(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "(CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C"

Transcription

1 GG3800

2 (CYLINDER HEAD) HEAD COMP., CYLINDER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT COMP., HEAD COVER T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件 /PIECES C BOLT, STUD, INTAKE T545_M6/8_L=102; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 2 件 /PIECES C BOLT, STUD, EXHAUST T040_M8_L=34; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 2 件 /PIECES C SPARK PLUG F7RTC_ 无干扰 ; 带 NHSP 标识 1 件 /PIECES A GASKET,CYLINDER T110_ 气缸头盖密封圈 _ 丙稀酸脂 ; 1 件 /PIECES A SEALING PAD, CYLINDER T080_ 石墨 ; 1 件 /PIECES A BOLT, FLANGE T110_M10_L=80; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 4 件 /PIECES C TUBE, BREATHER T560_Φ11 Φ15 (63+127) 弯管 _ 丁腈橡胶 _ 废 1 件 /PIECES A PIN, DOWEL T110_d=12_L=20; 2 件 /PIECES C BOLT, FLANGE GB/T _M6_L=12; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件 /PIECES C SHROUD T080_ 气缸头 ; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件 /PIECES C

3 13 (Crankcase) 规格状态 CRANKCASE T080_ 有孔 ; 1 件 /PIECES B SWITCH ASSY., OIL LEVEL T110_ 电感式 ; 1 套 /SETS A BOLT, FLANGE GB/T _M6_L=12; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 3 件 /PIECES C WASHER, PLAIN T110_T21_ 内径 8_ 外径 16_ 厚度 1.2; 镀白锌 Q08 1 件 /PIECES C PIN, LOCK T040_ 调速臂用 ; 1 件 /PIECES B SHAFT, GOVERNOR ARM T080; 1 件 /PIECES B WASHER, DRAIN PLUG T110_T21_ 内径 12_ 外径 20_ 厚度 2_ 铝及铝合金 ; 2 件 /PIECES C BOLT, DRAIN PLUG T110_M ; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 2 件 /PIECES C OIL SEAL T080_d=30_D=46_b=8; 1 件 /PIECES A ALERT UNIT,OIL T040; 1 件 /PIECES A CABLE CLEAT T560; 1 件 /PIECES B

4 (Crankcase cover) COVER, DUST T540; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件 /PIECES C BOLT, FLANGE GB/T 5789_M5_L=10; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 3 件 /PIECES C CAP COMP., OIL FILLER T560_ 机油尺 _ 手动部分弧形 ; 本色黄 5#Q82 1 套 /SETS B GOVERNOR ASSY. T080; 1 套 /SETS B CRANKCASE COVER T540; 1 件 /PIECES C PACKING, CASE COVER T09F_ 无石棉耐油橡胶板 ; 进口 1 件 /PIECES A PIN, DOWEL T110_d=8_L=12; 2 件 /PIECES C OIL SEAL T080_d=30_D=46_b=8; 1 件 /PIECES A BOLT, FLANGE GB/T _M8_L=35; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 7 件 /PIECES C BEARING, RADIAL BALL GB/T 276_6206; 1 件 /PIECES B

5 (Crankshaft) CRANKSHAFT ASSY. T080_B 轴 ; 1 套 /SETS B KEY, SPECIAL WOODRUFF GB/T1095_d=12.5_B=4_h=5.5_B 型 1 件 /PIECES B

6 (Piston/Connecting rod) RING SET, PISTON T080; 1 套 /SETS A PISTON T080; 1 件 /PIECES A CONNECTING ROD ASSY. T080; 1 套 /SETS B BOLT, CONNECTING ROD T110 2 件 /PIECES C PIN, PISTON T080_φ18 60; 1 件 /PIECES B CLIP, PISTON PIN T040_ 活塞销挡圈 ; 2 件 /PIECES B

7 (GAS DISTRIBUTION ADJUSTMENT) No. Part No. Reqd. QTY UNIT NUT, PIVOT ADJUSTING T040 2 件 /PIECES PIVOT ROCKER ARM T040 2 件 /PIECES ROCKER ARM T110 2 件 /PIECES BOLT POVIT T040 2 件 /PIECES PLATE ASSY. T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件 /PIECES PUSH ROD T080; 2 件 /PIECES LIFTER, VALVE T110;6# 银白 W02 2 件 /PIECES CAMSHAFT ASSY. T080; 1 件 /PIECES ROTATOR, VALVE T110; 2 件 /PIECES RETAINER, EX. VALVE SPRING T110_ 排气门用 ; 2 件 /PIECES SPRING, VALVE T110; 2 件 /PIECES SEAT, VALVE SPRING T110; 1 件 /PIECES SEAL, VALVE STEM T110; 1 件 /PIECES VALVE KIT T080; 1 套 /SETS ROCKER ARM COMP. T110; 2 套 /SETS

8 (Starter) T080 STARTER ASSY. T080_2#_ 铁棘爪 _C 款 _16# 黄色 Y1C 1 套 /SETS B SCREW, SETTING T040; 镀白锌 Q08_ 手起动部件压板位置 1 件 /PIECES C GUIDE, RATCHET T040; 1 件 /PIECES C SPRING, FRICTION T040_ 起动器内导向板分离弹簧 1 件 /PIECES A RATCHET, STARTER T040; 2 件 /PIECES C SPRING, RETURN T040_ 驱动凸轮扭簧 ; 2 件 /PIECES A REEL, RECOIL STARTER T080; 1 件 /PIECES B SPRING, RECOIL STARTER T110 1 件 /PIECES A T080 CASE COMP RECOIL STARTER T080_C 款 ;16# 黄色 Y1C 1 件 /PIECES C ROPE T110_ 白色尼龙 ; 1 件 /PIECES A KNOB, RECOIL STARTER T040_2#; 1 件 /PIECES B WASHER GB/T 97.1_ 内径 6; 镀白锌 Q08 3 件 /PIECES C BOLT GB/T _M6_L=8; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 3 件 /PIECES C T540 COVER COMP., FAN T540_C 款 ;16# 黄色 Y1C 1 件 /PIECES C RUBBER PLUG T040_ 橡胶塞 1 件 /PIECES B RECOIL STARTER COMP. T540_ 两点钟 _2#_ 铁棘爪 _C 款 _C 款 ;16# 黄色 Y 1 套 /SETS B BOLT, FLANGE, GB/T _M6_L=12; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 5 件 /PIECES C CLIP, WIRE HARNESS T560_ 燕尾卡 ; 2 件 /PIECES B

9 (Carburetor) CARBURETOR ASSY. T540_P20-1; 1 套 /SETS B GASKET, CARBURETOR T09F_ 不含石棉纸垫 _ 化油器与空滤器之间的密 1 件 /PIECES A SPACER, CARBURETOR T080; 1 件 /PIECES B GASKET, INSULATOR T09F_ 不含石棉纸垫 _ 进气管密封垫 ; 进口 1 件 /PIECES A T540 NOUMENON,CARBURETOR 1 件 /PIECES C GASKET, OIL CUP T110_ 浮子室密封圈 1 件 /PIECES A OIL CUP T560; 1 件 /PIECES C VALVE ASSY., SOLENOID T560; 1 件 /PIECES A SCREW, PAN, GB/T 818_M5_L=12; 镀白锌 Q08 2 件 /PIECES C WASHER, SPRING, 5MM GB/T 93_d=5; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 2 件 /PIECES C T560 DRAIN BOLT L=12 1 件 /PIECES C GASKET,OIL CUP T040_ 化油器放油螺栓垫圈 1 件 /PIECES A GASKET, BOLT, OIL CUP 1 件 /PIECES A BOLT, OIL CUP T560_ 浮子室螺栓 ; 1 件 /PIECES C

