封 Φ22*Φ35*6.7 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 5 MC-C041000B Jet, Tyre (Whit cover) 气门嘴 ( 含盖 ) 1 pcs 弯 6 G5787-M12*1.25*225S Bolt, M12*1.25*225 六角法兰面螺栓 M12*1.25*225 1 pcs 镀军绿 7 MC-C Box Assy, Speedometer Gear 计速器 1 pcs 8 B10-T440100A Collar, Φ12*Φ22*21 前轮轴套 Φ12*Φ22*21 1 pcs 镀军绿 / 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 9 G6187-M12*1.25S Nut, M12*1.25 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M12* pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 58 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

59 2 - stroke 50cc 49 Rear Rim (2-stroke 50cc Drum Brake) (3-spoke) 后铝轮 (50CC 二冲鼓刹 )(3- 辐条 ) 1 MC-C040900H Tubeless Tyre (130/70-12) 真空胎 (130/70-12) 1 pcs 2 MC-C050100G Rim, RR (J12*3.50) (3-spoke) J12*3.50 后铝轮圈 (3- 辐条 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 3 HY50QT2-C Brake Shoe, Φ110 刹车蹄块组合 Φ110 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 4 MC-C041000B Jet, Tyre (With Cover) 气门嘴 ( 含盖 ) 1 pcs 5 G6187-M16*1.5S Nut, M16*1.5 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M16*1.5 1 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 59 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

60 2 - stroke 50cc 50 Rear Rim (2-stroke 50cc Drum Brake)(5-spoke) 后铝轮 (50CC 二冲鼓刹 )( 宝马款 ) 1 MC-C040900H Tubeless Tyre (130/70-12) 真空胎 (130/70-12) 1 pcs 2 MC-C050100H Rim, RR (J12*3.50) (5-spoke) J12*3.50 后轮圈 ( 宝马款 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 3 HY50QT2-C Brake Shoe, Φ110 刹车蹄块组合 Φ110 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 4 MC-C041000B Jet, Tyre (With Cover) 气门嘴 ( 含盖 ) 1 pcs 5 G6187-M16*1.5S Nut, M16*1.5 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M16*1.5 1 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 60 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

61 2 - stroke 50cc 51 Rear Rim (2-stroke 50cc Disc Brake) 后铝轮 (50CC 二冲碟刹 ) 1 MC-C040900H Tubeless Tyre (130/70-12) 真空胎 (130/70-12) 1 pcs 2 MC-C050101K Rim, RR (J12*3.50) J12*3.50 后轮圈 ( 公司开发 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke / For Rear Disc Brak 3 MC-C041000A Jet, Tyre (With Cover) (Vertical) 真空气嘴 ( 直 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke / For Rear Disc Brak 4 B10/2-C Fixture, Rear Wheel 后轮安装座 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke / For Rear Disc Brak 5 B10/2-T Fix Bolt, Rear Wheel 后轮圈安装专用螺栓 5 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke / For Rear Disc Brak 6 G6187-M16*1.5S Nut, M16*1.5 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M16*1.5 1 pcs 镀军绿 7 B10/2-C RR Brake Disc 后碟刹盘 1 pcs 梅花型 / ELEGANCE ( 公司开发盘 ) 8 G5281-M8*22F Bolt, M8*22 内六角凸台螺栓 M8*22 5 pcs 镀铬 备注 : 跟第 58 页 48 章一起使用 Remarks: To be used with Front Disc Brake on page 58, Chapter 48. PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 61 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

62 2 - stroke 50cc 52 Fender, RR (2-stroke 50cc) 后挡泥板 (50CC 二冲 ) 1 B10-SP Fender, RR (Normal) 后挡泥板 ( 普通连体款 ) 1 pcs 2 B10-SP110200A Wheel Fender, RR 后轮挡泥板 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 3 B31S Clip 自攻夹片 4 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 62 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

63 2 - stroke 50cc 53 Main Stand (2-stroke 50CC) 主支架 (50CC 二冲 ) 1 B10-T020000A Main Stand 主支架 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 2 B10-T020001A Shaft, Main Stand 主支架轴 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 3 G S Washer, Φ10 平垫圈 Φ10 2 pcs 镀军绿 4 G91-3.0*25S Pin, Φ3.0*25 开口销 Φ3.0*25 1 pcs 镀军绿 5 B10-X Cushion Rubber, Main Stand 主支架缓冲胶 1 pcs 50cc 6 B10-C080001A Spring, Main Stand, Outer 主支架外弹簧 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 7 B10-C080002A Spring, Main Stand, Inner 主支架内弹簧 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 63 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

64 2 - stroke 50cc 54 Racing EX. (2-stroke 50cc / Rear Drum Brake) 弯管消声器 (50CC 二冲后鼓刹 ) 1 HY50QT2-C EX. Racing (with CC) 排气管总成 ( 含触媒 ) 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke / For Rear Drum Brake 1.1 HY50QT2-C EX. Racing (without CC) 排气管总成 ( 不含触媒 ) 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke / For Rear Drum Brake 2 HY50QT2-C Muffler Body (with CC) 排气管本体 ( 含触媒 ) 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke / For Rear Drum Brake 2.1 HY50QT2-C Muffler Body (without CC) 排气管本体 ( 不含触媒 ) 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke / For Rear Drum Brake 3 HY50QT2-C Muffler Tube 消声器小管 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke 4 HY50QT2-C Muffler Gasket 消声器密封垫 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke 5 HY50QT2-C Front Cover, EX. 消声器前护板 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke 6 HY50QT2-C Rear Cover, EX. 消声器后护板 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke 7 G5787-M6*12S Bolt, M6*12 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*12 3 pcs 镀军绿 8 G70.1-M6*16S Bolt, M6*16 内六角螺栓 M6*16 3 pcs 镀军绿 9 G97.1-6S Washer, Φ6 平垫圈 Φ6 3 pcs 镀军绿 10 G5787-M6*8FH Bolt, M6*8 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*8 5 pcs 镀黑铬 11 G93-6FH Washer, Φ6 弹簧垫片 Φ6 5 pcs 镀黑铬 12 HY50QT2-C Gasket, EX. 排气管垫圈 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke 13 G5789-M6*16S Bolt, M6*16 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*16 2 pcs 镀军绿 14 G5787-M8*16S Bolt, M8*16 六角法兰面螺栓 M8*16 2 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 64 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