10 (Carburetor) GASKET, SOLENOID T560_ 电磁阀密封圈 _ 氟橡胶 1 件 /PIECES A FLOAT T110 1 件 /PIECES B PIN, FLOAT T110; 1 件 /PIECES C VALVE, FLOAT T110; 1 件 /PIECES B SPRING, VALVE SET T110_ 针阀弹簧 1 件 /PIECES A STAY ASSY., MANUAL CHOKE T11B; 1 套 /SETS B BUSHING,TUBE T110; 1 件 /PIECES B

11 (Flywheel) FLYWHEEL COMP. (SEL-LAMP) T080_ 无内磁钢 ; 1 件 /PIECES B FAN COOLING T080; 1 件 /PIECES A PULLEY, STARTER T080; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件 /PIECES B NUT SPECIAL T110_M16 1.5; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件 /PIECES C

12 (Ignition comp.) COIL ASSY., IGNITION T080; 1 套 /SETS A CAP ASSY., NOISE SUPPRESSOT040 1 件 /PIECES A HOLDER,STOP SWITCH T560_ 燕尾卡 ; 1 件 /PIECES B GROMMET, CORD T110_ 卡线胶块 ; 1 件 /PIECES B BOLT, FLANGE GB/T _M6_L=25; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 2 件 /PIECES C

13 (AIR CLEANER) NUT,TOOL BOX SETTING T525; 1 件 /PIECES C COVER,AIR CLEANER T56B_ 黑色塑料 _ 月牙形 ; 1 件 /PIECES B FILTER,OUTER T56B_ 细滤海绵 ; 1 件 /PIECES A SEPARATOR,AIR CLEANER T56B; 1 件 /PIECES C COLLAR,AIR CLEANER T56B; 1 件 /PIECES B AIR CLEANER T56B_ 全塑料 ; 1 件 /PIECES B PACKING,AIR CLEANER T11D_ 不含石棉纸垫 _ 空滤器垫 ; 进口 1 件 /PIECES A

14 (Control) CONTORL ASSY. T540; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS B BOLT, FLANGE GB/T _M6_L=12; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 2 件 /PIECES C SPRING,CONTROL ADJUSTING T560; 1 件 /PIECES A SCREW, PAN GB/T 818_M5_L=35; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件 /PIECES C SPRING, GOVERNOR A T540_23 圈 _ 电机用 ; 1 件 /PIECES A SPRING, GOVERNOR B T110_30 圈 ; 1 件 /PIECES A ROD, GOVERNOR T080; 1 件 /PIECES B NUT, FLANGE GB/T _M6; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件 /PIECES C BOLT, GOVERNOR ARM T040_M6_L=21(13mm); 调速支架固定 1 件 /PIECES C ARM, GOVERNOR T080; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件 /PIECES B

15 (Muffler ) BOLT, FLANGE GB/T _M8_L=16; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 4 件 /PIECES C BOLT, FLANGE GB/T _M6_L=14; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 7 件 /PIECES C STAY COMP., MUFFLER T560_2#; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件 /PIECES C SEAL, PROTECTOR MUFFLER T560; 1 件 /PIECES B PROTECTOR, MUFFLER SIDE T560; 喷塑 ( 黑 )Q13 1 件 /PIECES C PROTECTOR COMP., MUFFLERT540_ 内罩 ; 喷塑 ( 黑 )Q13 1 件 /PIECES C MUFFLER ASSY. T540; 1 件 /PIECES B PROTECTOR COMP., MUFFLERT560_ 外罩 ; 喷塑 ( 黑 )Q13 1 件 /PIECES C GASKET, EX., PIPE T560_ 索拓石墨冲刺板 _ 中心距 50; 1 件 /PIECES A PIPE, COMP., EX. T540; 1 件 /PIECES C BOLT, FLANGE GB/T _M8_L=32; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 2 件 /PIECES C NUT, HEX. GB/T 6170_M8; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 2 件 /PIECES C GASKET, EX., PIPE T110_ 索拓石墨冲刺板 _ 不带钢圈 ; 1 件 /PIECES A

16 (Fuel tank) T560 TANK COMP., FUEL 1 套 /SETS B CAP COMP.,FUEL FILLER T520; 镀铬 Q01 1 件 /PIECES B FILTER, FUEL TANK T560; 1 件 /PIECES A COCK COMP., FUEL T520; 1 件 /PIECES B METER COMP., FUEL T560_ 玻璃用 ; 1 件 /PIECES A WASHERφ6 φ25 2 Q/LX G 8.7_ 内径 6_ 外径 25_ 厚度 2; 镀蓝白锌 Q 4 件 /PIECES C COLLAR, TANK CUSHION T520_ ; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 4 件 /PIECES C RUBBER, FUEL CUSHION T520_ 工字型 _ 黑色橡胶 ; 油箱位置 4 件 /PIECES B SCREW, FLAT GB/T 819.1_M5_L=12; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 2 件 /PIECES C BOLT, FLANGE GB/T 5789_M6_L=25; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 4 件 /PIECES C CLIP, TUBE T040_ 油管卡圈 ; 2 件 /PIECES B TUBE, FUEL 内径 4_ 外径 8_ 长 165_ 通机用 ; 1 件 /PIECES A RUBBER, FUEL TUBE T560_ 油管胶套 ; 1 件 /PIECES B

17 18 (Control panel,assy) CONTROL PANEL,ASSY T54E_3 个 _ 欧式, 蓝色,16A,250V, 带电门,CE 认 1 套 /SETS B GROMMET,MAIN CORD T520_ 橡胶线夹 _ 面板主线束 1 件 /PIECES B GROMMET, MAIN CORD T560_ 面板主线束 1 件 /PIECES B T54E HARNESS ASSY.,WIRE 1 件 /PIECES B GROMMET, A.C. CORD T560_ 交流输出线卡 1 件 /PIECES B T54E PROTECTOR, CIRCUIT 30 型 13A 断路保护器 ; 俄罗斯 V 状态 1 件 /PIECES A PROTECTOR, CIRCUIT T520_10A_ 手动过流保护器 ; 1 件 /PIECES A RECTIFIER BRIDGE T566_KBPC2510; 1 件 /PIECES B SOCKET-WASHER T520; 3 件 /PIECES B SOCKET T560_ 欧式, 蓝色,16A,250V, 带电门,CE 认证 ; 3 件 /PIECES B T54E CONTROL PANEL 1 件 /PIECES B POST, CATHODE T523; 1 件 /PIECES C POST, ARODE T523; 1 件 /PIECES C

18 18 (Control panel) SWITCH ASSY.,ENGINE T560; 1 件 /PIECES A VOLTAGE,METER T520; 1 件 /PIECES A TERMINAL SET,EARTH T525; 1 件 /PIECES C SEAT,CONTROL PANEL T56V; 1 件 /PIECES B POWER PLUG COMBINATION T560_ 欧式 16A250V; 3 件 /PIECES B SCREW, PAN GB/T 845_ST 4.0_L=15; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 4 件 /PIECES C

19 11 12 (Frame) FRAME COMP. T54F_ 带手把孔 _ 加焊接横杆 ; 电泳黑漆 Q12 1 件 /PIECES C BOLT, FLANGE GB/T _M6_L=12; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 4 件 /PIECES C NUT, FLANGE GB/T _M8; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 4 件 /PIECES C RUBBER LEFT, BOTTOM T560 2 件 /PIECES A RUBBER RIGHT, BOTTOM T560 2 件 /PIECES A NUT, FLANGE T040_M _S=14; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 4 件 /PIECES C RUBBER, FUEL TANK MOUNTINT560_ 黑色橡胶 ; 2 件 /PIECES B RUBBER, SHOCK ABSORBER T810; 4 件 /PIECES A NUT, FLANGE GB/T _M6_L=14; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 4 件 /PIECES C NUT, FLANGE GB/T _M6; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 4 件 /PIECES C STAY,AIR CLEANER T540; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件 /PIECES C FRAME COMP.SIDE T56F; 电泳黑漆 Q12 1 件 /PIECES C