65 2 - stroke 50cc 55 Racing EX. (2-stroke 50cc / Rear Disc Brake) 弯管消声器 (50CC 二冲后碟刹 ) 1 HY50QT2-C170000A EX. Racing, Double-deck (with CC) 双层排气管总成 ( 含触媒 ) 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke / For Rear Disc Brake 1.1 HY50QT2-C EX. Racing, Double-deck (without CC) 双层排气管总成 ( 不含触媒 ) 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke / For Rear Disc Brake 2 HY50QT2-C170100A Muffler Body, Double-deck (with CC) 双层排气管本体 ( 含触媒 ) 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke / For Rear Disc Brake 2.1 HY50QT2-C Muffler Body, Double-deck (without CC) 双层排气管本体 ( 不含触媒 ) 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke / For Rear Disc Brake 3 HY50QT2-C Muffler Tube 消声器小管 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke 4 HY50QT2-C Muffler Gasket 消声器密封垫 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke 5 HY50QT2-C Front Cover, EX. 消声器前护板 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke 6 HY50QT2-C Rear Cover, EX. 消声器后护板 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke 7 G5787-M6*12S Bolt, M6*12 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*12 3 pcs 镀军绿 8 G70.1-M6*16S Bolt, M6*16 内六角螺栓 M6*16 3 pcs 镀军绿 9 G97.1-6S Washer, Φ6 平垫圈 Φ6 3 pcs 镀军绿 10 G5787-M6*8FH Bolt, M6*8 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*8 5 pcs 镀黑铬 11 G93-6FH Washer, Φ6 弹簧垫片 Φ6 5 pcs 镀黑铬 12 HY50QT2-C Gasket, EX. 排气管垫圈 1 pcs 二冲 / 2-stroke 13 G5789-M6*16S Bolt, M6*16 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*16 2 pcs 镀军绿 14 G5787-M8*16S Bolt, M8*16 六角法兰面螺栓 M8*16 2 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 65 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

66 2 - stroke 50cc 56 Harness Wire Assy (2-stroke 50CC) 主电缆总成 (50CC 二冲 ) 1.1 B10-D310101B Harness Wire Assy (2T 50cc) 主电缆总成 ( 二冲 ) 1 pcs 熄火开关带防水插 1.1 B10-D310101C Harness Wire Assy (2T 50cc) 主电缆总成 ( 二冲 ) 1 pcs 配 LED 转向灯用 / For LED direction lamp 2 B10-D Positive Wire, 4mm2, L=600mm 4mm2正极线 L=600mm 1 pcs 通用 2.1 B10-D310300A Positive Wire, 10mm2, L=600mm 10mm2正极线 L=600mm 1 pcs 通用 3 B10-D Negative Wire, 4mm2, L=260mm 4mm2负极线, L=260mm 1 pcs 通用 3.1 B10-D310400A Negative Wire, 10mm2, L=260mm 10mm2负极线, L=260mm 1 pcs 通用 4 B10-D Negative Wire, 4mm2, L=600mm 4mm2负极线, L=600mm 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 4.1 B10-D310400C Negative Wire, 10mm2, L=600mm 10mm2负极线, L=600mm 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 5 MC-D Fuse Box 保险盒 1 pcs 6 Y-D Fuse 保险丝 15A 1 pcs PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 66 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

67 2 - stroke 50cc 57 Electrical (2-stroke 50CC) 电器件 (50CC 二冲 ) 1 HY50QT2-D Larger Ignition Coil (Copper wire) 高压包 ( 铜芯线 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 2 HY50QT2-D Spark plug cap, Larger Ignition Coil 高压包火花塞帽 1 pcs 含防尘套 / 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 3 HY50QT2-D CDI (Unrestricted speed) CDI ( 非限速 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 3.1 HY50QT2-D100400A CDI (Restricted speed) CDI ( 限速 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 4 HY50QT2-D Regulator 整流器 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 5 HY50QT2-X CDI Rubber Sheath (Unrestricted speed) CDI 胶套 ( 非限速 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 5.1 HY50QT4-X300100A CDI Rubber Sheath (Restricted speed) CDI 胶套 ( 限速 ) 1 pcs 50cc 6 G M6*12S Screw, M6*12 十字槽盘头带平垫螺钉 M6*12 1 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 67 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

68 2 - stroke 50cc 58 Engine Frame (2-stroke 50CC) 发动机吊架 (50CC 二冲 ) 1 B10-T150000A Engine Frame 发动机吊架 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 2 G5787-M12*1.25*280S Bolt, M12*1.25*280 六角法兰面螺栓 M12*1.25*280 1 pcs 镀军绿 3 G6187-M12*1.25S Nut, M12*1.25 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M12* pcs 镀军绿 4 HY50QT2-X Cushion Rubber Sheath 吊架弹簧缓冲胶套 2 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 5 B10-T Spring, Engine Frame 发动机吊架缓冲弹簧 2 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 6 B10-T Bolt, M10*1.25*45 圆头方颈螺栓 M10*1.25*45 2 pcs 镀军绿 7 G6187-M10*1.25S Nut, M10*1.25 六角法兰面自锁螺母 M10* pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 68 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