20 (Stator/Totor/Housing) GROMMET, CRANKCASE T560; 纯黑 H01 1 件 /PIECES C ALTERNATOR PARTS T542_B 型 _50HZ_230V_ 新参数 ; 1 套 /SETS B COVER,GENERATOR END T560;16# 黄色 Y1C 1 件 /PIECES C BRUSH ASSY. T560; 1 件 /PIECES A TERMINAL, VOLT CHANGE T560_ 双压 ; 1 件 /PIECES C BOLT, FLANGE T540_M5_L=158_ 电机后支撑固定螺栓 ; 氧化 Q 2 件 /PIECES C WASHER T560_T21_ 内径 10_ 外径 30_ 厚度 4; 镀白锌 Q08 1 件 /PIECES C BOLT, HEX. T540_M10_L=210; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 件 /PIECES C HOUSING, RR T560; 1 件 /PIECES C BOLT, FLANGE GB/T _M5_L=12; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 7 件 /PIECES C TIE, CABLE T560_L=195_ 固定电缆用 ; 白色 2 件 /PIECES A BOLT, FLANGE GB/T _M5_L=16; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 3 件 /PIECES C BOLT, FLANGE T540_M6_L=120_ 电机锭子螺栓 ; 镀蓝白锌 Q1 4 件 /PIECES C REGULATOR ASSY.,AUTOMATI T566_220V_ kW; 1 件 /PIECES B

21 (Battery tray) BATTERY ASSY. T567_14AH( 内置式 )_ 全免维护 ; 1 件 /PIECES B PLATE,BATTERY SETTING T573_HW 状态 ; 电泳黑漆 Q12 1 件 /PIECES C CABLE ASSY.,EARTH T567_ 内置式蓄电池电源线 ; 1 套 /SETS B BOLT, FLANGE GB/T _M6_L=12; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 2 件 /PIECES C

HP ENGINE

HP ENGINE GG8000 (CYLINDER HEAD) 1 120080338-0001 HEAD,ONLY,CYLIN T190_ 缸头盖安装孔 1 个, 排气法兰角度不变 ; 1 件 /PIECES B 2 120420011-0001 BOLT COMP,HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌 Q16 1 套 /SETS C 3 120220009-0001 COVER COMP. HEAD T110; 镀蓝白锌

More information

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-

CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0- TDX-F THUMPSTAR ENGINE PARTS CONTENTS D0-Page Cylinder Head D0-Page Cylinder D0-Page Camshaft D0-Page Cam Chain Tensioner D0-Page Crankcase D0-Page Oil Filter D0-Page Oil Pump D0-Page Crankshaft/Piston

More information

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc

Microsoft Word - GTR50 64A Engine.doc CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP E1 GENERATOR & CRANKSHAFT E2 PISTON & DRIVE FACE STARTER CLUTCH OUTER ASSY E3 GTR-50 CYLINDER E4 CRANKCASE & OIL PUMP & CLUTCH & TRANSMISSION E5 R. CRANK CASE COVER E6 CARBURETOR

More information

300cc Engine.xls

300cc Engine.xls 0 0 cc Engine Update://00 E- CRANKCASE E- CYLINDER HEAD COVER, CYLINDER HEAD (Sport and Utility model for EEC Version) E- PISTON, CRANKSHAFT, CYLINDER E- R.CRANKCASE, WATER PUMP E- CVT E- GENERATOR, STARTER

More information

untitled

untitled F3 F3 -- DA4G8 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) 4D 54A0004 54A0004 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 5 2005 (2005 YEAR) 4 4 (APRIL) A0004 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) The type number and the series number are marked on the left side

More information

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx

ZS-110-AUTO-AC Printable.xlsx E1 气缸头部件 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. S1 S1-1 91192-D002-00000X BOLT M6 110 1 S1-2 B166740A06002070X BOLT M6 20 2 S1-3 93301-70651012000 WASHER 6.5 1 12 1 S1-4 11228-G011-01006U 01006U RIGHT COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

untitled

untitled XT50GY PARTS CATALOGUE Kinroad xintian Motorcycle Manufacture co., ltd Content 1. HEADLIGHT01 15. SWING ARM21 2. SPEEDOMETER 02 16.BRAKE ARM23 3.TAIL LIGHT 03 17. FUEL TANK 25 4.TURNSIGNAL LIGHT04 18.

More information

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls

ET LISTE BT125T-2 SMART RIDER xls BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BAOTIAN ERSATZTEILE LISTE SMART RIDER 00 BT T- -0-00 / BAOTIAN SMART RIDER 00 BT-T BTQMI-0000 F. Clamper Breather Tube BTQMI-0000 F. Shroud A BTQMI-0000 F. Duct Shroud BTQMI-0000

More information

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre

Hooper One 4T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-1 11310QB01000 Crankcase, right 1 2 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-2 09319Q100801 Front rubber bush 20 3 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-4 09206Q080801 Dowel pin 8 14 20 4 QM50QT-2 FIG.E1-5 09108Q070802 Stud 7 168

More information

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre

Hooper Leo 2T reservedelsnumre 1 QM50T-10R FIG1-1 11111QA06000 Cylinder head 2 QM50T-10R FIG1-2 11141QA06000 Gasket,cylinder head 3 QM50T-10R FIG1-3 05403Q011061 Nut M6 4 QM50T-10R FIG1-4 09482Q000803 Spark plug 5 QM50T-10R FIG1-5 11211QA06000

More information

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе

FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1 汽缸头 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS Cylinder assy двигатель в сборе SEA-PRO F2,5 КАТАЛОГ ЗАПЧАСТЕЙ FIG. 1 TOP COWLING 顶罩总成 NO. PIONEER CODE YAMAHA CODE PCS 154-01000 TOP COWLING assy 1 1 154-01001 00.02.25.09.0200 TOP COWLING 1 第 1 页, 共 18 页 FIG. 2 CYLINDER & CRANKCASE1

More information

Aragon CPI.xls

Aragon CPI.xls ENGINE PARTS LIST OF 50CC 气缸总成 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 90A-025-0-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon GP 90A-025-20-00 HEAD,CYLINDER Aragon S-line GASKET,CYLINDER 2 90A-08-00-00 Purple chrome HEAD 90A-23-00-00 SPARK PLUG(NGK-BR7ES)

More information

untitled

untitled HYB10 四 冲 50 零 件 目 录 PARTS CATALOGUE 华 鹰 机 车 目 录 一 锁 总 成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03 二 仪 表 METER-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------04

More information

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1

Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F QMA Shroud assy, Nether 1 F1 Sporto Victoria 2012 F1 Cover breathe & Cover shroud - 1 - Side NO. Component and Parts No. Materiel Code Bestillingsnummer Delenavn Antall F1 1 119020-139QMA-0000 3210200001255 103328 Shroud assy, Nether

More information

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele

PGO PMX (PM) reservedele E1. CRANK CASE OIL PUMP ( PMS50/PMS110 ) P1061010000 RH CRANKCASE 1 P1062011000 LH CRANKCASE 1 BALL BEARING 2 E1062130000 BUSH 2 P1407430000 PIVOT, RR BRAKE SHOE 1 O RING 1 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1 P1062020000