69 2 - stroke 50cc 59 Rear Disc Brake Assy (2-stroke 50CC) 后制动总成 (50CC 二冲 ) 1 B10/2-C060000A Rear Disc Brake Assy 后碟刹总成 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 2 B10/2-C Hose, Rear Disc Brake 后制动油管 1 pcs 高压油管, L=1950mm 3 MC-C030101B Body, Brake Pump 前制动泵本体 1 pcs 4 B10/2-C Disc Brake Caliper, RR 后制动泵本体 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 5 MC-C Cover, Half 夹码 ( 前制动泵 ) 1 pcs 6 MC-C Brake Lever, R 前制动手柄 1 pcs 黑色 / Black 6.1 MC-C030102A Brake Lever, R 前制动手柄 1 pcs 镀铬 / Chrome 7 B10-D Brake Switch, FR 刹车开关 1 pcs 8 B10/2-C Brake Pad, RR 后制动蹄块 2 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 9 B10/2-C Clip, Brake 弹片 2 pcs 后碟刹专用 10 MC-C Bolt, Brake Tube 油管接头螺栓 1 pcs 通孔 11 B10/2-C030202A Bolt, Brake Tube 油管后接头螺栓 1 pcs 内六角 12 MC-C Washer, Brake Tube 油管接头垫片 4 pcs 13 G5787-M6*22S Bolt, M6*22 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*22 2 pcs 镀军绿 14 B10-C Bolt, Brake Lever, M6*32 凸台螺栓 M6*32 1 pcs 凸台 Φ8*16, 镀军绿 15 G6184-M6S Nut, M6 六角锁紧螺母 M6 1 pcs 镀军绿 16 G5787-M8*35S Bolt, M8*35 六角法兰面螺栓 M8*35 2 pcs 碟刹泵固定螺栓 17 TK-T Clip, Brake hose 碟刹管支架 1 pcs 18 G5787-M6*12S Bolt, M6*12 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*12 1 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 69 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

70 2 - stroke 50cc 60 Frame Assy, Body 车架 1 B10-T010000A Frame Assy, Body 车架 1 pcs 二冲 50cc/ 2-stroke 2 HY50QT4-C Anti-Tampering Plate 防伪牌 1 pcs 3 HY50QT4-C Manufacturer Plate 铭牌 1 pcs PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 70 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

71 Common Parts PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 71 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

72 Common Parts 61 Direction Lamp, RR (LED) LED 后转向灯 1 B10-D210000A Direction Lamp, RR, L (LED) 后左转向灯 1 pcs 椭圆形 LED 转向灯 2 B10-D220000A Direction Lamp, RR, R (LED) 后右转向灯 1 pcs 椭圆形 LED 转向灯 3 B10-X fixing Rubber, Direction Lamp, RR 后转向灯安装胶座 2 pcs 4 G S Washer, Φ10 平垫圈 Φ10 4 pcs 镀军绿 5 G M10*1.25S Nut, M10*1.25 六角薄螺母 M10* pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 72 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

73 Common Parts 62 Side Cover 车体盖 1 B10-SA Side Cover, L 左车体盖 A 部 1 pcs 2 B10-SA Side Cover, R 右车体盖 A 部 1 pcs 3 B10-SA Cover, Fuel Tank 油箱小盖 1 pcs 4 B10-SP Cover FR, Storage Box, Seat 中心罩 1 pcs 5 B10-SP Small Cover FR, Storage Box, Seat 中心罩盖 1 pcs 6 B10-SP Lower Side Cover, L 左后盖 B 部 1 pcs 7 B10-SP Lower Side Cover, R 右后盖 B 部 1 pcs 8 B10-X Cushion Pad, Side Cover 侧盖缓冲胶 2 pcs 9 B31S Clip 自攻夹片 7 pcs 镀军绿 10 G845-ST4.8*16S Screw, ST4.8*16 自攻螺钉 ST4.8*16 7 pcs 镀军绿 11 G845-ST4.2*12S Screw, ST4.2*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.2*12 15 pcs 镀军绿 12 G845-ST4.8*12S Screw, ST4.8*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.8*12 1 pcs 镀军绿 13 B10-T Collar, Side Cover 左右车体盖 A 部衬套 2 pcs 14 B3306S Washer, Φ27*Φ6*1.5 平垫 Φ27*Φ6*1.5 2 pcs 镀军绿 15 G5787-M6*16S Bolt, M6*16 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*16 2 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 73 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

74 Common Parts 63 Bottom Cover 底罩 1 B10-SA Bottom Cover, RR 底罩 1 pcs 2 B10-SP Bottom Cover, FR 底罩前段 1 pcs 3 B10-SP Pedal, Foot 脚踏板 1 pcs 4 B10-SP Cover, Battery 电池盖 1 pcs 5 GW-SP Box, Battery 电池内盒 1 pcs 50cc 6 B31S Clip 自攻夹片 11 pcs 镀军绿 7 G845-ST4.2*12S Screw, ST4.2*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.2*12 4 pcs 镀军绿 8 G845-ST4.8*16S Screw, ST4.8*16 自攻螺钉 ST4.8*16 11 pcs 镀军绿 9 G845-ST4.2*16S Screw, ST4.2*16 自攻螺钉 ST4.2*16 4 pcs 镀军绿 10 G5787-M6*16S Bolt, M6*16 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*16 4 pcs 镀军绿 11 B M6*16S Bolt, M6*16 六角法兰面凸台螺栓 M6*16 4 pcs 凸台 Φ8*4, 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 74 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

75 Common Parts 64 Footplate 脚踏板装饰板 1 B10-T Foot Plate 脚踏板装饰板 1 set 2 B10-T FR Foot Plate, L 脚踏板左前装饰板 1 pcs 3 B10-T FR Foot Plate, R 脚踏板右前装饰板 1 pcs 4 B10-T Middle Foot Plate, L 脚踏板左中装饰板 1 pcs 5 B10-T Middle Foot Plate, R 脚踏板右中装饰板 1 pcs 6 B10-T RR Foot Plate, L 脚踏板左后装饰板 1 pcs 7 B10-T RR Foot Plate, R 脚踏板右后装饰板 1 pcs 8 B10-T Bush, Foot Plate 脚踏板安装衬套 20 pcs 9 G845-ST4.2*12B Screw, ST4.2*12 自攻螺钉 ST4.2*12 20 pcs 不锈钢 Cannot be sourced separately. 不能单独购买 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 75 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

76 Common Parts 65 Rear Lamp 后尾灯 1 B10-D Lamp RR, Assy 后尾灯总成 1 set 欧规 2 MC-D Bulb, Lamp RR 后尾灯灯泡 1 pcs 欧规 3 MC-D Retroreflector, RR (Rectangle) 后反射器 ( 方 ) 1 pcs 含平垫 / 螺母 4 B31S Clip 自攻夹片 1 pcs 镀军绿 5 G845-ST4.8*16S Screw, ST4.8*16 自攻螺钉 ST4.8*16 1 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 76 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

77 Common Parts 66 Fender, RR (New) 后挡泥板 ( 申强分体款 ) 1 G01-SP Fender Upper, RR (New) 后挡泥板上部 ( 分体款 ) 1 pcs 申强 2 G01-SP Fender Lower, RR (New) 后挡泥板下部 ( 分体款 ) 1 pcs 申强 3 G01-T Bracket, License Plate 后牌照支架 1 pcs 4 B31S Clip 自攻夹片 4 pcs 镀军绿 5 G M5*20S Screw, M5*20 十字槽盘头带平垫螺钉 M5*20 3 pcs 镀军绿 6 G96-5S Washer, Φ5 大平垫 Φ5 3 pcs 镀军绿 7 G6177-M5S Nut, M5 六角法兰面螺母 M5 3 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 77 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

78 Common Parts 67 Storage Box, Seat 行李箱 1 B10-C Seat Assy (Sport) 座垫 ( 防滑料 ) 1 pcs 双人座 / Double 1.1 B10-C230000A Seat Assy (Sport) 座垫 ( 防滑料 ) 1 pcs 单人座 / Single 2 B10-SP Storage Box, Seat 行李箱 1 pcs 3 B10-SP Cover, Inner, Seat 行李箱内盖 1 pcs 4 B M6*16S Bolt, M6*16 六角法兰面凸台螺栓 M6*16 4 pcs 凸台 Φ8*4, 镀军绿 5 G845-ST4.8*16S Screw, ST4.8*16 自攻螺钉 ST4.8*16 1 pcs 镀军绿 PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 78 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

79 Common Parts 68 Fuel Tank Assy 油箱 1 B10-T Fuel Tank Assy 油箱 1 pcs 2 B10-T Support, Rear Wing 后扶手安装支架 1 pcs 3 B10-D Sensor, Fuel Tank Assy 燃油传感器 1 pcs 4 B10-D Sensor, Fuel Tank 燃油传感器本体 1 pcs 5 B10-D Band ( 燃油传感器 ) 卡箍 1 pcs 6 B10-D Gasket ( 燃油传感器 ) 密封圈 1 pcs 7 B10-C Switch, Fuel (Normal) 燃油开关 1 pcs 普通 7.1 B10-C160000A Switch, Fuel (New) 燃油开关 1 pcs Jinpeng / 今朋 8 HY50QT-X Fuel Filter 燃油过滤器 1 pcs 含胶套 9 MC-X010001C Fuel Tube, Ф9*Ф5*150 燃油管 Ф9*Ф5*150 ( 含卡簧 ) 1 pcs 10 MC-X020001J Pressure Tube, Ф8*Ф4*365 负压管 Ф8*Ф4*365 ( 含卡簧 ) 1 pcs 50cc 四冲 / 4T 50cc 10.1 MC-X020001F Pressure Tube, Ф8*Ф4*250 负压管 Ф8*Ф4*250 ( 含卡簧 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc 及 125cc / 2T 50cc and 4T125cc 11 MC-X010001A Fuel Tube, Ф9*Ф5*90 燃油管 Ф9*Ф5*90 ( 含卡簧 ) 2 pcs 50cc 四冲 / 4T 50cc 11.1 MC-X010001F Fuel Tube, Ф9*Ф5*250 燃油管 Ф9*Ф5*250 ( 含卡簧 ) 1 pcs 二冲 50cc 及 125cc / 2T 50cc and 4T125cc 12 G5787-M6*16S Bolt, M6*16 六角法兰面螺栓 M6*16 8 pcs 镀军绿 13 B10-X Plastic 溢流胶套 1 pcs 14 B10-X Tube, Overflow 溢流管 1 pcs 15 B10-X Band, Overflow Tube 溢流管卡 1 pcs PARTS CATALOGUE: GIANTCO STEALTH / SPARTAN (VERSION: 3.6) Page 79 Date of issue: 18 January, 2009