More information

katalog_182

katalog_182 YB50QT-9 零件目录 PARTS CATALOGUE 台州市凯通摩托车制造有限公司 TAIZHOU CITY KAITONG MOTORCYCLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD 目录 一 锁总成 LOCK ASSY-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------03

More information

G5H3-6

G5H3-6 N O COLOR PARTS INDEX FOR " BS05W-8 " MODEL BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BS05W-8 BASIC COLOR BLUE/SILVER RED/SILVER SILVER/BLACK CODE BU-4035S/S-880S BLS R-010CA/S-880S RS S-880S/BK-0406S SBK Item Parts Number Description

More information

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI

CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1 XS XR I BREATHER TUBE 1 TBA 2 XS40095 XR I CLIP 1 TBA 3 XS40096 XR I CLI COOLING SHROUD 1 XS15501 XR15502 90212I0470000 UPPER SHROUD SEAL 1 R 73.33 2 XS10325 XR10325 B166740A0600187 BOLT M6 18 3 R 209.48 3 XS10326 XR10326 71119I0150000 NUT 4 TBA 4 XS10327 XR10327 12101I01500000C

More information

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual

Microsoft Word - ROLLER 800 Spare Parts manual ROL 800 Spare parts Pièces de rechange Reservdelar Spare part s Manual Manufacturer Uni-corp Europe S.A.R.L. Paclite Equipment 33 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94048 Créteil Cedex, FRANCE +33 (0) 1 49 81

More information

TB015 Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N

TB015  Book No.PC3-101Z6 S N INDEX Item Part number Description Q'ty Chan. Serial No. Remarks 1 UNDERCARRIAGE 2 TURNTABLE & CONTROL LEVER 3 ENGINE & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 4 HYDRAULIC PIPNG & TANK 5 COVER & CAB 6 HOE ATTACHMENT 7 DECAL

More information

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea

图 Draft 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COYYGY YYGY05000 气缸头盖 Cover, Cylinder Head YYGY05000 通气压板纸垫 Paper Gasket, Breather Plate 3 YYGY 通气压板 Brea PARTS CATALOGUE 图 Draft 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM YYGY050000 YYGY05000 风扇叶轮 Fan GB/T5787-M6 5 法兰螺栓 M6 5 Flange Bolt, M6 5 4 3 YYGY05000 节流导线夹 Clip, Overflow Tube A 4 YYGY050003 上导流罩 Upper Shroud 5 YYGY050004

More information

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73>

<474B3930B7A2B6AFBBFAD7D4B6AFB2A8CDBCB2E12E786C73> 1 147FMF-010001 汽 缸 头 盖 CYCLDER HEAD COVER 1 2 147FMF-010002 汽 缸 头 盖 垫 片 GASGET 1 3 147FMF-010003 汽 缸 头 左 盖 L.COVER, CYCLDER HEAD 1 4 147FMF-010004 汽 缸 头 左 盖 垫 片 GASKET,L.COVER 1 5 147FMF-010005 汽 缸 头

More information

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F

CYLINDER HEAD EFI F C C EFI Cylinder Head (Bare) F CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 1 1220A-004-0000 1220A-004-0000 500 Carburated Cylinder Head Assy (W/Valves) 1 1220A-004C-0000 1220A-004C-0000 500 EFI Cylinder Head Assy (W/vavles) 1 CYLINDER HEAD EFI 1 12200-F18-0000

More information

ZNLB 150T-E.xls

ZNLB 150T-E.xls ZN150T-E 大龟王 150CC F1 方向把 - 开关 Hander-switch 1 150T-E/017 R handle cove 1 2 150T-E/016 Hander comp.steeling 1 3 150T-E/126 R handle combination switch 1 4 GB818-85 Screw 4 5 150T-E/042 Fixing seat upper,

More information

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0

37 303020166 半 圆 头 方 颈 螺 栓 Square Neck Bolt 8SLJD08-18D 4 38 303070153 DB7650 滑 撬 ( 黑 色 ) Skid Shoe 8341-765001 2 39 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-0 DB7651-24" list 1 303020281 外 六 角 螺 栓 Hex Washer Screw 8SFDD08-16D 6 2 303041022 弹 垫 圈 Washer 8WS-08D 6 3 303042023 平 垫 片 Flat Washer 8WF-08D 6 4 303070234 DB7650 轴 承 座 Bearing Housing 8145-765001 2 5

More information

S7200A_JE.indd

S7200A_JE.indd S-7200A PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts

More information

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls

S.P.Catalog_V-BLADE250.2.xls F0 操 纵 F0 STEERING CONTROL F0 40070K2GP000 左 方 向 把 套 LEFT GRIP 2 F0 40450K23000 左 后 视 镜 组 件 LEFT MIRROR 3 F0 B0205060256L 内 六 角 螺 钉 M6X25 SCREW 6X25MM 2 4 F0 4003K2GP000 平 衡 块 BALANCE WEIGHT 2 5 F0 B04702554

More information

FIGURE A

FIGURE A RYOBI in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS1 REPAIR SHEET 5 5 51 1 5 50 55 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 55 5 5 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 11 1 1 1 15 FIGURE A The model number will be found on a label attached

More information

Brother BE-435C Parts Book

Brother BE-435C Parts Book KE-434C BE-435C PARTS BOOK KE-434C KE-435C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKERKE-434C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKER WITH STEPPING FOOT KE-435C Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/index.html

More information

125PY-II engine parts list.xls

125PY-II engine parts list.xls 125PY-II Motordeler på lager CYLINDER ASSEMBLY Page:1 of 15 Pris NOK 3 1572B-I008-0000 挡油罩组合 VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY 2 20 9 90103-I008-0000 气缸头上盖密封圈 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 20 45 10 1122B-JO34-0000

More information

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4:

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7300A- P 3: 5: 0: 3: 3: 4: S-7300A 零 件 手 册 PARTS BOOK 电 子 送 布 直 驱 自 动 切 线 平 缝 机 SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE LOCK STITCHER WITH ELECTRONIC FEEDING SYSTEM AND THREAD TRIMMER 最 新 的 零 部 件 情 报 请 参 考 (Parts Navigation) The latest parts

More information

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W

F-3 灯具及主电缆 (Lights and main cable) DD250E Headlight with cap DD250E(3) Headlight bulb 12V35W F-2 车架 (Chasis) 1 1.23.02.0100000 DD250E-9A-0201-000 Chasis (BK) 1 2 1.01.02.0500300 DD250E-0205-003 Rubber motor mount 2 3 1.01.02.050000C DD250E-0205-000 Motor mount(bk) 1 4 1.01.14.0000300 DD250E-1400-003

More information

Pro-Meter S-Series Dispensers

Pro-Meter S-Series Dispensers Pro Meter S 7608-08 - Chinese - /, :http://emanuals.nordson.com/finishing NORDSON CORPORATION AMHERST, OHIO USA ............................................. /......... 0 Pro Meter S... 0... 0... 0..................

More information

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱

MLE XRAY 200 Engine Parts (Association: XRAY 200, XTM 200, XTR 200 and XTM-R 200) E1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽 缸 头 Page 3 E2 CYLINDER 汽 缸 Page 4 E3 CRANKCASE 箱 - THIS PARTS CATALOGUE IS COMPILED FOR ALL SERVICE PARTS FOR THE MODELS OF MLE XRAY 200. - THE XTM 200, XTR 200, XTM-R 200 AND XRAY 200 ARE USING THE SAME TYPE OF ENGINE. - ANY DIFFERENCE BETWEEN COLOR

More information

CIM

CIM CIM STOCK LIST Photo Item No. Description Size Qty/pcs 3204-0401 keel roller,pu 196x77x16mm 220 3204-0403 keel roller,pu 295x85x16mm 252 3202-0405 keel roller,pu 125x72x16mm 2 3202-0404 keel roller,pu

More information

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN

CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 EN BA50AB(US) SEP/24/2006 KYMCO KYMCO KYMCO CONTENTS 1 BA50AB(US) 5 7 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST1 COLOR CHART OF BA50AB(US) 5 CONTENTS-ENGINE GROUP 7 車 9 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP 9 零 13 車 零 51 零 索 131 ENGINE PARTS

More information

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls

JS400ATV-2 EEC with price.xls 0ATV 欧 标 1 配 气 机 构 ( 汽 缸 盖 ) PENUMATIC MECHANISM(CYLINDER CAP) 1 F3-111000-0 汽 缸 盖 组 合 CYLINDER CAP ASSEMBLY 2 F3-111701-0 钢 丝 挡 圈 STEEL WIRE CIRELIP 3 F3-111751-0 气 门 导 管 GUIDE PIPE OF VALVE 4 Q/JR YP80-2000

More information

10 VES ENGINE.xls

10 VES ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司 GY6 25CC 短箱体发动机图册 ( 本图册是以 为基准版编制 ) FIG - MOTOR 第 页 GY625 short box extended 0000-GY6A-9000-DD-2 minor axis bending the engine GY625 短箱体短轴加长弯管补气 air supply device 装置发动机 2 865A-GY6A-9000 Combination

More information

352A ATV-150S III =============== ==============================

352A ATV-150S III =============== ============================== PARTS B K ATV-150S III(352A) WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER R Her kan du selv bestille dine varer online: http://www.typhoontoys.dk/reservedele-283/reservedele/adly/reservedele-adly-611/reservedele-adly-150/

More information

YC bolt GB5787 M6 75 M 级 vis M6 75 (5CrMo) YC valve stem locking piece 气门锁夹 demi-lune YC valve spring retainer 承盘 blo

YC bolt GB5787 M6 75 M 级 vis M6 75 (5CrMo) YC valve stem locking piece 气门锁夹 demi-lune YC valve spring retainer 承盘 blo ENGINE# 1P44ZB KXD 50CC ENGINE FOR ILLUSTRATION ONLY ENGINE TSK 50CC N Reference Model English Chinese French YC50-20-1 bolt GB5787(M6 20) (M6 20) 8.8 级 vis GB5787(M6 20) YC50-20-2 washer φ6 复合垫圈 φ6 rondelle

More information

TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5- TIMING GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 7 QC95T5

TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5- TIMING GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 7 QC95T5 Parts Catalogue of Foton (TB5-QYK) Foton Lovol International Heavy Industries Co.,Ltd TB5-QYK 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 代码 页次 Page QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER BLOCK QC95T5-5-0 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY 5 QC95T5-5-

More information

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1

300CC MAD MAX_motor_ceny_s_DPH1 SUPER-ČTYŘKOLKY s.r.o., your ATV supplier Palackého Add:Shihou 282, 411 Industrial 55 Terezín, Area,Yongkang Czech Republic, City,Zhejiang tel. 00420 Province,China,321306 411 131 040, 300ccm 4 taktní

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa

Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H Universa Spare Parts List Universal Applicator with Lift Cylinder 1005 Spare Parts List for the following products Inhaltsverzeichnis Part No. Description Type 5950250 Universal Tamp Applicator 1005L-100H 5950253

More information

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf

E- CYLINDER HEAD BACK E- CYLINDER HEAD 0-E-000 HEAD ASS'Y, cylinder 00-E-000 GASKET, cylinder head -E-000 HOUSING,camshaft intake -E-0 HOUSING,camshaf E- CYLINDER COVER BACK E- CYLINDER COVER -E-000 COVER COMP, cylinder head -E-000 GASKET, cylinder head cover -- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) -0- Bolt,Hex.Socker Ladder No. (M*) 0-E-000 WASHER, cylinder

More information

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL)

零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) SM10AA(PL) JUN/ 07 /07' 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 車 KYMCO 零 錄 SM10AA(PL) 零 參 參 若 車不 車 (Sales mark) 1 零 參 車 零 2 零 零 漏 不吝 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST This parts list is compiled all service parts for model SM10AA(PL) Any

More information

TNT 300.xlsx

TNT 300.xlsx SPARE PARTS CATALOG TNT300 COLOR WHITE GRAPHITE BLACK RED GOLDEN BLACK GREEN CODE WF BC F9 ML B8 GT PICTURE COLOR WHITE BLACK GREEN GRAPHITE BLACK RED GOLDEN CODE WF B8 GT BC F9 ML RKX300 JCK(Q19-01)-BJ300GS-1A

More information

telaio

telaio INDICE COLORI " Mio 50 " NERO ARGENTO ARANCIO / BIANCO ROSA / BIANCO N MODELLO COLORE HU05W-6 NERO HU05W-6 ARGENTO HU05W-6 ARANCIO / BIANCO HU05W-6 ROSA / BIANCO O CODICE COLORE BK-0406S BK S-421S S RY-151CP/WH-003P

More information

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls

9 REVIVAL ENGINE.xls 浙江中能工业集团有限公司四冲 50 短箱体发动机图册 注 : 本图册是以四冲 50 短箱体 短轴短轴 缸头盖补气装置及从动轮限速状态的发动机为准基版编制 FIG 1 - MOTOR 第 1 页 充号 1 10000-SQ5A-9000-DD Four-stroke engine 50CC short box 四冲 50CC 短箱体发动机 1 approx 2 1865A-SQ5A-9000 Valve

More information

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO

2 B WASHER 2 3 B NUT M10X T BOLT M8X31 1 FRONT WHEEL B FRONT WHELL 1 DOT 2 B AC TIRE,FRO FRAM 1 57100B460002 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1 DOT 2 B13060601605 BOLT M6X16 2 3 B01070601665 BOLT 6X16 11 5 58300B450000 E/G HANGER ASSY 1 6 58320B450000 E/G HANGER COMP. 1 7 58303B450000 (E/G HANGER )BOLT

More information

Giantco Venus reservedele

Giantco Venus reservedele DOC INDEX: PC-HY50QT-6e (VERSION: 3.8) PREPARED BY: LHY, Chirs 小 龟 零 件 目 录 CHECKED BY: LHY, Chris DATE OF ISSUE: 13 December 2007 Parts Catalogue: VENUS (HY50QT-6e) (Version: 3.8 ) 1 Date of issue: 13

More information

MOTEUR / ENGINE 1E 34 F no. Huasheng Part no. Part no. Part name Description 18 1E34F-13 波形垫圈 washer rondelle 19 1E34F.10.1 张紧块组合 clutch shoe comp. ma

MOTEUR / ENGINE 1E 34 F no. Huasheng Part no. Part no. Part name Description 18 1E34F-13 波形垫圈 washer rondelle 19 1E34F.10.1 张紧块组合 clutch shoe comp. ma MOTEUR / ENGINE 1E 34 F no. Huasheng Part no. Part no. Part name Description 1 1E34F.1.2 大头螺钉 screw vis 2 1E34F.1-4 空滤器外罩 cleaner outside cover couvercle avant filtre 3 1E34F.1-1 滤芯 cleaner element filtre

More information

TS2410LS

TS2410LS RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. TS2410LS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 24 mm (10 po) NO. DE MODÈLE TS2410LS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚM. DE MODELO TS2410LS

More information

PARTS ITEM CONTENTS VXL250 VECTOR ST 01 HEAD COVER 02 CYLINDER HEAD COMP 03 CYLINDER ASSY. 04 L COVER ASSY. 05 L CRANK CASE 06 R CRANK CASE 07 R CASE