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro 图 Draft JONWAY YY50QT-6 PARTS CATALOGUE 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 )( 带触媒 ) YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 ) Exhaust Muffler YY50QT0000 排气口垫片 Washer, Exhaust Outlet 3 YY50QT00003 垫片 Washer YY50QT0000

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0 JONWAY YY50T- Parts 图 Draft 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50T- YYLY500000 消声器总成 ( 铝, 带 段触媒 ) 消声器总成 ( 铝, 不带触媒 ) YYLY50000 消声器铝筒 Pipe, Exhaust Muffler YYLY50000 消声器弯管 Front Tube, Exhaust Muffler 3 YYLY500003 消声器垫圈

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

G5H3-6

G5H3-6 N O COLOR PARTS INDEX FOR " BS05W-8 " MODEL BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BASIC COLOR BLUE/SILVER RED/SILVER SILVER/BLACK CODE BU-4035S/S-880S BLS R-010CA/S-880S RS S-880S/BK-0406S SBK Item Parts Number Description

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

F22.xlsx

F22.xlsx ZN50QT-32(E-mark) 零部件图册 F0 页码 数版设变记事量次 设变日期备注 F0 LIGHT ASSY HEAD 大灯总成 F0 2 SHELL HEAD LIGHT R 大灯右灯罩 F0 3 SHELL HEAD LIGHT L 大灯左灯罩 F0 8 REFLECTOR HEAD LIGHT R 右反射镜 F0 9 REFLECTOR HEAD LIGHT L 左反射镜 F0 5

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

中心罩组件 T T T T T T T Center Covering Plastics 仪表前罩 主中心罩 油箱盖卡槽 手刹护盖 手刹防尘套 油箱盖卡扣 油箱盖板 spee

中心罩组件 T T T T T T T Center Covering Plastics 仪表前罩 主中心罩 油箱盖卡槽 手刹护盖 手刹防尘套 油箱盖卡扣 油箱盖板 spee 5CC中能金刚 50CC中能金刚 ZN5-T- ZN50-T- Yellowstone 50 中心罩组件 5 6 7 5T--05000 5T--0500. 5T--0500. 5T--0500. 5T--050005 5T--0500. 5T--0500. Center Covering Plastics 仪表前罩 主中心罩 油箱盖卡槽 手刹护盖 手刹防尘套 油箱盖卡扣 油箱盖板 speedometer

More information

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 1 1220A-004-0000 1220A-004-0000 500 Carburated Cylinder Head Assy (W/Valves) 1 1220A-004C-0000 1220A-004C-0000 500 EFI Cylinder Head Assy (W/vavles) 1 CYLINDER HEAD EFI 1 12200-F18-0000

More information

ST650F

ST650F Rear wheel component N0 Code name Description Name Quantity 1 GB/T91-2000 3.2 32 开口销 Hatch dowel 2 2 GB/T6181-1986 M18 开槽螺母 Notch nut M18 2 3 WG-034 平垫片 Mat 2 4 WG-400 轮胎螺母 Tyre nut 8 5 WG-109 后轮总成 Rear

More information

比亚迪汽车比亚迪 G 轿车结构图册 图 - 前保险杠 9 0 图 - 前保险杠 名称序数 号量 Part 中文英文 G-0 前保险杠 FRONT BUMPER.L 尊贵型.L 旗舰型 9 G-0 前保险杠右支架 BRACKET,FRONT BUMPER,R Q9+Q 十字槽凹穴六角头自攻螺钉和大垫圈

比亚迪汽车比亚迪 G 轿车结构图册 图 - 前保险杠 9 0 图 - 前保险杠 名称序数 号量 Part 中文英文 G-0 前保险杠 FRONT BUMPER.L 尊贵型.L 旗舰型 9 G-0 前保险杠右支架 BRACKET,FRONT BUMPER,R Q9+Q 十字槽凹穴六角头自攻螺钉和大垫圈 比亚迪汽车比亚迪 G 轿车结构图册 外饰组 EXTERIOR 比亚迪汽车比亚迪 G 轿车结构图册 图 - 前保险杠 9 0 图 - 前保险杠 名称序数 号量 Part 中文英文 G-0 前保险杠 FRONT BUMPER.L 尊贵型.L 旗舰型 9 G-0 前保险杠右支架 BRACKET,FRONT BUMPER,R Q9+Q 十字槽凹穴六角头自攻螺钉和大垫圈组合件 COMBINATIO N SCREW

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

目 錄 教 育 部 序 ------------------------------------------------ 1 給 老 師 的 話 ---------------------------------------------- 3 教 學 手 冊 使 用 說 明 ---------------------------------------- 4 第 一 章 自 行 車 概 念 --------------------------------------

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

Catalogo de partes (chasis) ZS110

Catalogo de partes (chasis)  ZS110 ZS1-(II) 摩托车零部件图册 ( 前碟后鼓 铝轮 )V01 发动机 ENGINE Revision Number Page:2 1 001-H-00A0 发动机 (C5) ENGINE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 前照灯 / 尾灯 HEADLIGHT/TAIL LIGHT Revision Number Page:3 1 A3-42-0X0H 扁头自攻钉 ST4.2 ( 黑锌 ) Screw

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

Brother BE-435C Parts Book

Brother BE-435C Parts Book KE-434C BE-435C PARTS BOOK KE-434C KE-435C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKERKE-434C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKER WITH STEPPING FOOT KE-435C Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/index.html

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

TNT 300.xlsx

TNT 300.xlsx SPARE PARTS CATALOG TNT300 COLOR WHITE GRAPHITE BLACK RED GOLDEN BLACK GREEN CODE WF BC F9 ML B8 GT PICTURE COLOR WHITE BLACK GREEN GRAPHITE BLACK RED GOLDEN CODE WF B8 GT BC F9 ML RKX300 JCK(Q19-01)-BJ300GS-1A

More information

曲轴箱总成 序号件号中文名称英文名称数量 1 157QMJ-B 左箱体本体总成 L.Crankcase Assembly QMJ-B 通气管 Ventilate Veneer T 后减震套 Rear shock absorbe

曲轴箱总成 序号件号中文名称英文名称数量 1 157QMJ-B 左箱体本体总成 L.Crankcase Assembly QMJ-B 通气管 Ventilate Veneer T 后减震套 Rear shock absorbe 1 0071500103 发动机 (8 级交流 ) Engine 1 2 0071500201 化油器 ( 美标非上路 ) Carburator 1 3 1500440104 发动机吊架 ( 后 ) Engine pylon(rear) 1 4 1500441104 发动机输出牙盘 (530-16) crankset 1 第 1 页 曲轴箱总成 序号件号中文名称英文名称数量 1 157QMJ-B.01.01.01

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

CIM

CIM CIM STOCK LIST Photo Item No. Description Size Qty/pcs 3204-0401 keel roller,pu 196x77x16mm 220 3204-0403 keel roller,pu 295x85x16mm 252 3202-0405 keel roller,pu 125x72x16mm 2 3202-0404 keel roller,pu

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

接线端子--Connectors规格书.doc

接线端子--Connectors规格书.doc Connectors with/without wire protector high-temperature resistant* High grade flexible strips Resistant to temperature up to 100 C (to 140 C) Multiple approvals Raised base Available with or without wire

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

1

1 Application Chuck Instruction Manual Universal Ball Lock Power Chuck APPLICATION CHUCK PBL CHUCK (UNIVERSAL BALL LOCK POWER CHUCK) TABLE OF CONTENTS Keep this manual handy for easy reference as it will

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

TA70-FH7K 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 No. 代码 Code 名称 Description 页次 Page FT700.N.00 -AIR CLEANER ASSEMBLY TA700.K -COOLING SYSTEM ASSEMBLY FT700.0G.00 0-CONTRO

TA70-FH7K 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 No. 代码 Code 名称 Description 页次 Page FT700.N.00 -AIR CLEANER ASSEMBLY TA700.K -COOLING SYSTEM ASSEMBLY FT700.0G.00 0-CONTRO Parts Catalogue of Foton (TA70-FH7K) Foton Lovol International Heavy Industries Co.,Ltd TA70-FH7K 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 No. 代码 Code 名称 Description 页次 Page FT700.N.00 -AIR CLEANER ASSEMBLY TA700.K -COOLING

More information

3 /02/11/09 Page 1 HAND SOCKETS 1/2" METRIC SIZE - HEXAGON (6 point) A (MM) D1 (MM) D2 (MM)

3 /02/11/09 Page 1 HAND SOCKETS 1/2 METRIC SIZE - HEXAGON (6 point) A (MM) D1 (MM) D2 (MM) 鴻達銷售有限公司 Prestar Marketing Sdn. Bhd. (KL) LOT 17494, 8 1/2 MILES, JALAN IPOH, SELAYANG IND. ESTATE, 68100 BATU CAVES, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN. TEL: (03) 610033 FAX: (3) 6136 3516/ 61 1355 / 61 5792 / 61 25

More information

TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5- TIMING GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 7 QC95T5

TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5- TIMING GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 7 QC95T5 Parts Catalogue of Foton (TB5-QYK) Foton Lovol International Heavy Industries Co.,Ltd TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5-

More information

10 VES ENGINE.xls

10 VES ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司 GY6 25CC 短箱体发动机图册 ( 本图册是以 为基准版编制 ) FIG - MOTOR 第 页 GY625 short box extended 0000-GY6A-9000-DD-2 minor axis bending the engine GY625 短箱体短轴加长弯管补气 air supply device 装置发动机 2 865A-GY6A-9000 Combination

More information

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO FRAM 1 57100B460002 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1 DOT 2 B13060601605 BOLT M6X16 2 3 B01070601665 BOLT 6X16 11 5 58300B450000 E/G HANGER ASSY 1 6 58320B450000 E/G HANGER COMP. 1 7 58303B450000 (E/G HANGER )BOLT

More information

Rotary Switch Catalogue

Rotary Switch Catalogue Rotary Switches RS300/400/500 Series Outline Our RS series embody the manufacturing history of our company. All series are sturdy and solid with high dependability designed for control units of plants,

More information

TS2410LS

TS2410LS RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. TS2410LS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 24 mm (10 po) NO. DE MODÈLE TS2410LS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚM. DE MODELO TS2410LS

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司四冲 50 短箱体发动机图册 注 : 本图册是以四冲 50 短箱体 短轴短轴 缸头盖补气装置及从动轮限速状态的发动机为准基版编制 FIG 1 - MOTOR 第 1 页 充号 1 10000-SQ5A-9000-DD Four-stroke engine 50CC short box 四冲 50CC 短箱体发动机 1 approx 2 1865A-SQ5A-9000 Valve

More information

1-S40A...-1 DAT00452 V.005

1-S40A...-1 DAT00452 V.005 1. 1-S40A -1 Technical data: DATA SHEET Technical data Unit 1-S40A -1 OIML R60 D1 C3 Emax Max. capacity Kg 50,100,200,500 50,100,200,500 t 1, 2, 3, 5 1, 2, 3, 5 vmin % of Cn 0.0286 0.0120 Sensitivity mv/v