PARTS ITEM CONTENTS VXL250 VECTOR ST 01 HEAD COVER 02 CYLINDER HEAD COMP 03 CYLINDER ASSY. 04 L COVER ASSY. 05 L CRANK CASE 06 R CRANK CASE 07 R CASE P. 1 VECTOR ST-250 (ATV8E) Date. 2005/06/30 PARTS ITEM CONTENTS VXL250 VECTOR ST 01 HEAD COVER 02 CYLINDER HEAD COMP 03 CYLINDER ASSY. 04 L COVER ASSY. 05 L CRANK CASE 06 R CRANK CASE 07 R CASE COVER 08

More information

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls

Access SP50H - Parts-Book.xls E- CYLINDER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER,SPARK PLUG 00-E0-0 Head, Cylinder -E0- Ring, Oil 00-E0-0 Ring, Oil 0-E0-0 Cylinder 直徑 0mm -E0-00 Gasket, Cylinder 厚度 0.mm P00-0 Bolt, Stud Mx -E0-000 Bolt,Leaking -E0-000

More information

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt

E15-3D1 1. Specifications Compact 4-Way Cassette type Model name MMU- AP0071MH2UL AP0091MH2UL AP0121MH2UL AP0151MH2UL AP0181MH2UL Cooling Capacity kbt E15-3D1 Compact 4-Way Cassette type MMU-AP0071MH2UL MMU-AP0091MH2UL MMU-AP0121MH2UL MMU-AP0151MH2UL MMU-AP0181MH2UL Contents 1. Specifications 2. Dimensions 3. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring

More information

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝

操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解 图 ) 警 告 在 进 行 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 任 何 维 修 之 前, 须 将 电 源 线 自 插 座 拔 离 若 非 合 格 维 修 技 师, 请 勿 尝 试 修 理 本 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 使 用 电 动 螺 丝 电 动 螺 丝 起 子 操 作 手 册 AC 电 源 半 自 动 TKS-1300LS TKS-1500LS 奇 力 速 电 动 工 具 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 地 址 : 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 徐 行 镇 新 建 二 路 367 号 电 话 :021-59556018 传 真 :021-59556015 OSH-D01 操 作 前 请 阅 读 全 部 说 明 ( 内 附 零 件 分 解

More information

2

2 . 3.. 6 2.1... 6 2.2... 6 2.3... 7 2.4... 9 2.5... 10 2.6... 12.. 13 3.1... 13 3.2... 16.. 18 4.1... 18 4.2... 20 4.3... 20 4.4... 23.. 25 5.1... 25 5.2... 27 5.3... 29 5.4... 31 5.5... 32.. 33 6.1...

More information

Microsoft Word - BYD F3 ENGINE

Microsoft Word - BYD F3 ENGINE BYD F ENGINE 例 : DAG8 打号号位置 发动机机型号 (ENGINE TYPE NUMBER) D A000 TYPE POSITION A000 生产流水号 (PRODUCE GLIDE NUMBER) 00年 (00 YEAR) 月份 (APRIL) A000 生产顺序号 (PRODUCE ORDER NUMBER) 发动机型号的区区分符符号 ( DIFFERENT SYMBOL

More information

TA70-FH7K 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 No. 代码 Code 名称 Description 页次 Page FT700.N.00 -AIR CLEANER ASSEMBLY TA700.K -COOLING SYSTEM ASSEMBLY FT700.0G.00 0-CONTRO

TA70-FH7K 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 No. 代码 Code 名称 Description 页次 Page FT700.N.00 -AIR CLEANER ASSEMBLY TA700.K -COOLING SYSTEM ASSEMBLY FT700.0G.00 0-CONTRO Parts Catalogue of Foton (TA70-FH7K) Foton Lovol International Heavy Industries Co.,Ltd TA70-FH7K 拖拉机 目录 CONTENTS 序号 No. 代码 Code 名称 Description 页次 Page FT700.N.00 -AIR CLEANER ASSEMBLY TA700.K -COOLING

More information

目录

目录 JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese OMTCU 19469 F4 Simplified Chinese !! -- 1200 PIN(010001-) ...1...7...9...15...16...17...19...24...27...28...30...32...34...37...39...42

More information

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE

N O MODEL BASIC COLOR COLOR CODE LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) Description Parts Number 0/0 0/0 0/0 BK BK W BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE MODEL N O LX60A-F(MAXSYM 600I ABS/歐洲) 0/0 0/0 0/0 BASIC COLOR BK BK W COLOR CODE BK-3S BK-00UL WH-300P BLACK MATT BLACK WHITE Description Parts Number.00 RR. CAST WHEEL COMP(BK-00C+R) 60-L6D-000 KB KB

More information

No. Ersatzteil Nr. Teilebezeichnung Material Qty Model 1 SJ-042 Handle assembly - 1set 2 SB-01 M8 Hex nut 2 M8 3 SJ-110 Handle iron plate 2 4 SJ-047 Rubber cap rubber 2 5 SB-02 M8x40 Hex screws 2 M8X40

More information

中文核心期刊要目总览-(2004年版) 简明目录

中文核心期刊要目总览-(2004年版) 简明目录 中 文 核 心 期 刊 要 目 总 览 (2004 年 版 ) 简 明 目 录 第 一 编 第 二 编 第 三 编 第 四 编 第 五 编 第 六 编 第 七 编 哲 学 社 会 学 政 治 法 律 军 事 经 济 文 化 教 育 历 史 自 然 科 学 医 药 卫 生 农 业 科 学 工 业 技 术 第 一 编 哲 学 社 会 学 政 治 法 律 军 事 A/K 综 合 性 人 文 社 会 科 学

More information

1

1 Application Chuck Instruction Manual Universal Ball Lock Power Chuck APPLICATION CHUCK PBL CHUCK (UNIVERSAL BALL LOCK POWER CHUCK) TABLE OF CONTENTS Keep this manual handy for easy reference as it will

More information

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 -

Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - Chempure TM PN 51-Chemp/rev.A 1997 5 Chempure TM 1. 2. 3. 3.1. OfficeXp-Word Office97-Word Office2000-Word Ctrl End Ctrl 3.2. Office-Word Office97-Word Ctrl End - 1 - 1 Chempure TM Chempure TM Chempure

More information

广东省高等教育自学考试

广东省高等教育自学考试 广 东 省 高 等 教 育 自 学 考 试 汽 车 应 用 英 语 ( 课 程 代 码 :05869) 课 程 考 试 大 纲 目 录 一 课 程 性 质 与 设 置 目 的 2 二 课 程 内 容 与 考 核 目 标 2 Chapter one Engine system 2 Chapter two Chassis System 3 Chapter three Electronic control

More information

中文核心期刊目录

中文核心期刊目录 中 文 核 心 期 刊 目 录 总 览 (2011 新 ) 中 文 核 心 期 刊 目 录 总 览 由 中 国 知 网 中 国 术 期 刊 网 和 北 京 大 图 书 馆 期 刊 工 作 研 究 会 联 合 发 布 中 文 核 心 期 刊 目 录 1996 年 推 出 中 文 核 心 期 刊 目 录 总 览 ( 第 二 版 ), 2000 年 推 出 中 文 核 心 期 刊 目 录 总 览 ( 第

More information

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV

Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS LH260ATV VERSION NUMBER:07.03.16 PARTS MANUAL LH260/300ATV-B PN:F010305A03 Ⅰ.ILLUSTRATION OF ORDERING PARTS 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 GRAY 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 1 FRONT BODY LH260ATV.2-7 BLUE ARGEN 2 REAR FENDERS