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集

2010年第三屆運動科學暨休閒遊憩管理學術研討會論文集 自 行 車 運 動 與 傷 害 之 初 探 陳 彥 廷 / 陳 羿 揚 / 黃 貫 倫 / 涂 瑞 洪 國 立 屏 東 教 育 大 學 摘 要 自 行 車 的 發 展 到 現 在 已 經 過 二 百 多 年 的 歷 史, 在 先 進 國 家 已 成 為 一 種 競 技 兼 休 閒 的 活 動, 而 臺 灣 在 國 際 自 行 車 製 造 業 中 也 扮 演 著 舉 足 輕 重 的 地 位 自 行 車

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ----

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ---- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

PARTS ITEM CONTENTS VXL250 VECTOR ST 01 HEAD COVER 02 CYLINDER HEAD COMP 03 CYLINDER ASSY. 04 L COVER ASSY. 05 L CRANK CASE 06 R CRANK CASE 07 R CASE

PARTS ITEM CONTENTS VXL250 VECTOR ST 01 HEAD COVER 02 CYLINDER HEAD COMP 03 CYLINDER ASSY. 04 L COVER ASSY. 05 L CRANK CASE 06 R CRANK CASE 07 R CASE P. 1 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30 PARTS ITEM CONTENTS VXL250 VECTOR ST 01 HEAD COVER 02 CYLINDER HEAD COMP 03 CYLINDER ASSY. 04 L COVER ASSY. 05 L CRANK CASE 06 R CRANK CASE 07 R CASE COVER 08

More information

Pro-Meter S-Series Dispensers

Pro-Meter S-Series Dispensers Pro Meter S 7608-08 - Chinese - /, :http://emanuals.nordson.com/finishing NORDSON CORPORATION AMHERST, OHIO USA ............................................. /......... 0 Pro Meter S... 0... 0... 0..................

More information

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编

迈腾行车电脑编码汇编 迈 腾 行 车 电 脑 编 码 汇 编 摘 抄 自 互 联 网 BunnySky 2010/5/17 本 文 档 所 有 内 容 均 来 自 互 联 网,BunnySky 仅 为 整 理 者, 并 非 作 者, 本 人 不 对 因 引 用 本 文 内 容 引 起 的 车 辆 故 障 负 责, 请 在 修 改 相 关 车 辆 配 置 前 做 好 备 份 目 录 1. 5053 安 装 方 法 :...

More information

2007年普通高等学校招生全国统一考试

2007年普通高等学校招生全国统一考试 高 考 语 文 陕 西 卷 试 题 以 及 答 案 解 析 本 试 卷 分 第 Ⅰ 卷 ( 选 择 题 ) 和 第 Ⅱ 卷 1 至 4 页, 第 Ⅱ 卷 5 至 8 页 考 试 结 束 后, 将 本 试 卷 和 答 题 卡 一 并 交 回 第 Ⅰ 卷 注 意 事 项 : 1. 答 题 前, 考 生 在 答 题 卡 上 务 必 用 直 径 0.5 毫 米 黑 色 墨 水 签 字 笔 将 自 己 的 姓

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type Transfer printer MACH/200B Transfer printer MACH/300B 550

Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type Transfer printer MACH/200B Transfer printer MACH/300B 550 Spare Parts List up to Serial No. 9999 Barcode/Label printer MACH The Business Class. Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type 550802 Transfer printer MACH/200B 550803

More information

User’s Manual

User’s Manual SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 1 用 户 手 册 SNAP TM 500 打 印 机 2015 年 8 月 24 日 AVERY DENNISON Manual Edition 2.5 2 SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 WARNING This device complies with Part 15 of the FCC Rules. Operation is subject

More information

YC bolt GB5787 M6 75 M 级 vis M6 75 (5CrMo) YC valve stem locking piece 气门锁夹 demi-lune YC valve spring retainer 承盘 blo

YC bolt GB5787 M6 75 M 级 vis M6 75 (5CrMo) YC valve stem locking piece 气门锁夹 demi-lune YC valve spring retainer 承盘 blo ENGINE# 1P44ZB KXD 50CC ENGINE FOR ILLUSTRATION ONLY ENGINE TSK 50CC N Reference Model English Chinese French YC50-20-1 bolt GB5787(M6 20) (M6 20) 8.8 级 vis GB5787(M6 20) YC50-20-2 washer φ6 复合垫圈 φ6 rondelle

More information

TOYOGIKEN TOYOGIKEN TOYOGIKEN TOYOGIKEN 1 项 FIRST NUMBE 固体防护级别 PROTECTION AGAINIST SOLID 2 项 SECOND NUMBE 液体防护级别 PROTECTION AGAINIST LIQUIDS 1 项 IK CODE 外部冲击防护级别 PROTECTION AGAINIST MECHANICAL IMPACT

More information

EG2028K.doc

EG2028K.doc 5-3 Retarder Assembly( 主减速器总成 ) 4 7 6 3 5 8 9 0 6 5-3 Retarder Assembly( 主减速器总成 ) 40300-EG04-000 Retarder case.49: 减速器壳体.49: 40330-EG04-000 Gear shaftⅠ 主减速箱一轴 (9 齿 ) 3 900006-6005RZ-000 Bearing 6005/P6

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

中桥驱动装置Ⅰ

中桥驱动装置Ⅰ 一 斯太尔重型车桥斯太尔驱动前桥 前桥壳 序号零件代号名称数量英文名称备注 CZ900007 外半轴 Out side half-axle CZ9000070 多舌孔用挡圈 Aperture collar 3 CZ900007 圆柱端紧定螺钉 Hexagonal head tapping screw Q730T5F 密封圈 Packing ring 5 CZ90000703 滚针轴承套 Needle

More information

KTNS RS3 CATALOG-EDITED.xls

KTNS RS3 CATALOG-EDITED.xls 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 1 11230-ME30-00000W NC250 进气门室盖 ( 抛丸钝化 ) COVER, VALVE CHAMBER 1 6.10 2 90104-ME30-0000 NC250 气门室盖异形圈 RING 2 1.60 3 B16674A006002070X GB16674 小盘螺栓 M6 20( 兰白锌 ) BOLT M6 20 4 0.40

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

中華民國 第51屆中小學科學展覽會

中華民國 第51屆中小學科學展覽會 中 華 民 國 第 51 屆 中 小 學 科 學 展 覽 會 作 品 說 明 書 國 小 組 物 理 科 第 三 名 080115 問 水 哪 得 高 如 許? 為 有 熱 源 伴 水 來 學 校 名 稱 : 桃 園 縣 龍 潭 鄉 三 坑 國 民 小 學 作 者 : 指 導 老 師 : 小 六 陳 嬿 云 黃 啟 晉 小 六 張 婉 怡 關 鍵 詞 : 熱 脹 冷 縮 模 擬 燃 燒 影 響 力

More information

HCD0174_2008

HCD0174_2008 Reliability Laboratory Page: 1 of 5 Date: December 23, 2008 WINMATE COMMUNICATION INC. 9 F, NO. 111-6, SHING-DE RD., SAN-CHUNG CITY, TAIPEI, TAIWAN, R.O.C. The following merchandise was submitted and identified

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C GG3800 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080277-0001 HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

6 CHUJIAO-6 TRAINER ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN CATALOG VOLUME 3 STANDARD PARTS TOOLS AND GROUND EQUIPMENT DELIVERED WITH AIRCRAFT THE PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA 航空器材目录 FOREWORD The catalog is provided

More information

Rev.2 12V 23V VC11Dual Type 和 / & (kpa) (mmhg) (psig) Hz Hz 特性图 /

Rev.2 12V 23V VC11Dual Type 和 / & (kpa) (mmhg) (psig) Hz Hz 特性图 / Rev.2 12V 23V VC1 Dual Type 1 8 4 2 和 / & Hz Hz (kpa) -2.7 (mmhg) -2 (psig) -3.87 (in.hg) -7.87-2 - -2.9 -.91-13.7-1 -1.93-3.94 -.7 - -.97-1.97..71 1.1 1.42. 2.13 2.2 2.84 2 (kpa).2 (kgf/cm 2 ) 3. (psig)

More information

Contents 1 深 圳 大 学 经 济 学 院 学 生 代 表 大 会 章 程 2 2 优 秀 毕 业 生 评 选 细 则 7 3 议 事 规 则 8 i

Contents 1 深 圳 大 学 经 济 学 院 学 生 代 表 大 会 章 程 2 2 优 秀 毕 业 生 评 选 细 则 7 3 议 事 规 则 8 i 深 圳 大 学 经 济 学 院 学 代 委 执 事 指 南 发 布 0.0.1 深 圳 大 学 经 济 学 院 学 代 委 2016 年 05 月 25 日 Contents 1 深 圳 大 学 经 济 学 院 学 生 代 表 大 会 章 程 2 2 优 秀 毕 业 生 评 选 细 则 7 3 议 事 规 则 8 i ii 深 圳 大 学 经 济 学 院 学 代 委 执 事 指 南, 发 布 0.0.1

More information

Microsoft Word - 00 表紙1-L版-1.doc

Microsoft Word - 00  表紙1-L版-1.doc IDX-OM-H005-L 初 版 :2003 年 7 月 改 定 :2005 年 7 月 使 用 说 明 书 冷 冻 式 空 气 干 燥 器 IDF1E-10 IDF2E-10 IDF3E-10 IDF3E-20 IDF4E-10 IDF4E-20 IDF6E-10 IDF6E-20 IDF8E-10 IDF8E-20 IDF11E-10 IDF11E-20 本 使 用 手 册 对 本 公 司 生

More information

CX_300 Manual.book

CX_300 Manual.book PC PC 45~80 80~320 260 LCD 1 ...1...3 /...3...3...4 /...4...5...5...6...6...7 SD...8...9 SD...9...10...12...16...18...19 DSC...20...23...23 Mini USB...23...24...25...25...26...27...28 2 / 1. 2. / LCD 3.

More information

CANVIO_AEROCAST_CS_EN.indd

CANVIO_AEROCAST_CS_EN.indd 简 体 中 文...2 English...4 SC5151-A0 简 体 中 文 步 骤 2: 了 解 您 的 CANVIO AeroCast CANVIO AeroCast 无 线 移 动 硬 盘 快 速 入 门 指 南 欢 迎 并 感 谢 您 选 择 TOSHIBA 产 品 有 关 您 的 TOSHIBA 产 品 的 详 情, 请 参 阅 包 含 更 多 信 息 的 用 户 手 册 () 安

More information

2006 11 200637 2

2006 11 200637 2 2006 11 2006 11 2006 11 25 200637 2 62 1 2006 11 200637 2 2006 11 3 5 6 7 9 11 12 16 18 20 21 22 23 25 26 27 28 30 31 32 34 35 36 37 39 40 2006 11 4 40 41 41 42 43 44 45 46 48 50 52 52 53 54 55 56 57 58

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

Microsoft Word - BYD F3 ENGINE

Microsoft Word - BYD F3 ENGINE BYD F ENGINE 例 : DAG8 打号号位置 发动机机型号 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) D A000 TYPE POSITION A000 生产流水号 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 00年 (00 YEAR) 月份 (APRIL) A000 生产顺序号 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) 发动机型号的区区分符符号 ( DIFFERENT SYMBOL

More information