More information

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3,

Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525 L-F SW1,SW2,SW3, PART LIST AND EXPLODED VIEW Model #: VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A / VW42L HDTV10A Chapter 11 Spare Parts List VIZIO VX42L HDTV10A PART NO DESCRIPTION LOC QTY REMARK 0220-7020-0130 SW TACT 6*6mm 180' 160g SFKHHAM2525

More information

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese

332617ZAC, Husky 2150 AODD Pumps, Instructions/Parts, Chinese 说 明 - 零 部 件 清 单 铝 不 锈 钢 和 铸 铁 Husky 50 气 动 隔 膜 泵 流 体 输 送 用 英 寸 气 动 隔 膜 泵 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 泵 型 号 清 单 和 说 明 请 参 见 第 页 的 型 号 67ZAC ZH 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 0 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.8 兆 帕,8 巴 )

More information

Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type Transfer printer MACH/200B Transfer printer MACH/300B 550

Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type Transfer printer MACH/200B Transfer printer MACH/300B 550 Spare Parts List up to Serial No. 9999 Barcode/Label printer MACH The Business Class. Spare Parts List for the following products Contents Part No. Description Type 550802 Transfer printer MACH/200B 550803

More information

工业和信息化部 水利部 全国节约用水办公室

工业和信息化部 水利部 全国节约用水办公室 附 件 : 国 家 节 水 标 杆 企 业 和 标 杆 指 标 ( 第 一 批 ) 序 号 企 业 名 称 产 品 名 称 1 太 原 钢 铁 ( 集 团 ) 有 限 公 司 不 锈 钢 标 杆 指 标 ( 单 位 产 品 取 水 量 ) 1.45 m 3 /t ( 再 生 水 用 量 占 总 用 水 量 的 50%) 2 莱 芜 钢 铁 集 团 有 限 公 司 H 型 钢 齿 轮 钢 3.43m

More information

User’s Manual

User’s Manual SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 1 用 户 手 册 SNAP TM 500 打 印 机 2015 年 8 月 24 日 AVERY DENNISON Manual Edition 2.5 2 SNAP 500 打 印 机 用 户 手 册 WARNING This device complies with Part 15 of the FCC Rules. Operation is subject

More information

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E

Gerolor Motors Series Dimensions A,B C T L L G1/2 M8 G1/ A 4 C H4 E Gerolor Motors Series Size CC-A Flange Options-B Shaft Options-C Ports Features 0 0 12 12 1 1 0 0 2 2 31 31 0 0 SAE A 2 Bolt - (2) 4 Bolt Magneto (4) 4 Bolt Square (H4) 1.0" Keyed (C) 2mm Keyed (A) 1.0'

More information

XMQ6127.xls

XMQ6127.xls XMQ6127J PARTS CATALOGUE (Malta) Series No. AB500002 XIAMEN KINGLONG UNITED AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. Nov., 2010 CHINA Preface Dear users of Kinglong Bus: Thanks for your choice of Kinglong Bus! King

More information

2012 3 A 1 (T65C 1) 0.6 0.4 15. 8 7.2 0.7 2.3 ; (T65C 1) A (T65C 1) 7.2 2.2 1.6 7.2 2.4 0.8 5.4 ( ~ 1) A (T65C 1) A (T96B 3) A (T96B 3) 1 (T96B 3) 0.8

2012 3 A 1 (T65C 1) 0.6 0.4 15. 8 7.2 0.7 2.3 ; (T65C 1) A (T65C 1) 7.2 2.2 1.6 7.2 2.4 0.8 5.4 ( ~ 1) A (T65C 1) A (T96B 3) A (T96B 3) 1 (T96B 3) 0.8 ( ) () 2009 7 ~2010 8 12 ( ) 3000 [1] 12 5.5 A B A 7 3 41 2012 3 A 1 (T65C 1) 0.6 0.4 15. 8 7.2 0.7 2.3 ; (T65C 1) A (T65C 1) 7.2 2.2 1.6 7.2 2.4 0.8 5.4 ( ~ 1) A (T65C 1) A (T96B 3) A (T96B 3) 1 (T96B

More information

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k

MMD-AP 4HUL E5-H. Specifications Concealed Duct Static Pressure type Model name MMD- AP004HUL AP064HUL AP0484HUL AP074HUL AP0964HUL Cooling Capacity k E5-H MMD-AP 4HUL Static Ducted type MMD-AP004HUL MMD-AP064HUL MMD-AP0484HUL MMD-AP074HUL MMD-AP0964HUL Contents. Specifications. Dimensions. Center of gravity 4. Piping diagram 5. Wiring diagram 6. Electrical

More information

q7-chinesisch

q7-chinesisch Audi Q7 使 用 书 Audi Q7 Chinesisch 11.2006 2006 AUDI AG 奥 迪 股 份 公 司 对 所 有 车 型 都 在 不 断 进 行 后 续 开 发 公 司 可 能 随 时 改 进 产 品 的 外 形 装 备 和 技 术, 因 此 请 您 谅 解 本 操 作 手 册 的 数 据 附 图 和 不 能 作 为 提 出 任 何 要 求 的 依 据 未 经 奥 迪

More information

2004版中文核心期刊要目总览

2004版中文核心期刊要目总览 1 2004 AK 1 2.3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11.12.13 14. 15 16 17 18 19 20 21. 22.23 24. 25 26 27 28.29 30 31 32.33. 34.35 36.. 37 38. 39 40. 41. 42 43 44 45 46 47.48 49 50.51. 52 53.54 55. 56 57. 58. 59. 60. 61 62

More information

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese

3A2785E - SaniForce 515 Diaphragm Pump, Instructions-Parts, Chinese 说 明 书 / 部 件 清 单 SaniForce 55 隔 膜 泵 3A785E ZH 用 于 卫 生 级 应 用 仅 适 合 专 业 用 途 重 要 安 全 说 明 请 阅 读 本 手 册 中 的 所 有 警 告 和 说 明 妥 善 保 存 这 些 说 明 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆 帕, 6.9 巴 ) 最 大 流 体 工 作 压 力 00 磅 / 平 方 英 寸 (0.7 兆

More information

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册

黄海金马系列轮式拖拉机零件册 HHJM 黄 海 金 马 系 列 轮 式 拖 拉 机 零 件 册 SERIES WHEELED TRACTOR PARTS CATALOGUE 江 马 恒 达 悦 达 ( 盐 城 ) 拖 拉 机 有 限 公 司 JINMA-00E JINMA-0E JINMA-0E JINMA-E MAHINDRA YUEDA (YANCHENG) TRACTOR CO.,LTD. - 编 制 说 明 Explanation

More information

I

I I I I II III IV V 1 1.1 30% 70% 90 91 1.2 2 3 4 5 2.1 9,596 4,199 2.2 84.12.31 6 7 8 9 1kg/cm 2 1m 3 1kg/cm 2 300mm 600mm 3.5m 2 25mm 3.5m 2 25mm 5m 10m 8m 2 10kg/cm 2 150mm 177m 2 10m 2 300mm 0.07m 3

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY50QT0000 YY50QT0000 车架 Frame YY50QT0000 喇叭支架 Bracket, Horn 3 GB/T5789-M6 30 法兰螺栓 M6 30 Bolt, M6 30 YY50QT00003 前轮挡泥板支架 Bracket, Fro 图 Draft JONWAY YY50QT-6 PARTS CATALOGUE 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 )( 带触媒 ) YY50QT0000 消声器总成铁 ( 铁 ) Exhaust Muffler YY50QT0000 排气口垫片 Washer, Exhaust Outlet 3 YY50QT00003 垫片 Washer YY50QT0000

More information

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5") Screw Pack (2.

QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Base Assem Base Assem Screw Pack (2.5) Screw Pack (2. QNAP Storage Product Spare Part Price List (Enterprise/SMB) -- Feburary 2011 Segment Model Name Main Main Back Plane Back Plane LED LED HDD Tray HDD Tray (@US$ Top Cover Top Cover TS-859U-RP+ 70-0QU382211

More information

備 徹 底 風 乾 8. 絕 不 可 阻 塞 潮 濕 器 支 架 或 水 室 的 通 氣 孔 不 可 將 任 何 物 體 插 入 任 何 通 孔 和 管 路 中 9. 為 確 保 正 常 操 作, 請 將 系 統 置 於 平 坦 穩 固 水 平 的 表 面 10. 選 配 的 潮 濕 器 只 能 用

備 徹 底 風 乾 8. 絕 不 可 阻 塞 潮 濕 器 支 架 或 水 室 的 通 氣 孔 不 可 將 任 何 物 體 插 入 任 何 通 孔 和 管 路 中 9. 為 確 保 正 常 操 作, 請 將 系 統 置 於 平 坦 穩 固 水 平 的 表 面 10. 選 配 的 潮 濕 器 只 能 用 戴 爾 貝 斯 雙 向 陽 壓 呼 吸 系 統 DeVilbiss IntelliPAP Bilevel CPAP System 衛 部 醫 器 輸 字 第 026442 號 使 用 前 請 務 必 詳 閱 原 廠 之 使 用 說 明 書 並 遵 照 指 示 使 用 型 號 :DV55D, DV56D, DV57D 產 品 用 途 ( 用 途 效 能 ) 本 產 品 可 用 於 體 重 為 66 磅

More information

Wind, Water and Sun Article

Wind, Water and Sun Article Germination 萌芽 Design Company May & Watkins Design Commissioning Agency Maine Arts Commission Building Architects Michael Johanning, WBRC Architects/Engineers, Bangor, Portland, Sarasota Materials Steel

More information

英国6127.xls

英国6127.xls XMQ6127C PARTS CATALOGUE (England) XIAMEN KINGLONG UNITED AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. MAR, 2009 CHINA Preface Dear users of Kinglong Bus: Thanks for your choice of Kinglong Bus! King Long company takes

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ----

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------- ---- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

6 CHUJIAO-6 TRAINER ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN CATALOG VOLUME 3 STANDARD PARTS TOOLS AND GROUND EQUIPMENT DELIVERED WITH AIRCRAFT THE PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA 航空器材目录 FOREWORD The catalog is provided

More information

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10

(MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED (MODEL) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 CA08-0888WNLS-22 Invalid Power Chair TE-888WNLS, 6W, Burgundy Red,21Ah TE-888WNLS( )21Ah (S10)/ /6W(RED)-CA08

More information

拖拉机 离合器产品目录

拖拉机 离合器产品目录 拖 拉 机 离 合 器 产 品 目 录 + Tractor Clutch Catalogue 舍 弗 勒 贸 易 ( 上 海 ) 有 限 公 司 汽 车 售 后 上 海 市 嘉 定 区 安 亭 镇 安 拓 路 1 号 - 电 话 : 021-3957 702 传 真 : 021-3959 3220 wwwschaeffler-aftermarketcomcn 20/2012 目 录 查 询 指 导

More information

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0

图 Draft 车架 FRAME YY5T- YYLY YYLY50000 车架 Frame YYLY50000 动力吊架 Engine Mount 3 YYLY 动力吊架缓冲块 Cushioning Rubber, Engine Mount YYLY50000 吊架轴 M0 JONWAY YY50T- Parts 图 Draft 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER YY50T- YYLY500000 消声器总成 ( 铝, 带 段触媒 ) 消声器总成 ( 铝, 不带触媒 ) YYLY50000 消声器铝筒 Pipe, Exhaust Muffler YYLY50000 消声器弯管 Front Tube, Exhaust Muffler 3 YYLY500003 消声器垫圈

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20365F32303131B0E6D2FDD6A4B1A8B8E6B2E5D2B3>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20365F32303131B0E6D2FDD6A4B1A8B8E6B2E5D2B3> 2011 年 版 中 国 引 证 报 告 ( 扩 刊 版 ) 中 国 科 技 术 信 息 研 究 所 北 京 万 方 据 股 份 有 限 公 司 2011 年 版 中 国 引 证 报 告 ( 扩 刊 版 ) 主 任 编 委 贺 德 方 副 主 任 编 委 陈 家 昌 蒋 勇 青 郑 彦 宁 张 玉 华 宋 培 元 主 编 曾 建 勋 副 主 编 潘 云 涛 赵 捷 编 写 人 员 王 立 李 旭 林

More information

8016_2_1page

8016_2_1page VARICONTM PART NUMBERING SYSTEM 00 NO. NUMBER OF CONTACTS 20=020, 38=038, 56=056, 90=090, 120=120 CONTACT CODE INSULATOR V=Standard Type HV=For High Voltage ( ) ( NO. OF CONTACTS) 20,38,56,90,120 (PITCH

More information

曲轴箱总成 序号件号中文名称英文名称数量 1 157QMJ-B 左箱体本体总成 L.Crankcase Assembly QMJ-B 通气管 Ventilate Veneer T 后减震套 Rear shock absorbe

曲轴箱总成 序号件号中文名称英文名称数量 1 157QMJ-B 左箱体本体总成 L.Crankcase Assembly QMJ-B 通气管 Ventilate Veneer T 后减震套 Rear shock absorbe 1 0071500103 发动机 (8 级交流 ) Engine 1 2 0071500201 化油器 ( 美标非上路 ) Carburator 1 3 1500440104 发动机吊架 ( 后 ) Engine pylon(rear) 1 4 1500441104 发动机输出牙盘 (530-16) crankset 1 第 1 页 曲轴箱总成 序号件号中文名称英文名称数量 1 157QMJ-B.01.01.01

More information

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------- http://210.69.121.61/bulletin/ Index.asp ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx

Microsoft Word - 3. Vitroefication_using_EMGP.docx EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 实 习 教 程 (Xiaojun Huang, Gang Ji) 每 位 演 示 及 带 领 学 员 实 习 EM GP 冷 冻 样 品 制 备 的 老 师 的 材 料 清 单 : 1)15 个 GIG 载 网 2) 冷 冻 样 品 Ferritin 或 Ribosome 3)EM GP 专 用 镊 子 1 把 4)1-10ul 移 液 器,1 把 ( 移 液 器

More information

NRD-NPP-92-05 ..1..1..4..5..9 .12 P-T.13.14.15 P-T.16.17.18 FSAR 5.2.4 ASME Code Section XI IS-500 Hydrostatic Test ASME Boiler and Pressure Vessel Code, Section III, Class 1 ASME Code Section XI 295.1ASME

More information

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01

MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01 GMP ISO9001 ISO14001 ISO13485 CERTIFIED MODEL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATION REMARK 1 GM01-0TSL74-50 Invalid Power Chair SL7-4, One-piece Type, Plain Black TE-SL7-4( )/ (Black)/GM01( ) (A) Item

More information

Microsoft Word - Executive Summary _Chi_ V_6.doc

Microsoft Word - Executive Summary _Chi_ V_6.doc 合約編號 CE532009 TT 金鐘交通研究 摘要 二零一二年八月 合 約 編 號 目 金 錄 鐘 交 通 研 究 CE532009 簡 介 目 主 摘 方 要 法 的 與 結 流 究 檢 要 現 有 的 問 交 題 通 和 及 限 運 制 時 交 行 調 通 人 狀 輸 數 交 設 立 通 模 基 準 型 年 建 立 計 年 份 規 劃 土 狀 模 地 況 即 車 及 行 人 交 通 表 現 發

More information